Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national Cadeti 12-14 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (12M custom)

1 Blejan Ianis Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:59:21 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bacalu Eduard Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:53 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rosu Rares Matei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:73 Timp 15700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Silivestru Matei Gabriel Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:01:91 Timp 17603 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fekete Magor Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:04:11 Timp 16561 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatulea Rares Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:04:47 Timp 16053 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ion Flavius Ionut Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:96 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:05:43 Timp 17729 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Feiffer Hunor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:46 Timp 17344 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Tudor Andrei Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:05:50 Timp 17531 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ghenu Andrei Eduard As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 01:06:12 Timp 15701 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nae Gabriel Adrian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:06:34 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banu Robert Constantin Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:06:88 Timp 15495 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Samson Albert Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:95 Timp 17358 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balaban Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:10 Timp 17576 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:31 Timp 14704 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghiran Abel Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:63 Timp 19837 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ana Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:79 Timp 17727 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balaci Bogdan Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:07:80 Timp 16450 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciobanu Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:07:88 Timp 15706 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Scortea Pavel Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:07:89 Timp 17447 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Blaga Mihnea Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:07 Timp 17789 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hudac Lucas Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:08:14 Timp 17473 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Giura Mihnea Daniel As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:08:38 Timp 19600 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciocan Darius Andrei CSM Corona Brasov 01:08:38 Timp 16184 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Piciu Anthony Daniel ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:08:48 Timp 17743 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:08:48 Timp 16499 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vasile Antonio Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:59 Timp 19687 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vochin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:01 Timp 17348 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pruna Razvan Andrei Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Roman 01:09:03 Timp 21733 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Voinea Darius Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:09:05 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Niculae Alexandru Cristia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:10 Timp 15642 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stan Norbert Krisztian Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:09:17 Timp 16756 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mihalku Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:24 Timp 17538 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Atudorei Adrian Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:09:25 Timp 17219 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Barbieru Erik Nicolas As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:09:28 Timp 14663 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Radu Serban Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 01:09:40 Timp 17816 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Udeanu Dimitrie Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:41 Timp 16998 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ilie Remus Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:09:43 Timp 16759 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 01:09:81 Timp 17139 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Alexandrescu R. Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:85 Timp 17554 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Orezeanu Luca Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:09:96 Timp 17514 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Rusu Razvan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:09:98 Timp 17667 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Moise Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:10:19 Timp 16080 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tasyurek Denis Erdal Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:10:36 Timp 16391 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Birsan Albert Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:10:46 Timp 17605 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Popescu David Ioan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:10:53 Timp 17215 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Kuti Gaspar Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:10:55 Timp 16923 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stan Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:10:72 Timp 16049 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ciuvica Mario Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:11:00 Timp 17798 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dreghiciu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:15 Timp 17592 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ionita Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:11:33 Timp 15505 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nae Patrick Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:37 Timp 17349 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Strimbu Cristian ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:11:69 Timp 17372 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Iorga Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:11:76 Timp 16108 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Sabau Dominic Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:11:79 Timp 17464 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:94 Timp 17533 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Cismaru Eric Dimitrie Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:12:63 Timp 16537 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Craciun Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:89 Timp 17573 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Csifo Akos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:12:90 Timp 19107 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:12:95 Timp 17371 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ciobanescu Mario Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:98 Timp 17686 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Marin Gelu Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:13:08 Timp 15702 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Marcu David Andrei ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:13:10 Timp 17742 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ginghina Rares Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 01:13:37 Timp 17820 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Costache Alexandru CSM Corona Brasov 01:13:39 Timp 17697 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Uceanu Ilie Daniel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:01 Timp 17563 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Mihai Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:14:02 Timp 17880 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Tataru Stefan Costin As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:14:19 Timp 16697 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Romega Rares Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:14:45 Timp 17217 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Diaconescu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:14:54 Timp 17216 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:68 Timp 17591 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Giusca David Ianis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:79 Timp 17623 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Cristescu Stefan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:14:83 Timp 14636 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Radulescu David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:84 Timp 16494 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ciobanu Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:15:01 Timp 15705 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Mesaros Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:15:20 Timp 17406 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:15:33 Timp 16889 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Abboud Youssef Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:15:38 Timp 17510 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Stan Stefan Iulian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:15:61 Timp 16441 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Anahazi Albert Alexander Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:15:73 Timp 17381 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Constantin Luca Marius Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:15:74 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Surdulescu Andrei Calin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:15:97 Timp 17474 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Oloeanu Bogdan ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:16:13 Timp 17744 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Dulgherescu Antonio Eric Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:16:13 Timp 16888 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Tepelea Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:26 Timp 17723 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Misan Mihnea Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:16:59 Timp 17790 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Mercan Andrei Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:16:59 Timp 16036 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Lupan Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:16:69 Timp 19923 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Banga Catalin Ovidiu Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca 01:16:77 Timp 19328 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Dragos Daniel Andrei Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 01:17:13 Timp 16406 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Militaru Eduard Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 01:17:23 Timp 19293 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Cseh Arthur Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:17:26 Timp 17612 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Iacob Vlad Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:28 Timp 17437 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Vatavu Luca Mihai Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 01:17:40 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Nicut David ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:17:51 Timp 17373 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Manea Arian Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 01:17:60 Timp 19202 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Anghel Mihai As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:18:25 Timp 19686 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Grigore Mathyas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:18:31 Timp 17387 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Pitu Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:37 Timp 17621 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Vaduva Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:18:77 Timp 19135 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Baciu Ovidiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:16 Timp 17332 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Demetriade Ianis Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:20 Timp 17568 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Falca Albert Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:19:28 Timp 16078 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Badea Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:88 Timp 17575 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Moldovan Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:08 Timp 17330 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Artiano Salvatore Angelo As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 01:20:17 Timp 17303 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Dica Sebastian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:25 Timp 17564 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Stinga Vlad Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:43 Timp 17792 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Bokor Ruben Peter Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:20:51 Timp 17304 Cod 0 Puncte
111 TIRPAN Robert Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 01:21:54 Timp 19200 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Labontu Petru Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:21:71 Timp 19574 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Gheorghe Nicolas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:06 Timp 17584 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Constantinescu Octavian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:31 Timp 17585 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Paduraru Luca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:15 Timp 17562 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Popovici Eduard Samuel Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:24:52 Timp 20498 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Prodan Nicholas Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:25:94 Timp 19083 Cod 0 Puncte
118 Sarban Luca Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:07 Timp 16490 Cod 0 Puncte
119 Tarata Andrei David Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:38 Timp 15351 Cod 0 Puncte
120 Turlan Radu Stefan Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:31:04 Timp 19150 Cod 0 Puncte
121 Tigantea David Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:40 Timp 17721 Cod 0 Puncte
122 Vraciu Lukas Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:43:36 Timp 21247 Cod 0 Puncte
123 Cora Luca Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 88:88:88 Timp 19206 Cod 0 Puncte
124 Scarlat Albert Florian As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 88:88:88 Timp 17479 Cod 0 Puncte
125 Tarida Nicholas Bogdan Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 99:99:99 Timp 16491 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m mixt (12M custom)

1 Blejan Ianis Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:25:12 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Borcea Robert Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 02:26:90 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rosu Rares Matei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:30:90 Timp 15700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bacalu Eduard Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:32:27 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 02:36:31 Timp 17729 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Paun Fabian Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 02:36:45 Timp 17728 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iacob Patrick Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 02:37:60 Timp 17726 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatulea Rares Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 02:39:35 Timp 16053 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balaci Bogdan Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 02:39:78 Timp 16450 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciobanu Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 02:39:79 Timp 15706 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Samson Albert Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:41:97 Timp 17358 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Feiffer Hunor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:44:32 Timp 17344 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ion Flavius Ionut Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:44:77 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:46:15 Timp 14704 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nae Gabriel Adrian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 02:46:37 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pop Tudor Andrei Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:46:49 Timp 17531 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Banu Robert Constantin Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 02:46:93 Timp 15495 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fekete Magor Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 02:47:12 Timp 16561 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ghenu Andrei Eduard As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 02:47:20 Timp 15701 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kuti Gaspar Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:47:51 Timp 16923 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Niculae Alexandru Cristia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:47:60 Timp 15642 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hudac Lucas Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:47:86 Timp 17473 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pruna Razvan Andrei Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Roman 02:48:93 Timp 21733 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 02:49:80 Timp 17139 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balaban Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:50:40 Timp 17576 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ana Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:50:64 Timp 17727 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciocan Darius Andrei CSM Corona Brasov 02:51:34 Timp 16184 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vochin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:51:55 Timp 17348 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popescu David Ioan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 02:51:64 Timp 17215 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 02:52:36 Timp 16499 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barbieru Erik Nicolas As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 02:52:49 Timp 14663 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Udeanu Dimitrie Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:52:49 Timp 16998 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stan Norbert Krisztian Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 02:52:65 Timp 16756 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Moise Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 02:52:67 Timp 16080 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Giura Mihnea Daniel As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 02:53:32 Timp 19600 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionita Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:54:13 Timp 15505 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marin Gelu Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 02:55:05 Timp 15702 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ciobanu Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 02:55:26 Timp 15705 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 02:55:34 Timp 17371 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tasyurek Denis Erdal Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:55:37 Timp 16391 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Orezeanu Luca Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:55:79 Timp 17514 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mihalku Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:55:90 Timp 17538 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Plesu Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:55:98 Timp 17685 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ilie Remus Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 02:56:11 Timp 16759 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ciuvica Mario Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 02:56:28 Timp 17798 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stan Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 02:56:38 Timp 16049 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Radu Serban Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 02:56:49 Timp 17816 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ghiran Abel Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:56:55 Timp 19837 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Radulescu David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:56:92 Timp 16494 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nae Patrick Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:57:00 Timp 17349 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Atudorei Adrian Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 02:57:12 Timp 17219 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Vasile Antonio Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:58:53 Timp 19687 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mihai Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Performer 02:59:17 Timp 17880 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cismaru Eric Dimitrie Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 02:59:21 Timp 16537 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Abboud Youssef Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:59:97 Timp 17510 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Diaconescu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 03:01:12 Timp 17216 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Iorga Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:01:28 Timp 16108 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Piciu Anthony Daniel ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 03:01:36 Timp 17743 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:01:48 Timp 17533 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Strimbu Cristian ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 03:01:51 Timp 17372 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Rusu Razvan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 03:01:63 Timp 17667 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Misan Mihnea Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 03:01:74 Timp 17790 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Craciun Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:01:76 Timp 17573 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Romega Rares Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 03:01:91 Timp 17217 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 03:02:99 Timp 16889 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:03:95 Timp 17591 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Constantin Luca Marius Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 03:03:95 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Marcu David Andrei ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 03:04:01 Timp 17742 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ginghina Rares Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 03:04:56 Timp 17820 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Vatavu Luca Mihai Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 03:04:75 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Pitu Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:04:87 Timp 17621 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Giusca David Ianis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:05:42 Timp 17623 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Alexandrescu R. Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:05:86 Timp 17554 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Dulgherescu Antonio Eric Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 03:06:34 Timp 16888 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Stan Stefan Iulian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 03:07:05 Timp 16441 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ciobanescu Mario Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:07:52 Timp 17686 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Oprea Tudor Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 03:07:66 Timp 17446 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Costache Alexandru CSM Corona Brasov 03:08:58 Timp 17697 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Tataru Stefan Costin As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 03:08:81 Timp 16697 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Csifo Akos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:09:30 Timp 19107 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Tepelea Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:09:85 Timp 17723 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Cseh Arthur Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 03:10:44 Timp 17612 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Stinga Vlad Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 03:11:30 Timp 17792 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Anghel Mihai As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 03:13:15 Timp 19686 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Nicut David ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 03:13:24 Timp 17373 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Bokor Ruben Peter Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 03:17:68 Timp 17304 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Militaru Eduard Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 03:18:16 Timp 19293 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Dica Sebastian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:19:50 Timp 17564 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Surdulescu Andrei Calin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 03:19:77 Timp 17474 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Constantinescu Octavian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:20:26 Timp 17585 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Lupan Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 03:25:23 Timp 19923 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Badea Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:25:69 Timp 17575 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Paduraru Luca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:25:84 Timp 17562 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Gheorghe Nicolas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:25:87 Timp 17584 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Turlan Radu Stefan Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 03:47:72 Timp 19150 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Tigantea David Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:51:52 Timp 17721 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Dragos Daniel Andrei Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 88:88:88 Timp 16406 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Vaduva Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 88:88:88 Timp 19135 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Mercan Andrei Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 88:88:88 Timp 16036 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Artiano Salvatore Angelo As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 88:88:88 Timp 17303 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Prodan Nicholas Clubul Sportiv Performer 88:88:88 Timp 19083 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Iacob Vlad Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 88:88:88 Timp 17437 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Scarlat Albert Florian As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 88:88:88 Timp 17479 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Oloeanu Bogdan ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 88:88:88 Timp 17744 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Blaga Mihnea Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 88:88:88 Timp 17789 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Voinea Darius Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 88:88:88 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Cristescu Stefan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 88:88:88 Timp 14636 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Scortea Pavel Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 88:88:88 Timp 17447 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Demetriade Ianis Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 88:88:88 Timp 17568 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Tarida Nicholas Bogdan Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 99:99:99 Timp 16491 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (12F custom)

1 Manea Daria Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:27 Timp 17357 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bacalu Denisa Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:98 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gagiu Elise Maria Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:07:56 Timp 17818 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:84 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paun Briana Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:08:35 Timp 17732 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Veress Rebeca Jasmine Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:35 Timp 16925 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Diaconescu Irina Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:12:32 Timp 17226 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vlad Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:52 Timp 17323 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grosu Ana Maria Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 01:13:06 Timp 16666 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zaharia Anna Lisa Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:40 Timp 15346 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Morar Bianca Raisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:44 Timp 16928 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihai Denisa Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:13:76 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobrican Maria Beatrice Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:13:78 Timp 17352 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Calapod Christine Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:14:54 Timp 16830 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Berteanu Bianca Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:14:60 Timp 17465 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Andreea Teodora Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:15:55 Timp 19094 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:15:85 Timp 17745 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Alexandra As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:16:37 Timp 17419 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Otvos Lorena Elena Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:16:59 Timp 16355 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Girip Lucia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:56 Timp 17687 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neagu Ilinca Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:17:68 Timp 17526 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:17:74 Timp 16926 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tudoran Miruna Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:17:89 Timp 17177 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moldovan Iulia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:82 Timp 17767 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zama Ana Maria Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:18:87 Timp 19148 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionita Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:19:12 Timp 17524 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bors Iasmina Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:20:50 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stefanescu Andreea Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:20:56 Timp 17529 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Giuran Sara Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:21:01 Timp 17602 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szabo Agota Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:21:05 Timp 17342 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stegarescu Delia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:21:30 Timp 16110 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Alexe Viviana Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:22:16 Timp 16539 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Paunescu Denisa Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:22:68 Timp 17735 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dan Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:23:64 Timp 17442 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitru Theodora Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:13 Timp 13975 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Karina Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:24:16 Timp 17175 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Serman Larisa Mihaela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:24:98 Timp 17528 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Manolache Ariana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:25:07 Timp 16876 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Opris Anda Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:79 Timp 17624 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Chiriac Nora Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:25:98 Timp 17439 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Calinescu Adelina Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:04 Timp 19460 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Conig Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:27:45 Timp 17597 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Rurac Miruna Veronica Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:27:80 Timp 17228 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Romega Natalia Ioana Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:29:63 Timp 17227 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Morar Daniela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:72 Timp 17770 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Merisan Carina-Maria-Delia Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:29:73 Timp 19198 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nita Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 01:30:84 Timp 19681 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Predusel Irina Ruxandra As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:32:58 Timp 17478 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Elisei Bianca Rebeca As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:32:61 Timp 16427 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sucata Ruxandra Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:32:71 Timp 19962 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bolinteanu Erica Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:33:15 Timp 17354 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dabija Rebeca Elena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:33:74 Timp 17765 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mazilu Beatrice Andreea As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:33:87 Timp 14683 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ilinescu Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:35:27 Timp 20680 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Neagu Melania Elena Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:40:35 Timp 17736 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani CSM Targoviste 01:41:64 Timp 17297 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Tutuianu Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:44:08 Timp 17530 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ceaus Martina Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:44:41 Timp 17307 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dumitru Delia Ana Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 01:45:05 Timp 17272 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Penescu Stefania Elena Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:45:46 Timp 17527 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Tui Cezara Ilinca Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:48:08 Timp 17230 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Munteanu Ioana Emilia As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:53:09 Timp 19081 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Muthi Niculae Monica Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 01:57:23 Timp 19205 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Suciu Alexandra Ioana As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 88:88:88 Timp 17305 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Faraon Alesia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 88:88:88 Timp 19682 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 88:88:88 Timp 17525 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Lentu Eva Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 88:88:88 Timp 14682 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Coperza Alecsandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 88:88:88 Timp 17689 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Neagu Catalina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 88:88:88 Timp 17740 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Avram Radu Rianna Elena Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 99:99:99 Timp 17739 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Musat Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 19319 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m bras (12F custom)

1 Manea Daria Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:15:54 Timp 17357 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tenciu Alecsia Maria As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:20:09 Timp 17311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paun Briana Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:21:14 Timp 17732 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sepi Maia Ilinca Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:19 Timp 17347 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cazacu Maria Ioana As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:21:74 Timp 14686 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Veress Rebeca Jasmine Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:28 Timp 16925 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:23:69 Timp 17310 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:25:03 Timp 14808 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gherghel Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:06 Timp 17537 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:26:09 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bacalu Denisa Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:26:59 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:26:82 Timp 16063 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:26:96 Timp 17365 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Morar Bianca Raisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:58 Timp 16928 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fortu Erika Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:28:47 Timp 17734 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Manolache Ariana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:29:20 Timp 16876 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coperza Alecsandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 01:29:40 Timp 17689 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudoran Miruna Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:29:64 Timp 17177 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gagiu Elise Maria Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:29:74 Timp 17818 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szabo Agota Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:30:24 Timp 17342 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Grosu Ana Maria Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 01:30:83 Timp 16666 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mariut Serena Maria Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:30:99 Timp 14810 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mihai Denisa Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:31:04 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Berteanu Bianca Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:31:41 Timp 17465 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Amalia Gabriel Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:31:74 Timp 17817 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Paunescu Denisa Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:32:26 Timp 17735 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dobrican Maria Beatrice Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:32:28 Timp 17352 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Postelnicu Theodora Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:32:51 Timp 17803 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dabija Rebeca Elena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:32:58 Timp 17765 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gheorghiu Anastasia Mara ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:32:66 Timp 17366 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cristea Andreea Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:32:72 Timp 17521 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Morar Daniela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:32:83 Timp 17770 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bolinteanu Erica Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:34:82 Timp 17354 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Serman Larisa Mihaela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:35:03 Timp 17528 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dan Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:35:34 Timp 17442 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Neagu Melania Elena Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:35:55 Timp 17736 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bors Iasmina Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:35:61 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionita Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:35:86 Timp 17524 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Otvos Lorena Elena Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:36:57 Timp 16355 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popescu Ingrid Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:37:16 Timp 15681 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Opris Anda Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:37:18 Timp 17624 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Buculei Yana Eliza Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:37:32 Timp 17724 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pop Karina Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:37:34 Timp 17175 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Girip Lucia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:37:92 Timp 17687 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Diaconescu Irina Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:37:96 Timp 17226 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Constantinescu Alexandra As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:38:16 Timp 17419 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Filip Diana Alexandra Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:38:21 Timp 19096 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Tudor Ana Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:38:30 Timp 17443 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Maxin Ana Sofia Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:38:47 Timp 19839 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mazilu Beatrice Andreea As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:38:59 Timp 14683 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stegarescu Delia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:38:69 Timp 16110 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Oszoczki Julia Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:39:04 Timp 17794 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Alexe Viviana Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:39:15 Timp 16539 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Batel Aysha Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:39:20 Timp 17438 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Goia Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:39:63 Timp 17596 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Simu Irina Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:40:23 Timp 17791 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Suciu Alexandra Ioana As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 01:40:33 Timp 17305 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Zama Ana Maria Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:41:20 Timp 19148 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Chiriac Nora Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:41:22 Timp 17439 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Giuran Sara Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:41:36 Timp 17602 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:41:50 Timp 17322 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Calinescu Adelina Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:41:96 Timp 19460 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Nita Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 01:41:97 Timp 19681 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Neagu Catalina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:42:65 Timp 17740 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Tutuianu Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:43:05 Timp 17530 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gontaru Adriana Gabriela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:43:18 Timp 17523 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Magdalin Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:43:52 Timp 17722 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Elisei Bianca Rebeca As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:44:22 Timp 16427 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Sucata Ruxandra Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:44:49 Timp 19962 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Romega Natalia Ioana Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:44:58 Timp 17227 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Toderita Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:44:69 Timp 17595 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Faraon Alesia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 01:44:87 Timp 19682 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Rurac Miruna Veronica Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:45:21 Timp 17228 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Tui Cezara Ilinca Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:46:01 Timp 17230 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Stancu Mihaela Adina Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:46:11 Timp 16538 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Tudor Vilciu Eva Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:46:82 Timp 17580 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Predusel Irina Ruxandra As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:47:52 Timp 17478 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Stoica Victoria Andreea Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:47:87 Timp 19872 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ilinescu Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:48:13 Timp 20680 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Penescu Stefania Elena Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:48:31 Timp 17527 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Merisan Carina-Maria-Delia Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:48:43 Timp 19198 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Zeldea Natalia As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:48:70 Timp 19690 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Ceaus Martina Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:49:37 Timp 17307 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Mihalache Alexia As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:50:45 Timp 19689 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ciobanu Catalina Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:15:02 Timp 19455 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 88:88:88 Timp 16926 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 88:88:88 Timp 17525 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Lentu Eva Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 88:88:88 Timp 14682 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Sima Erica Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 99:99:99 Timp 17185 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 1 sesiunea 2

1. 100 m spate (13M custom)

1 Pop Mihnea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:04:73 Timp 16821 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stanciu Victor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:77 Timp 16935 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ion Vlad Cosmin Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:05:54 Timp 16984 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordache Tudor Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:06:06 Timp 16032 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica David Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:07:08 Timp 14706 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chirita Petru Alexandru Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:07:09 Timp 16456 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:16 Timp 14715 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Neacsu Matei Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:61 Timp 16946 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Raducanu Gabriel Codrut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:08:54 Timp 14755 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Takacs Milan Ruben Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:09:04 Timp 15254 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupusoru Vlad Stefan Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:14 Timp 16913 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Duica Stefan Tudor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:58 Timp 14837 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Roman Stefan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:09 Timp 16854 Cod 0 Puncte
14 State Matei Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:22 Timp 16918 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Avakian Karen As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:10:34 Timp 14583 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jipescu David ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:10:36 Timp 15841 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zarojanu David Ionut As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:10:41 Timp 17079 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andrian Andrei Cozmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:10:68 Timp 16952 Cod 0 Puncte
19 M. Sediq Mateen Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:10:71 Timp 17005 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Urzica Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:93 Timp 16919 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Laiu Rares Andrei As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:11:29 Timp 19993 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tanase Catalin Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:11:44 Timp 17067 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Apachitei Octavian Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:11:95 Timp 16076 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionita Mihnea George Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:39 Timp 16626 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:47 Timp 14714 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:12:60 Timp 14623 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Jeler Alexandru Ionut CSM Corona Brasov 01:12:62 Timp 16183 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badescu Stefan Alex. As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:12:99 Timp 14599 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neacsu David Ioan CSM Targoviste 01:13:04 Timp 19139 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stanciu Sabin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:13:08 Timp 15465 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rus Sergiu Viorel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:22 Timp 16746 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Micu Tudor As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:13:52 Timp 16039 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radu Andrei Ionut As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:13:67 Timp 15343 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tanase Rares Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:14:20 Timp 14611 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cichi Thomas Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:52 Timp 16637 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Farkas Daniel Mark Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 01:14:94 Timp 17039 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dogariu Alexandru Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:15:14 Timp 17278 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Barbu Matei Alexandru Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 01:15:33 Timp 15085 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Musat Darius Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:15:46 Timp 14620 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dinu Eric Tudor As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:15:59 Timp 15357 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Zoie Luca Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:15:68 Timp 17814 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Selyem Tamas Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:16:13 Timp 13896 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tirla Stefan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:22 Timp 15640 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Barbat Vlad Stefan Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 01:16:52 Timp 15083 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gherghina Alexandru Costi Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:16:61 Timp 16758 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Adamescu David Andrei Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 01:17:37 Timp 15086 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Enache Andrei Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:17:67 Timp 17173 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Milas Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:91 Timp 16578 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Oancea Cristian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:20 Timp 16789 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Serban Razvan Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:18:25 Timp 16878 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sandu Matei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:26 Timp 16651 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Aldea Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:18:36 Timp 16907 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vatasescu Ioan David Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 01:18:88 Timp 16639 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Potanga Bogdan Florin As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:18:93 Timp 19986 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Moldovan Raul Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:04 Timp 16744 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Artene Luca Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:19:56 Timp 14804 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Manea Raul Andrei ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:20:92 Timp 17374 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Fleancu Calin Andrei Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:21:32 Timp 17009 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Moise Matei Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:21:77 Timp 16453 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Duta Eduard Nicolas As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:22:33 Timp 14639 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mihaila Nicolae Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:44 Timp 14938 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Marinca David Oliver Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:22:45 Timp 16571 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ignat Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:53 Timp 16704 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Badita Radu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:17 Timp 16802 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Chirana Andrei Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:23:46 Timp 16107 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Stroe David Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:08 Timp 16778 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ciolan Sasha Andrei Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:24:38 Timp 16835 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Oancea Bogdan Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:63 Timp 16650 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Grigoroi Calin Mihai Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:25:15 Timp 19141 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Marasescu Denis Gabriel Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:25:47 Timp 16996 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Pascariu Cocos Stefan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:26:35 Timp 17234 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Constantinescu Vlad Mihai Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 01:26:70 Timp 17378 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Zisu Luca Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:27:03 Timp 17477 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Munteanu Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:28:21 Timp 17350 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Maschiu Matteo Florian Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:28:54 Timp 16958 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Zamfir Stefan As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:30:19 Timp 17024 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Purcarea Filip Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:47 Timp 16772 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Grecov Radu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:32:54 Timp 17029 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Rizea Rares Constantin Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:33:28 Timp 19146 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Sandeanu Alexandru Valent Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:35:09 Timp 16917 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Banciu Darius Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:36:04 Timp 19154 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Tanase Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:43:92 Timp 17660 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Popescu Mario Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 88:88:88 Timp 19209 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Bartis Tudor Andrei CSM Corona Brasov 88:88:88 Timp 16187 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 400 m liber (13M custom)

1 Zarojanu David Ionut As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 04:27:85 Timp 17079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Neacsu David Ioan CSM Targoviste 04:30:18 Timp 19139 Cod 0 Puncte
3 M. Sediq Mateen Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 04:32:45 Timp 17005 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrian Andrei Cozmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 04:33:53 Timp 16952 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostol Petru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 04:36:78 Timp 14585 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chirita Petru Alexandru Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 04:39:07 Timp 16456 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Avakian Karen As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 04:39:25 Timp 14583 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Andrei Ionut As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 04:40:07 Timp 15343 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oancea David Stefan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 04:42:00 Timp 16480 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trasca Vlad Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:43:24 Timp 16114 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbuta Claudiu Ilie Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:43:51 Timp 16621 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boldura Luca Tudor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:44:10 Timp 16570 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanciu Victor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:44:27 Timp 16935 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ion Vlad Cosmin Swimming Team Bucuresti 04:45:59 Timp 16984 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raducanu Gabriel Codrut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:45:92 Timp 14755 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrisor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:47:11 Timp 16804 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iordache Tudor Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 04:48:02 Timp 16032 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oana Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:48:39 Timp 16576 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Jeler Alexandru Ionut CSM Corona Brasov 04:48:52 Timp 16183 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Musat Darius Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 04:49:10 Timp 14620 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hagiu Matei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:51:73 Timp 16634 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 04:51:77 Timp 17076 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Smadu Florin David Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 04:52:02 Timp 14970 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica David Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 04:52:19 Timp 14706 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rotaru Petru Adrian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 04:52:51 Timp 15688 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tirla Stefan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:54:23 Timp 15640 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Zamfir Sararu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:54:44 Timp 16943 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badescu Stefan Alex. As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 04:54:63 Timp 14599 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Enache Andrei Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:54:97 Timp 17173 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Urzica Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:55:44 Timp 16919 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lupusoru Vlad Stefan Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:56:25 Timp 16913 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tanase Rares Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:56:27 Timp 14611 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Barbu Matei Alexandru Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 04:56:67 Timp 15085 Cod 0 Puncte
34 State Matei Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:57:60 Timp 16918 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costache Sebastian Ioan Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 04:57:68 Timp 16963 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Agapie David Valentin Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 04:58:53 Timp 14969 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Neacsu Matei Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:59:14 Timp 16946 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Boboc David Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 04:59:85 Timp 15794 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gherghina Alexandru Costi Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 04:59:95 Timp 16758 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Micu Tudor As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 05:00:52 Timp 16039 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stanciu Sabin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:03:01 Timp 15465 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dinu Eric Tudor As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 05:03:79 Timp 15357 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bartis Tudor Andrei CSM Corona Brasov 05:04:38 Timp 16187 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Zoie Luca Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 05:04:55 Timp 17814 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Aldea Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:05:40 Timp 16907 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Barbat Vlad Stefan Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 05:06:68 Timp 15083 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tinis Rares Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:07:17 Timp 16857 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bezer Bogdan Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 05:07:53 Timp 16439 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Selyem Tamas Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 05:07:92 Timp 13896 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tanase Catalin Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 05:08:11 Timp 17067 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Laszlo Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:09:35 Timp 16220 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Hitter Noebert Istvan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:11:87 Timp 17130 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Serban Razvan Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:13:90 Timp 16878 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Laiu Rares Andrei As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 05:13:94 Timp 19993 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Nae Bogdan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:15:48 Timp 16112 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Artene Luca Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 05:15:70 Timp 14804 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Adamescu David Andrei Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 05:16:54 Timp 15086 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Oancea Cristian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:18:08 Timp 16789 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Zisu Luca Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 05:19:64 Timp 17477 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 05:21:27 Timp 17042 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Maschiu Matteo Florian Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 05:21:46 Timp 16958 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Costis Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:21:48 Timp 16708 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Mihaila Nicolae Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:21:86 Timp 14938 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Frant Ianis Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:22:31 Timp 16702 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Radu David Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 05:22:75 Timp 17065 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dacu Furdui Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:23:33 Timp 16575 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dogariu Alexandru Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 05:23:71 Timp 17278 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Potanga Bogdan Florin As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 05:23:72 Timp 19986 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Marasescu Denis Gabriel Swimming Team Bucuresti 05:25:56 Timp 16996 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Maja Andrei Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 05:26:13 Timp 19157 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Munteanu Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Performer 05:27:07 Timp 17350 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Manea Raul Andrei ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 05:29:47 Timp 17374 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Duta Eduard Nicolas As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 05:31:47 Timp 14639 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Takacs Milan Ruben Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 05:31:62 Timp 15254 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Fleancu Calin Andrei Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 05:35:82 Timp 17009 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Moise Matei Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 05:37:24 Timp 16453 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Milas Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:37:78 Timp 16578 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Zamfir Stefan As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 05:38:15 Timp 17024 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Batir Marco Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 05:44:16 Timp 17684 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Grigoroi Calin Mihai Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 05:47:66 Timp 19141 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ciolan Sasha Andrei Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 05:49:38 Timp 16835 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Vatasescu Ioan David Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 05:53:28 Timp 16639 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Toma Ionut Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 05:53:52 Timp 19573 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Rizea Rares Constantin Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 05:53:73 Timp 19146 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Constantinescu Vlad Mihai Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 06:00:91 Timp 17378 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Sandu Matei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 06:03:98 Timp 16651 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Oancea Bogdan Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 06:07:12 Timp 16650 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Pascariu Cocos Stefan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 06:09:97 Timp 17234 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Taflan Pavel Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 06:43:71 Timp 19213 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Apachitei Octavian Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 88:88:88 Timp 16076 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Scorteanu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 88:88:88 Timp 19189 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Degeratu David George Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 15699 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (13F custom)

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:59:84 Timp 16903 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:00:23 Timp 17078 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diamandescu Eliza Elena Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:00:61 Timp 14746 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Santha Emilia Nora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:00:70 Timp 16660 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Alexa Daria As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:01:34 Timp 17077 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stiger Diana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:89 Timp 16799 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stefura Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:01:92 Timp 14803 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Predescu Simona Maria Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:02:97 Timp 16806 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Ana Irina Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:03:30 Timp 17059 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Maria Alessia Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:03:46 Timp 16492 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Floranescu Ioana Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:03:98 Timp 16793 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Princz Lara Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:04:12 Timp 16855 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu Ioana As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:04:24 Timp 17074 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Amariei Rianna As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:04:80 Timp 17080 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mitrana Tania Andreea Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:04:97 Timp 14839 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Griga Giulia Daria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:00 Timp 17133 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:05:10 Timp 13497 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cernat Amina Maria Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:05:37 Timp 17022 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zavoianu Maya Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:57 Timp 16495 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ambrozie Ilinca Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:05:60 Timp 17516 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radu Elena As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:05:63 Timp 19963 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Togoe Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:86 Timp 16944 Cod 0 Puncte