Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de tineret, juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dascal Ana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:30:85 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:54 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gherghel Melisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:02 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gherman Paula Sorana Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:34:25 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:92 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Denieul Catinca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:34:93 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:93 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Enciu Daria Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:03 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chelu Rebeca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:72 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:86 Timp 12104 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Moldovan Catalina Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:35:91 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ujvary Rhona Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:00 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:71 Timp 12105 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ban Ioana Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 00:36:89 Timp 12008 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pavel Cristina Daniela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:37:32 Timp 12107 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Corbu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:04 Timp 12286 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rugina Alina Mihaela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:38:11 Timp 12890 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dragan Anca Gabriela As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 00:38:39 Timp 15129 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Augustin Denisa Medeea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:71 Timp 13554 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Brehar Ruxandra Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:40:70 Timp 12352 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mihali Maria Noemy Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:40:92 Timp 14415 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:31:58 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:13 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:01 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Andonie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:35:13 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Nitu Antonia Daria Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:32:90 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:32:46 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:32:99 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:91 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:47 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dascal Alexia Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:32:83 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:19 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilie Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:70 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:49 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stan Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:85 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:35:95 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vaduva Bianca Stefania Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:36:17 Timp 13834 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lukacs Henrietta Zsuzs An Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:52 Timp 12173 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iacob Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:67 Timp 13233 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:90 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rinjea Ruxandra Gabriela Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 00:37:36 Timp 11244 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popescu Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:05 Timp 12374 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Maslovschi Ana Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 00:38:37 Timp 15261 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Orzac Paula Reka Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:52 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pojar Rebecca Maria Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:81 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:34:18 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:91 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:90 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Durus Oana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:15 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Fulop Medeea Adina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:62 Timp 10502 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Martin Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:26:23 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Burciu Ion Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:99 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoica C-Tin George Alex. Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 00:30:14 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paduraru Andrei Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:48 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:53 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Maer Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:72 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:81 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Calin Rares Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:31:11 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Leucuta Leonard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:25 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barna Theodor Serban Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:65 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:39 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:91 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Madaras Sabin Augustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:14 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Balaban Horia Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:73 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:06 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rosioru Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:27:32 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:04 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:94 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:27:83 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:26:81 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:30:08 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Raita Petrica Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:82 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Urduza Danut Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:56 Timp 10824 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Teodorescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:07 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Andrei Ioan Teodor Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:36:90 Timp 14824 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:70 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:94 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:27:43 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:93 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pirvu Razvan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:12 Timp 10039 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dobra Andrei Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:31:23 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Arba Adrian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:29 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:97 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:39 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihaly Zsolt Hunor Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:32:49 Timp 10346 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:42 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:56 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:32 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Druga Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:28:89 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:44 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Florea Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:65 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Caravan Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:85 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Leu Razvan Constantin ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:31:98 Timp 11533 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:08 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:39 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Hancu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:47 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:55 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:37 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ciobanescu David Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:52 Timp 11547 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:35:22 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:97 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 04:40:90 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bajenaru Andrei Costin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 04:55:66 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Salajanu Morar Felician Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 05:07:60 Timp 11043 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:50:09 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:17:98 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:53:65 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Toma Octavian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 05:03:44 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bran Ionel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:57:54 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:31:37 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:04:39 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 05:04:54 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Haiducu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:04:71 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciaus Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:28:41 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:89 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Schneider Kristina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:02:74 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:35 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:81 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:13 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:20 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:93 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iancu Albertina Nicolle Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:93 Timp 9966 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tataru Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:17:33 Timp 10005 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Gadea Gabriela Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:05:36 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:05:34 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szabo Nikolett Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:12:39 Timp 12182 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:12:68 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Catrinoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:45 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Valea Andrada Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:15:55 Timp 11805 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Moldovan Catalina Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:16:20 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gherman Paula Sorana Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:17:52 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:34 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:79 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Blindu Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:16 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danila Tia Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:56 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:95 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:00 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:18 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu Roberta Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:33 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:11:19 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:26 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rasinar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:52 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:58 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:33 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Costea Denisa Mariana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:12 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dascal Alexia Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:16:24 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:96 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Agopcsa Eva Elisabet Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:18:89 Timp 13136 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iacob Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:28 Timp 13233 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Maslovschi Ana Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 01:30:27 Timp 15261 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Korponay Kata Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:79 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lissov Diana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:10:86 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pusztay Doris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:74 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kovacs Kriszta Nora Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:11:81 Timp 10458 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nagy Kincso Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:61 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Maxin Melissa Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:90 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pakai Zsofia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:93 Timp 11049 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Fulop Medeea Adina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:25 Timp 10502 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:57:06 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:55:87 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bacalu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:01:45 Timp 11009 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:02:98 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Burciu Ion Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:30 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bugariu Andrei Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:79 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:08 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:05:08 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:41 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stafie Calin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:09:35 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:10:47 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:57 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:01:05 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:58:86 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:56:79 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:02 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tincau Marius Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:93 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:01:93 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marchitan Teodor George Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:01:97 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:42 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:24 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:28 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sava Adrian Gratianu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:49 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nistor Mircea Nicolae Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:09:81 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:09 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bumbea Andrei Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:60 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Rosioru Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:00:02 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:59:52 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:21 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:59:35 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Neama Raul Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:00:82 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:76 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ion Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:02:64 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bracaci Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:02:82 Timp 11124 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:02:94 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:04:51 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Raita Petrica Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:88 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chete Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:93 Timp 9554 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

18 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:02:62 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Florea Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:74 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Druga Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:03:02 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:74 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marton Arnold Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:04:90 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:53 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:85 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Salajanu Morar Felician Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 09:11:72 Timp 11043 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Timofte Claudiu Florin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 09:09:69 Timp 10341 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 08:41:08 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dulu Costin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 09:20:01 Timp 10004 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Viju Tiberiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:26:24 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dobre Andrei Petrisor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 09:48:26 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10:13:52 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:55:85 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pop Calin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:15:14 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:15:12 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 09:12:54 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica C-Tin George Alex. Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 09:13:61 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Calin Rares Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 09:22:87 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:29:24 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 08:55:79 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:08:22 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:15:02 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andrei Ioan Teodor Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 11:35:41 Timp 14824 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

13 Haiducu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:22:51 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciaus Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:31:75 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sincraian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 09:32:00 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Otoiu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:33:68 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Banu Alexandru Gabriel ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 09:34:08 Timp 11225 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Suciu Adrian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 09:45:58 Timp 11352 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bele Raul Antonio Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:46:39 Timp 11413 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Olteanu Alexandru ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10:06:91 Timp 13059 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10:18:11 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 18:17:07 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andonie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 19:14:59 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 19:10:48 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 19:21:55 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stanescu Beatrice Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:11:29 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Kavida Paraschevi Eva Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 19:22:41 Timp 11806 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolaescu Livia Ioana Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 20:44:93 Timp 13955 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

7 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19:28:37 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 05:01:12 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

2 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:03:20 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

3 Dragoi Andreea Ramona Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 05:05:50 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dodita Ariana Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:16:62 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

4 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 05:05:74 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:18:42 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:46:91 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:54:02 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pop Calin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:49:07 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bran Ionel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:50:09 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:57:72 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:05:57 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:54:85 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:07:46 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:55:15 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:58:00 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Marius Theodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:09:61 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:05:90 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Leu Razvan Constantin ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 04:06:36 Timp 11533 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Otoiu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:15:89 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:53:94 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:57:35 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:01:98 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:51:74 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Florea Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:17:73 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:50:52 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:11:09 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 04:06:87 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Bran Ionel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:52:65 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:07:45 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:56:81 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:52:46 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoica C-Tin George Alex. Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 00:55:45 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:92 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pop Calin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:56:83 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tranulea Cristian Virgil Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:57:47 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bugariu Andrei Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:81 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Toma Octavian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:59:03 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:59:05 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:59:09 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:59:11 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Constantin Eduard Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:59:49 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stafie Calin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:59:64 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:75 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:59:79 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Maer Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:59:84 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:20 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:30 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:42 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Madaras Sabin Augustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:01:54 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Leucuta Leonard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:02:64 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:02:81 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Irimioiu Rares Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:03:34 Timp 14144 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Comsa Mihai Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:39 Timp 10769 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Radu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:52:50 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:54:11 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:55:33 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:43 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:55:82 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:57:15 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Timofte Claudiu Florin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:57:49 Timp 10341 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Viju Tiberiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:57:85 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dobra Andrei Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:58:42 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:56 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dobre Andrei Petrisor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:59:78 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pirvu Razvan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:00:34 Timp 10039 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:00:80 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bumbea Andrei Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:01:18 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Arba Adrian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:23 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Mihaly Zsolt Hunor Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 01:01:90 Timp 10346 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Vint Razvan Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:82 Timp 9852 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Craciun Denis Cosmin As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 01:07:52 Timp 15120 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Ispas Stefan As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 01:10:19 Timp 15448 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Tincau Marius Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:66 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:95 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:73 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:54:09 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:66 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:55:23 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nas Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:79 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rosioru Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:54:68 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:55:83 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neama Raul Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:56:03 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Raita Petrica Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:31 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:94 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bracaci Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:57:81 Timp 11124 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:58:35 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Urduza Danut Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:00:73 Timp 10824 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

18 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:56:04 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Druga Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:56:11 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:72 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:57:88 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:95 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:58:09 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bordei Catalin Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:58:49 Timp 11695 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Radu Marius Theodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:16 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Hancu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:41 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Banu Alexandru Gabriel ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:59:54 Timp 11225 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:59:72 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Sincraian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:01:78 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Florea Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:78 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Leu Razvan Constantin ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:01:81 Timp 11533 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:96 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Olteanu Alexandru ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:02:09 Timp 13059 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Plainiceanu Sebastian Gab Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:02:40 Timp 11496 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Bele Raul Antonio Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:02:69 Timp 11413 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:11 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:36 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:43 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:52 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Dragnea Alexandru Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:06 Timp 11875 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:05:18 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Solea Luca Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:18 Timp 10855 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Coman Tudor Axel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:46 Timp 14335 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Denieul Catinca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:03:01 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Guias Meg Lidia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:89 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dascal Ana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 00:58:74 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Enciu Daria Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:04:64 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:22 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:35 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gherghel Melisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:44 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Catrinoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:07:08 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Chelu Rebeca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:62 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nicolaescu Livia Ioana Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:08:70 Timp 13955 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Valea Andrada Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:09:18 Timp 11805 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ban Ioana Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 01:09:52 Timp 12008 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Dragan Anca Gabriela As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 01:10:56 Timp 15129 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:10 Timp 12104 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:40 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pavel Cristina Daniela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:11:55 Timp 12107 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Botezatu Elena Bianca ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 01:11:97 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Augustin Denisa Medeea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:30 Timp 13554 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Rugina Alina Mihaela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:14:01 Timp 12890 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:41 Timp 12105 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mihali Maria Noemy Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:16:13 Timp 14415 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Corbu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:72 Timp 12286 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Andonie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:03:15 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:01:73 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Schneider Kristina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:06 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:02:50 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:65 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:11 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:20 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Iancu Albertina Nicolle Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:46 Timp 9966 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Danila Tia Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:63 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:59:16 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Blindu Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:01:17 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:01:20 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:03:40 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:51 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gherman Mara Elena ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:03:54 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:04:04 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:29 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rusu Roberta Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:82 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:32 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:49 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:57 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ilie Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:05:63 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:66 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dascal Alexia Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 01:05:72 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rasinar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:86 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:89 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Indrican Andrada Calina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:08 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vaduva Bianca Stefania Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:06:71 Timp 13834 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:07:58 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rinjea Ruxandra Gabriela Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 01:08:52 Timp 11244 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iacob Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:23 Timp 13233 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Maslovschi Ana Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 01:09:60 Timp 15261 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Popescu Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:09 Timp 12374 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Pojar Rebecca Maria Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:18 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Orzac Paula Reka Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:54 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pusztay Doris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:30 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Kovacs Kriszta Nora Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:03:92 Timp 10458 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:35 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pakai Zsofia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:62 Timp 11049 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Maxin Melissa Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:65 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nagy Kincso Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:56 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Durus Oana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:98 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Fulop Medeea Adina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:02 Timp 10502 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Dinca Andreeas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:48 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Teodorescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:22 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarac Ionut Alin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:09:24 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:85 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Chete Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:07:65 Timp 9554 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:09:17 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosu Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:60 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bracaci Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:14:09 Timp 11124 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:19 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Marchitan Teodor George Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:10:08 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:71 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tincau Marius Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:03 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nistor Mircea Nicolae Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:13:74 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sleam Alex Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:27 Timp 9854 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vint Razvan Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:63 Timp 9852 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dobre Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:17:83 Timp 10944 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:08 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:10:80 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marton Arnold Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:38 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:13:64 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:55 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:68 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Barabas David Szilard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:68 Timp 12388 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:49 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Hancu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:77 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ciobanescu David Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:20:35 Timp 11547 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Solea Luca Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:21:18 Timp 10855 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Radu Marius Theodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:00 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ionescu Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:30 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:22:39 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:82 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:94 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Micu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:44 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tompa Gyorgy Kadosa Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 01:12:07 Timp 11410 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:44 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Punga Dragos George Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:12:98 Timp 11554 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Calin Rares Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:13:49 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Paduraru Andrei Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:14 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Barna Theodor Serban Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:89 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szasz Robert Mate Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:76 Timp 11720 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Feczko Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:33 Timp 10629 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Daba Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:32 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lochita Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:20:96 Timp 11057 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:37 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Agopcsa Eva Elisabet Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:19:53 Timp 13136 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stroe Teodora Simina Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:33 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fangli Henrietta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:32 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:27 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:16:02 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nita Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:19:97 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nitu Antonia Daria Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:22:32 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:71 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lukacs Henrietta Zsuzs An Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:34 Timp 12173 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Costea Denisa Mariana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:46 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mures Smarandita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 01:33:73 Timp 15262 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Lissov Diana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:17:90 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:17:19 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pusztay Doris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:92 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:16:40 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Repka Boglarka Nicole Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:00 Timp 10495 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:98 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:19:68 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:19:40 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragoi Andreea Ramona Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:18:37 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szabo Nikolett Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:20:49 Timp 12182 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ujvary Rhona Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:67 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:16 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Moldovan Catalina Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:24:48 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Brehar Ruxandra Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:24:64 Timp 12352 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Denieul Catinca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:26:23 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rugina Alina Mihaela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:28:58 Timp 12890 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Botezatu Elena Bianca ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 01:32:28 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Turenschi Roxana Camelia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:35:67 Timp 13466 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

16 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:23 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:20:69 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:06:37 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bacalu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:20:02 Timp 11009 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bran Ionel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:20:53 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:47:20 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 02:16:71 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:19:75 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bajenaru Andrei Costin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:24:88 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:09:52 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sava Adrian Gratianu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:25:10 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:25:74 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:60 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 02:21:31 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ion Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:15:40 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:16:59 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:27:28 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Haiducu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:19:20 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Florea Mihnea Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:28:79 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciaus Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:34:10 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:52:20 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 200 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Gadea Gabriela Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:26:10 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:35:15 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:27:31 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gherman Paula Sorana Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 03:06:66 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 200 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Korponay Kata Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:21:66 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:34:48 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 200 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:26:91 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:37:13 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tataru Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:47:81 Timp 10005 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 200 m fluture (0-99F custom)

8 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:39:11 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stanescu Beatrice Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:39:60 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:41:93 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:42:01 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Paduraru Andrei Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 08:39:13 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bran Ionel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:24:98 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Calin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 08:34:34 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Marius Theodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:40:89 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Silaghi Rares Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 08:41:28 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 08:56:72 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Haiducu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:42:16 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Radu Marius Theodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:44:63 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 08:29:16 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:00:22 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 08:55:67 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Otoiu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:41:42 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 08:44:17 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Bran Ionel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:45:12 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:23:59 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 09:23:75 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:26:36 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moldovan Catalina Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10:37:73 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:25:77 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 09:25:93 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Guias Meg Lidia Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:18:04 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dascal Ana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 02:10:10 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Enciu Daria Teodora Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:21:39 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:21:94 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Denieul Catinca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:26:13 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Kavida Paraschevi Eva Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:26:96 Timp 11806 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ban Ioana Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 02:30:87 Timp 12008 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Catrinoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:32:90 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Augustin Denisa Medeea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:35:85 Timp 13554 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:37:47 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rugina Alina Mihaela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:39:84 Timp 12890 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Blindu Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:11:42 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:14:28 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danila Tia Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:13:36 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:17:77 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:15:42 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:19:12 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:21:96 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rusu Roberta Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:22:21 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:64 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gherman Mara Elena ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 02:23:66 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Indrican Andrada Calina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:23:80 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:25:69 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:27:34 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rinjea Ruxandra Gabriela Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 02:31:37 Timp 11244 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Maslovschi Ana Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 02:39:36 Timp 15261 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:11:49 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Schneider Kristina Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:12:71 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:83 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:18:18 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:18:89 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andonie Andreea Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 02:20:36 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:21:57 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:21:85 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:11:27 Timp 11038 Cod