Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national Copii 10-11 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10M custom)

1 Udor Eric As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 00:39:64 Timp 17811 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Donisan David Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:39:64 Timp 19654 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pojar Luca Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 00:40:57 Timp 19494 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cernat Rares Constantin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:40:57 Timp 17853 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Padure Matei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:40:86 Timp 16681 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihai Sasha Andrei Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:41:12 Timp 19314 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Vlad Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:19 Timp 17810 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Cezar Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:41:97 Timp 19638 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vieru David As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 00:42:32 Timp 17808 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Vlad Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 00:42:74 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Varga Dominik Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:42:96 Timp 19282 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pandele Vladimir Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:43:17 Timp 19663 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kantor Robert Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 00:43:26 Timp 14855 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marinescu Luca Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:43:57 Timp 17731 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobre Rares Mihai Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:43:78 Timp 19315 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciorgan Luca David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:43:90 Timp 19622 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoica Stefan Theodor Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:44:02 Timp 19371 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Denis Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 00:44:06 Timp 16560 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoian Marco Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:44:07 Timp 19652 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Capraru Alexandru Stefan As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 00:44:55 Timp 19554 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Carstina Nicholas Oliver As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:44:78 Timp 16686 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marica Andrei Sebastian ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:44:83 Timp 19301 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Salajan Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:45:07 Timp 16389 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:45:49 Timp 16433 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zsigmond Darius Valentin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:45:51 Timp 19556 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ivana Tudor Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:45:60 Timp 19658 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Morjolic Luca As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:46:12 Timp 16672 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bucur David Alexandru As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 00:46:45 Timp 19228 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stan Robert Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:46:47 Timp 19108 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Simion Tudor Viorel CSM Targoviste 00:46:81 Timp 17118 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Staicu David ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:46:95 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dumbrava Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:00 Timp 16993 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Maris David Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:47:05 Timp 19838 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pop Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:38 Timp 19348 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Magheru Sasha Constantin Swimming Team Bucuresti 00:47:51 Timp 19664 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marin Rares Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:52 Timp 14964 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vieru Rares Andrei As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 00:47:54 Timp 19230 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Radu Rares Stefan Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 00:47:57 Timp 15497 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Maracineanu Matei As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 00:47:80 Timp 19694 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gherghel Luca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:92 Timp 19384 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Soare Andrei Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:28 Timp 14958 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vasile Mihai Catalin As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 00:48:28 Timp 19226 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pescaru Vlad Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:48:34 Timp 17279 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tirlui Calin Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:40 Timp 19488 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pop Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:57 Timp 19382 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stoicescu Alexandru Arsen As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:48:72 Timp 15382 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rizea Rares Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:48:82 Timp 19370 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dabija Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:91 Timp 17150 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Kiss Daniel Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:48:97 Timp 19932 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pirlogea Rares Teodor As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 00:48:98 Timp 17911 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Siliste Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:49:14 Timp 19653 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Chirimeaca Claudiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:49:38 Timp 19631 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Voinea Matei Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 00:49:59 Timp 19211 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Holosi Albert Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 00:49:66 Timp 19240 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Radu Alexei Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 00:49:67 Timp 19212 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Munteanu Dragos Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 00:50:01 Timp 19576 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Petre Andrei Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:50:13 Timp 19079 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pistea Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:25 Timp 19383 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Matei Antonio Andrei Swimming Team Bucuresti 00:50:26 Timp 19670 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Tudoran Marius Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:50:27 Timp 19637 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Contras Alexandru Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:33 Timp 19489 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Belcin Filip George Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:50:38 Timp 19630 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Arcan Darius Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:57 Timp 16613 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Kosa Adam Yossarian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:50:63 Timp 19155 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Socol Ianis Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 00:50:84 Timp 19106 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Kovacs Aron Koppany Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:50:87 Timp 16479 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Orban Eduard Bernardin Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 00:51:05 Timp 17301 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Schiopu Rares As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 00:51:06 Timp 19698 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dumitrescu De Hillerin Petru As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 00:51:56 Timp 19229 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Badea Robert Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:51:66 Timp 14962 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Damoc Marc Andrei Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 00:52:07 Timp 19446 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Raif Adem ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:52:28 Timp 19302 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Moisa Constantin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:33 Timp 17836 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Agiu Alexandru Bogdan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:52:34 Timp 17480 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Constantin David As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 00:52:40 Timp 19397 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Dumitru Laurentiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:66 Timp 17186 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dinu Matei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 00:52:75 Timp 19059 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Lazaroiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:53:11 Timp 17534 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Burtea Matei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 00:53:20 Timp 19347 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Nedelcu Claudiu Nicolas Swimming Team Bucuresti 00:53:21 Timp 19667 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Sandu Alexandru Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:53:40 Timp 16780 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Lazarev Luca Ion Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 00:53:47 Timp 17670 Cod 0 Puncte
81 David Sebastian Mihai As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 00:53:95 Timp 19232 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Cazan Matei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:53:96 Timp 16514 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Brasoveanu Radu Florin Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 00:54:19 Timp 19444 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Pirvulescu David Petrisor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:26 Timp 17649 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Muj Rares Ionut As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 00:54:30 Timp 19233 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Colibasanu Mihnea Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:37 Timp 19480 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Alexe Rares Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:54:73 Timp 16512 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Neagu Darius Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 00:54:88 Timp 19201 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Szekely Zoltan Antonio Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:55:57 Timp 19156 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Tunsoiu Darius Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:55:63 Timp 17172 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Molcuti Alexandru Florin As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:55:69 Timp 16037 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Bobeica Eduard Gabriel Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 00:56:56 Timp 19445 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Cioata Yannis Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:56:61 Timp 19657 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Pintilie Eduard Andrei Swimming Team Bucuresti 00:57:79 Timp 19665 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Calderaru David Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:58:04 Timp 19099 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Guruita Luca As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 00:58:71 Timp 19693 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Ciobanu Nicolae Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:59:43 Timp 14961 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Nagy Robert Ioan Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 00:59:81 Timp 19432 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Patrascu Alberth Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:00:23 Timp 19525 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Ghintuiala Gabriel Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:00:43 Timp 17826 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Ignat Rares As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 01:00:61 Timp 17801 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Bratu Mario Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:64 Timp 19655 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Stefan Rares As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:00:81 Timp 19699 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Florea Andrei Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:01:67 Timp 19671 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Stoica Marius Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:71 Timp 19640 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Tampau Laurentiu Andrei Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:08:32 Timp 19222 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Eva Matei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:09:04 Timp 19331 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Danila Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 88:88:88 Timp 15361 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Balan Radu Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 88:88:88 Timp 17481 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Vasile Antonio Nicolas As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 88:88:88 Timp 19234 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Sarbu Dan As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 88:88:88 Timp 19476 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Posa Radu Alexander Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 14811 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Ghelbereu Leonard Mihai As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 99:99:99 Timp 15372 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Ciolan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 15823 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Lungu Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 17282 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Ogica Vlad Theodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 19218 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Cojocaru Dan Ares As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 99:99:99 Timp 19225 Cod 0 Puncte
118 Geamanu David Rafael Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 19227 Cod 0 Puncte
119 Kogalniceanu Teodor Stefan As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 99:99:99 Timp 19231 Cod 0 Puncte
120 Tecar Darius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 99:99:99 Timp 19381 Cod 0 Puncte
121 Buyuc Barlas Yascar Swimming Team Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 19675 Cod 0 Puncte
122 Stoica Carol As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 19700 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (10M custom)

1 Marinescu Luca Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:04:52 Timp 17731 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Vlad Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:06:38 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pojar Luca Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 01:08:04 Timp 19494 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihai Sasha Andrei Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:10:05 Timp 19314 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pandele Vladimir Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:92 Timp 19663 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Udor Eric As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 01:11:17 Timp 17811 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Donisan David Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:18 Timp 19654 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Cezar Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:38 Timp 19638 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Posa Radu Alexander Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:12:32 Timp 14811 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vieru David As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 01:12:39 Timp 17808 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasile Mihai Catalin As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 01:12:75 Timp 19226 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kantor Robert Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:12:79 Timp 14855 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popescu Vlad Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:13:03 Timp 17810 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Denis Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:13:17 Timp 16560 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Staicu David ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:14:28 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rizea Rares Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:14:72 Timp 19370 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dobre Rares Mihai Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:15:09 Timp 19315 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasile Antonio Nicolas As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 01:15:66 Timp 19234 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petre Andrei Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:15:75 Timp 19079 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vieru Rares Andrei As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 01:15:75 Timp 19230 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Buyuc Barlas Yascar Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:15:79 Timp 19675 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Orban Eduard Bernardin Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:15:80 Timp 17301 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Padure Matei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:15:81 Timp 16681 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica Stefan Theodor Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:16:01 Timp 19371 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pirlogea Rares Teodor As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 01:16:71 Timp 17911 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dumitrescu De Hillerin Petru As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 01:16:93 Timp 19229 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Capraru Alexandru Stefan As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 01:16:98 Timp 19554 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Salajan Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:17:02 Timp 16389 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoicescu Alexandru Arsen As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:17:21 Timp 15382 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sandu Alexandru Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:17:39 Timp 16780 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Matei Antonio Andrei Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:17:77 Timp 19670 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Varga Dominik Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:17:85 Timp 19282 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radu Rares Stefan Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:17:93 Timp 15497 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zsigmond Darius Valentin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:18:33 Timp 19556 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ivana Tudor Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:18:48 Timp 19658 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pirvulescu David Petrisor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:74 Timp 17649 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Carstina Nicholas Oliver As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:19:48 Timp 16686 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Siliste Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:19:64 Timp 19653 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pintilie Andreas As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:19:83 Timp 19078 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Morjolic Luca As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:20:16 Timp 16672 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Moisa Constantin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:20:22 Timp 17836 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Danila Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:20:50 Timp 15361 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Holosi Albert Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:20:83 Timp 19240 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Maracineanu Matei As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:20:83 Timp 19694 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:21:35 Timp 16433 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ciorgan Luca David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:21:46 Timp 19622 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pistea Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:71 Timp 19383 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Kovacs Aron Koppany Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:06 Timp 16479 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Raif Adem ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:22:26 Timp 19302 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Socol Ianis Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 01:22:28 Timp 19106 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pop Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:28 Timp 19382 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Kiss Daniel Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:22:38 Timp 19932 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pop Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:56 Timp 19348 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cernat Rares Constantin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:22:61 Timp 17853 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Lazarev Luca Ion Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:23:25 Timp 17670 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gherghel Luca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:25 Timp 19384 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dabija Cristian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:82 Timp 17150 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Schiopu Rares As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:23:96 Timp 19698 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Magheru Sasha Constantin Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:24:66 Timp 19664 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bucur David Alexandru As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 01:24:87 Timp 19228 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Stoian Marco Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:24:97 Timp 19652 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Chirimeaca Claudiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:25:05 Timp 19631 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Munteanu Dragos Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 01:25:61 Timp 19576 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Guruita Luca As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:25:82 Timp 19693 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Nagy Robert Ioan Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:25:87 Timp 19432 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Sarbu Dan As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:25:94 Timp 19476 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Kosa Adam Yossarian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:26:61 Timp 19155 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Tudoran Marius Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:26:77 Timp 19637 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stan Robert Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:26:79 Timp 19108 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Simion Tudor Viorel CSM Targoviste 01:27:15 Timp 17118 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Dumbrava Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:27:59 Timp 16993 Cod 0 Puncte
72 David Sebastian Mihai As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 01:27:89 Timp 19232 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Brasoveanu Radu Florin Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:27:96 Timp 19444 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Arcan Darius Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:28:05 Timp 16613 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Pintilie Eduard Andrei Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:28:50 Timp 19665 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Dumitru Laurentiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:28:67 Timp 17186 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Lazaroiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:28:71 Timp 17534 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Cazan Matei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:28:82 Timp 16514 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Marica Andrei Sebastian ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:28:97 Timp 19301 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Marin Rares Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:29:58 Timp 14964 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Alexe Rares Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:29:60 Timp 16512 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Burtea Matei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 01:29:65 Timp 19347 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Damoc Marc Andrei Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:29:76 Timp 19446 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Constantin David As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 01:29:93 Timp 19397 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Balan Radu Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:30:35 Timp 17481 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Cioata Yannis Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:30:68 Timp 19657 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Eva Matei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:31:25 Timp 19331 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Patrascu Alberth Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:32:32 Timp 19525 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Florea Andrei Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:32:67 Timp 19671 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Molcuti Alexandru Florin As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:33:02 Timp 16037 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Bobeica Eduard Gabriel Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:33:29 Timp 19445 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Ciobanu Nicolae Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:33:51 Timp 14961 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Muj Rares Ionut As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 01:33:56 Timp 19233 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Badea Robert Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:33:59 Timp 14962 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Pescaru Vlad Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:34:34 Timp 17279 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Dinu Matei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:34:38 Timp 19059 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Colibasanu Mihnea Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:34:61 Timp 19480 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Tunsoiu Darius Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:36:73 Timp 17172 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Nedelcu Claudiu Nicolas Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:37:53 Timp 19667 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Agiu Alexandru Bogdan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:37:82 Timp 17480 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Contras Alexandru Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:39:55 Timp 19489 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Tirlui Calin Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:01 Timp 19488 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Szekely Zoltan Antonio Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:40:51 Timp 19156 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Stefan Rares As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:43:12 Timp 19699 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Stoica Marius Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:43:90 Timp 19640 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Calderaru David Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:47:00 Timp 19099 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Ignat Rares As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 01:47:18 Timp 17801 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Bratu Mario Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:47:95 Timp 19655 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Ghintuiala Gabriel Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:02:48 Timp 17826 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Tampau Laurentiu Andrei Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:12:48 Timp 19222 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Soare Andrei Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 88:88:88 Timp 14958 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Neagu Darius Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 88:88:88 Timp 19201 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Belcin Filip George Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 88:88:88 Timp 19630 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Maris David Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 88:88:88 Timp 19838 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Ghelbereu Leonard Mihai As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 99:99:99 Timp 15372 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Ciolan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 15823 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Lungu Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 17282 Cod 0 Puncte
118 Ogica Vlad Theodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 19218 Cod 0 Puncte
119 Cojocaru Dan Ares As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 99:99:99 Timp 19225 Cod 0 Puncte
120 Geamanu David Rafael Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 19227 Cod 0 Puncte
121 Kogalniceanu Teodor Stefan As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 99:99:99 Timp 19231 Cod 0 Puncte
122 Tecar Darius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 99:99:99 Timp 19381 Cod 0 Puncte
123 Stoica Carol As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 19700 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (10F custom)

1 Olea Teodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:40:49 Timp 19650 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matache Amalia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:40:84 Timp 19644 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vlaescu Ameli ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:41:17 Timp 19297 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zaharia Alessia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:41:74 Timp 19647 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zsebe Andrea Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:93 Timp 19253 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheba Amalia Georgiana Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:42:93 Timp 17137 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manea Arya Miruna As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:42:94 Timp 15381 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Roman Teodora Andreea Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:43:00 Timp 19373 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ene Maria As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 00:43:54 Timp 17807 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 00:44:30 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Peruzzare Alexandra Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:44:70 Timp 16440 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pinzari Ariana Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:44:77 Timp 16503 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Roberta Ana Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:44:90 Timp 19634 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantin Alexandra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:44:93 Timp 19374 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tapirluie Diana Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 00:45:32 Timp 17890 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matei Ana Swimming Team Bucuresti 00:45:43 Timp 19666 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ganea Iustina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:45:45 Timp 19656 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Taralunga Raisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 00:45:61 Timp 16100 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Calugaru Daria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:45:79 Timp 19646 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:46:21 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoenescu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:46:23 Timp 19661 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radu Natalia As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 00:46:45 Timp 17799 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasilescu Catalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:46:47 Timp 19643 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Udroiu Maria Anastasia Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 00:46:59 Timp 19443 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Crangasu Dania Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:46:76 Timp 19330 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ghican Teodora Claudia Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:46:80 Timp 19311 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionescu Andreea Laura Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:46:93 Timp 16516 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dolocan Alessia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:47:07 Timp 19648 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ardelean Timeea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:47:10 Timp 19626 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dan Diana Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:47:12 Timp 19182 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Natalia As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:47:16 Timp 16045 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popescu Laura Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:47:42 Timp 19313 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Toderica Teodora Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 00:47:56 Timp 19577 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gheorghe Maria Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 00:47:70 Timp 19493 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cocu Daria As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 00:47:70 Timp 19692 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Maftei Sofia As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 00:47:80 Timp 19471 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Paduraru Andra Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:47:94 Timp 19633 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Paraschiv Sara ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:48:00 Timp 19296 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionascu Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:48:00 Timp 19375 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Papp Iulia Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:55 Timp 19479 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bonta Ayana Maria Swimming Team Bucuresti 00:48:56 Timp 19669 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihai Diana Elisabeta As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:48:63 Timp 16693 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Criveanu Ilinca ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:49:02 Timp 19917 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popa Maya Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:49:20 Timp 19642 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lupu Daria As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 00:49:29 Timp 19473 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cimpan Denisa Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:49:32 Timp 19662 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nan Maria Alexandra As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:49:33 Timp 16881 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Burlacu Daria Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 00:49:43 Timp 16562 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dogaru Erika Denize Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:49:78 Timp 16727 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Braicau Delia Gabriela Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:49:79 Timp 19324 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Chitic Alexia Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:49:98 Timp 19220 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Emam Sara As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:50:07 Timp 19596 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dan Alexandra Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:08 Timp 19482 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Delvecchio Bianca ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:50:39 Timp 19298 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Borbely Kincso Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:50:55 Timp 17450 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Nichita Ema Stefania Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 00:50:76 Timp 19492 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Murariu Sara As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 00:50:90 Timp 19475 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Szalo Tekla Nora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 00:51:21 Timp 19105 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pintilie Andreea Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 00:51:25 Timp 19345 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Calvo Karen Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 00:51:25 Timp 20505 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Grigore Bianca Andreea Swimming Team Bucuresti 00:51:30 Timp 19676 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Iancu Samyra Alexandra Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:51:37 Timp 17171 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stan Bianca Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:51:37 Timp 19372 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Lupu Ilaria As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 00:51:74 Timp 19474 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dinu Stefania Alexandra CSM Targoviste 00:51:81 Timp 17111 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Despa Maria Anastasia CSM Targoviste 00:51:99 Timp 17122 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Moldovan Sofia Teodora As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 00:52:35 Timp 19987 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Hlihor Ana Maria As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 00:52:52 Timp 19235 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Constantin Bianca Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:52:84 Timp 19752 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Neagu Emma Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:52:98 Timp 19351 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Piciritza Anastasia As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 00:53:02 Timp 19696 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ghiur Elena Daniela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 00:53:24 Timp 19346 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Nistoroiu Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 00:53:37 Timp 19076 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Alexandru Sonia Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:53:44 Timp 19840 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Raileanu Maria Adelina As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:53:47 Timp 19613 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Tufa Teodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:53:50 Timp 19660 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Minut Amalia Maria Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:53:59 Timp 19318 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Popa Medeea Stefania Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:54:05 Timp 16720 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Marasescu Melania Violete Swimming Team Bucuresti 00:54:07 Timp 19497 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Amariei Beatrice As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 00:54:09 Timp 19472 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Popa Natalia As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 00:54:51 Timp 19697 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Crismariu Ilinca As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 00:54:59 Timp 19477 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Roman Rebeca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:54:64 Timp 19645 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Rusandu Timea Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 00:54:73 Timp 19241 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Raceanu Maria Theodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:54:79 Timp 17178 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Orban Kis Zsuzsanna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:54:79 Timp 19350 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Matei Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:89 Timp 19101 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Boariu Alexandra Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 00:55:13 Timp 19242 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Dabija Ana Bianca As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:55:39 Timp 19593 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Lancea Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:55:94 Timp 19625 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Romila Karina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:55:95 Timp 17834 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Teodorescu Mara Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 00:56:24 Timp 19435 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Dobrescu Melania ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:56:68 Timp 19299 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Brostiuc Andreea Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:57:14 Timp 17831 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Petcu Ines Swimming Team Bucuresti 00:57:36 Timp 19672 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Stanica Miruna Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:57:99 Timp 16721 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Diaconu Natalia As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 00:58:01 Timp 19808 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Neacsu Alexia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:58:05 Timp 19639 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Ignatescu Ilinca Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:59:17 Timp 17832 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ghiultu Daria Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:00:88 Timp 19221 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Cazacu Natalia Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 01:01:54 Timp 19217 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Negru Amalia Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:01:84 Timp 16733 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Buzuc Amalia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 88:88:88 Timp 17187 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Gulacsi Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 88:88:88 Timp 17454 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Rosu Sara Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 88:88:88 Timp 17657 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Colotelo Bianca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 88:88:88 Timp 19649 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Pirvu Daria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 88:88:88 Timp 19841 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Ile Teodora Ioana Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 88:88:88 Timp 20518 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Vasian Antonia Madalina As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 99:99:99 Timp 16678 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (10F custom)

1 Cojocaru Iarina Ioana Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 01:07:19 Timp 16624 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olea Teodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:64 Timp 19650 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zaharia Alessia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:79 Timp 19647 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vasian Antonia Madalina As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:11:10 Timp 16678 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ganea Iustina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:59 Timp 19656 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Maria As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 01:12:40 Timp 17807 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Calugaru Daria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:12:84 Timp 19646 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoenescu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:13:83 Timp 19661 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tapirluie Diana Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:14:24 Timp 17890 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Peruzzare Alexandra Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:14:69 Timp 16440 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Matei Ana Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:14:86 Timp 19666 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Papp Iulia Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:94 Timp 19479 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paraschiv Sara ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:15:33 Timp 19296 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zsebe Andrea Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:80 Timp 19253 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Roberta Ana Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:15:84 Timp 19634 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Udroiu Maria Anastasia Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:16:39 Timp 19443 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:16:59 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cimpan Denisa Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:16:71 Timp 19662 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Roman Teodora Andreea Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:16:90 Timp 19373 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Colotelo Bianca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:16:94 Timp 19649 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 01:17:29 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Maftei Sofia As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:17:58 Timp 19471 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pinzari Ariana Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:18:03 Timp 16503 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nichita Ema Stefania Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 01:18:28 Timp 19492 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popa Natalia As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:18:38 Timp 16045 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lupu Daria As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:18:58 Timp 19473 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vlaescu Ameli ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:18:59 Timp 19297 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dan Alexandra Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:63 Timp 19482 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Radu Natalia As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 01:18:73 Timp 17799 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dolocan Alessia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:19:11 Timp 19648 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Constantin Alexandra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:19:19 Timp 19374 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Matache Amalia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:19:52 Timp 19644 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Criveanu Ilinca ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:19:58 Timp 19917 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Delvecchio Bianca ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:19:82 Timp 19298 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gheba Amalia Georgiana Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 01:19:96 Timp 17137 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bonta Ayana Maria Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:20:05 Timp 19669 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dobrescu Melania ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:20:72 Timp 19299 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vasilescu Catalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:21:06 Timp 19643 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ardelean Timeea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:21:21 Timp 19626 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popescu Laura Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:22:77 Timp 19313 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Crangasu Dania Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:22:84 Timp 19330 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Emam Sara As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:23:35 Timp 19596 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Calvo Karen Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:23:69 Timp 20505 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Constantin Bianca Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:23:73 Timp 19752 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghiur Elena Daniela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 01:23:80 Timp 19346 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gheorghe Maria Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 01:24:23 Timp 19493 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nan Maria Alexandra As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:24:30 Timp 16881 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Despa Maria Anastasia CSM Targoviste 01:24:41 Timp 17122 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Grigore Bianca Andreea Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:24:65 Timp 19676 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cocu Daria As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:25:34 Timp 19692 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Raileanu Maria Adelina As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:25:73 Timp 19613 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ionascu Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:25:78 Timp 19375 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dan Diana Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:25:88 Timp 19182 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popa Maya Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:25:91 Timp 19642 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Lupu Ilaria As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:25:96 Timp 19474 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Taralunga Raisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:26:04 Timp 16100 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Manea Arya Miruna As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:26:51 Timp 15381 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Matei Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:56 Timp 19101 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ionescu Andreea Laura Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:26:63 Timp 16516 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Alexandru Sonia Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:26:76 Timp 19840 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Neagu Emma Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:26:91 Timp 19351 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dabija Ana Bianca As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:27:05 Timp 19593 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Pintilie Andreea Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 01:27:47 Timp 19345 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Gulacsi Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:27:91 Timp 17454 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Toderica Teodora Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 01:27:92 Timp 19577 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Murariu Sara As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:28:23 Timp 19475 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Borbely Kincso Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:28:31 Timp 17450 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Braicau Delia Gabriela Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 01:28:47 Timp 19324 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Urse Maria-Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:28:58 Timp 19207 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Stan Bianca Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:29:44 Timp 19372 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Neacsu Alexia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:29:59 Timp 19639 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Rusandu Timea Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:30:57 Timp 19241 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Marasescu Melania Violete Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:30:75 Timp 19497 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Orban Kis Zsuzsanna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:30:95 Timp 19350 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dinu Stefania Alexandra CSM Targoviste 01:31:03 Timp 17111 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Negru Amalia Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:31:38 Timp 16733 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Paduraru Andra Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:31:39 Timp 19633 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Boariu Alexandra Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:31:67 Timp 19242 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Tufa Teodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:32:12 Timp 19660 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Hlihor Ana Maria As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 01:32:62 Timp 19235 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Amariei Beatrice As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:32:65 Timp 19472 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Raceanu Maria Theodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:33:08 Timp 17178 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Mihai Diana Elisabeta As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:33:15 Timp 16693 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Crismariu Ilinca As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 01:33:56 Timp 19477 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Roman Rebeca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:33:58 Timp 19645 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Szalo Tekla Nora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 01:33:95 Timp 19105 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Moldovan Sofia Teodora As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:34:73 Timp 19987 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Minut Amalia Maria Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:35:56 Timp 19318 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Dogaru Erika Denize Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:36:25 Timp 16727 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Burlacu Daria Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 01:37:29 Timp 16562 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Iancu Samyra Alexandra Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:37:49 Timp 17171 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Pirvu Daria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:37:82 Timp 19841 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Popa Medeea Stefania Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:39:02 Timp 16720 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Piciritza Anastasia As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:39:21 Timp 19696 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Popa Natalia As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:39:59 Timp 19697 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Petcu Ines Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:39:62 Timp 19672 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Romila Karina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:40:77 Timp 17834 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Teodorescu Mara Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:41:16 Timp 19435 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Stanica Miruna Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:44:77 Timp 16721 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Chitic Alexia Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:45:46 Timp 19220 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Diaconu Natalia As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:46:00 Timp 19808 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Ignatescu Ilinca Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:50:49 Timp 17832 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Brostiuc Andreea Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:52:85 Timp 17831 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Ile Teodora Ioana Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:53:27 Timp 20518 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Lancea Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:54:96 Timp 19625 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Rosu Sara Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:58:76 Timp 17657 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Nistoroiu Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:59:91 Timp 19076 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Buzuc Amalia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:04:05 Timp 17187 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Ghiultu Daria Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 88:88:88 Timp 19221 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Pavel Bianca Andreea Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 16663 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (11M custom)

1 Blejan Ianis Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:03:61 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mija Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:26 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rosu Rares Matei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:09 Timp 15700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scarlat Albert Florian As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:06:60 Timp 17479 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bacalu Eduard Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:75 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Silivestru Matei Gabriel Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:06:98 Timp 17603 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatulea Rares Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:07:35 Timp 16053 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Borcea Robert Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:07:83 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iacob Patrick Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:07:90 Timp 17726 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paun Fabian Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:07:91 Timp 17728 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ghenu Andrei Eduard Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:09:05 Timp 15701 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tasyurek Denis Erdal Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:09:18 Timp 16391 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciobanu Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:09:66 Timp 15706 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:09:75 Timp 17729 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hudac Lucas Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:10:35 Timp 17473 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nae Gabriel Adrian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:10:56 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ana Victor Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:10:82 Timp 17727 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantin Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:11:03 Timp 14704 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Udeanu Dimitrie Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:24 Timp 16998 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Niculae Alexandru Cristia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:78 Timp 15642 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Feiffer Hunor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:83 Timp 17344 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stan Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:11:99 Timp 16049 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ion Flavius Ionut Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:12:00 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marin Gelu Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:12:14 Timp 15702 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciocan Darius Andrei CSM Corona Brasov 01:12:17 Timp 16184 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Samson Albert Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:12:29 Timp 17358 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Giura Mihnea Daniel As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:12:53 Timp 19600 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Blaga Mihnea Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:55 Timp 17789 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:12:66 Timp 16499 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Scortea Pavel Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:12:67 Timp 17447 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 01:13:08 Timp 17139 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trufin Rares Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:13:30 Timp 19524 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vatavu Luca Mihai Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:13:54 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mihalku Aron Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:60 Timp 17538 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ciobanu Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:13:72 Timp 15705 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tataru Stefan Costin As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:13:75 Timp 16697 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Orezeanu Luca Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:14:02 Timp 17514 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Birsan Albert Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:04 Timp 17605 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Kuti Gaspar Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 01:14:11 Timp 16923 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Balaci Bogdan Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:14:20 Timp 16450 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sabau Dominic Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:14:31 Timp 17464 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Moise Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:15:50 Timp 16080 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mihai Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:15:57 Timp 17880 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Atudorei Adrian Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:15:77 Timp 17219 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghiran Abel Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:15:82 Timp 19837 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Strimbu Cristian ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:15:98 Timp 17372 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ionita Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:16:04 Timp 15505 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Harabagiu Dragos Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:04 Timp 17536 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nicut David ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:16:25 Timp 17373 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dinica Eduard Swimming Team Bucuresti 01:16:35 Timp 19673 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Surdulescu Andrei Calin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:16:66 Timp 17474 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Voinea Darius Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:16:78 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Popeanga Sasa Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:17:13 Timp 19269 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:17:26 Timp 17371 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:17:36 Timp 17533 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ilie Remus Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:17:39 Timp 16759 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Oloeanu Bogdan ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:17:53 Timp 17744 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mercan Andrei Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:17:59 Timp 16036 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stan Stefan Iulian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:17:66 Timp 16441 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Csifo Akos Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 01:17:93 Timp 19107 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Constantin Luca Marius Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:17:98 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:18:36 Timp 16889 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ciuvica Mario Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:19:18 Timp 17798 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Iacob Vlad Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 01:19:23 Timp 17437 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Diaconescu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 01:19:76 Timp 17216 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Vasile Antonio As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:19:84 Timp 19687 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ngoy Fiama Luca Tiberiu Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:19:86 Timp 19439 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Misan Mihnea Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:09 Timp 17790 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Bujoreanu Fecioru Robert Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:20:46 Timp 17797 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ginghina Rares Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 01:20:56 Timp 17747 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Uceanu Ilie Daniel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:90 Timp 17563 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Alexandrescu R. Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:98 Timp 17554 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Lupan Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:21:00 Timp 19923 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Vasilescu David Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:21:09 Timp 17804 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Abboud Youssef Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:21:14 Timp 17510 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Vaduva Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:21:18 Timp 19135 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Oprea Tudor Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:21:57 Timp 17446 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Leu Stefan Alexandru ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:22:11 Timp 17367 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Radulescu David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:71 Timp 16494 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Cristescu Stefan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:22:76 Timp 14636 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Chereches David Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:22:78 Timp 17453 Cod 0 Puncte
82 TIRPAN Robert Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 01:24:21 Timp 19200 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Dica Sebastian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:30 Timp 17564 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Paduraru Luca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:25:93 Timp 17562 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Dulgherescu Antonio Eric Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:26:00 Timp 16888 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Tigantea David Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:38 Timp 17721 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Anghel Mihai As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 01:26:66 Timp 19686 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Manea Arian Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 01:26:93 Timp 19202 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Tepelea Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:10 Timp 17723 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Ionescu David Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:28:99 Timp 17359 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Prodan Nicholas Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:30:72 Timp 19083 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Cora Luca Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 01:32:59 Timp 19206 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Cocias Samuel Ludovic Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:33:41 Timp 16715 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Draghie Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:79 Timp 14950 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Turlan Radu Stefan Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:33:89 Timp 19150 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Gavrila Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:35:18 Timp 16859 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Dabija Dimitrie Emilian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:37:85 Timp 17151 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Neagu Gabriel Cl. Sp. Orasenesc "VOLUNTARI 2005" 01:47:04 Timp 19203 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Milea Stefan Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 01:51:04 Timp 19995 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Rusu Yanis Stefan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:08:67 Timp 16717 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Fekete Magor Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 88:88:88 Timp 16561 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Teja Marian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 88:88:88 Timp 16860 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Romega Rares Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 88:88:88 Timp 17217 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Vochin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 17348 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Nae Patrick Teodor Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 17349 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Stinga Vlad Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 99:99:99 Timp 17792 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Albu Iustin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 17823 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Rizea Catalin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 99:99:99 Timp 19102 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Laszlo Matteo Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 99:99:99 Timp 19309 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (11M custom)

1 Borcea Robert Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 00:30:99 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mija Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:39 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Blejan Ianis Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:31:76 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bacalu Eduard Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:93 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scarlat Albert Florian As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:32:20 Timp 17479 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosu Rares Matei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:32:28 Timp 15700 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantin Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:33:20 Timp 14704 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciobanu Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:33:64 Timp 15706 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tatulea Rares Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:33:70 Timp 16053 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Feiffer Hunor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:77 Timp 17344 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paun Fabian Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:33:77 Timp 17728 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ghenu Andrei Eduard Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:33:95 Timp 15701 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tasyurek Denis Erdal Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:34:15 Timp 16391 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:34:41 Timp 17729 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iacob Patrick Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:34:47 Timp 17726 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Blaga Mihnea Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:57 Timp 17789 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Trufin Rares Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:34:96 Timp 19524 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:35:00 Timp 17139 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moise Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 00:35:44 Timp 16080 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balaci Bogdan Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 00:35:46 Timp 16450 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bujoreanu Fecioru Robert Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:35:53 Timp 17797 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nae Gabriel Adrian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:35:59 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte