Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national seniori, tineret, juniori bazin 25m

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:34:03 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:34:53 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:36 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fangli Henrietta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:06 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:69 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stroe Teodora Simina Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:16 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Agopcsa Eva Elisabet Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:79 Timp 13136 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:96 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Indrican Andrada Calina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:54 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Costea Denisa Mariana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:94 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:14 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:35:07 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:34:85 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pusztay Doris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:72 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Repka Boglarka Nicole Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:81 Timp 10495 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:03 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popescu Andreea Larisa Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:45:16 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:35:45 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Denieul Catinca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:36:64 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Brehar Ruxandra Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:36:90 Timp 12352 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buzasi Bernadett Vivien Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:37:14 Timp 12427 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Moldovan Catalina Maria Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:37:80 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:38:08 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:80 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tomele Cosmina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:39:45 Timp 12081 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chelu Rebeca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:01 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:42 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:78 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:24:18 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:25:13 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:26:56 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:25:08 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:24:68 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:26:34 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:25:04 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:26:19 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:24:95 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:29:16 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:25:08 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoica C-Tin George Alex. Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 00:26:40 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:50 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:27:65 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bran Ionel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:72 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bugariu Andrei Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:73 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Calin Rares Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:27:80 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Burciu Ion Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:05 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:28:35 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:39 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:43 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Maer Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:53 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:28:72 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:91 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Leucuta Leonard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:03 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Irimioiu Rares Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:29:10 Timp 14144 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:47 Timp 11365 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Ungur Razvan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:22 Timp 11419 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Daba Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:18 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:25:47 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:26:36 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:26:23 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:27 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:35 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:27:70 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:67 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stefan Teodor Victor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:05 Timp 9971 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bumbea Andrei Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:13 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dobre Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:29:67 Timp 10944 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Sleam Alex Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:64 Timp 9854 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Sava Adrian Gratianu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:80 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Macovei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:00 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:26:33 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:25:86 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:25:18 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Raita Petrica Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:44 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bota Andrei Nicusor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:27:48 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Teodorescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:31 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

14 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:25:32 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

15 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:25:43 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

16 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:25:57 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:27:51 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:28:00 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Raita Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:69 Timp 8814 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

17 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:26:09 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:28:01 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

22 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:26:58 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Florea Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:26:69 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:41 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Laszlo Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:27:88 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:88 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ciaus Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:99 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:03 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Hancu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:08 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Valle Lucian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:29:11 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Vaidian Iustin Ioan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:29:44 Timp 11325 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Caravan Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:01 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:30:02 Timp 12297 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bele Raul Antonio Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:22 Timp 11413 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:36 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:46 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dragnea Alexandru Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:75 Timp 11875 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:83 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Secrieriu Constantin Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 00:31:52 Timp 14563 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:33:65 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:02:54 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:05:25 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:04:88 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:66 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:11 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:08:77 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:05:01 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dascal Alexia Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:09:16 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rusu Roberta Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:13 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilie Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:79 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:10:86 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:51 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Buzea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:14:53 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Costea Denisa Mariana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:23 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:79 Timp 12374 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:17 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:05:68 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:44 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:66 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Orzac Paula Reka Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:57 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:78 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gherghel Melisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:55 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dodita Ariana Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:63 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Notingher Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:93 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gherman Paula Sorana Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:09:96 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:00 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chelu Rebeca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:07 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Szabo Andra Paula Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:14:72 Timp 12334 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Saidac Ioana Maria Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:18:08 Timp 15546 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:20 Timp 12104 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

13 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:07:28 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

14 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:07:95 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:59:69 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:05:64 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:23:50 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:02:66 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:03:06 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:05:50 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:04:89 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:08:63 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:05:97 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:11:37 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:11:54 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Druga Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 02:15:24 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Haiducu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:20:35 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:25:77 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Deresoiu Alexandru Raul Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 02:53:88 Timp 15435 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:08:42 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:13:52 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Paduraru Andrei Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:12:75 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:14:05 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Filip Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:18:32 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:20:69 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balaban Horia Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:24:33 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:26:36 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 04:39:70 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 04:45:70 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ilie Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:49:88 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:50:23 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanescu Beatrice Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:54:09 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rasinar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 05:00:31 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:45:70 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 04:22:75 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 04:23:68 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:46:23 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tataru Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:00:20 Timp 10005 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:24:23 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:25:04 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dascal Ana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 04:25:10 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Gabriela Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:31:88 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Guias Meg Lidia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:50:24 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 04:50:26 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kavida Paraschevi Eva Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 04:57:76 Timp 11806 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mocanu Cristina Erika Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:58:64 Timp 11924 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marin Carmen Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 05:04:67 Timp 12301 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Saidac Ioana Maria Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 05:11:72 Timp 15546 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nicolaescu Livia Ioana Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 05:14:35 Timp 13955 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:32:43 Timp 12104 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:30:78 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Pojar Rebecca Maria Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:34:79 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Korponay Kata Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 04:33:34 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:46:87 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:49:71 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:00:17 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:49:65 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:50:79 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:51:25 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:51:32 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:55:42 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:55:96 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Viju Tiberiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:32 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dobra Andrei Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:56:54 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Salajanu Morar Felician Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:57:34 Timp 11043 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:94 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dobre Andrei Petrisor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:58:69 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stefan Teodor Victor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:59:14 Timp 9971 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bumbea Andrei Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:59:15 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:25 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dobre Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:00:96 Timp 10944 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:00 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:51:90 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:51:51 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:52:40 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Raita Petrica Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:55:30 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:56:49 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Teodorescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:43 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Urduza Danut Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:58:71 Timp 10824 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:51:29 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:52:79 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:52:20 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tranulea Cristian Virgil Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:54:81 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pop Calin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:54:82 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica C-Tin George Alex. Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 00:52:90 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Toma Octavian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:56:10 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:56:40 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:70 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bugariu Andrei Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:78 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:56:99 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:57:00 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:57:53 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Constantin Eduard Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:57:75 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Madaras Sabin Augustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:58:11 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ungur Razvan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:65 Timp 11419 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:59:30 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:64 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Baltoi Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:00:50 Timp 11710 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Irimioiu Rares Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:00:63 Timp 14144 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:10 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Romas Catalin Eladio Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:02:50 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Spiridon Andrei Dragos Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:02:71 Timp 12390 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:02:72 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Nemtoi Ioan Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:04:13 Timp 13835 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

13 Simon Andrei Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:06 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Plesa Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:54:56 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

15 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:52:90 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

16 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:53:25 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Raita Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:01:91 Timp 8814 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

17 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:54:18 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

21 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:55:78 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Florea Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:55:96 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radu Marius Theodor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:56:13 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Druga Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:56:94 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:57:17 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bordei Catalin Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:57:31 Timp 11695 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:51 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:57:75 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Valle Lucian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:57:90 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Hancu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:98 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Laszlo Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:57:99 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:25 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Hentia Alexandru George Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:58:89 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Otoiu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:32 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Danila Cristian Nicolae Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:85 Timp 13108 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:59:89 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Bele Raul Antonio Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:05 Timp 11413 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:37 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:47 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Caravan Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:00:61 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Olteanu Radu Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:94 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:10 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ionescu Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:11 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Dragnea Alexandru Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:61 Timp 11875 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Secrieriu Constantin Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:05:22 Timp 14563 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Deresoiu Alexandru Raul Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:09:65 Timp 15435 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:21:64 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:30:43 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stroe Teodora Simina Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:34:55 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:41:99 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fangli Henrietta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:44:91 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vaduva Bianca Stefania Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 02:46:32 Timp 13834 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Costras Patricia Gabriela Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:53:54 Timp 11681 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:24:67 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 02:24:40 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 02:29:84 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:24:23 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:32:00 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Notingher Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:33:13 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ujvary Rhona Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:34:87 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moldovan Catalina Maria Club Sportiv Casa EMA 02:37:25 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Buzasi Bernadett Vivien Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:39:74 Timp 12427 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Denieul Catinca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:41:24 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gherman Paula Sorana Club Sportiv Casa EMA 02:43:55 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mocanu Cristina Erika Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:43:57 Timp 11924 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Brehar Ruxandra Club Sportiv Casa EMA 02:45:99 Timp 12352 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pop Ariana Alexa Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:47:63 Timp 11136 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:25:31 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Pusztay Doris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:25:76 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:26:68 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Orzac Paula Reka Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:35:07 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nagy Kincso Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:38:80 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kovacs Kriszta Nora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:38:93 Timp 10458 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:49:59 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:26:95 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vladutu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:30:65 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:18 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte

58. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

13 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:26:94 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte

59. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 02:06:06 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:08:31 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Simon Andrei Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:10:23 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:14:55 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte

60. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:03:61 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:12:87 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 02:17:42 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte

61. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:06:14 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:12:46 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:07:06 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:15:54 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bajenaru Andrei Costin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:17:34 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:22:92 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:28:45 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:28:57 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte

62. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:07:73 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte

63. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:07:87 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:13:57 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:20:05 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte

64. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Bran Ionel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:09:25 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:12:66 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Micu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:18:71 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Calin Rares Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:19:71 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Burciu Ion Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:23:48 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:23:75 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Madaras Sabin Augustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:27:99 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte

65. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:13:94 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:19:94 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ciaus Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:24:11 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:31:62 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vaidian Iustin Ioan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:36:33 Timp 11325 Cod 0 Puncte

66. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:06:27 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:12:73 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte

67. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

32 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:30:06 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

68. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:50:31 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:54:73 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:56:94 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:58:42 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte

69. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

2 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:50:74 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Guias Meg Lidia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:50:83 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:51:56 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

70. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

6 Buzea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:56:28 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stanescu Beatrice Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:58:02 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:58:78 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte

71. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:31:76 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:39:32 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:39:86 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:32:56 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:40:18 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:33:80 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:42:71 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Simon Andrei Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:43:11 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:34:42 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:37:36 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte

72. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

4 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:34:18 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:46:53 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bugariu Andrei Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:41:42 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:41:68 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Raita Petrica Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:46:90 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:49:38 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raita Petrica Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:44:17 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hentia Alexandru George Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:52:60 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Maer Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:53:11 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:45:51 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte

73. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

6 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:46:27 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:40:81 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:46:65 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bran Ionel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:41:11 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:46:87 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantin Eduard Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:47:64 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:42:39 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Eduard Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:42:47 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:48:86 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:43:09 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:49:35 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:43:61 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stan Filip Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:49:87 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Valle Lucian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:44:72 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:45:69 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hentia Alexandru George Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:46:70 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:47:15 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:50:30 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:29:10 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:29:69 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:29:15 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:29:90 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:30:40 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Raita Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:05 Timp 8814 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:28:98 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:30:09 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:01 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:29:75 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Teodorescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:39 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarac Ionut Alin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:76 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:30:13 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dinca Andreeas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:81 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:48 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:14 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:25 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Calin Rares Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:31:24 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tompa Gyorgy Kadosa Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:30:46 Timp 11410 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Micu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:47 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:94 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:42 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:33:65 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Feczko Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:88 Timp 10629 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:48 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:81 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Daba Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:15 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Balaban Horia Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:56 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

13 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:29:90 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

17 Simon Andrei Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:78 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

19 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:35 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:32:08 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:16 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Druga Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:33:87 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hancu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:06 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Caravan Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:08 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:24 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Barabas David Szilard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:77 Timp 12388 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:77 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Otoiu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:88 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ciaus Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:22 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ionescu Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:35 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Secrieriu Constantin Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 00:35:90 Timp 14563 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dragnea Alexandru Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:99 Timp 11875 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:36:91 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

26 Vint Razvan Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:47 Timp 9852 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sleam Alex Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:63 Timp 9854 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dobre Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:33:17 Timp 10944 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Macovei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:07 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:29 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:29:65 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:28:64 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:36 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:91 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:96 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:41 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vladutu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:56 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:89 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:94 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:67 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Pusztay Doris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:10 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:47 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:68 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Orzac Paula Reka Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:41 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:31:86 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nagy Kincso Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:93 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Maxin Melissa Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:06 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Kovacs Kriszta Nora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:07 Timp 10458 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Repka Boglarka Nicole Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:54 Timp 10495 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:29:05 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:28 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:30:08 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:30 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:10 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:30:61 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dascal Alexia Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:30:67 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:52 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Satmari Sandra Medeea Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:31:64 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:66 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rasinar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:83 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vaduva Bianca Stefania Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:31:84 Timp 13834 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:02 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:51 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bradean Luoana Lorena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:73 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Indrican Andrada Calina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:80 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Buzea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:27 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Costea Denisa Mariana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:41 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Costras Patricia Gabriela Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:34:83 Timp 11681 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:33 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:80 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dodita Ariana Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:30:82 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Notingher Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:19 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Denieul Catinca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:31:43 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Valea Andrada Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:80 Timp 11805 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pop Ariana Alexa Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:31:93 Timp 11136 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:31:93 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Balta Andreea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:24 Timp 11944 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gherghel Melisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:56 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Guias Meg Lidia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:89 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Moldovan Catalina Maria Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:32:96 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Catrinoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:44 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mocanu Cristina Erika Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:72 Timp 11924 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gherman Paula Sorana Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:33:87 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Tomele Cosmina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:33:96 Timp 12081 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:99 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

13 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:91 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:54:92 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simon Andrei Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:99 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:59:25 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:54:40 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:04:85 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:69 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:56:35 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:72 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:58:81 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:58 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:55:06 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:84 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stefan Teodor Victor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:54 Timp 9971 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sava Adrian Gratianu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:27 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:64 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bumbea Andrei Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:40 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:70 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:55:57 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:57:64 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:97 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Raita Petrica Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:84 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:56:30 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:02:46 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bugariu Andrei Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:72 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:03:99 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:15 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:17 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Burciu Ion Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:40 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:12 Timp 11365 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Florea Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:59:48 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:30 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Laszlo Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:02:49 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Valle Lucian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:02:68 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Haiducu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:84 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:56 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vaidian Iustin Ioan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:04:54 Timp 11325 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Olteanu Radu Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:45 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:93 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:48 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bele Raul Antonio Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:45 Timp 11413 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:52 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Danila Cristian Nicolae Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:68 Timp 13108 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Secrieriu Constantin Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:11:23 Timp 14563 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

13 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Gold Stars Baia Mare 00:55:93 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

14 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:56:14 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Raita Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:28 Timp 8814 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

15 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:56:17 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 02:14:20 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:21:54 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Notingher Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:30:21 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Gabriela Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:22:59 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:26:12 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gherghel Melisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:34:42 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gherman Paula Sorana Club Sportiv Casa EMA 02:35:39 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chelu Rebeca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:38:67 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Szabo Andra Paula Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:38:91 Timp 12334 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:50:37 Timp 12104 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Saidac Ioana Maria Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 02:50:82 Timp 15546 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:22:94 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Korponay Kata Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 02:25:06 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:24:36 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:20:00 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:30:32 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:25:65 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:28:50 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ilie Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:30:33 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:53:05 Timp 12374 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

13 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 02:24:57 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

14 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:27:17 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:52:25 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:52:92 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:52:58 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:53:18 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:51:17 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:58:77 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:01:30 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Olaru Leonard An