Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national in bazin 25 m, seniori, tineret, juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Martin Daniel Cristian CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 21 ani 00:23:88 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ungur Catalin Paul UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 27 ani 00:23:88 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:23:88 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:24:21 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anghel Andrei Mircea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 23 ani 00:24:25 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rednic Eduard STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 00:24:47 Timp 17212 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 00:24:60 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitrache Tobias George CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 18 ani 00:24:62 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:24:80 Timp 14104 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:24:80 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:25:35 Timp 14593 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Meszaros Balazs TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 18 ani 00:25:52 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:25:54 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 18 ani 00:25:60 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ichim Luca Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:25:80 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:25:91 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bizau Patrik Raul LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:25:97 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 00:25:98 Timp 12297 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vaipan Radu MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 21 ani 00:26:03 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 27 ani 00:26:03 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Checiches Bogdan Alex. UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 17 ani 00:26:08 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Caravan Bogdan Andrei UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 20 ani 00:26:16 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 00:26:23 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dancanet Emil UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 17 ani 00:26:28 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoian Antonio Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:26:31 Timp 11295 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:26:35 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Salajan Marck Stefan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:36 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Culea Petre Cristian CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:51 Timp 14972 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:58 Timp 13847 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hriscu Rares SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:26:58 Timp 15396 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tanase Daniel Vasile STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:62 Timp 15459 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 00:26:70 Timp 15552 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:26:75 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 00:26:76 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Crisan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 17 ani 00:26:80 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gergely Ferenc STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:26:98 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stefanache Alexandru Mari LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:07 Timp 13099 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Chira Sergiu Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:27:08 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cionca Luca Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:27:10 Timp 15149 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pech Eduard Daniel UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 22 ani 00:27:10 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Petre Narcis Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:10 Timp 13423 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cseh Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:27:12 Timp 15532 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoica Andrei Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:18 Timp 11834 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bucur Andreas Alin CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:18 Timp 14608 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rotaru Vlad STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:21 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:33 Timp 13298 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tanase Gheorghe Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:36 Timp 15735 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Satnoianu Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 00:27:39 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lancea Cosmin MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 41 ani 00:27:40 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:27:46 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Deac Stefan Nicolae ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:49 Timp 19145 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:27:58 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Balu Victor Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:27:63 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Roman David Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 00:27:69 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Petrache Darius Catalin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:69 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:27:75 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Preda Alexandru Florin CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:78 Timp 13959 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Lazar Andrei Remus TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 16 ani 00:27:88 Timp 15662 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Csendes Laszlo Igor SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:91 Timp 15285 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Benghiac Eric LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 00:28:03 Timp 15781 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Chira David Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:28:09 Timp 15643 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:28:19 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 00:28:19 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Niculae Alexei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:24 Timp 14270 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Farkas Cristopher LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:32 Timp 14420 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Podeanu Andrei Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:28:38 Timp 13384 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:28:47 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 18 ani 00:28:55 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Andrei Mihai Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:28:70 Timp 15441 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Romaniuc Vladimir ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 16 ani 00:28:84 Timp 16323 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Radoi Rares Nicolae CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:29:19 Timp 15079 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Matei Vlad Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:29:47 Timp 14607 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Raicu Badea Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:29:64 Timp 13093 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ceausescu Horia Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:29:94 Timp 14200 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Amuza Leonard Andrei TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 16 ani 00:30:16 Timp 17116 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Birghilescu Alexandru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 00:30:17 Timp 15276 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Rotaru Silviu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:30:64 Timp 15064 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Postolache Eduardo Antoni CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 19 ani 00:30:66 Timp 13954 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ene Denis TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 00:31:16 Timp 17892 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Panait Paul Dragos SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:31:18 Timp 15102 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Toma Mina Atal SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:31:22 Timp 14751 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Haidu Roland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:31:36 Timp 14248 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Morjolic Liviu ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:31:42 Timp 15508 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Rusu Andrei Eugen ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 00:32:45 Timp 17169 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Alexandrescu Denis Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:32:68 Timp 14760 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Tudor David CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 20 ani 00:32:89 Timp 17205 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Mocanu Vlad Octavian ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 17 ani 00:33:21 Timp 17048 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Timofan Rares Florin ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 15 ani 00:35:22 Timp 17679 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Poplacenel Stefan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 15 ani 00:35:98 Timp 15071 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Stancu Vlad Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 88:88:88 Timp 13962 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Bajko Zalan VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15890 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Raducanu Nicolae Daniel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14756 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Preda Cosmin Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13531 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m spate (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 02:01:48 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Carol Mihai SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:01:53 Timp 14789 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:02:69 Timp 15525 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pandele Alexandru Edward STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:04:93 Timp 14281 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ichim Luca Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:07:15 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 02:08:96 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nagy Nandor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:09:17 Timp 15191 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simion Matei Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 02:09:48 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cojanu Albert Gabriel UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 16 ani 02:11:16 Timp 22102 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boboc Emanoel Florin CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 02:11:58 Timp 13853 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stancel Lukas ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:12:98 Timp 15026 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:13:24 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marinescu Darius Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 02:13:33 Timp 12432 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 02:14:64 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 02:15:98 Timp 13170 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:16:10 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:16:37 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rachieru Stefan Razvan CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 02:16:75 Timp 13947 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Miclea Dragos Iulian LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 02:17:62 Timp 19088 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Toma Mihai Cosmin UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 16 ani 02:18:15 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Krizbai Negru Robert ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:18:39 Timp 15031 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihalcu Adam BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:19:70 Timp 14990 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Florea Razvan Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:21:78 Timp 14392 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cuntan Eduard SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:27:09 Timp 15906 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 21 ani 00:48:80 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dinu Patrick Sebastian FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 00:49:53 Timp 13340 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cozma Stefan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:50:32 Timp 14126 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:50:62 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:50:91 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Paturca Vlad CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 22 ani 00:50:99 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Damian Patrick Adorian UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 19 ani 00:51:30 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stignei Denis BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 16 ani 00:51:58 Timp 14102 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bratulescu Iustinian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 00:51:96 Timp 14300 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Adam Toma CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:52:02 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:52:16 Timp 14104 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:52:17 Timp 13961 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Icobescu Gabriel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 00:52:18 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobrescu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:52:54 Timp 14919 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rad Lucas Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:52:72 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Enache Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:53:26 Timp 13937 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilies Darius Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 00:53:28 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Guinea Alexandru Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:53:43 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:53:51 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lungu Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:53:52 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preda Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:53:70 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Strimbeanu Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:53:73 Timp 13334 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:53:77 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Satnoianu Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 00:53:79 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 18 ani 00:53:85 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hriscu Rares SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:54:01 Timp 15396 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hotea Lucian UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 15 ani 00:54:32 Timp 15108 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 00:54:64 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tanase Daniel Vasile STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:54:69 Timp 15459 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Melianu Nicolae Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:54:71 Timp 14437 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petre Bogdan Mihai UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 24 ani 00:54:72 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Csendes Laszlo Igor SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:54:80 Timp 15285 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 00:54:89 Timp 15552 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cionca Luca Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:54:97 Timp 15149 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ionescu David Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:55:04 Timp 15520 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Culea Petre Cristian CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:55:05 Timp 14972 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petre Narcis Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:55:11 Timp 13423 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chira Sergiu Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:55:13 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
39 M.Sediq Edris STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:55:14 Timp 15446 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:55:14 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cseh Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:55:34 Timp 15532 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:55:34 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Baciu Denis Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:55:34 Timp 15183 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Anghel Horia Petru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 00:55:51 Timp 15529 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Farcas Andrei Ilie MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 17 ani 00:55:54 Timp 14514 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dumitru Mario Eduard CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:55:67 Timp 14238 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lazar Nicolae GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 00:55:95 Timp 13598 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:56:10 Timp 13298 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stoian Andrei Constantin CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:56:23 Timp 17004 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iaschiu Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:56:36 Timp 15443 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bucur Andreas Alin CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 15 ani 00:56:57 Timp 14608 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Radoi Rares Nicolae CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:56:66 Timp 15079 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Muraru Kaan Stefan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:56:68 Timp 15517 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bizau Patrik Raul LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:56:79 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Chira David Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:56:91 Timp 15643 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 00:57:29 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Roman David Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 00:57:32 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Stoica Robert Alex. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:57:41 Timp 15321 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Buda Alexandru Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:57:42 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Benghiac Eric LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 00:57:47 Timp 15781 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:57:52 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Talpes Ioan Vlad PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:57:61 Timp 15044 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Lazar Andrei Remus TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 16 ani 00:57:71 Timp 15662 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Tanase Gheorghe Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:57:71 Timp 15735 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Andrei Mihai Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:57:78 Timp 15441 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dervis Feysal PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:57:83 Timp 17609 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Balaci Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:07 Timp 16449 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Badea Perlik Robert CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:58:14 Timp 13239 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Sipos Peter David CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:58:24 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Nistor Darius Dragan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:58:58 Timp 15215 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Matei Vlad Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:58:61 Timp 14607 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Craciun Alis George ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 17 ani 00:58:82 Timp 15116 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Postolache Eduardo Antoni CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 19 ani 00:59:54 Timp 13954 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Mustata Daniel Alexandru CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 15 ani 00:59:63 Timp 17002 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Panait Paul Dragos SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:59:71 Timp 15102 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ceausescu Horia Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:59:76 Timp 14200 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Taga Mihnea CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 17 ani 01:00:29 Timp 16084 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Miclea Dragos Iulian LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 01:00:57 Timp 19088 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Morjolic Liviu ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 01:00:66 Timp 15508 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Romaniuc Vladimir ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 16 ani 01:00:80 Timp 16323 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Alexandrescu Denis Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:01:42 Timp 14760 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Haidu Roland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:01:64 Timp 14248 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Birghilescu Alexandru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 01:02:01 Timp 15276 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Rotaru Silviu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:02:13 Timp 15064 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Toma Mina Atal SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:02:31 Timp 14751 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Bradean Rares Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 01:02:32 Timp 14359 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Sandu Adrian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 01:02:88 Timp 17090 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Gherman Alexis Nathan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 01:03:12 Timp 22134 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Ciobanasu Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:03:31 Timp 16012 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Ene Denis TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 01:03:70 Timp 17892 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Tudor David CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 20 ani 01:04:22 Timp 17205 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Rusu Andrei Eugen ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 01:04:78 Timp 17169 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Cozma Andrei Mircea LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:08:13 Timp 14952 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Mocanu Vlad Octavian ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 17 ani 01:08:17 Timp 17048 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Poplacenel Stefan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 15 ani 01:09:14 Timp 15071 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Timofan Rares Florin ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 15 ani 01:11:20 Timp 17679 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Sandu Andrei GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 01:12:41 Timp 17089 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Raducanu Nicolae Daniel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14756 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Preda Cosmin Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13531 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Bajko Zalan VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15890 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m mixt (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Popovici David DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 02:01:24 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 02:02:37 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lapadat Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:04:65 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Simon Andrei Sebastian UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 24 ani 02:04:90 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:05:63 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Meszaros Balazs TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 18 ani 02:07:36 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:07:69 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grigore Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 02:10:44 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cojocaru Carol Mihai SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:10:69 Timp 14789 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Luput Sebastian Mihai UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 15 ani 02:11:01 Timp 15218 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balaita Dragos SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:11:57 Timp 14127 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rosca Mihnea Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:11:87 Timp 15278 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:12:91 Timp 13931 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 02:13:46 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Matei TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 02:14:45 Timp 13163 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Deac Stefan Nicolae ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 02:15:94 Timp 19145 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 02:16:47 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nae Adrian Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 16 ani 02:16:71 Timp 13272 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Niculaie David Andreas ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 02:17:15 Timp 15045 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bratu David Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:17:61 Timp 13743 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rachieru Stefan Razvan CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 02:22:32 Timp 13947 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Preda Alexandru Florin CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 02:22:86 Timp 13959 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:23:34 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nistor Darius Dragan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:25:05 Timp 15215 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mures Rares SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 16 ani 02:25:78 Timp 15264 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radoi Rares Nicolae CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 02:28:61 Timp 15079 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Amuza Leonard Andrei TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 16 ani 02:29:44 Timp 17116 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ciobanasu Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:37:76 Timp 16012 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Miu Eduard Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 88:88:88 Timp 13802 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Adam Toma CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 18 ani 88:88:88 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tica Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14129 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:32:67 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:33:34 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maticiuc Alexandra COB - CSM Corona Brasov 17 ani 00:33:51 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Verciuc Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:54 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 00:33:74 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Huma Daria Elena MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:33:74 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Fabian Sara Julia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:78 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrei Alina Francesca UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 00:34:17 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 00:34:24 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:34:36 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Eross Nora VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 16 ani 00:34:40 Timp 14462 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragusi Alina Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:34:55 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:35:21 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:35:60 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Martin Maria Denisa LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:35:64 Timp 12669 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Posa Petra Izabela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:35:67 Timp 14792 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:35:76 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Beres Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 00:36:22 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Craiu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:32 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:36:62 Timp 15878 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hornea Andreea Anda UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 18 ani 00:36:65 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Padurariu Carina Florina UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 19 ani 00:36:77 Timp 11883 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Minea Irina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 00:36:92 Timp 15672 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:37:44 Timp 16073 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 00:37:50 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Craciun Nicola Aiana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:37:54 Timp 15877 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:37:54 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:37:65 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gheorghe Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 00:38:04 Timp 15926 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ispas Andreea Florentina MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 17 ani 00:38:29 Timp 14513 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:38:60 Timp 15822 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Drog Maria Bianca CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:38:84 Timp 17870 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Boja Roxana Teodora STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:38:87 Timp 15202 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Negrau Bianca MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 00:39:05 Timp 17680 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:40:19 Timp 15945 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 00:40:56 Timp 19184 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:40:59 Timp 17182 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marin Ioana Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:42:78 Timp 16230 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Uta Daria Irina CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 00:43:98 Timp 17012 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sofronea Ingrid SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 88:88:88 Timp 15416 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 17 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:03:15 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Strimb Sara Flavia UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 15 ani 01:03:33 Timp 20732 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 01:03:56 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:04:04 Timp 13918 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihali Maria Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:04:76 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 01:05:04 Timp 14506 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 15 ani 01:05:22 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 19 ani 01:06:08 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 15 ani 01:06:17 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Remete Mirestean Daria Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:06:27 Timp 15856 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sauciuc Oana Iulia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:06:61 Timp 15099 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 01:07:07 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 01:07:22 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grosu Ana Georgiana ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:07:59 Timp 15930 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Irina Ana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:65 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:43 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:08:60 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:62 Timp 15527 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Trusca Carina Maria MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 01:08:71 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:09:33 Timp 15720 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Samuila Iris Alexandra COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 01:10:14 Timp 15249 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Achim Diana Cezara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:10:16 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:21 Timp 15966 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 01:10:61 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tica Delia Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 01:10:76 Timp 14119 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:10:82 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stancu Aida Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 01:10:88 Timp 14827 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vasilescu Ema Cristina CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:74 Timp 16294 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gubavu Alessia Mihaela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 16 ani 01:12:13 Timp 13268 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Munteanu Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:12:66 Timp 15928 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nita Andra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:12:85 Timp 16448 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 01:13:06 Timp 15790 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bradean Luoana Lorena UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 20 ani 01:13:50 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oroszfai Krisztina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 15 ani 01:14:82 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Craciun Daria Alesia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:14:87 Timp 15876 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Serbanescu Maria Alessand TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 01:15:27 Timp 13971 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Salajan Mara Ana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 01:17:32 Timp 13722 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ursu Maria Anasthasia CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 17 ani 01:28:49 Timp 17376 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Radulescu Alexandra CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 88:88:88 Timp 15335 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Balint Emma SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14021 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Canciu Daria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15058 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Costea Bianca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14500 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Achim Ema COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15475 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Toader Francesca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16296 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 400 m liber (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Ratiu Maysa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 04:23:76 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preotu Maria Antonia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 04:29:09 Timp 15695 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scortea Ecaterina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 04:29:13 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 04:30:00 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mitu Andra Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 04:32:08 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 17 ani 04:32:60 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 04:35:01 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Eva Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 04:36:09 Timp 15929 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:36:17 Timp 13918 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grosu Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:36:39 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ivan Sara Natalie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:38:73 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 04:40:25 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ostafi Delia Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:40:48 Timp 14841 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 04:42:18 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 04:43:57 Timp 15515 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Otoiu Ana Cristiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:45:55 Timp 11252 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ahmad Samira Alexandra UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 17 ani 04:47:43 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Alfoldy Boglarka COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 17 ani 04:49:92 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tatar Maia VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 04:53:94 Timp 16345 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 04:54:49 Timp 15052 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantinescu Briana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 04:54:50 Timp 14600 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 04:54:58 Timp 16346 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moldovan Iasmina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 04:54:91 Timp 16014 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Munteanu Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 04:56:25 Timp 15928 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 04:57:59 Timp 15046 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Papp Annemarie STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 04:58:57 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 04:59:42 Timp 15797 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bescheret Anca CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 15 ani 04:59:72 Timp 15411 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mustata Ana Gabriela CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 14 ani 05:02:84 Timp 16455 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Brezan Sara Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 05:08:12 Timp 15492 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nita Andra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:08:16 Timp 16448 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Leah Ioana Silvia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 05:11:58 Timp 14069 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Curticapean Irisz Antonia H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 05:15:35 Timp 15673 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mihai Delia Ecaterina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 05:15:62 Timp 14618 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:21:87 Timp 15822 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m mixt (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Dobrin Alexandra COB - CSM Corona Brasov 28 ani 02:17:52 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 02:19:49 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 02:20:26 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:22:61 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 02:22:82 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Verciuc Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:24:43 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Huma Daria Elena MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 02:25:10 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:26:28 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:27:18 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:27:93 Timp 16409 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 02:28:03 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 02:28:06 Timp 12762 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:28:59 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:29:79 Timp 12474 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:29:85 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Calinoiu Stefania CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:29:91 Timp 14332 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Motos Letitia Andreea UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 17 ani 02:30:06 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Samuila Iris Alexandra COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 02:32:09 Timp 15249 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Orban Kis Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:33:93 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Posa Petra Izabela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:34:04 Timp 14792 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stancu Aida Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 02:34:80 Timp 14827 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 02:35:56 Timp 15711 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:35:59 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Beres Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 02:37:30 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Martin Maria Denisa LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:38:50 Timp 12669 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 02:38:60 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Padurariu Carina Florina UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 19 ani 02:39:55 Timp 11883 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Comsa Catalina Diana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 02:40:74 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Berinde Mara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:40:79 Timp 15885 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 02:42:11 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:42:68 Timp 16073 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sveduneac Diana Andreea SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 14 ani 02:45:61 Timp 16282 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Minea Irina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 02:53:77 Timp 15672 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:58:60 Timp 17182 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 1 sesiunea 2

1. 50 m fluture (15-16M)

1 Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:50 Timp 13847 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 00:26:58 Timp 15552 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tanase Daniel Vasile STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:60 Timp 15459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Culea Petre Cristian CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:62 Timp 14972 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stefanache Alexandru Mari LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:65 Timp 13099 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 00:26:75 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:26:77 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hriscu Rares SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:27:82 Timp 15396 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (15-16M,17-18M)

1 Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:24:48 Timp 14104 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:25:08 Timp 14593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Meszaros Balazs TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 18 ani 00:25:28 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:25:43 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 18 ani 00:25:62 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bizau Patrik Raul LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:25:91 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:26:46 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:45 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Ungur Catalin Paul UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 27 ani 00:23:31 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:23:64 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Martin Daniel Cristian CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 21 ani 00:23:78 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anghel Andrei Mircea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 23 ani 00:24:01 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rednic Eduard STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 00:24:12 Timp 17212 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:24:26 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitrache Tobias George CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 18 ani 00:24:46 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 00:24:59 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m spate (15-16M,17-18M)

1 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:04:41 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojanu Albert Gabriel UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 16 ani 02:08:77 Timp 22102 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stancel Lukas ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:10:36 Timp 15026 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boboc Emanoel Florin CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 02:10:58 Timp 13853 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marinescu Darius Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 02:11:28 Timp 12432 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 02:14:91 Timp 13170 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:15:44 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m spate (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:58:36 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Carol Mihai SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:00:24 Timp 14789 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 02:00:34 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:02:92 Timp 15525 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pandele Alexandru Edward STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:04:25 Timp 14281 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ichim Luca Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:04:80 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nagy Nandor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:07:97 Timp 15191 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simion Matei Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 02:09:26 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (15-16M)

1 Hotea Lucian UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 15 ani 00:53:60 Timp 15108 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hriscu Rares SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:53:67 Timp 15396 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Strimbeanu Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:54:00 Timp 13334 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Csendes Laszlo Igor SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:54:34 Timp 15285 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tanase Daniel Vasile STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:54:50 Timp 15459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Melianu Nicolae Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:54:55 Timp 14437 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 00:54:96 Timp 15552 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cionca Luca Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:55:06 Timp 15149 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m liber (15-16M,17-18M)

1 Adam Toma CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:51:77 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bratulescu Iustinian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 00:51:82 Timp 14300 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:51:82 Timp 14104 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:52:10 Timp 13961 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rad Lucas Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:52:51 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Enache Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:53:06 Timp 13937 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ilies Darius Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 00:53:07 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dobrescu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:53:28 Timp 14919 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m liber (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 21 ani 00:48:11 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dinu Patrick Sebastian FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 00:49:21 Timp 13340 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:49:93 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cozma Stefan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:50:02 Timp 14126 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:50:55 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Damian Patrick Adorian UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 19 ani 00:50:70 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Paturca Vlad CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 22 ani 00:50:87 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stignei Denis BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 16 ani 00:51:23 Timp 14102 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (15-16M,17-18M)

1 Balaita Dragos SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:09:26 Timp 14127 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Carol Mihai SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:09:36 Timp 14789 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rosca Mihnea Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:10:30 Timp 15278 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Luput Sebastian Mihai UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 15 ani 02:10:49 Timp 15218 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:10:68 Timp 13931 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 02:11:64 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deac Stefan Nicolae ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 02:14:54 Timp 19145 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Matei TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 02:16:41 Timp 13163 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m mixt (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Popovici David DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:57:56 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 02:01:27 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Simon Andrei Sebastian UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 24 ani 02:02:38 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lapadat Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:02:40 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:05:13 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Meszaros Balazs TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 18 ani 02:05:93 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:06:92 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grigore Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 02:08:99 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 4 X 50 m liber (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru | Costroj Antonio Andrei | Rednic Eduard | Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:30:93 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Anghel Andrei Mircea | Dumitrache Tobias George | Paturca Vlad | Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 01:31:05 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Damian Patrick Adorian | Simon Andrei Sebastian | Dancanet Emil | Checiches Bogdan Alex. UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 01:35:44 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei | Guinea Alexandru Ionut | Iacob Mihai | Stoian Antonio Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:35:64 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Simion Matei Alexandru | Preda Luca Ioan | Lungu Andrei | Constantinescu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:35:65 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Stancu Vlad Stefan | Vasilescu Stefan Andrei | Lapadat Cristian | Enache Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:35:78 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Icobescu Gabriel | Ichim Luca Stefan | Cseh Andrei | Todoran Ionut Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:36:03 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Gergely Mihai | Bugnar Horatiu Cristian | Dragota Etienne Laurentiu | Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:36:18 Timp 0 Puncte
9 Badeata Alexandru Costel | Ancuta Alexandru Vasile | Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. | Petre Bogdan Mihai UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:36:28 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Cozma Stefan | Adam Robert | Balaita Dragos | Hriscu Rares SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:37:46 Timp 0 Puncte
11 Dumitru Mario Eduard | Boboc Emanoel Florin | Culea Petre Cristian | Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 01:37:80 Timp 0 Puncte
12 Cojanu Albert Gabriel | Hotea Lucian | Luput Sebastian Mihai | Toma Mihai Cosmin UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 01:38:86 Timp 0 Puncte
13 Dobrescu Mihai | Tanase Gheorghe Gabriel | Badea Perlik Robert | Stoica Andrei Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:41:75 Timp 0 Puncte
14 Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei | Talpes Ioan Vlad | Dervis Feysal | Strimbeanu Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:42:51 Timp 0 Puncte
15 Muraru Kaan Stefan | Seksi Luca | Stoian Andrei Constantin | Ionescu David Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:42:77 Timp 0 Puncte
16 Lazar Nicolae | Bradean Rares Cristian | Balazsi Lorand Attila | Ilies Darius Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:43:88 Timp 0 Puncte
17 Mihalache Vlad Stefan | Andrei Mihai Alexandru | Morjolic Liviu | Matei Vlad Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:43:91 Timp 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Horia Petru | Rusu Andrei Eugen | Birghilescu Alexandru | Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:47:58 Timp 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Robert Alex. | Toma Mina Atal | Alexandrescu Denis Mihai | Ceausescu Horia Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:47:61 Timp 0 Puncte
20 Rachieru Stefan Razvan | Tudor David | Postolache Eduardo Antoni | Radoi Rares Nicolae CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:48:73 Timp 0 Puncte
21 Timofan Rares Florin | Mocanu Vlad Octavian | Romaniuc Vladimir | Craciun Alis George ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 01:49:77 Timp 0 Puncte

14. 50 m bras (14-15F)

1 Craiu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:26 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:36:38 Timp 15878 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Beres Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 00:36:65 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Minea Irina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 00:37:15 Timp 15672 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 00:37:17 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:37:48 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Craciun Nicola Aiana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:37:50 Timp 15877 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:37:59 Timp 16073 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m bras (14-15F,16-17F)

1 Dragusi Alina Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:33:49 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 00:34:05 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:34:22 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Eross Nora VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 16 ani 00:34:47 Timp 14462 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Posa Petra Izabela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:35:22 Timp 14792 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:35:56 Timp