Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national - juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:03:19 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:01:35 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:59:29 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:04:58 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:07:25 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:07:29 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:12:09 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Burcescu Victor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:14:80 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:15:38 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:16:62 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Fulea Tudor Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:17:67 Timp 12541 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:28:29 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:00:96 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:04:74 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:09:43 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:09:86 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:02:57 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:02:49 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:01:61 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:02:36 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:05:60 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:09:52 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

9 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:03:85 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitru Razvan Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:04:36 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:04:41 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coste Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:06:97 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:07:44 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:07:52 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 02:08:64 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Raita Petrica Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:10:51 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Delamarian Iasonas Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:11:40 Timp 11943 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 02:11:63 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dobos Claudiu Florin Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 02:11:93 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:12:72 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:14:55 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sabou Marius Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:14:89 Timp 9329 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ungur Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:15:92 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dumitrascuta David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:17:53 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Rosioru Paul Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:18:81 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Toth Rares Andres Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:19:66 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Tibrea Matei Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:26:57 Timp 10166 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:32:33 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

10 Bonea Sabin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:04:32 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Valeanu Robert Dumitru ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 02:09:15 Timp 11227 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:10:75 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 02:10:77 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:12:08 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Paturca Vlad Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:12:33 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Viju Tiberiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:12:34 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mara Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:12:63 Timp 9891 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Salajanu Morar Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:13:58 Timp 11043 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Laszlo Paul Robert As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:14:74 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ciobanu Robert Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:17:10 Timp 10656 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:17:30 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:17:44 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dobra Andrei Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:19:14 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pirvu Razvan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:19:48 Timp 10039 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Dobre Andrei Petrisor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:20:09 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dulu Costin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:22:15 Timp 10004 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:22:45 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Blotor Darius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:24:30 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:24:79 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Manea Romeo Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:25:66 Timp 10063 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Jurju Daniel Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:26:21 Timp 10606 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:29:63 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bumbea Andrei Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:32:16 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ticu Marian Paul Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:33:42 Timp 9977 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Diaconescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:34:48 Timp 10042 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Antal Musteti Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:37:37 Timp 10318 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Cozma Mihnea Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 02:37:62 Timp 11461 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ancuta Catalin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:39:74 Timp 10945 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:54 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:03:40 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:27 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:12 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:41 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:07:88 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:15 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:20 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:09 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:14 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:31 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:03:52 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nastasa Adina Elena As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:02:55 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:01:18 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andonie Andreea Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:03:02 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:27 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:37 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Julean Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:49 Timp 9207 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hort Ana Maria Alina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:70 Timp 10471 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iancu Albertina Nicolle Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:51 Timp 9966 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pasa Meltem Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:53 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Moroianu Andreea Simina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:54 Timp 10431 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Boana Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:06 Timp 10235 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:20 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Niculeasa Armega Ana Mari Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:49 Timp 10321 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Marc Denisa Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:02 Timp 10155 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Girba Liliana Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:04 Timp 10430 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:30 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:01:94 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:08:00 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:08:62 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:17 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:61 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Stan Alina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:06 Timp 11034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rinzascu Alexandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:05:30 Timp 11000 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:47 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Smetan Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:04:76 Timp 10848 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Orzac Paula Reka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:02:61 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Kovacs Kriszta Nora Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:04:77 Timp 10458 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Chilianu Margareta Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 01:04:71 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gherghel Lisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:07:35 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costea Denisa Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:07:70 Timp 10486 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Luca Stefania Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:48 Timp 9480 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Irimescu Anamaria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:50 Timp 10701 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Fulop Medeea Adina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:20 Timp 10502 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pakai Zsofia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:09:23 Timp 11049 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Borca Lorena Florina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:35 Timp 10921 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Golasila Ana Octavia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:19 Timp 10888 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Fetcu Andrada Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:48 Timp 10889 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Micu Andreea Denisa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:63 Timp 10756 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:87 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Muresan Cezara Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:11:20 Timp 10659 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bujenita Melisa Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:01 Timp 10773 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gandi Roxana Ionela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:63 Timp 10472 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Chircioaga Andreea Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:80 Timp 12666 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Popescu Andreea Larisa Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:24 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Tirtan Anda Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:15:16 Timp 12424 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Draghia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:18 Timp 10961 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Varadi Ana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:06 Timp 10967 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bacula Maria Teodora Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 01:22:12 Timp 11510 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Chitibus Andreea Anemona Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:38 Timp 10546 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Brauer Renate Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:13 Timp 10942 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dumitrescu Diana Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:76 Timp 10557 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Leseanu Andreea Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:38:67 Timp 9915 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:00:10 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:58:69 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:32 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:59:16 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:93 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:58:67 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:02 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:96 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:01:72 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:02:94 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:90 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:69 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:46 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:88 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:37 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:02:15 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Basarabie Mihai Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:30 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:00:34 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:00:60 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:34 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:02:91 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:94 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:14 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:59 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Negrescu David Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:10 Timp 9863 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Burcescu Victor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:14 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cojocaru Raul Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:88 Timp 9087 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Militaru Alexandru Kevin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:65 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Neama Raul Emanuel Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 01:00:28 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:02:72 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitru Razvan Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:03:11 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gheorghita Tiberiu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:03:17 Timp 9527 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Anghel Andrei Mircea Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:04:02 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sarac Ionut Alin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:04:05 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Spinu Cosmin Teodor Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 01:04:58 Timp 9443 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tarta Bolba George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:05:26 Timp 9148 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ion Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:05:36 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Voda Erich Bruno Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:05:66 Timp 9749 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gereb Romeo Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:94 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:06:62 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sabou Marius Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:90 Timp 9329 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Smaniotto Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:38 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:45 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Raita Petrica Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:98 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Radu Sergiu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:80 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:59 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nestor Vlad Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:04:45 Timp 9880 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:04:49 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Topala Andrei Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:05:27 Timp 9514 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:13 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciobanu Robert Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:08:44 Timp 10656 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Arba Adrian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:15 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Valeanu Robert Dumitru ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:09:79 Timp 11227 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dancioiu Alex. Stefan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:11:81 Timp 10046 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ancuta Catalin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:01 Timp 10945 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Sava Adrian Gratianu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:84 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Irimescu Anamaria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:36:54 Timp 10701 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Csendes Maria Dolores Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:38:50 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rinzascu Alexandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:48:82 Timp 11000 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Verdes Stefania Alina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:49:57 Timp 10497 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nagy Kincso Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:54:05 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Varadi Ana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:24:41 Timp 10967 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 200 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:36:35 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:30:92 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:42:21 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoican Ana Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:42:26 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tataru Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:43:90 Timp 10005 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:89 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 200 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:48 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:92 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:35:66 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:47:68 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:56:79 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 200 m fluture (0-99F custom)

15 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:50:40 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:51:51 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:55:22 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:08:02 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:63 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:59 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:10:12 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trifoi Denis Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:09 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:07:84 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:09:63 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:08:58 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:26 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bria Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:09:40 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gavris Ionut Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:08:25 Timp 9433 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:50 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:11:00 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:62 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Faget Denis Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:41 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nitescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:20:41 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Sallay Gergo Tamas Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:09:42 Timp 9427 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:90 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Viju Tiberiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:00 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Macovei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:92 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bajenaru Andrei Costin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:17:28 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dancioiu Alex. Stefan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:18:34 Timp 10046 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pascale Vlad Tudor ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:18:52 Timp 10303 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mara Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:20:98 Timp 9891 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tincau Marius Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:04 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:86 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cojocaru Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:24:49 Timp 12183 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Horobet Claudiu Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:45 Timp 10060 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dulu Costin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:26:57 Timp 10004 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cozma Mihnea Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:26:77 Timp 11461 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:32 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Andrei Razvan C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:50:81 Timp 12511 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Dinca Andreeas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:18 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:12:53 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:72 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:79 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Teodorescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:14 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sarac Ionut Alin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:13:67 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stroe Mihai Andrei Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 01:15:10 Timp 11455 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Voda Erich Bruno Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:15:81 Timp 9749 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Crisnic Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:95 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Coste Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:04 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Delamarian Iasonas Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:16:19 Timp 11943 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rosu Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:17:27 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:19:89 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:40 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rusu Teodor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:96 Timp 9499 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Epuran Dan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:23:43 Timp 11523 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Paraschiv Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:56 Timp 9350 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Peicu Remus Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:21 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:84 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:76 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:10 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:45 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:56 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:29 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Andonie Andreea Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:78 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:08:83 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:48 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verdes Maria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:10:23 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:39 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:72 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:15:35 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:95 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:77 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Negru Alina C-Tina. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:43 Timp 10061 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stanese Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:63 Timp 10030 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pasa Meltem Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:18:21 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Moraru Mihaela Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:19:08 Timp 10008 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Moroianu Andreea Simina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:04 Timp 10431 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iancu Albertina Nicolle Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:30 Timp 9966 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Boana Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:01 Timp 10235 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Lavic Diana Alina Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:12:22 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:40 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:87 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:11 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:13 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Chilianu Margareta Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 01:12:78 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Toderas Silvia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:70 Timp 10612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meda Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:25 Timp 10927 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:13:24 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Korponay Kata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:13:63 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:13:54 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barau Irina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:30 Timp 11035 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kontra Nicola Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:16:31 Timp 10615 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iluca Viviana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:76 Timp 10887 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:20 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Micu Andreea Denisa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:48 Timp 10756 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:70 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Golasila Ana Octavia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:32 Timp 10888 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bujenita Melisa Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:50 Timp 10773 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Darau Calina Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:22:78 Timp 10895 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gherghel Lisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:23:98 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Draghia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:00 Timp 10961 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bacula Maria Teodora Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 01:31:95 Timp 11510 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:44:32 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 04:47:77 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:09:93 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:42:68 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:51:78 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:55:36 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:48:98 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 05:04:81 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:08:59 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gavris Ionut Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:25:05 Timp 9433 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 05:29:46 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 04:52:09 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sallay Gergo Tamas Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:04:87 Timp 9427 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Campian Cosmin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 05:15:88 Timp 9810 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bajenaru Andrei Costin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:17:00 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:35:49 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Arba Adrian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:47:21 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Antal Musteti Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:19:95 Timp 10318 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:59:72 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:08:10 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 05:11:64 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gereb Romeo Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 05:14:07 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:21:75 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 05:20:25 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:46:34 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:56:52 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:19:78 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 05:17:25 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:18:41 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:26:23 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:37:34 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 05:37:64 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nedelea Cristina Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:43:30 Timp 9518 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanese Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 06:06:23 Timp 10030 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Niculeasa Armega Ana Mari Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:17:41 Timp 10321 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:35:01 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:35:61 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 05:24:95 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:44:35 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Maxin Melissa Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 05:52:52 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Korponay Kata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 05:56:99 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Luca Stefania Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:05:71 Timp 9480 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 03:34:25 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 03:40:59 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:42:14 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:47:96 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:52:61 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:06:37 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:37:02 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 03:42:90 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:49:94 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:57:08 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:44:86 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 03:46:32 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

5 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:51:01 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:52:25 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nestor Vlad Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 04:00:20 Timp 9880 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:05:53 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:07:98 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rosianu Emil Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:12:89 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Blotor Darius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:15:36 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cojocaru Raul Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:29:16 Timp 9087 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Militaru Alexandru Kevin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:29:55 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:02:07 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:09:22 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Nestor Vlad Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 04:01:68 Timp 9880 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:10:44 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:57:00 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:20:17 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:20:84 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10:10:41 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niculeasa Armega Ana Mari Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:26:70 Timp 10321 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:37:29 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:51:48 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:33:86 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

3 Orzac Paula Reka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 09:30:05 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 09:44:11 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Luca Stefania Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:44:55 Timp 9480 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:47:93 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:48:56 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pasa Meltem Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:00:17 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:18:47 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Toderas Silvia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:51:87 Timp 10612 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Orzac Paula Reka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 09:33:28 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Luca Stefania Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:52:86 Timp 9480 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Stan Alina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 09:53:11 Timp 11034 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 09:42:84 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:55:53 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Dumitrescu Diana Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13:12:29 Timp 10557 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:12:32 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:19:53 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:20:10 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:20:50 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:22:14 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ambrono Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:24:19 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:27:39 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:39 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:15:36 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:13:15 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:11:55 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:70 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:19:28 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:22:56 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:15:77 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:10:15 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:16:10 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:20:23 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:28:92 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:33:70 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Militaru Alexandru Kevin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:14:28 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:15:10 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anghel Andrei Mircea Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:20:53 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosioru Paul Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:21:87 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:22:77 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gereb Romeo Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:24:44 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:24:55 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rosianu Emil Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:25:01 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Coste Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:26:24 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ungur Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:26:63 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ion Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:27:93 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gheorghita Tiberiu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:28:10 Timp 9527 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sabou Marius Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:34:29 Timp 9329 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dumitrascuta David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:36:63 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Smaniotto Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:39:36 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Epuran Dan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:45:49 Timp 11523 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:45:56 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Toth Rares Andres Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:46:00 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

13 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:19:88 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirvu Razvan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:21:97 Timp 10039 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Campian Cosmin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:22:96 Timp 9810 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Laszlo Paul Robert As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:22:97 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:26:45 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Paturca Vlad Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:27:54 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:30:01 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:30:84 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Jurju Daniel Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:30:97 Timp 10606 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bajenaru Andrei Costin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:32:52 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:33:22 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:35:72 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ticu Marian Paul Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:36:54 Timp 9977 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:37:91 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Arba Adrian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:40:10 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Macovei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:41:63 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dulu Costin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:42:41 Timp 10004 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Diaconescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:44:04 Timp 10042 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:45:66 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:47:05 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Antal Musteti Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:51:29 Timp 10318 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Borca Lorena Florina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:52:94 Timp 10921 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:51:35 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:00:16 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:52:41 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:40:00 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Maxin Melissa Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:01:93 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bolchis Szalai Alexis Tim Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 03:07:09 Timp 10665 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fetcu Andrada Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:10:56 Timp 10889 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gherghel Lisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 03:11:41 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tirtan Anda Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:16:45 Timp 12424 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chircioaga Andreea Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:23:52 Timp 12666 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gandi Roxana Ionela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:26:34 Timp 10472 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Darau Calina Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:35:43 Timp 10895 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Chitibus Andreea Anemona Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:51:35 Timp 10546 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:55:09 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:54:85 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:00:98 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

9 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 03:01:05 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:01:39 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:02:05 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nedelea Cristina Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:04:40 Timp 9518 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:08:56 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iancu Albertina Nicolle Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:11:00 Timp 9966 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hort Ana Maria Alina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:16:99 Timp 10471 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Niculeasa Armega Ana Mari Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:18:46 Timp 10321 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tataru Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 03:24:71 Timp 10005 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bunghetu Elena Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:25:35 Timp 10822 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marc Denisa Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:26:63 Timp 10155 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moraru Mihaela Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 03:34:77 Timp 10008 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

15 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:07:72 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:12:66 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:18:30 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:16:82 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:22:59 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 04:24:59 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 04:29:70 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:34:19 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:37:18 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:37:22 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Burcescu Victor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:47:77 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 04:19:67 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 04:19:95 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:38:66 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:23:68 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 04:25:23 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:38:96 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:40:50 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Raita Petrica Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:41:96 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dobos Claudiu Florin Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 04:43:40 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 04:45:37 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:45:53 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tarta Bolba George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 04:45:56 Timp 9148 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:50:40 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Toth Rares Andres Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:59:23 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Paraschiv Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:01:74 Timp 9350 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tibrea Matei Palatul copiilor Constanta 05:08:09 Timp 10166 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ionita Radu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 05:18:75 Timp 11446 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:21:34 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mita Flavius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 06:00:97 Timp 11679 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:23:41 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:19:69 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:28:10 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 04:30:05 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:39:41 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:42:01 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:55:73 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

9 Bonea Sabin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 04:24:35 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudose Vlad Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 04:30:39 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Valeanu Robert Dumitru ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 04:32:53 Timp 11227 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nestor Vlad Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 04:39:64 Timp 9880 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Viju Tiberiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:41:37 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Topala Andrei Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:48:68 Timp 9514 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dobre Andrei Petrisor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:54:15 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dobra Andrei Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 04:56:78 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:56:97 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Blotor Darius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:01:98 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:01:99 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Manea Romeo Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 05:15:10 Timp 10063 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sava Adrian Gratianu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:19:87 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Antal Musteti Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:39:63 Timp 10318 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ancuta Catalin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:43:94 Timp 10945 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 09:32:13 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andonie Andreea Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 09:57:75 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10:20:47 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoican Ana Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10:29:81 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pasa Meltem Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:38:70 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Julean Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10:39:91 Timp 9207 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

2 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 09:40:37 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragomir Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10:42:57 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:44:19 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:49:03 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11:22:72 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

3 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 09:41:69 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:47:85 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:57:43 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10:17:00 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:39:31 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

7 Csendes Maria Dolores Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10:03:26 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chilianu Margareta Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 10:05:17 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orzac Paula Reka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10:07:04 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Luca Stefania Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:18:92 Timp 9480 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fulop Medeea Adina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10:44:34 Timp 10502 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Varadi Ana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:58:06 Timp 10967 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Draghia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12:33:99 Timp 10961 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 08:04:62 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:07:48 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:11:08 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 08:11:41 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 08:45:44 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:15:31 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:17:85 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10:22:34 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 08:29:27 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 07:55:73 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:33:93 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 08:45:24 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:29:80 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

5 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 08:39:60 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 08:40:83 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 08:52:62 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Anghel Andrei Mircea Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 08:56:54 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jurju Daniel Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:23:44 Timp 10606 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 09:23:96 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 09:25:72 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Radu Sergiu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:34:97 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Smaniotto Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 09:51:01 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 08:54:96 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ion Alexandru Nicolae</