Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de copii 11-13 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Puchiu Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:26:17 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:24:61 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cusmir Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:40 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teodorescu Bogdan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:27:40 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:26:56 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:28:84 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:24:72 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Muresan Bogdan Mihai MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:18:45 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dinca Andreeas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:77 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Magos Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:26:86 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gogu Denisa Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:28:88 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herman Teodora ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 12 ani 01:26:15 Timp 8822 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejan Adrian Valentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:18:67 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nas Mihai VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 11 ani 01:28:93 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:27:06 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bocan Beatrice Sabina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:30:71 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:27:25 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:18:90 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Papuc Gheorghe Sebastian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:29:97 Timp 9667 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bria Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:27:07 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:32:40 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gaina Elena Ancuta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:30:28 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Roman Andrei Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:21:37 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anghel Andrei Mircea DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:30:91 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:27:33 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Khandamiriantz Maria Aria ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 11 ani 01:33:80 Timp 9344 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Brebenel Alis Anamaria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:30:42 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popovici Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:21:90 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bartalis Roland Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:30:97 Timp 9414 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simon Andrei Sebastian ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 12 ani 01:27:71 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciochina Diana Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:34:19 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balan Andreea Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 01:30:43 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trifoi Denis Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:22:38 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cange Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:32:30 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:27:73 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:34:26 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dobra Denisa Larisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:30:69 Timp 9112 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kadar Norbert Ianos STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:22:47 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cristian Vlad Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:32:44 Timp 8941 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stroe Claudiu Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:27:76 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:35:31 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matyas Andrea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:30:80 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badeata Alexandru Costel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:22:49 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gereb Romeo Mihai STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:35:19 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Plesa Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:27:82 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balas Bianca Cristina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:37:44 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:31:11 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ene Eduard Stefan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:23:48 Timp 8555 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosu Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:35:79 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morar Mihnea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:28:26 Timp 8910 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:38:13 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Florea Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:31:16 Timp 8880 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:25:44 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitru Razvan Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:37:61 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:28:44 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szanda Zita MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 01:38:70 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pascu Ioana Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:31:19 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:25:82 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nilca Bogdan Dragos LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:37:74 Timp 9598 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gereb Roland Damian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:28:84 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Durbaca Oana Madalina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:38:90 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Roman Oana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:31:33 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Julean Calin Victor CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:26:54 Timp 8764 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragomir Denis Gabriel MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:37:87 Timp 9440 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tohanean Razvan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:29:11 Timp 8911 Cod 0 Puncte
14 David Iulia Catalina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:39:29 Timp 9342 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbantan Edit SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:31:75 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Trestian Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:27:22 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stefan Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 11 ani 01:37:99 Timp 9589 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:29:22 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:39:67 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Suciu Sorina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:32:31 Timp 8899 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cristescu Andrei Camil LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:33 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dedu Catalin Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:38:76 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Duican Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:29:60 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Paval Cristina Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:40:53 Timp 9441 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:32:48 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teodorescu Dan Raul MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:27:78 Timp 8916 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coste Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:39:34 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:29:78 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tofan Diana VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 11 ani 01:40:85 Timp 9801 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tanislau Anita MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:33:18 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dan Casian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:27:89 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Golovca Valentin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:39:70 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:30:05 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dascalu Diana Denisa GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:42:32 Timp 9286 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:33:35 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:28:31 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Apostol George Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:39:94 Timp 9617 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Basarabie Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:30:67 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:42:65 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pascu Livia Ana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:33:46 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:30:07 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Smaranda Tiberiu Ion LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:40:35 Timp 10174 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Birgu Cristian Tiberiu LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 01:31:06 Timp 9593 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petcu Bianca Cristina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:43:42 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sima Alexandra Bianca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:34:44 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ion Tiberiu Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:30:09 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Papuc Ion Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:40:41 Timp 9666 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pavel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:31:32 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ardelean Teodora MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 01:43:63 Timp 9646 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:35:35 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:30:70 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sarac Ionut Alin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:40:66 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iancu Alexandru Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:33:04 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balas Andrada Diana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:43:87 Timp 9298 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:35:80 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anghel Radu Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:30:77 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rosioru Paul Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:40:95 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:33:95 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Luchian Lisa Emilia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:43:88 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balas Beatrice MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:35:83 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cana Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:31:01 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Maxim Robert SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:41:88 Timp 9558 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:34:95 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Barbulescu Maria CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 01:44:39 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Maria Gabriella COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 01:36:64 Timp 9380 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Les Horia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:32:60 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cauc Florin Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:42:57 Timp 9346 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Copacel Claudiu Georgian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:35:58 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Serban Elena Bianca MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 01:45:34 Timp 9638 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iliescu Irina Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:37:14 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Micorici Vlad Razvan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:33:14 Timp 8650 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dragos Cristian Raul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:42:73 Timp 9832 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasilescu Dan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:35:66 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zima Andreea Alex. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 01:45:47 Timp 10250 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nachiu Bianca Eliza CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:38:03 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Trandafir Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:33:38 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionita Cristian Laurentiu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:42:98 Timp 9596 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zaharia Flavius Angel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:36:61 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anton Denisa Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:45:70 Timp 9757 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:04 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sindie Nichita Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:33:81 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Furca Valentin Cosmin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:43:10 Timp 9551 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:37:07 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Statescu Ana Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:45:86 Timp 9719 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ungureanu Antonia Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:51 Timp 9991 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Buricel Iulian George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:33:83 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Danut Gabriel Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:43:24 Timp 9317 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Calin Gabriel Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:38:23 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Maris Oana Irina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:46:53 Timp 9321 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:38:81 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hogea Mihai Octav VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 01:33:85 Timp 9264 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Curte Claudiu Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:43:26 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pantazi Madalin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:25 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Surubariu Maria Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:47:50 Timp 9373 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 01:41:41 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Trestian Sergiu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:33:99 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chete Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:43:67 Timp 9554 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Domjan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:38:27 Timp 9157 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Augustinov Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:47:52 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Savastita Andreea DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 01:41:92 Timp 9223 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Maria Stefan Leonard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:35:14 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Patrascu Arabagian Bogdan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:44:16 Timp 8946 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Manole Valeriu Dumitru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:38:41 Timp 8965 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Emma Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:47:75 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghioca Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:42:96 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Zibileanu Radu Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:36:43 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Spinu Cosmin Teodor MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:44:49 Timp 9443 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Peter Szabolcs MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:39:02 Timp 8914 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Oltean Andrada Nicoleta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:47:93 Timp 9464 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Albu Ana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:43:16 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Savulescu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:36:71 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Voda Erich Bruno COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 01:44:86 Timp 9749 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cibu Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:39:79 Timp 8846 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gerea Oana Ionela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:48:13 Timp 9539 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tanasa Andra Ioana VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 12 ani 01:45:60 Timp 9270 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tuca Marius PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:38:48 Timp 8549 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Maxim Tudor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 01:44:87 Timp 10333 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Faget Sebastian Florin MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 01:40:17 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bleotu Iulia DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:48:46 Timp 9721 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Kohr Timea COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 01:54:42 Timp 9431 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Brebenel Radu Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:40:03 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vasilica Andrei C-Tin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:45:09 Timp 10397 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Zamfir Alexandru Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:40:66 Timp 8009 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Fekete Iulia Carina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:49:13 Timp 9289 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Munteanu Norina Melissa STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:04:46 Timp 9689 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stanescu Edy Manuel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:42:21 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:45:10 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Radu George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:45:10 Timp 9504 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:41:07 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Fetescu Andreea Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:49:23 Timp 9692 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bujor Alexandru Mihai MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:44:26 Timp 9582 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cojocaru Raul Remus SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:41:39 Timp 9087 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Libotean Stefania LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:49:42 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nadaban Mihai Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:55:18 Timp 8657 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ispas Andrei Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:45:11 Timp 9456 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Berindan Bogdan Stelian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:42:39 Timp 8778 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihalache Ioana Adina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:49:93 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dancu Armand Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 02:00:12 Timp 10312 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Puia Petre Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:45:20 Timp 9495 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:42:70 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Temple Alexandra Vasilica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:50:01 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sabou Marius Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:45:50 Timp 9329 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Berciu David SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:43:36 Timp 8958 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Malina Andra Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:50:33 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Docea Eugen George Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:45:72 Timp 9457 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mares Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:43:45 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gealapu Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:50:34 Timp 9673 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Singuran Andrei Daniel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:46:06 Timp 9546 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lucaci Adrian Lucian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:43:63 Timp 9165 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Radoi Oana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:50:79 Timp 9660 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Smaniotto Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:46:38 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iordan Pezi Radu Mihai D. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:43:92 Timp 9086 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Libotean Paula Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:51:29 Timp 9326 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bascarau Claudiu Daniel GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:46:57 Timp 9282 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:46:18 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cioana Milena Elena DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:51:41 Timp 9722 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Muresan George Darius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:46:62 Timp 9331 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Constantin Nicolae Marian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:46:43 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:51:87 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Radu Sergiu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:46:72 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:47:68 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:53:72 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dobos Claudiu Florin VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 11 ani 01:47:12 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Muntean Constantin Andrei CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 12 ani 01:47:71 Timp 10353 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Andrei Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:54:39 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pascal Cosmin Constantin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:47:93 Timp 9552 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pavel Mihai Valentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:51:32 Timp 9143 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Banica Alexandra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:54:72 Timp 9354 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Talascuta Mihai Laurentiu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:48:08 Timp 9541 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Boamba Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:52:50 Timp 9142 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ristic Diana Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:55:35 Timp 9356 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Crisnic Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:48:36 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Szoke Eduard Bela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:55:03 Timp 9141 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Precup Iulia Daniela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:55:51 Timp 9814 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bodea Tudor Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:48:99 Timp 9291 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ciocan Diana Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:56:74 Timp 9535 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Furtuna Ciprian Codrut CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 11 ani 01:49:12 Timp 10354 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Harhas Giulia Francesca VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 11 ani 01:57:56 Timp 9800 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:49:64 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:57:63 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Baicu Cristian Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:50:07 Timp 9013 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Fetescu Roxana Teodora STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:57:97 Timp 9691 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Militaru Alexandru Kevin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:50:09 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nistor Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:58:86 Timp 8442 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bota Andrei Nicusor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:50:52 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Becheanu Maria Teodora CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 01:59:89 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Toth Rares Andres LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:50:59 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dumitru Gabriela Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 02:00:72 Timp 9537 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Loghin Nicolae SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 11 ani 01:51:21 Timp 10399 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Parasca Miruna Ilinca SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 02:02:12 Timp 10328 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bereczki Hunor Csaba STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:51:76 Timp 9412 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Negrus Georgiana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 02:02:60 Timp 10325 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:51:84 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dungeanu Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 02:02:86 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Raita Petrica Marius BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:51:85 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Munteanu Lisa Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 02:09:46 Timp 10332 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Iacob Mircea Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:52:15 Timp 9351 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Paraschiv Razvan Vasile SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:52:55 Timp 9350 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nichita Thomas Sorin M. BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:52:63 Timp 9367 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ungur Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:52:75 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Munteanu Darius Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:52:83 Timp 9348 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Andrei Eric Robert CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:52:86 Timp 8005 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Lungu Horia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:52:98 Timp 9439 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Szilagyi Alex. Richard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:54:62 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Rotariu Andrei Cristian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 01:57:51 Timp 10329 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Miclea Sebastian Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:57:89 Timp 9458 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Braga George Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:57:99 Timp 9489 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Piciorus Ovidiu Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 02:00:74 Timp 9349 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ghitun Florin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 02:08:07 Timp 10335 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:38:30 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Puchiu Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:67 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teodorescu Bogdan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:40:03 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stroe Claudiu Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:39:70 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:40:78 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Papuc Gheorghe Sebastian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:40:25 Timp 9667 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:39:76 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gogu Denisa Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:41:04 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dinca Andreeas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:71 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nas Mihai VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 11 ani 00:40:71 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Plesa Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:39:85 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:50 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Simon Andrei Sebastian ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 12 ani 00:39:87 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocan Beatrice Sabina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:76 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bartalis Roland Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:41:64 Timp 9414 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Morar Mihnea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:40:15 Timp 8910 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciochina Diana Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:43:14 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cristian Vlad Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:47 Timp 8941 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:22 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Khandamiriantz Maria Aria ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 11 ani 00:43:44 Timp 9344 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nilca Bogdan Dragos LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:85 Timp 9598 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Magos Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:40:30 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balas Bianca Cristina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:43:95 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cange Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:43:19 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bria Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:40:47 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:42 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Anghel Andrei Mircea DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:46 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:40:49 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:40:49 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:44:70 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Apostol George Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:67 Timp 9617 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:90 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gereb Romeo Mihai STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:43:81 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:40:79 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szanda Zita MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:45:28 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rosu Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:43:97 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gereb Roland Damian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:41:05 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tofan Diana VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 11 ani 00:45:77 Timp 9801 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chete Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:44:39 Timp 9554 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:41:13 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
14 David Iulia Catalina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:45:83 Timp 9342 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stefan Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:66 Timp 9589 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tohanean Razvan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:41:18 Timp 8911 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Durbaca Oana Madalina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:45:96 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Smaranda Tiberiu Ion LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:45:09 Timp 10174 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Birgu Cristian Tiberiu LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:41:73 Timp 9593 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petcu Bianca Cristina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:46:26 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sarac Ionut Alin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:45:30 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Duican Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:80 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pavel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:41:80 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paval Cristina Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:46:34 Timp 9441 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragomir Denis Gabriel MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:45:45 Timp 9440 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragomir Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:82 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Golovca Valentin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:46 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vasilescu Dan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:42:68 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Statescu Ana Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:02 Timp 9719 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coste Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:47 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Joldes Bogdan Petru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:42:71 Timp 9110 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:43 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Cristian Laurentiu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:97 Timp 9596 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:43:10 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Anton Denisa Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:69 Timp 9757 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitru Razvan Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:46:02 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Papuc Ion Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:46:02 Timp 9666 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:14 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Luchian Lisa Emilia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:47:79 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chelaru Ion CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:43:33 Timp 10390 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dascalu Diana Denisa GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:47:80 Timp 9286 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Furca Valentin Cosmin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:46:14 Timp 9551 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iancu Alexandru Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:43:41 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Balas Andrada Diana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:48:03 Timp 9298 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragos Cristian Raul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:45 Timp 9832 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:43:43 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Serban Elena Bianca MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:48:61 Timp 9638 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Voda Erich Bruno COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:46:57 Timp 9749 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:76 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oltean Andrada Nicoleta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:48:82 Timp 9464 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Maxim Robert SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:46:60 Timp 9558 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Copacel Claudiu Georgian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:80 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Maris Oana Irina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:83 Timp 9321 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dedu Catalin Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:46:83 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rosca Spiru Robert LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:43:86 Timp 9060 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ardelean Teodora MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:48:87 Timp 9646 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Curte Claudiu Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:47:38 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:44:00 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:49:38 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sabou Marius Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:58 Timp 9329 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Faget Sebastian Florin MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 00:44:10 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Malina Andra Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:49:54 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Puia Petre Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:65 Timp 9495 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:44:26 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Zima Andreea Alex. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 00:49:90 Timp 10250 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cauc Florin Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:75 Timp 9346 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Domjan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 00:44:83 Timp 9157 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Radoi Oana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:49:91 Timp 9660 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrascuta David SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:47:78 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Peter Szabolcs MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:44:96 Timp 8914 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Borita Alexandra Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:49:99 Timp 9564 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ispas Andrei Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:47:85 Timp 9456 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:45:45 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gerea Oana Ionela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:50:13 Timp 9539 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Smaniotto Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:47:88 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Calin Gabriel Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:45:60 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Fekete Iulia Carina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:50:15 Timp 9289 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Maxim Tudor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:47:90 Timp 10333 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bocancea Dragos GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:45:81 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Temple Alexandra Vasilica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:50:39 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iordachescu Sergiu Cristi DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:21 Timp 9727 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pantazi Madalin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:46:28 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Fetescu Andreea Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:50:53 Timp 9692 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Muresan George Darius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:22 Timp 9331 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Berciu David SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:46:39 Timp 8958 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ambrono Andrei Daniel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:46:39 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:74 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sandra Claudiu Florin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:48:27 Timp 9295 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popescu Emma Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:80 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vasilica Andrei C-Tin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:30 Timp 10397 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Berindan Bogdan Stelian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:46:45 Timp 8778 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Paval Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:51:16 Timp 10326 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:48:36 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:46:58 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mares Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:46:58 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bleotu Iulia DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:51:17 Timp 9721 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Patrascu Arabagian Bogdan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:52 Timp 8946 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gealapu Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:51:32 Timp 9673 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Danut Gabriel Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:57 Timp 9317 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cibu Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:46:67 Timp 8846 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Libotean Paula Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:51:66 Timp 9326 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Rosianu Emil Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:48:65 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Zaharia Flavius Angel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:46:78 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Libotean Stefania LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:51:78 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pascal Cosmin Constantin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:48:78 Timp 9552 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Zamfir Alexandru Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:47:46 Timp 8009 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mihalache Ioana Adina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:51:89 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:49:06 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lucaci Adrian Lucian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 00:47:50 Timp 9165 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Banica Alexandra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:52:04 Timp 9354 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Loghin Nicolae SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:12 Timp 10399 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:47:59 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Augustinov Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:52:22 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dobos Claudiu Florin VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 11 ani 00:49:19 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Boamba Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:47:60 Timp 9142 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gheorghe Andreea Ofelia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:52:93 Timp 9565 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Crisnic Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:49:90 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cojocaru Raul Remus SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:47:74 Timp 9087 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Harhas Giulia Francesca VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 11 ani 00:53:01 Timp 9800 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Talascuta Mihai Laurentiu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:49:95 Timp 9541 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Muntean Constantin Andrei CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 12 ani 00:48:53 Timp 10353 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nistor Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:53:36 Timp 8442 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Morariu Ioan Arsenie SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:50:02 Timp 9333 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Iordan Pezi Radu Mihai D. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:48:65 Timp 9086 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bulea Ciuraru Ana Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:53:42 Timp 10218 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bodea Tudor Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:50:07 Timp 9291 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Constantin Nicolae Marian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:49:03 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Andrei Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:53:49 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:50:09 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Iacob Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:49:64 Timp 9203 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Precup Iulia Daniela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:53:60 Timp 9814 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Militaru Alexandru Kevin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:11 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Culea Stefan Florentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:49:67 Timp 9230 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cioana Milena Elena DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:53:63 Timp 9722 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Baicu Cristian Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:12 Timp 9013 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Manole Valeriu Dumitru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:49:70 Timp 8965 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ristic Diana Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:53:65 Timp 9356 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Furtuna Ciprian Codrut CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 11 ani 00:50:28 Timp 10354 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cretu Rudolf CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:49:95 Timp 9498 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dumitru Gabriela Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:53:85 Timp 9537 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Singuran Andrei Daniel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:50:34 Timp 9546 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:52:37 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dungeanu Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:54:00 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ionescu Radu George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:43 Timp 9504 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pavel Mihai Valentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:52:70 Timp 9143 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:54:51 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Lungu Horia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:50:50 Timp 9439 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Szoke Eduard Bela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:55:30 Timp 9141 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Parasca Miruna Ilinca SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:55:03 Timp 10328 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Munteanu Darius Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:50:83 Timp 9348 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Negrus Georgiana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:55:05 Timp 10325 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Glod Ionut Daniel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 11 ani 00:51:15 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Fetescu Roxana Teodora STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:55:46 Timp 9691 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Toth Rares Andres LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:51:19 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ciocan Diana Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:55:76 Timp 9535 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Bereczki Hunor Csaba STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:51:20 Timp 9412 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Becheanu Maria Teodora CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 00:57:02 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Paraschiv Razvan Vasile SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:51:26 Timp 9350 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Raita Petrica Marius BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:51:28 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Calin George Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:51:36 Timp 9048 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Bota Andrei Nicusor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:51:50 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Andrei Eric Robert CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:51:67 Timp 8005 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Itu Sebastian DCT - Asociatia "DELPHIN INOT CLUB" CONSTANTA 11 ani 00:51:77 Timp 10299 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Lazaroiu Vlad DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:52:23 Timp 8004 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Morhan Vlad SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:52:39 Timp 10334 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Nichita Thomas Sorin M. BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:52:57 Timp 9367 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Ungur Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:53:26 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Rotariu Andrei Cristian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:53:55 Timp 10329 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Iacob Mircea Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:53:61 Timp 9351 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Minchevici Mario Matei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:53:85 Timp 9725 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Tibrea Matei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:53:94 Timp 10166 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Miclea Sebastian Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:53:99 Timp 9458 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Piciorus Ovidiu Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:54:25 Timp 9349 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ion Alexandru Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:54:61 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Szilagyi Alex. Richard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:55:17 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ghitun Florin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:55:70 Timp 10335 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Braga George Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:56:61 Timp 9489 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Burnei Ionut Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:02:00 Timp 9933 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Mirosanu Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:06:09 Timp 9001 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Iancu George Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:06:17 Timp 8996 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10-12F custom)

1 Dobra Denisa Larisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:33:70 Timp 9112 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcutiu Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:28:94 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:24 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Militaru Alexandru Kevin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:33:84 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lavic Diana Alina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:20 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Barbantan Edit SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:34:25 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:29:28 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Joldes Bogdan Petru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:32:67 Timp 9110 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nas Mihai VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 11 ani 00:34:48 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Puchiu Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:83 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matyas Andrea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:34:45 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cusmir Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:21 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:32:91 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gereb Romeo Mihai STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:34:94 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bocan Beatrice Sabina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:57 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Raluca Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:34:59 Timp 8909 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:35 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duican Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:05 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anghel Andrei Mircea DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:15 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:37:12 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:34:73 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:30:74 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocancea Dragos GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:33:62 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sarac Ionut Alin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:35:17 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Borita Alexandra Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:37:24 Timp 9564 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Florea Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:87 Timp 8880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hainala Darius Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:30:96 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pavel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:33:65 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Curte Claudiu Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:35:51 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:38 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:34:89 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica Robert Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:31:01 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:33:95 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Sergiu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:60 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:37:85 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:35:22 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:32:16 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:34:13 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Teodorescu Bogdan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:36:01 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Luchian Lisa Emilia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:38:53 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iancu Antonia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:36:03 Timp 9004 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cristescu Andrei Camil LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:28 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Plesa Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:34:48 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:34:48 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gheorghita Tiberiu Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:36:14 Timp 9527 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Durbaca Oana Madalina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:38:60 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balan Andreea Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:11 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badeata Alexandru Costel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:32:42 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Suvaiala Alex VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 11 ani 00:36:21 Timp 9776 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:69 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:36:17 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popovici Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:32:52 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simon Andrei Sebastian ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 12 ani 00:34:60 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Spinu Cosmin Teodor MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:36:57 Timp 9443 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gheorghe Andreea Ofelia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11