Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatele internationale de inot ale romaniei

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:25:89 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:01 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rus Dragos Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:29:80 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Martin Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:26:42 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Burciu Ion Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:05 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:18 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Paduraru Andrei Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:20 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:29 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Maer Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:70 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Barna Theodor Serban Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:93 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stan Filip Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:59 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:67 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Micu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:67 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:32:28 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Popa Aaron Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:32:31 Timp 10647 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:39 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Madaras Sabin Augustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:66 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Romas Catalin Eladio Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:81 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Troanca Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:85 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Balaban Horia Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:08 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tamasan Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:47 Timp 11983 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:84 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:28:42 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:26:55 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:89 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:42 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:28:14 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rosioru Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:26:45 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:42 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:26:62 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ion Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:29:54 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Raita Petrica Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:53 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Urduza Danut Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:87 Timp 10824 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:32:66 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bracaci Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:33:78 Timp 11124 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:27:22 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:48 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:56 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:30:18 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Arba Adrian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:20 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pirvu Razvan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:03 Timp 10039 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Comnea C-Tin Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:05 Timp 10262 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:54 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Blotor Darius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:88 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:25 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Macovei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:07 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Nistor Mircea Nicolae Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:33:21 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:42 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:10 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Cirlig Marius George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:82 Timp 12512 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:25 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:42 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:07 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Florea Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:40 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Druga Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:29:56 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Duican Robert Ionut Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:29:75 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Marton Arnold Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:70 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:85 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Hancu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:28 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:06 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:33:53 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Vlad Giulio Marco Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:65 Timp 10856 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:34:37 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:28:34 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:30:39 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:31:09 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Gherghel Melisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:37 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dascal Ana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:31:48 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:38 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:97 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cavasdan Loredana Alexand Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:33:63 Timp 12332 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stan Carola Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:80 Timp 11807 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szabo Andra Paula Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:34:39 Timp 12334 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:34:41 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:43 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chelu Rebeca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:50 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Denieul Catinca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:34:55 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Enciu Daria Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:64 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Georgescu Maria Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:67 Timp 12792 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:05 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pavel Cristina Daniela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:36:16 Timp 12107 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:26 Timp 12105 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:53 Timp 12104 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Buzasi Bernadett Vivien Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:37:51 Timp 12427 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Botezatu Elena Bianca ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 00:38:25 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Corbu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:85 Timp 12286 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:76 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:31:01 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:38 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:89 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Puchiu Andreea Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 00:31:39 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:48 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitu Antonia Daria Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:32:72 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:63 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:31:41 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:32:91 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:17 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Kokkinakis Elena Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:75 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:35:18 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stan Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:26 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Davidescu Adriana Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:37:56 Timp 11581 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:32:27 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

17 Orzac Paula Reka Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:97 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:33:10 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:49 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Durus Oana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:31 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pakai Zsofia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:38:03 Timp 11049 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

22 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:72 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

26 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:41 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 04:40:02 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 04:44:83 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:45:28 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:44:01 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavala Paul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:57:03 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Duican Radu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 04:46:89 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:45:95 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 04:40:10 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:01:70 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bajenaru Andrei Costin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 04:50:14 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:49:84 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:44:16 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Toma Octavian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 05:06:57 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bran Ionel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:50:06 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:51:06 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciaus Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:15:72 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

17 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 05:04:81 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:04:13 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:41 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:18 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:40 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Schneider Kristina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:74 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:68 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:43 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:39 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tataru Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:16:77 Timp 10005 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:04:64 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Gadea Gabriela Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:05:06 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:05:86 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cavasdan Loredana Alexand Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:10:16 Timp 12332 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:11:26 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Szabo Nikolett Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:65 Timp 12182 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Oprescu Oana Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:11:94 Timp 12364 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Catrinoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:47 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ujvary Rhona Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:58 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:69 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:00 Timp 12349 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:17 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:73 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pusztay Doris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:74 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Korponay Kata Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:65 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kovacs Kriszta Nora Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:09:34 Timp 10458 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lissov Diana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:10:27 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nagy Kincso Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:93 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Maxin Melissa Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:22 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Repka Boglarka Nicole Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:38 Timp 10495 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:58 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Blindu Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:01 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:49 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:54 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:13 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:30 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Danila Tia Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:34 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rusu Roberta Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:61 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Fangli Henrietta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:90 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Costea Denisa Mariana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:01 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Costras Patricia Gabriela Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:14:46 Timp 11681 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Indrican Andrada Calina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:85 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:01 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:15:02 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:61 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:49 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

18 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:09:37 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:53:84 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Martin Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:55:74 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:56:00 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bacalu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:00:24 Timp 11009 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:01:34 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sarac Catalin Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:02:49 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:02:59 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Calin Rares Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:02:98 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:24 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:71 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:20 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bugariu Andrei Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:89 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Punga Dragos George Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:07:57 Timp 11554 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Maer Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:07:79 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:51 Timp 11365 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Troanca Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:10:55 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Romas Catalin Eladio Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:11:34 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:56:05 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Duican Radu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:58:69 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:57:43 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pavala Paul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:26 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Radu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:58:15 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:56:48 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marchitan Teodor George Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:59:59 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:00:05 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:58 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:01:28 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tincau Marius Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:02:15 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:02:53 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Arba Adrian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:02:75 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:00 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ciobanu Robert Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:04:14 Timp 10656 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:69 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sava Adrian Gratianu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:32 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Comnea C-Tin Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:89 Timp 10262 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:41:90 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:56:30 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:82 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:96 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Neama Raul Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:56:25 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:58:21 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:41 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:58 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coste Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:77 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ion Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:16 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bracaci Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:03:32 Timp 11124 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:03:63 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Raita Petrica Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:01 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:56:61 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:56:73 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:41 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

17 Florea Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:59:86 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:59 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Laszlo Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:01:96 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:46 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Valle Lucian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:03:15 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:14 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Druga Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:04:35 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:32 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:90 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:08 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:57 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Hancu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:57 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Olteanu Radu Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:56 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Hentia Alexandru George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:16:77 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

19 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:00:17 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 08:19:47 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Viju Tiberiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:11:04 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dulu Costin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 09:13:65 Timp 10004 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Salajanu Morar Felician Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 09:16:01 Timp 11043 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Timofte Claudiu Florin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 09:23:35 Timp 10341 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

2 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:26:83 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

3 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:32:66 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

4 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 08:40:64 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

5 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:44:14 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica C-Tin George Alex. Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 08:49:57 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Calin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 08:56:80 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:15:00 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 09:15:71 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

7 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 08:51:32 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:09:16 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 09:13:14 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

16 Sincraian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 09:18:84 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciaus Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:21:33 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Haiducu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:24:20 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 09:42:77 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 04:57:52 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stroe Teodora Simina Palatul copiilor Constanta 05:39:68 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 05:11:04 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:16:16 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 06:00:34 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:10:17 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 05:06:77 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:12:34 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Turenschi Roxana Camelia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 06:29:73 Timp 13466 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 17:20:94 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andonie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 18:32:85 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:20:63 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

2 Pojar Rebecca Maria Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17:57:49 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

3 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 18:18:76 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte

58. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

4 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18:25:41 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 19:00:18 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stanescu Beatrice Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:01:74 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nitu Antonia Daria Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 19:02:18 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ilie Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19:34:87 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte

59. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

11 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19:52:01 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte

60. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

12 Marin Carmen Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 20:34:08 Timp 12301 Cod 0 Puncte

61. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Nas Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:42:85 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:34:86 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coste Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:36:00 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:51:31 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:51:74 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 03:36:31 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nas Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:37:76 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:55:90 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:46:43 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:55:95 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:46:75 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:56:73 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 03:58:91 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:10:07 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:46:43 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:36:10 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:00:69 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:03:01 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:44:56 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:57:17 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:44:36 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:48:62 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 03:40:28 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Nas Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:50:74 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte

62. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Radu Marius ROMANIA 03:16:71 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 03:43:67 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 03:32:73 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 03:48:97 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 03:59:16 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 03:52:70 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Coste Alin ROMANIA 03:31:90 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 03:35:42 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 03:51:96 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 04:03:77 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte

63. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

9 Bran Ionel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:54:43 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stan Filip Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:08:06 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Duican Robert Ionut Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 03:59:30 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:14:39 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Marius Theodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:02:37 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ene Codrin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 04:14:74 Timp 10714 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:18:77 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:11:53 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:51:23 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:51:09 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:52:65 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:28 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:50:83 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:51:26 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Duican Radu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:52:47 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:25 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Rus Dragos Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:56:90 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Pavala Paul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:92 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:51:98 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoica C-Tin George Alex. Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 00:54:57 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:54:90 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pop Calin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:55:37 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tranulea Cristian Virgil Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:56:43 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Toma Octavian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:56:82 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Paduraru Andrei Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:56:89 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:57:90 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bugariu Andrei Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:00 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:58:23 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:58:24 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Constantin Eduard Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:58:48 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:58:56 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:59:21 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Madaras Sabin Augustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:59:46 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Popa Aaron Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:59:65 Timp 10647 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:99 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:78 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Stan Filip Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:80 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Troanca Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:01:13 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Burciu Ion Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:01:19 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:01:26 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Romas Catalin Eladio Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:01:46 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:84 Timp 11365 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Tamasan Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:06:40 Timp 11983 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Andrei Razvan Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:60 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:53:46 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:51:71 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:15 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:28 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:99 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Timofte Claudiu Florin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:56:33 Timp 10341 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Arba Adrian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:79 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:91 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Viju Tiberiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:57:05 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:28 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Pirvu Razvan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:58:64 Timp 10039 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Comnea C-Tin Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:58:91 Timp 10262 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dobre Andrei Petrisor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:58:98 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Ciobanu Robert Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:59:86 Timp 10656 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:08 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Blotor Darius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:00:63 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:00:67 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:16 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Cirlig Marius George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:27 Timp 12512 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:52:09 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:17 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:53:76 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:19 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nas Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:12 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:63 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Neama Raul Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:53:63 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ungur Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:94 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rosioru Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:53:95 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Raita Petrica Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:55:09 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:55:60 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:56:46 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bracaci Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:57:45 Timp 11124 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:57:62 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Urduza Danut Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:59:54 Timp 10824 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ionita Radu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:02 Timp 11446 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:97 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

17 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:35 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:54:04 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:54:50 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:90 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

19 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:53:84 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:67 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

36 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:60 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:55:94 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Druga Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:56:99 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Duican Robert Ionut Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:57:00 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:26 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Florea Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:57:44 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bordei Catalin Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:57:94 Timp 11695 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:58:58 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Radu Marius Theodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:58:66 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Otoiu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:46 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Hancu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:92 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Sincraian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:00:18 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:74 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:89 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:61 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Hentia Alexandru George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:01:75 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:02 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:02:45 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Solea Luca Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:48 Timp 10855 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:02:49 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:51 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Danila Cristian Nicolae Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:02 Timp 13108 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Vlad Giulio Marco Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:06 Timp 10856 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Dragnea Alexandru Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:42 Timp 11875 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Olteanu Radu Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:19 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Coman Tudor Axel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:42 Timp 14335 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dascal Ana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:58:15 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Guias Meg Lidia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:74 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Denieul Catinca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:03:04 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:03:55 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Enciu Daria Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:03:82 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chelu Rebeca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:70 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cavasdan Loredana Alexand Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:04:82 Timp 12332 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:10 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Georgescu Maria Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:05:53 Timp 12792 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stan Carola Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:42 Timp 11807 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Catrinoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:43 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:49 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gherghel Melisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:09 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Szabo Andra Paula Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:07:27 Timp 12334 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:11 Timp 12349 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:15 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pavel Cristina Daniela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:09:82 Timp 12107 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Corbu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:59 Timp 12286 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:30 Timp 12104 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:27 Timp 12105 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Botezatu Elena Bianca ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 01:16:61 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:59:35 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:44 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:92 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:01:38 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Schneider Kristina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:68 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:86 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:02:89 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Andonie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:02:93 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:06 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:36 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ilie Oana Diandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:13:91 Timp 11699 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:02:69 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:59:60 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:59:90 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Blindu Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:00:69 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Danila Tia Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:77 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rusu Roberta Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:88 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:91 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:03:07 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:03:27 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:06 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Kokkinakis Elena Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:04:17 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Buzea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:61 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:88 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Indrican Andrada Calina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:10 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:06:06 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Kovacs Kriszta Nora Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:02:60 Timp 10458 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pusztay Doris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:59:89 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pojar Rebecca Maria Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:87 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Orzac Paula Reka Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:49 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:89 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:82 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Maxin Melissa Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:77 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Durus Oana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:25 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pakai Zsofia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:32 Timp 11049 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Popescu Andreea Larisa Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:14:18 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

23 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:02:93 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:03:89 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

25 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:03:02 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

35 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:49 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:65 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:05 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:83 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:74 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:08:34 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:03:43 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Dinca Andreeas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:37 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:07:72 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarac Ionut Alin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:07:07 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Chete Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:42 Timp 9554 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Teodorescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:62 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:68 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rosu Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:32 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Crisnic Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:44 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bracaci Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:14:67 Timp 11124 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:81 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:07:71 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:07:35 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:08:36 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:11:04 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:07:13 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:86 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ciorap Samuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:13:33 Timp 15581 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:15 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:08:13 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Marchitan Teodor George Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:08:22 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:72 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:83 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nistor Mircea Nicolae Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:11:77 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tincau Marius Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:82 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sleam Alex Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:03 Timp 9854 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bajenaru Andrei Costin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:14:84 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dobre Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:15:85 Timp 10944 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:42 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Macovei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:00 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Micu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:55 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Calin Rares Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:09:33 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:90 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:17 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Punga Dragos George Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:11:89 Timp 11554 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stan Filip Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:14:35 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Barna Theodor Serban Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:06 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Szasz Robert Mate Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:26 Timp 11720 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Lochita Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:19:91 Timp 11057 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:53 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Balaban Horia Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:24 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

18 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:09:51 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

25 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:14 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

28 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:42 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:11:97 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Marton Arnold Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:01 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Duican Robert Ionut Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:13:06 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:54 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Otoiu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:23 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Solea Luca Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:19:31 Timp 10855 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Radu Marius Theodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:59 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:21:95 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ionescu Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:07 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Dragnea Alexandru Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:20 Timp 11875 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Hentia Alexandru George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:26:15 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:17:15 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:16:53 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:14:11 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fangli Henrietta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:41 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nita Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:20:58 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:62 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nitu Antonia Daria Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:21:82 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stroe Teodora Simina Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:23:23 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Costea Denisa Mariana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:89 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stan Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:75 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Buzea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:31:40 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Davidescu Adriana Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:33:54 Timp 11581 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:41:10 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Lissov Diana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:17:11 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:15:13 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:16:05 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:14:60 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pusztay Doris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:47 Timp 10844