Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de poliatlon cadeti 12-14 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Dumitrache Tobias George CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:57:88 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:58:82 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rotaru Vlad SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:00:17 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meszaros Balazs H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 01:00:41 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:01:19 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:02:13 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:65 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:02:98 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:03 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toma Eduard Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:03:08 Timp 12496 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Timofte Marius Gabriel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:03:24 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Schmelas Erwin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:04:13 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:04:45 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:39 Timp 12924 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kokkinakis Vasileios STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:92 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:39 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Morariu Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:41 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:77 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Margarit Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:06:87 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Leopa Denis Iulian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:07:06 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:07:58 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kugelman Patrick Alex. MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 01:07:80 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 01:07:90 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Secarin Robert Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 01:08:18 Timp 12397 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:08:58 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Olteanu Vlad Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:61 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Simion Matei Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:63 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Alexandru Edmond Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:08:69 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Preda Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:96 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:09:24 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Peter Arthur Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:34 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dutulescu Andrei Alexandr DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 01:09:56 Timp 13069 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 01:10:02 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:10:89 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tatar Alexandru PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 14 ani 01:11:06 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:82 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:12:03 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionita Rares SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:07 Timp 12927 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Grigore Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:61 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Istrate Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:12:84 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Adam Toma CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:13:51 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bogdan Ovidiu Matei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:70 Timp 15961 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:14:06 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:14:33 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Salajan Marck Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:14:37 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:14:82 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Costache Alexandru Gabrie BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:15:03 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chira David Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:15:42 Timp 15643 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Balan Paul MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:16:67 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pocol David Samuel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:17:45 Timp 14251 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:17:87 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Frincu Mihai Alexandru CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:17:94 Timp 13953 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dumbrava Andrei Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:19:48 Timp 11516 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Lighezan Dorin Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:20:07 Timp 12719 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tabacu Petru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:20:49 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tuca Dragos Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:28:08 Timp 11265 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Vasile Laurentiu Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:28:60 Timp 15644 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Popovici David ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:01:08 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ichim Luca Stefan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 13 ani 01:03:24 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Veiss Marius Gabi PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 13 ani 01:04:72 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moscaliuc Calin George SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:04:80 Timp 13583 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rosu Patrick Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:24 Timp 11362 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:51 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Circiumarescu David Stefa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:06:62 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deaconu Dennis Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:06:69 Timp 13246 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Turta Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:82 Timp 12686 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anghel Darius Costin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:07:97 Timp 13319 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rotaru Cosmin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:08:02 Timp 12852 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:08:26 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Guinea Alexandru Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:34 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costache Bobescu Ioan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 13 ani 01:08:34 Timp 13689 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 13 ani 01:08:46 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lapadat Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:79 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Faragau Bogdan CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 01:09:06 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Crisan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:09:96 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iacob Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:10:11 Timp 13244 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Picui Andrei Julian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:10:13 Timp 11549 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Socoliuc Ioan Marian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:10:60 Timp 13582 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lungu Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:10:70 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Borangel Emanuel George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:73 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:10:92 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:97 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nicola Madalin Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:02 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gergely Ferenc STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:11:02 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Codrean Dacian Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:11:67 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Giuran Dragos MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 01:11:81 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dumitrascu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:11:89 Timp 14750 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 13 ani 01:12:36 Timp 13346 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:42 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Andreica Denis CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 01:12:74 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Voda Victor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:13:18 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Hodina Razvan AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:13:87 Timp 13515 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mihaloianis Alexis SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:13:90 Timp 13281 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Hotea Andrei ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:14:03 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Chelemen Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:14:08 Timp 13286 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gherghel Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:08 Timp 13431 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gate Alexandru Robert LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:09 Timp 13435 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Checiches Bogdan Alex. STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:14:36 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:14:39 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Chira Sergiu Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:14:62 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Romas Codrut Fernando BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:14:76 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dancanet Emil ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:15:01 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Onea Tiberiu Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:15:06 Timp 15389 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gabor Roland Cristian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:15:17 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Paraschiv Rares SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:15:30 Timp 13481 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Harsulescu Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:39 Timp 13318 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sandu Claudiu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:84 Timp 13203 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stoian Alexandru Ionut MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:15:92 Timp 13462 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Miu Eduard Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:15:99 Timp 13802 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Luca Mihai Alexandru SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:16:15 Timp 13759 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Feier Sebastian Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:16:21 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Barabas Erik Krisztian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:16:48 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Satnoianu Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:16:78 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bungardean Raul Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:16:78 Timp 13288 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Madaras Iosif Dominic SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:17:09 Timp 13302 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bungardean Razvan Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:17:18 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Popoaca Marian Eduard LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:17:70 Timp 13468 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Damian Ion Sorin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:17:75 Timp 13470 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Elefteriu Albu Octavian AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:17:78 Timp 13516 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Tengher Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:03 Timp 13325 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bratu David Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:55 Timp 13743 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Petrache Darius Catalin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:78 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Balu Victor Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:19:07 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Peptanaru Stefan Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:19:09 Timp 13469 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Bajenaru Andrei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:37 Timp 13434 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:19:51 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Mazilu Alex. Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:19:53 Timp 13517 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Pan Ionut Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:19:67 Timp 12405 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Gheorghe Davian CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:91 Timp 13672 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Roman David Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:20:15 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Lupusoara Matei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:20:30 Timp 15504 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Androne Vlad Antonio ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:20:43 Timp 15649 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Stan Horia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:20:67 Timp 13375 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Neagu Andrei Daniel MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:20:67 Timp 14368 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:72 Timp 13298 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Maties Stefan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:20:84 Timp 14181 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Bertea Alin Dan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:21:12 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Butuc Andrei Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:21:29 Timp 13097 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Preda Cosmin Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:21:33 Timp 13531 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ghelbereu Eduard Gabriel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:21:50 Timp 13923 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Fortu Eduard Andrei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:21:58 Timp 13513 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:21:98 Timp 13774 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Bunea Stefan Ioan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:22:25 Timp 13472 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Farcas Andrei Ilie MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 01:22:44 Timp 14514 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Georgescu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:23:36 Timp 13248 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Pasca Gabriel Nicolae SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:23:38 Timp 13282 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Pasca Claudiu Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:23:39 Timp 13283 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Mester Alex. Valentin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:23:52 Timp 13637 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Visan Ionut Eduard TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 01:24:06 Timp 13169 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Ancerencu Ianis Florin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:24:17 Timp 13697 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Stoica Emanoil Mario CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:24:17 Timp 12492 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Milos Robert Cristian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:25:01 Timp 13461 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Podeanu Andrei Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:25:38 Timp 13384 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Gate Mihnea Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:72 Timp 13427 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Cadar Andrei Alex. BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:26:12 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Zaporojan Alex Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:51 Timp 13425 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Miclea Carlos Vicento ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:28:76 Timp 15012 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Zaharia Marian Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:35:93 Timp 13247 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

1 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:87 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:09:38 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:09:76 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:11:05 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantin Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:29 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:37 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tila Vanessa Maria WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 13 ani 01:12:26 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Haulica Anca Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:13:31 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orza Emilia Maria ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:13:64 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bacan Karina Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:13:82 Timp 13797 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:14:48 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Precob Cretu Anisia ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:14:56 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:14:59 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ivan Sara Natalie SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:05 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marton Janka STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:15:13 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:30 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:15:68 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Salavastru Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:15:94 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudorescu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:16 Timp 15450 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:18 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Maria Georgiana ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:16:55 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Horga Ioana Amelia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:16:96 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Crisan Denisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:17:60 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tarabega Anca Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:17:75 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:18:04 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cristocea Ioana Atena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:18:25 Timp 13345 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:33 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Efrem Isabela Ariana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:18:38 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pop Raluca Florina CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 01:18:42 Timp 13503 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vincze Brigitta CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 01:18:91 Timp 13505 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trandafir Iris Elena CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:20 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Harabagiu Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:19:54 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitrescu Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:59 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ilie Bianca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:01 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Olteanu Alexia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:09 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dragusi Alina Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:34 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:20:56 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Besenyei Anna Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:21:18 Timp 15561 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Marusciac Angela Mihaela ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:21:43 Timp 16487 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Malutan Mara Gabriela CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 01:21:70 Timp 13354 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rapolti Eszter ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:21:82 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:22:25 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tica Delia Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:22:86 Timp 14119 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Alfoldy Boglarka COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:23:19 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ispas Andreea Florentina MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 01:24:08 Timp 14513 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nagy Dorottya SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:24:09 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bocaneala Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:24:55 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cala Iasmina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:24:87 Timp 13642 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vlad Diana Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:26:45 Timp 13742 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ticiu Diana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:27:04 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pinzariu Teodora Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:27:06 Timp 15153 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ilisei Erica STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:16 Timp 14421 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:33 Timp 13734 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Banescu Bianca Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:55 Timp 12026 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ciobanu Cristiana Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:76 Timp 13201 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:29:03 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dumitrescu Elena Iuliana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:29:14 Timp 13422 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pruna Erika Ioana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:30:75 Timp 13762 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cicea Yasmine Alycia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:31:13 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dinca Ioana Madalina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:32:38 Timp 15062 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ciaus Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:32:55 Timp 14215 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

17 Visan Nicole ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:15:33 Timp 15650 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Cozma Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:01:74 Timp 14126 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pandele Alexandru Edward ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:06:89 Timp 14281 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoica Andrei Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:08:05 Timp 11834 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boldor Alexandru Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:08:91 Timp 14053 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mures Rares SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:08:97 Timp 15264 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stancu Vlad Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:09:12 Timp 13962 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:09:31 Timp 13961 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jianu Adrian Petru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:19 Timp 14435 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 01:10:50 Timp 13931 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balanescu Filip Andrei CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 01:10:69 Timp 13935 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nataprazu Luca Mihail ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:81 Timp 14279 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Adam Robert CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:10:83 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pricop Vlad Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:89 Timp 13847 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Niculae Alexei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:98 Timp 14270 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tutuianu Sebastian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:07 Timp 13858 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Brindau David Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:12:18 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dindareanu Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:12:39 Timp 14842 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Boboc Emanoel Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:89 Timp 13853 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu David LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:13:49 Timp 13941 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rad Lucas Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:13:92 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:13:93 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ioan Alexandru STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:13:97 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petre Narcis Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:24 Timp 13423 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nae Adrian Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 01:14:69 Timp 13272 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Andronic Ionut Adrian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:15:71 Timp 13914 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tanase Daniel Vasile STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:75 Timp 15459 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Serbanescu Stefan Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 01:15:88 Timp 15142 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mares Dominique Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:16:05 Timp 14447 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Preda Alexandru Florin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:16:41 Timp 13959 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lazar Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:16:87 Timp 14430 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Andron Teodor CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 12 ani 01:17:25 Timp 14206 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vas Balazs Denis STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:17:31 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Comsa Alexandru Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:17:90 Timp 14166 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Balaita Dragos CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:17:91 Timp 14127 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stefanache Alexandru Mari LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:18:02 Timp 13099 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dragu Filip Sebastian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:18:31 Timp 13926 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tica Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:18:32 Timp 14129 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Grigoras Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:18:66 Timp 13849 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Buda Alexandru Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:18:72 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ariton Alexandru Marius MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 01:19:05 Timp 14367 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cornaciu Adrian Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:19:54 Timp 14262 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gyorfi Francisc Denis SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:19:56 Timp 14050 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stignei Denis BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 01:19:57 Timp 14102 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tabacu Dimitrie CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:19:68 Timp 11277 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stoica Emilian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:19:73 Timp 12387 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Hritcu Rares Lucian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:19:81 Timp 14054 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vlasceanu Antonio Daniel CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:19:89 Timp 12959 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vladar Ene VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 12 ani 01:20:26 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pal Andrei Eric CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:21:17 Timp 14128 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Raducanu Nicolae Daniel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:21:26 Timp 14756 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bajko Zalan VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 12 ani 01:21:31 Timp 15890 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ursu Tudor Nicolae ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:21:69 Timp 14272 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sipos Peter David ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:22:09 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mitran Daniel Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:22:72 Timp 16486 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cret Tudor Alexandru COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 01:23:10 Timp 15146 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bujor Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:23:94 Timp 14194 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Malus Cristian Ionut ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:24:20 Timp 13922 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Calota Andrei Emanuel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:24:85 Timp 14165 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bratulescu Iustinian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:25:01 Timp 14300 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stoian Antonio Gabriel CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 01:25:82 Timp 13948 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mincu Andrei Alex. STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:25 Timp 15274 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mihu Cristian Victor BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:27:17 Timp 14105 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Limbasan Alexander George AQU - Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 12 ani 01:28:24 Timp 15713 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Balaci Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:28:29 Timp 16449 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ceausescu Horia Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:28:46 Timp 14200 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 12 ani 01:29:19 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Constantinescu Mihnea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:31:01 Timp 14051 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dumitrescu Vladimir ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:31:19 Timp 13917 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Puiu Dragos Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:31:35 Timp 14426 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Toma Mihai Cosmin ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 12 ani 01:31:78 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Voloseniuc Hudescu Matei SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:32:11 Timp 14133 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:32:18 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Lazar Andrei Remus CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 01:32:27 Timp 15662 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Alexandrescu Victor PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:34:74 Timp 14302 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Canas Robert Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:34:87 Timp 14028 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Tomus Serban Antoniu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:36:26 Timp 14162 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Plamada Teodor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:37:03 Timp 15095 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Novcic Luka ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 12 ani 01:37:38 Timp 14448 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Toma Mina Atal SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:37:84 Timp 14751 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Enculesei Razvan Rares SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:51 Timp 13960 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Baluta Mihnea Viorel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:38:79 Timp 15528 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Cirilo Alberto Andrei SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 01:40:73 Timp 14134 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Iosip Matei CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 01:41:69 Timp 13939 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Tintea Denis Stefan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:45:91 Timp 15014 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Gorecki Andra Denisa ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:06 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marin Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:71 Timp 14267 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zorzoliu Miruna REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:11:26 Timp 13022 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 01:11:35 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Duta Jassmine Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:11:44 Timp 13844 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kacso Noemi STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:11:77 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 01:11:87 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nae Raisa Gabriela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 01:12:00 Timp 13273 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrache Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:13:63 Timp 14277 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ellersdorfer Mihaela CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 01:13:87 Timp 13685 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lucan Daria Stefania SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:14:65 Timp 14234 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Orban Kis Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:14:97 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascu Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:15:04 Timp 14506 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Huma Daria Elena STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:15:49 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iorga Andreea Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:96 Timp 14840 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Verciuc Maria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:15:99 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Leah Ioana Silvia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:16:09 Timp 14069 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gherman Amalia Ariana ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:16:27 Timp 13809 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rafa Tania Madalina CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 12 ani 01:16:46 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Drog Maria Bianca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:16:59 Timp 14108 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chiru Simona Andreea SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:16:65 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Siklodi Noemi STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:16:69 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mezei Melita Blanka VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 12 ani 01:16:71 Timp 14534 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitru Andreea Anisia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:17:09 Timp 13750 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Curcan Alexandra Roxana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:17:30 Timp 13918 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badea Bianca Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:17:62 Timp 13913 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pascal Miruna Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:17:63 Timp 13843 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:18:60 Timp 12762 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gubavu Alessia Mihaela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 01:18:61 Timp 13268 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Teodosescu Anastasia MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 12 ani 01:18:65 Timp 14516 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sarb Alecsandra Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:18:81 Timp 14178 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chis Ariana Roxana VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 12 ani 01:19:15 Timp 14539 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ionita Alexia MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 12 ani 01:19:87 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iana Sara Cezara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:19:87 Timp 14019 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoica Georgiana Daniela LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 01:20:26 Timp 12408 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Grigorescu Diana Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:20:28 Timp 14438 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Papp Annemarie STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:20:33 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Jugureanu Ioana Iris LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:20:60 Timp 13838 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Constantin Denisa Frances ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:21:13 Timp 14443 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Talpos Petra Antonia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:21:51 Timp 15060 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Fagadar Ghisa Marina ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 12 ani 01:21:70 Timp 14450 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Teianu Ioana Claudia DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 01:21:99 Timp 13276 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Oprea Ana Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:22:02 Timp 14336 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Duta Izabela Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:22:20 Timp 13916 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mocanu Alexandra Stefania ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:22:21 Timp 14703 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gheorghe Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:23:23 Timp 15926 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Marton Panna Reka COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 01:23:26 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionita Carmen Ana Maria CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 12 ani 01:23:71 Timp 14214 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Fila Barbara Erzsebet COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 01:24:98 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Zayadna Iasmina Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:25:08 Timp 14175 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vasile Maria Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:25:20 Timp 13940 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:27:69 Timp 13840 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Morar Carla Delia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:28:26 Timp 14055 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Alexandru Roxana Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:28:72 Timp 14389 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mezei Flavia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:28:78 Timp 15020 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:28:83 Timp 12980 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Eross Nora VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 12 ani 01:29:18 Timp 14462 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dobre Idora Teodora SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:29:21 Timp 14749 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Budiu Patricia CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 12 ani 01:29:28 Timp 16280 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cotruta Maria Smaranda CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 12 ani 01:29:88 Timp 14994 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Gomoi Ioana Teodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:29:89 Timp 14106 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Miu Alesia Stefania WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 12 ani 01:30:35 Timp 14229 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Canciu Daria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:30:85 Timp 15058 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Sarbu Elena Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:30:93 Timp 14176 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Nitu Sara Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:31:69 Timp 14825 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dinca Stefania Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:33:72 Timp 14515 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Iancu Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:33:91 Timp 13839 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Belghiru Alexia Lorena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:34:69 Timp 14492 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Galusca Briana Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:34:84 Timp 14308 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Laszlo Noemi VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 12 ani 01:35:45 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Popescu Maria Teodora CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:36:74 Timp 12489 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Ilie Bianca Ioana ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 12 ani 01:36:82 Timp 15109 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Hirceaga Miruna ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:37:03 Timp 14728 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Sirbu Maria Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:38:02 Timp 14224 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dumitru Amalia Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:38:03 Timp 14203 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Grigorescu Thea Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:34 Timp 12689 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Balan Alexandra PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:41:40 Timp 14306 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Solomon Ioana Alexandra ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:41:52 Timp 14282 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Marinescu Andreea WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 12 ani 01:46:95 Timp 14228 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:46:09 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:50:15 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Preda Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:50:66 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:52:31 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:57:78 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Circiumarescu David Stefa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:48:51 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moscaliuc Calin George SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:49:58 Timp 13583 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lapadat Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:51:79 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gate Alexandru Robert LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:52:58 Timp 13435 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Satnoianu Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:55:21 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:55:38 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Romas Codrut Fernando BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:56:02 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Feier Sebastian Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:56:64 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chelemen Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:58:05 Timp 13286 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Neagu Andrei Daniel MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:58:93 Timp 14368 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coada Cosmin Theodor CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:59:05 Timp 13950 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balu Victor Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 02:00:95 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Adam Robert CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:54:91 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nataprazu Luca Mihail ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:56:66 Timp 14279 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pricop Vlad Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:58:47 Timp 13847 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Mario Eduard BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:58:65 Timp 14238 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hritcu Rares Lucian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:59:21 Timp 14054 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tanase Daniel Vasile STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:59:92 Timp 15459 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Comsa Alexandru Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:06:33 Timp 14166 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andronic Ionut Adrian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:08:27 Timp 13914 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Serbanescu Stefan Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 02:08:35 Timp 15142 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:00:19 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Tobias George CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:02:33 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Meszaros Balazs H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 02:03:80 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Schmelas Erwin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:04:77 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 02:05:53 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:07:13 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:08:34 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kokkinakis Vasileios STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:09:21 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toma Eduard Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:09:54 Timp 12496 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Timofte Marius Gabriel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:09:63 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:09:71 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kugelman Patrick Alex. MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 02:09:88 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Morariu Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:11:05 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 02:11:24 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoica Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:11:76 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 02:12:23 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rotaru Vlad SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:12:40 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Simion Matei Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:13:09 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:13:75 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:13:79 Timp 12924 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 02:14:42 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Olteanu Vlad Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 02:16:05 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Istrate Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:16:86 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Margarit Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:16:96 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Leopa Denis Iulian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 02:17:59 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 02:17:72 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 02:18:21 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Preda Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:18:26 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bogdan Ovidiu Matei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:18:67 Timp 15961 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grigore Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:19:35 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 02:19:92 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tatar Alexandru PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 14 ani 02:19:93 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Adam Toma CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 02:20:05 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:20:20 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dutulescu Andrei Alexandr DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 02:20:42 Timp 13069 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:20:79 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Alexandru Edmond Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:20:86 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionita Rares SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 02:20:86 Timp 12927 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dumbrava Andrei Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:21:20 Timp 11516 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:24:93 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bruma Razvan Cristian TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 14 ani 02:25:06 Timp 12418 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Balan Paul MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 02:25:24 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:25:56 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Secarin Robert Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 02:25:87 Timp 12397 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 02:26:62 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Costache Alexandru Gabrie BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 02:28:11 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pocol David Samuel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:30:77 Timp 14251 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chira David Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:30:81 Timp 15643 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Lighezan Dorin Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:33:13 Timp 12719 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Frincu Mihai Alexandru CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 02:33:55 Timp 13953 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Salajan Marck Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 02:33:79 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Tabacu Petru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:34:45 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ciobanu Flavius Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:45:77 Timp 12706 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vasile Laurentiu Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:45:85 Timp 15644 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Octavian Lucian Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:49:03 Timp 15603 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tuca Dragos Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:59:33 Timp 11265 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:15 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:34 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:09:18 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Harabagiu Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:09:90 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tila Vanessa Maria WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 13 ani 01:10:66 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crisan Denisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:12:36 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilie Bianca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:50 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:13:38 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciobanu Cristiana Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:02 Timp 13201 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bacan Karina Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:14:40 Timp 13797 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Orza Emilia Maria ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:14:77 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stefura Ana-Maria Alexand DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:15:13 Timp 13798 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Horga Ioana Amelia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:15:54 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:15:82 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:08 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:16:58 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ivan Sara Natalie SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:83 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:16:88 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Haulica Anca Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:17:03 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tudorescu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:18 Timp 15450 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Maria Georgiana ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:17:64 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Precob Cretu Anisia ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:17:69 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:74 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:75 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:17:98 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:51 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marton Janka STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:18:77 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Olteanu Alexia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:10 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:19:36 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rapolti Eszter ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:19:41 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrescu Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:46 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:19:72 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:85 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragusi Alina Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:02 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cristocea Ioana Atena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:20:31 Timp 13345 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marusciac Angela Mihaela ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:20:87 Timp 16487 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pinzariu Teodora Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:21:60 Timp 15153 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Trandafir Iris Elena CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:22:12 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Salavastru Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:22:20 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Iacob Diana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:22:55 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ilisei Erica STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:22:80 Timp 14421 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stanica Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:24:24 Timp 13714 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tica Delia Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:24:60 Timp 14119 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bocaneala Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:25:25 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Malutan Mara Gabriela CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:84 Timp 13354 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ticiu Diana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:26:01 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Nagy Dorottya SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:27:17 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Efrem Isabela Ariana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:27:74 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Besenyei Anna Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:28:34 Timp 15561 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ispas Andreea Florentina MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 01:28:54 Timp 14513 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Tarabega Anca Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:28:79 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:30:19 Timp 13734 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Daghie Ancuta Daria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:30:47 Timp 15502 Cod