Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Radu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:86 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pop Andreea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:28:07 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nan Andreea Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:27:65 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:27:14 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:78 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:76 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balanescu Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:59 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:21:39 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tofan Diana As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:28:99 Timp 9801 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:29:50 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciochina Diana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:35 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:43 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paval Ioana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:31:63 Timp 10326 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szanda Zita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:33:07 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zima Andreea Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:33:43 Timp 10250 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Parasca Miruna Ilinca Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:34:97 Timp 10328 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anton Denisa Florentina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:38:38 Timp 9757 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:39:21 Timp 10625 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:66 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:45 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:19 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:24:72 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:16 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:02 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:10 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:52 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:36:67 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:17 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zavoian Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:40:98 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:45 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bria Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:21:63 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Faget Denis Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:21 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:40 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Andrei Octavian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:21:40 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:31 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:87 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simon Andrei Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:17:67 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:03 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroe Claudiu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:31 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Magos Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:24:99 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ioan Marian Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:35 Timp 8869 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pavel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:73 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:71 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:26 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gojgar Alexandru Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:30:52 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Cristescu Andrei Camil Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:15:59 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:16:09 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:19:74 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:85 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:54 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trestian Victor Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:20:60 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:14:00 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:16:39 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:21:23 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:78 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:37 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:95 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:46 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicula Doru Alex. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:22 Timp 8685 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:12:22 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:44 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:37 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:26 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:13:41 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionita Radu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:29:05 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:35 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puscas Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:31:14 Timp 10618 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:79 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lavic Diana Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:18 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balas Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:30:43 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:50 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zima Andreea Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:30:63 Timp 10250 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:33 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:34 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paval Ioana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:31:46 Timp 10326 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dungeanu Diana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:31:47 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Munteanu Lisa Ioana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:31:55 Timp 10332 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:31:61 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:64 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Borita Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:64 Timp 9564 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:69 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:79 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:09 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:12 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:12 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Libotean Stefania Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:15 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Temple Alexandra Vasilica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:39 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciochina Diana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:40 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tofan Diana As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:32:49 Timp 9801 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ardelean Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:32:54 Timp 9646 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Trif Patricia Stella Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:32:73 Timp 9788 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:76 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Surubariu Maria Andreea Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:79 Timp 9373 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:84 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Barbulescu Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:33:14 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Parasca Miruna Ilinca Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:33:33 Timp 10328 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nan Andreea Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:29 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Olar Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:87 Timp 11742 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lazar Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:87 Timp 10625 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Szanda Zita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:36:36 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bleotu Iulia Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:36:38 Timp 9721 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Danila Andreea Daniela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:42 Timp 10170 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Becheanu Maria Teodora Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:38:25 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Stivala Cachia Castellett As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 00:30:27 Timp 11615 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:77 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Niste Maria Miruna Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:30:23 Timp 9786 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:86 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Capota Diana Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:94 Timp 9252 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:29:70 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:29:80 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:65 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:72 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:79 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:87 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Herbei Rebeca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:30:89 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:30:99 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:31:01 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:31:06 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:62 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:70 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:85 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:89 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:32:13 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:22 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:40 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Maur Bianca Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:32:83 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zavoian Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:32:91 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:12 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Macovei Irina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:03 Timp 9213 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Albu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:21 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Boamba Adrian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:27:76 Timp 9142 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:24 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Domjan David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:27:97 Timp 9157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:64 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocancea Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:28:22 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:27:50 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:26:67 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:46 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ambrono Andrei Daniel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:28:26 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:28:42 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:28:44 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Nicolae Marian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:28:46 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:60 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iancu Alexandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:28:78 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grec Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:28:84 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:86 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Faget Denis Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:93 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:28:93 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:08 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Rares C-Tin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:23 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:24 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:29 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pavel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:41 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:59 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:73 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ivana Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:75 Timp 11599 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chelaru Ion Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:79 Timp 10390 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Simon Andrei Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:29:81 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:25 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:37 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gojgar Alexandru Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:42 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Kera Alexandru Robert Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:30:66 Timp 9198 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Seitan Nicolae Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:31:53 Timp 9206 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mita Paul Mihai As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:31:62 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gheorghe Albert As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 00:32:42 Timp 11080 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:26:96 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:27:12 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:52 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:25:24 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:08 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:26:56 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:32 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:08 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:27:17 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:27:41 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trestian Victor Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:27:50 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:53 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:72 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:27:87 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoican Doru Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:28:03 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:04 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:67 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:71 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:85 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szekely Lorand Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:59 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:10 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nicula Doru Alex. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:12 Timp 8685 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:88 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bracaci Andreas As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 00:30:95 Timp 11125 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Savulescu Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:31:10 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:89 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andrei Robert Mario As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 00:32:40 Timp 11087 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:40 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:39 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:25:93 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:25:66 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:94 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:35 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:25:65 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:25:47 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:26:55 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:26:59 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:26:60 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:26:68 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:26:78 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:79 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:84 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:39 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:40 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:27:49 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:60 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cornea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:28:11 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionita Radu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:14 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iuga Elisei Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:29:65 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:41:15 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andrei Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:43:60 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:03 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:44:28 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Munteanu Lisa Ioana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:46:23 Timp 10332 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:46:15 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:47:74 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:52:81 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balas Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:53:44 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:55:10 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:55:49 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:55:61 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihalache Ioana Adina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:55:78 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Temple Alexandra Vasilica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:57:84 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Libotean Stefania Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:58:86 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:03:53 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anton Denisa Florentina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:06:05 Timp 9757 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:39:12 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:41:41 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:41:98 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:04 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:40:95 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:34:63 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:91 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:50 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:43:43 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:43:45 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:43:73 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:46:65 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:47:56 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:49:37 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:49:87 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Anghel Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:50:14 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:50:58 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:51:04 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:56:90 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:57:00 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:58:86 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:02:57 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:26:24 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Domjan David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:32:62 Timp 9157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:42 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:24:57 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:33:60 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:26:33 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:77 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:31:50 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:35:16 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:44:68 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:24:24 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristescu Andrei Camil Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:27:03 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:26:00 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:22:09 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:29:50 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:25:80 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:29:97 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:24:43 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:30:29 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:31:60 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:31:91 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:34:56 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:34:98 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:36:14 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoican Doru Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:36:96 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:37:60 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:77 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:44:11 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Savulescu Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:02:02 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:24:13 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:20:63 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:85 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:22:84 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:21:43 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:22:54 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:21:73 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:24:08 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:25:13 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:25:20 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 02:25:53 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:26:92 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:28:64 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:30:37 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:51 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:07 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:36:00 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:37:24 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Andrei Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:22:37 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10:26:35 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dungeanu Diana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 10:31:86 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:42:69 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:54:77 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11:15:79 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbulescu Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11:58:42 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:29:84 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:38:30 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10:09:21 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:15:99 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:20:64 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10:20:78 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:37:21 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:43:55 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10:46:08 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anghel Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11:04:59 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:15:34 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Octavian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 09:23:66 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:27:01 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:34:21 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:44:14 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:54:20 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:57:42 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10:01:66 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bria Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10:07:77 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Rares C-Tin Palatul copiilor Constanta 10:11:05 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantin Nicolae Marian Palatul copiilor Constanta 10:24:34 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mita Paul Mihai As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10:32:47 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:51:62 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kera Alexandru Robert Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11:03:46 Timp 9198 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 1500 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 17:52:14 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17:56:87 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:12:61 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Valentin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 18:40:03 Timp 9779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 19:21:19 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19:34:42 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 1500 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17:04:31 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 17:31:18 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:40:23 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17:56:21 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:25 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:03 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:13 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:14 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocancea Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:77 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:22 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:84 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popescu Rares C-Tin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:22 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simon Andrei Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:30:72 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:74 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:30:89 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:03 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Faget Denis Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:12 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:24 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ambrono Andrei Daniel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:31:29 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chelaru Ion Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:54 Timp 10390 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:60 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:12 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:57 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:86 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Grec Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:90 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:50 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:74 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Magos Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:28 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Domjan David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:35:29 Timp 9157 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Kera Alexandru Robert Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:36:50 Timp 9198 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ivana Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:54 Timp 11599 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mita Paul Mihai As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:36:54 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Seitan Nicolae Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:37:12 Timp 9206 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gheorghe Albert As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 00:39:68 Timp 11080 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Cristescu Andrei Camil Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:28:70 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:98 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:29:23 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:26:91 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:18 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:44 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:28:36 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:28:67 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:29:56 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:75 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:77 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:03 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:27 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:29 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoican Doru Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:30:47 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:53 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Trestian Victor Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:30:62 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:64 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:02 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:05 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:33:35 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:41 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:53 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:66 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:79 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:27:74 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:15 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:57 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:27:06 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:28:62 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:61 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:28:80 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:87 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:91 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:15 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:34 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:29:86 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:29:88 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:26 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Radu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:30:39 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cornea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:33:53 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iuga Elisei Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:34:18 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Lavic Diana Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:30 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:46 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Temple Alexandra Vasilica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:31 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:32 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:15 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:66 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:42 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:26 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:27 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Borita Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:42 Timp 9564 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balanescu Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:44 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Munteanu Lisa Ioana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:34:58 Timp 10332 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Andreea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:80 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tofan Diana As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:34:93 Timp 9801 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:19 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andrei Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:86 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:91 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:59 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:83 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihalache Ioana Adina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:99 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:37:84 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lazar Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:90 Timp 10625 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:31 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Barbulescu Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:38:98 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bleotu Iulia Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:41:41 Timp 9721 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Becheanu Maria Teodora Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:42:48 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Szanda Zita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:44:35 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:31:47 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:33:46 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stivala Cachia Castellett As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 00:32:27 Timp 11615 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:32:08 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:04 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:00 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:10 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:33:38 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:92 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:08 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:54 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:70 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:95 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:68 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Anghel Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:36:13 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:25 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Maur Bianca Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:36:58 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:93 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:06 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zavoian Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:13 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:12:07 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:12:27 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:13:62 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:12:33 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:12:03 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Faget Denis Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:16:45 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Andrei Octavian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:15:15 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:12:49 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:16:59 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Nicolae Marian Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:16:73 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Rares C-Tin Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:17:47 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:18:30 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:18:81 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:19:25 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grec Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:19:27 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bria Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:22:11 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boamba Adrian Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:22:84 Timp 9142 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mita Paul Mihai As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:26:72 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gojgar Alexandru Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:28:93 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stroe Claudiu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:30:54 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:31:04 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kera Alexandru Robert Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:32:00 Timp 9198 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:11:48 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:11:27 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:13:02 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:10:44 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:12:55 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:11:70 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:12:45 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:11:72 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoican Doru Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:14:99 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:15:39 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:15:45 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:16:05 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trestian Victor Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:20:86 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:21:17 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:21:33 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:21:34 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cristescu Andrei Camil Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:21:66 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szekely Lorand Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:23:22 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:23:83 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nicula Doru Alex. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:57 Timp 8685 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:04:48 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:09:20 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:04:72 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 02:03:83 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:08:96 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:06:46 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:08:56 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:07:88 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:09:22 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:11:95 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:12:79 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:13:23 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:15:28 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cornea Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:26:62 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Radu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:28:02 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iuga Elisei Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:29:57 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:25:16 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:58 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andrei Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:28:77 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:26:64 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paval Ioana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:28:14 Timp 10326 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dungeanu Diana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:25:28 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:30:11 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:26:29 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balas Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:30:81 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciochina Diana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:30:86 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Puscas Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:31:16 Timp 10618 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trif Patricia Stella Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:32:37 Timp 9788 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tofan Diana As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:32:66 Timp 9801 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:35:83 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:37:57 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Parasca Miruna Ilinca Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:39:06 Timp 10328 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:42:06 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nan Andreea Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:42:45 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olar Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:56:48 Timp 11742 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Danila Andreea Daniela Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:07:21 Timp 10170 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Niste Maria Miruna Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:21:68 Timp 9786 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:22:04 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:24:04 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:20:89 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:59 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:26:20 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:59 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:24:30 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:28:66 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:28:87 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:29:96 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:32:89 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:13 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:33:30 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:34:45 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:37:93 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Iancu Alexandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:07:85 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:14 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ambrono Andrei Daniel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:07:44 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Domjan David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:09:00 Timp 9157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:40 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:06:36 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:08:55 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:07:87 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:60 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:97 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:21 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:13:02 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:96 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:17 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:75 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ivana Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:32 Timp 11599 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:75 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gojgar Alexandru Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:60 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ioan Marian Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:43 Timp 8869 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:09 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:11 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:91 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:61 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:95 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:06:28 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:96 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:47 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:50 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:70 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:12:58 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:37 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:75 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:02:44 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:04:76 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:03:60 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte