Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa Romaniei Inot, Seniori, Tineret, Juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 00:33:28 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fangli Henrietta TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 21 ani 00:33:52 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costea Bianca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:33:69 Timp 14500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 00:34:32 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fabian Sara Julia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:34:37 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Huma Daria Elena MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 00:34:39 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Predescu Simona Maria CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:83 Timp 16806 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Verciuc Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:35:18 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Calinoiu Stefania CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:21 Timp 14332 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:35:39 Timp 16409 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:35:43 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 16 ani 00:35:57 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragusi Alina Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 18 ani 00:35:77 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badea Bianca Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:35:85 Timp 13913 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Maria Alessia CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:03 Timp 16492 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Orban Kis Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:36:15 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Princz Lara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:36:23 Timp 16855 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:36:29 Timp 15878 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Togoe Ioana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:29 Timp 16944 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Martin Maria Denisa LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:36:41 Timp 12669 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:36:43 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Eross Nora VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 17 ani 00:36:54 Timp 14462 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:84 Timp 16986 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:93 Timp 14579 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilea Narcisa UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 18 ani 00:36:99 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Santha Emilia Nora STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:37:19 Timp 16660 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 00:37:27 Timp 17516 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nitu Anna Denisa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:37:30 Timp 15307 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:37:33 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 00:37:35 Timp 16902 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ostafi Delia Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:37:48 Timp 14841 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ardusatan Sofia Nicol BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:37:52 Timp 17127 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Aylett Keira Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 00:37:86 Timp 13969 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:37:91 Timp 15822 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:37:95 Timp 15653 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Craiu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:38:04 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Miu Alesia Stefania CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:38:24 Timp 14229 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bertea Alina Riana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:38:41 Timp 16015 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:38:80 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pintican Ingrid MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 00:38:93 Timp 17091 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Motos Letitia Andreea UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 18 ani 00:38:93 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:39:05 Timp 16495 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:39:20 Timp 16073 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:39:36 Timp 16158 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cernat Amina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:39:71 Timp 17022 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:40:55 Timp 15945 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Boer Henrietta H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 00:40:71 Timp 13898 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Baciu Amalia Georgiana NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 00:40:73 Timp 17081 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 00:40:95 Timp 19184 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:41:07 Timp 16640 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:41:12 Timp 17182 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 00:41:41 Timp 16428 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gheorghe Alexandra Stefan MTG - CSM Targoviste 14 ani 00:41:44 Timp 17115 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Negrau Bianca MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 00:42:29 Timp 17680 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Grigore Anita Andreea Lav LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 00:49:74 Timp 17341 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tsyklauri Polina UKR - Club Sportiv Ukraina 15 ani 10:35:64 Timp 22665 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Hornea Andreea Anda UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 19 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Ratiu George Adrian UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 22 ani 00:24:50 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 00:24:85 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ungur Catalin Paul UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 28 ani 00:24:85 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ungur Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 00:24:93 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:25:01 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 00:25:17 Timp 14593 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:25:44 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:50 Timp 14104 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitrache Tobias George CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 19 ani 00:25:52 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Icobescu Gabriel UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 20 ani 00:25:85 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Adam Toma SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 19 ani 00:25:92 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 18 ani 00:26:01 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Meszaros Balazs TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 19 ani 00:26:03 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:26:05 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobrescu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:26:14 Timp 14919 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ichim Luca Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:26:20 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cojocaru Flavius C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:26:26 Timp 14798 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Borangel Emanuel George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:45 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:26:50 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bizau Patrik Raul LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:26:58 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Checiches Bogdan Alex. UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 18 ani 00:26:74 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:74 Timp 13847 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petre Narcis Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:81 Timp 13423 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:26:94 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Culea Petre Cristian CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:05 Timp 14972 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Roman David Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 18 ani 00:27:12 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 16 ani 00:27:21 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Barabas Andras COB - CSM Corona Brasov 19 ani 00:27:24 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:25 Timp 13298 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stefanache Alexandru Mari LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:55 Timp 13099 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cseh Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:64 Timp 15532 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:27:69 Timp 16128 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:73 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baciu Denis Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:27:80 Timp 15183 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lazar Andrei Remus TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 00:27:82 Timp 15662 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bratu David Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:85 Timp 13743 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oanta Rares Mihai LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:89 Timp 15428 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:27:92 Timp 15982 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Miu Eduard Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 00:27:93 Timp 13802 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 16 ani 00:28:02 Timp 15552 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Siliste Indru George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:02 Timp 16896 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Petre Eduard Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:05 Timp 16269 Cod 0 Puncte
42 M.Sediq Edris STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:08 Timp 15446 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bancila Andrei Mihai ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 00:28:12 Timp 21634 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Petre Bogdan Mihai UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 25 ani 00:28:13 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Strimbeanu Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:28:15 Timp 13334 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Teodorescu Bogdan LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 24 ani 00:28:21 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Adam Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:22 Timp 14729 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rotaru Vlad STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:28:30 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tutuianu Sebastian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:33 Timp 13858 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:28:35 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:28:42 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Proca Andrei Theodor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:42 Timp 15709 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bertea Alin Dan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 00:28:45 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Benghiac Eric LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 00:28:54 Timp 15781 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Zaharia Flavius Angel BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 00:28:57 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Radoi Rares Nicolae TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 00:28:58 Timp 15079 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:58 Timp 14405 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Chira David Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 00:28:70 Timp 15643 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bercaru Rares C-Tin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:28:70 Timp 15951 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Romaniuc Vladimir ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 17 ani 00:28:72 Timp 16323 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Constantin Mihai Antonio MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 15 ani 00:28:84 Timp 16311 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Blidaru David Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:07 Timp 14589 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Anton Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:29:15 Timp 16256 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dinu Ian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:20 Timp 16956 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Marcu Sebastian CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 17 ani 00:29:27 Timp 16980 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:29:28 Timp 13774 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Aboud Adam LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:40 Timp 16145 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Stoica Robert Alex. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:29:50 Timp 15321 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Hrekov Yehor UKR - Club Sportiv Ukraina 15 ani 00:29:55 Timp 22738 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Dudui Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:29:62 Timp 15210 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Raicu Badea Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:29:71 Timp 13093 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Aron Mario Robert CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:79 Timp 14635 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:80 Timp 16162 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Postelnicu George Alexand REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:03 Timp 15550 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Hriscu Daniel-Emilian SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:05 Timp 22491 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Jitaru Nikita MTG - CSM Targoviste 15 ani 00:30:20 Timp 17299 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Lupu Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:30:47 Timp 14826 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Birghilescu Alexandru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 16 ani 00:30:52 Timp 15276 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Alexandrescu Denis Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:30:77 Timp 14760 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Kacmaz Enes LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:78 Timp 16157 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Marc Albert Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:30:93 Timp 15853 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Stroe David Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:97 Timp 16172 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Rusu Andrei Eugen ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 16 ani 00:31:09 Timp 17169 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Stamate Gabriel Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:19 Timp 14601 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Toma Mina Atal SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:31:52 Timp 14751 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Iordache Matei Alexandru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 00:31:82 Timp 15288 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Burtan Luca Gabriel ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 16 ani 00:32:68 Timp 15689 Cod 0 Puncte
88 VELIMIROVICI ERIK LUCAS STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:32:72 Timp 21453 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Irimia Alexandru Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:77 Timp 17894 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Ghitan Valentin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:97 Timp 15302 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Omelchenko Tymur UKR - Club Sportiv Ukraina 17 ani 10:25:09 Timp 22658 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Anghel Horia Petru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15529 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Cucu Alexandru COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22095 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Cucu Michael COB - CSM Corona Brasov 18 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22096 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Balu Victor Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m spate (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:04:23 Timp 17078 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:04:36 Timp 13918 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconescu Rebecca Aimee MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 16 ani 01:05:15 Timp 22492 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobrin Alexandra COB - CSM Corona Brasov 29 ani 01:05:51 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:05:60 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Strimb Sara Flavia UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 01:06:61 Timp 20732 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radulescu Alexandra CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:16 Timp 15335 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zhytariuk Valeriia UKR - Club Sportiv Ukraina 16 ani 01:07:43 Timp 22660 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 20 ani 01:07:78 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:83 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sauciuc Oana Iulia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:07 Timp 15099 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Amariei Rianna NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:08:48 Timp 17080 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 16 ani 01:08:56 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pascu Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 17 ani 01:08:74 Timp 14506 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 01:08:89 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 01:09:06 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alexa Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:09:25 Timp 17077 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:09:29 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:09:77 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:10:64 Timp 16793 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:10:86 Timp 15527 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tica Delia Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 01:11:17 Timp 14119 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stefura Ingrid SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:11:34 Timp 14803 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 01:11:50 Timp 15720 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Boer Henrietta H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 01:13:05 Timp 13898 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:13:15 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:13:57 Timp 13497 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Adam Clara Patricia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:13:61 Timp 16748 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:13:84 Timp 16495 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Barbul Zetea Mara Ana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:14:52 Timp 16858 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Medrut Ada Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:15:02 Timp 17319 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:15:08 Timp 15801 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cernat Amina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:15:18 Timp 17022 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Precob Roberta Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:15:28 Timp 16700 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nitu Anna Denisa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:16:25 Timp 15307 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:16:35 Timp 16640 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 01:16:47 Timp 15790 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nita Andra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:16:66 Timp 16448 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:17:87 Timp 16646 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Achim Ema COB - CSM Corona Brasov 15 ani 01:18:79 Timp 15475 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Torcea Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:20:44 Timp 19149 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Hrib Maria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15591 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Balint Emma SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14021 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m spate (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Badea Robert Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 15 ani 02:04:96 Timp 15969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Carol Mihai SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:05:23 Timp 14789 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:07:55 Timp 15525 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boboc Emanoel Florin CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 02:12:59 Timp 13853 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 02:13:13 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 16 ani 02:14:26 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 02:15:59 Timp 13170 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stancel Lukas ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:15:71 Timp 15026 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:18:02 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:18:68 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigoras Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:18:76 Timp 13849 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Csendes Laszlo Igor SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:20:91 Timp 15285 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea Perlik Robert CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:22:50 Timp 13239 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moian Dusa Rares COB - CSM Corona Brasov 15 ani 02:22:59 Timp 16180 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Musat Tiberiu Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:23:11 Timp 16233 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 02:24:51 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Florea Razvan Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:25:08 Timp 14392 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mustata Daniel Alexandru CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 16 ani 02:26:05 Timp 17002 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bercaru Rares C-Tin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:27:57 Timp 15951 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oancea Marius Valentin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 15 ani 02:28:49 Timp 15953 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lupu Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:29:39 Timp 14826 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marcu Sebastian CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 17 ani 02:35:88 Timp 16980 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 400 m liber (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 21 ani 04:31:66 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:33:71 Timp 16799 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 23 ani 04:33:77 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 04:33:84 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paraschiv Eva Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 04:33:91 Timp 15929 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:35:68 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 04:39:68 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 04:39:86 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Georgescu Ioana NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 04:41:18 Timp 17074 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ostafi Delia Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:41:19 Timp 14841 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 04:41:46 Timp 15515 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grosu Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:41:78 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 04:42:40 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciobanu Alice MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 16 ani 04:42:46 Timp 22541 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Freciu Ayanna Sorana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 04:44:80 Timp 14745 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:45:79 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nagy Zsofia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 04:56:30 Timp 16784 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Briana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 04:56:86 Timp 14600 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Miu Alesia Stefania CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 04:58:60 Timp 14229 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Motiu Noemi MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 04:58:92 Timp 16870 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bescheret Anca CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 16 ani 04:59:50 Timp 15411 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 04:59:58 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 05:00:59 Timp 16346 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 05:00:61 Timp 15052 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:01:54 Timp 15653 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mustata Ana Gabriela CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 15 ani 05:02:62 Timp 16455 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Adam Clara Patricia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 05:03:38 Timp 16748 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 05:04:08 Timp 15797 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Papp Annemarie STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 05:06:27 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 05:08:34 Timp 15046 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tatar Maia VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 05:09:81 Timp 16345 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lungu Amalia Maria TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 05:28:18 Timp 15712 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Miclea Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:36:49 Timp 17060 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 06:03:15 Timp 16653 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Somordolea Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 06:23:79 Timp 19902 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Hanriot Emanuella Rebeka PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 66:66:66 Timp 17608 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Stoica C-Tin George Alex. STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 00:50:69 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popovici David DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:50:83 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 19 ani 00:51:43 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stancu Vlad Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:51:49 Timp 13962 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cozma Stefan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:51:59 Timp 14126 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simon Andrei Sebastian UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 25 ani 00:51:67 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Paturca Vlad CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 23 ani 00:52:10 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ratiu George Adrian UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 22 ani 00:52:23 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vlad Alessandro Petrisor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:52:30 Timp 21169 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:52:49 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Adam Toma SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 19 ani 00:52:52 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Icobescu Gabriel UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 20 ani 00:53:27 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrache Tobias George CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 19 ani 00:53:35 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bratulescu Iustinian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 17 ani 00:53:37 Timp 14300 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petrea Razvan Dumitru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:54:24 Timp 16941 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:54:25 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dobrescu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:54:27 Timp 14919 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hriscu Rares SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:54:56 Timp 15396 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balaita Dragos SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:54:59 Timp 14127 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lungu Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:54:62 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 00:55:14 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Roman David Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 18 ani 00:55:15 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cojanu Albert Gabriel UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 17 ani 00:55:53 Timp 22102 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tapirluie Mihai Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 00:55:58 Timp 13968 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cseh Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:55:58 Timp 15532 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cojocaru Flavius C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:55:67 Timp 14798 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Borangel Emanuel George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:56:17 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Strimbeanu Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:56:24 Timp 13334 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:56:26 Timp 13298 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Luput Sebastian Mihai UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 16 ani 00:56:34 Timp 15218 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:56:38 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Petre Bogdan Mihai UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 25 ani 00:56:39 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:56:46 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Farkas Cristopher LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:56:52 Timp 14420 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoian Andrei Constantin CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:56:62 Timp 17004 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oanta Rares Mihai LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 00:56:76 Timp 15428 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Barabas Andras COB - CSM Corona Brasov 19 ani 00:56:83 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Toma Mihai Cosmin UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 17 ani 00:56:85 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Yakovlev Ihor UKR - Club Sportiv Ukraina 18 ani 00:56:92 Timp 22657 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Radoi Rares Nicolae TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 00:56:92 Timp 15079 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bratu David Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:56:95 Timp 13743 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stoica Robert Alex. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:56:96 Timp 15321 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Hotea Lucian UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 16 ani 00:56:97 Timp 15108 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Niculaie David Andreas ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 00:56:98 Timp 15045 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Baciu Denis Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:57:01 Timp 15183 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iaschiu Andrei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 16 ani 00:57:10 Timp 15443 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:57:26 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Csendes Laszlo Igor SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:57:27 Timp 15285 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Besarab Oleh UKR - Club Sportiv Ukraina 16 ani 00:57:29 Timp 22661 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:57:32 Timp 13774 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bertea Alin Dan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 00:57:33 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dobre Cristian Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:57:40 Timp 16310 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lazar Andrei Remus TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 00:57:45 Timp 15662 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dumitru Mario Eduard CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:57:47 Timp 14238 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:57:52 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:57:68 Timp 16128 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:57:68 Timp 14405 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Trenchea Darius Matei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 00:57:70 Timp 15838 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Musat Tiberiu Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:57:71 Timp 16233 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Petre Eduard Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:57:71 Timp 16269 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Talpes Ioan Vlad PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:57:85 Timp 15044 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Preda Alexandru Florin CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:57:98 Timp 13959 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Deleu Mihnea C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:58:14 Timp 14799 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Grigoras Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:58:21 Timp 13849 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Tutuianu Sebastian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:58:31 Timp 13858 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Blidaru David Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:58:47 Timp 14589 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Tanase Gheorghe Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:58:48 Timp 15735 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Zaharia Flavius Angel BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 25 ani 00:58:74 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Chira David Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 00:58:78 Timp 15643 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 16 ani 00:58:96 Timp 15552 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Alexandrescu Denis Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:59:05 Timp 14760 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Dinu Ian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 00:59:17 Timp 16956 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Constantin Mihai Antonio MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 15 ani 00:59:46 Timp 16311 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Adam Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:59:49 Timp 14729 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:59:65 Timp 15982 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Benghiac Eric LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 00:59:70 Timp 15781 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:10 Timp 16162 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Stamate Gabriel Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:51 Timp 14601 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Postelnicu George Alexand REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:64 Timp 15550 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Balaci Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 17 ani 01:00:66 Timp 16449 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Bancila Andrei Mihai ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 01:00:99 Timp 21634 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Hriscu Daniel-Emilian SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 16 ani 01:01:28 Timp 22491 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Maternic David Mihaly LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:01:50 Timp 16263 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ionescu David Stefan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:01:90 Timp 17276 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Aboud Adam LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:01:98 Timp 16145 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Dudui Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:02:11 Timp 15210 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Serban Robert Gabriel LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 16 ani 01:02:47 Timp 16420 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Marc Albert Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:02:84 Timp 15853 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Stroe David Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:86 Timp 16172 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Birghilescu Alexandru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 16 ani 01:02:96 Timp 15276 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Iordache Matei Alexandru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 01:03:24 Timp 15288 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Toma Mina Atal SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:03:54 Timp 14751 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Ghitan Valentin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:66 Timp 15302 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Kacmaz Enes LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:70 Timp 16157 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Irimia Alexandru Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:80 Timp 17894 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Rusu Andrei Eugen ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 16 ani 01:05:34 Timp 17169 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Andreicut Raul Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:06:45 Timp 17786 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Sidletskyi Oleksandr UKR - Club Sportiv Ukraina 15 ani 01:07:38 Timp 22668 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ungur Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 88:88:88 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Pralea Stefan Emilian LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16664 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Anghel Horia Petru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15529 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Grygoriev Oleksandr UKR - Club Sportiv Ukraina 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22666 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m mixt (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:21:50 Timp 16903 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrin Alexandra COB - CSM Corona Brasov 29 ani 02:21:99 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Remete Mirestean Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:24:12 Timp 15856 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 02:24:93 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Predescu Simona Maria CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 02:25:68 Timp 16806 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 16 ani 02:26:15 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Maria Alessia CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 02:28:29 Timp 16492 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 16 ani 02:28:66 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 02:29:48 Timp 14579 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Verciuc Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:29:70 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Preda Irina Ana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:30:36 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragomir Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:31:01 Timp 12474 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Huma Daria Elena MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 02:31:57 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Otoiu Ana Cristiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:32:87 Timp 11252 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Calinoiu Stefania CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:33:10 Timp 14332 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fabian Sara Julia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:33:14 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Orban Kis Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:33:97 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Togoe Ioana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:34:99 Timp 16944 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:35:47 Timp 16793 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stefura Ingrid SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:35:52 Timp 14803 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 02:37:77 Timp 15711 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 02:39:14 Timp 17516 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 02:42:09 Timp 16902 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Griga Giulia Daria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:42:35 Timp 17133 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:45:87 Timp 16073 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:45:92 Timp 13840 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Elena NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 02:50:55 Timp 19963 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:52:98 Timp 17017 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Burzo Elisa Gabriela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 03:02:40 Timp 19750 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Fangli Henrietta TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 21 ani 99:99:99 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m bras (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Petrache Darius Catalin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:20:72 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 22 ani 02:25:09 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Darius Stefan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 15 ani 02:25:30 Timp 15725 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 27 ani 02:25:79 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Meszaros Balazs TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 19 ani 02:26:71 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 02:27:21 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cojocaru Stefan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 16 ani 02:28:66 Timp 13690 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Matei Vlad Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 02:28:85 Timp 14607 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rosca Mihnea Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:29:55 Timp 15278 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andries Eric Stefan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:29:60 Timp 15861 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dancanet Emil UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 18 ani 02:29:69 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:29:89 Timp 14818 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 21 ani 02:30:40 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nae Adrian Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 17 ani 02:31:14 Timp 13272 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rachieru Stefan Razvan TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 16 ani 02:32:19 Timp 13947 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buda Alexandru Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 02:34:01 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nistor Darius Dragan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:37:78 Timp 15215 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Krizbai Negru Robert ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:39:63 Timp 15031 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 02:44:17 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Siliste Indru George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:44:73 Timp 16896 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Raicu Badea Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:46:22 Timp 13093 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balaci Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 17 ani 02:46:90 Timp 16449 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Anton Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:47:43 Timp 16256 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mures Rares SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 17 ani 02:55:11 Timp 15264 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Slavic Alexandr CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 15 ani 03:01:01 Timp 15464 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iacob Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13244 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cucu Alexandru COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22095 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cucu Michael COB - CSM Corona Brasov 18 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22096 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 800 m liber (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Enache Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 08:26:17 Timp 13937 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lapadat Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 08:37:37 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iaschiu Andrei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 16 ani 08:50:07 Timp 15443 Cod 0 Puncte
4 M.Sediq Edris STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 08:57:89 Timp 15446 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea Perlik Robert CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:18:57 Timp 13239 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 09:20:92 Timp 13170 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Besarab Oleh UKR - Club Sportiv Ukraina 16 ani 09:31:62 Timp 22661 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 1 sesiunea 2

1. 50 m bras (14-15F)

1 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:28 Timp 16986 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rednic Achim Daria Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 00:36:39 Timp 16902 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:36:86 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lospa Tamara Ioana CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:91 Timp 14579 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:37:16 Timp 15878 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Santha Emilia Nora STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:37:25 Timp 16660 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Togoe Ioana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:37:27 Timp 16944 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ambrozie Ilinca ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 00:37:68 Timp 17516 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (14-15F,16-17F)

1 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:35:51 Timp 16409 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calinoiu Stefania CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:71 Timp 14332 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badea Bianca Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:35:75 Timp 13913 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Maria Alessia CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:88 Timp 16492 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:35:93 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 16 ani 00:36:05 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Princz Lara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:36:10 Timp 16855 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Orban Kis Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:36:21 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Fangli Henrietta TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 21 ani 00:32:96 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Costea Bianca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:33:52 Timp 14500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 00:33:72 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 00:33:86 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Huma Daria Elena MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 00:34:42 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Fabian Sara Julia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:34:64 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Predescu Simona Maria CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:67 Timp 16806 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Verciuc Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:35:08 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (15-16M)

1 Culea Petre Cristian CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:84 Timp 14972 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:27:27 Timp 16128 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 16 ani 00:27:30 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cseh Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:40 Timp 15532 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:56 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:27:79 Timp 15982 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Baciu Denis Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:27:85 Timp 15183 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oanta Rares Mihai LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:17 Timp 15428 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (15-16M,17-18M)

1 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 18 ani 00:25:97 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Borangel Emanuel George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:19 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dobrescu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:26:30 Timp 14919 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bizau Patrik Raul LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:26:38 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Checiches Bogdan Alex. UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 18 ani 00:26:43 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ichim Luca Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:26:46 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cojocaru Flavius C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:26:47 Timp 14798 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:26:73 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Ratiu George Adrian UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 22 ani 00:24:23 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ungur Catalin Paul UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 28 ani 00:24:28 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 00:24:58 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:24:78 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ungur Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 00:24:83 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 00:24:83 Timp 14593 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:25:21 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:30 Timp 14104 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (14-15F)

1 Stefura Ingrid SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:10:47 Timp 14803 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:49 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:10:72 Timp 16793 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 01:12:17 Timp 15720 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boer Henrietta H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 01:13:07 Timp 13898 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:13:64 Timp 13497 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Adam Clara Patricia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:13:73 Timp 16748 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:14:48 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (14-15F,16-17F)

1 Pascu Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 17 ani 01:07:90 Timp 14506 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 16 ani 01:07:96 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 01:08:16 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Amariei Rianna NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:08:26 Timp 17080 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sauciuc Oana Iulia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:55 Timp 15099 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:08:87 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Alexa Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:08:94 Timp 17077 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 01:10:64 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:03:13 Timp 17078 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Rebecca Aimee MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 16 ani 01:04:04 Timp 22492 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:04:20 Timp 13918 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:05:33 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Strimb Sara Flavia UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 01:05:48 Timp 20732 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 20 ani 01:07:39 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radulescu Alexandra CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:84 Timp 15335 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:39 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 m spate (15-16M,17-18M)

1 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:16:28 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:16:37 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Grigoras Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:17:74 Timp 13849 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moian Dusa Rares COB - CSM Corona Brasov 15 ani 02:20:08 Timp 16180 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Csendes Laszlo Igor SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:21:58 Timp 15285 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Musat Tiberiu Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:22:80 Timp 16233 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 02:23:03 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badea Perlik Robert CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:23:98 Timp 13239 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m spate (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Badea Robert Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 15 ani 02:03:03 Timp 15969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Carol Mihai SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:05:67 Timp 14789 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:06:89 Timp 15525 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 16 ani 02:12:93 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 02:15:12 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 02:16:14 Timp 13170 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stancel Lukas ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:20:02 Timp 15026 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boboc Emanoel Florin CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 88:88:88 Timp 13853 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 400 m liber (14-15F)

1 Constantinescu Briana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 04:52:29 Timp 14600 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nagy Zsofia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 04:52:63 Timp 16784 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Patrascu Raisa Stefania