Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national seniori, tineret, juniori bazin 25m, tin.+jun.

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Pop Otilia Lavinia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:36:62 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hornea Andreea Anda STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:36:35 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:36:10 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Salajan Antonia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:35:92 Timp 12787 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Huszar Ingrid COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 00:32:87 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Budris Daria Anastasia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:37:44 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilie Ioana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 00:37:53 Timp 12790 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cozma Sanziana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:38:98 Timp 12392 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Janossy Krisztina MSW - Cl. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" MIERCUREA CIUC 14 ani 00:39:37 Timp 15157 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dobre Laria Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:46:32 Timp 14748 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Perju Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:34:39 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fangli Henrietta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:34:25 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stroe Teodora Simina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:37:86 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vaduva Bianca Stefania CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:38:08 Timp 13834 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:38:43 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costea Denisa Mariana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:38:67 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Buzlea Ioana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 17 ani 00:34:38 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Niculae Daniela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:37:74 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 15 ani 00:36:82 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Brehar Ruxandra EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 00:35:94 Timp 12352 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ujvary Rhona CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:37:75 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Padurariu Carina Florina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:38:07 Timp 11883 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:38:18 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:38:35 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Moldovan Catalina Maria EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 00:38:61 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tomele Cosmina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 00:39:35 Timp 12081 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chelu Rebeca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:39:58 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pop Ariana Alexa MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 15 ani 00:40:50 Timp 11136 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:24:23 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:99 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:26:37 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 00:26:67 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:89 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 00:26:94 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sarac Catalin Emanuel GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 00:27:10 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Irimioiu Rares Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:27:26 Timp 14144 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Burciu Ion Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:27:40 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:27:41 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:27:86 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popescu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:27:90 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:57 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popa Aaron Stefan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 00:29:17 Timp 10647 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:29:90 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Daba Cosmin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:30:90 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Rusen Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:25:18 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:25:42 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mailat Eduard Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:54 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tincau Marius Alex. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:26:80 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pascale Vlad Tudor FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 00:27:50 Timp 10303 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Olaru Leonard Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 18 ani 00:27:82 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nistor Mircea Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 18 ani 00:28:03 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bumbea Andrei Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:28:36 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stefan Teodor Victor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:29:03 Timp 9971 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:25:68 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Laszlo Zoltan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:27:16 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:85 Timp 11612 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:03 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Caravan Bogdan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:28:13 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:15 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Preda David Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:25 Timp 11412 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mosnegutu Catalin MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 16 ani 00:28:27 Timp 11678 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:39 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:55 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:65 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Leu Razvan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:28:77 Timp 11533 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Alexandrescu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:29:22 Timp 16238 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Rebenciuc Rares Andrei CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 16 ani 00:29:28 Timp 14470 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Danila Cristian Nicolae STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:49 Timp 13108 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Irinca Bogdan Ionut UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 16 ani 00:29:49 Timp 12059 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:30:06 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pavel C-Tin Claudiu CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:30:10 Timp 13957 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Barabas David Szilard STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:30:56 Timp 12388 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Csato Roland MSW - Cl. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" MIERCUREA CIUC 16 ani 00:35:13 Timp 16191 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:25:43 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petrache Alexandru CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 15 ani 00:25:94 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cotos Serban SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 15 ani 00:26:01 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:27:03 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Icobescu Gabriel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:27:08 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:17 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rath Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:60 Timp 12103 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ropan Stefan Andrei EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 00:27:68 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:27:97 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nicolae Andrei Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:28:33 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rusu David Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:52 Timp 12111 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cirje Andrei Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:70 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Matei Francisc Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:28:72 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cretu Mihai Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:29:67 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Gavanescu Ionut Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:29:76 Timp 13167 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Saplacan Radu Viorel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:78 Timp 13735 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Fara Nicolae Iosif Casian UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 15 ani 00:30:07 Timp 12063 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Gata Rares Rafael LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:19 Timp 12202 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stoian Alberto Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:69 Timp 12571 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:30:82 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Muresan David Claudiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:31:27 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Vasile Adrian Florin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:58 Timp 13308 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Madaras Filip Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:31:73 Timp 11818 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Mera Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:04:69 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 16 ani 01:06:20 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Roberta Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:82 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dascal Alexia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 16 ani 01:10:13 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:10:44 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bradean Luoana Lorena GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 01:10:66 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Satmari Sandra Medeea CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 16 ani 01:12:39 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:12:78 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Buzea Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:13:22 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popescu Ana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:18:22 Timp 12374 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:08:48 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:06:59 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:57 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gherghel Melisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:06:57 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chelu Rebeca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:99 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Guias Meg Lidia DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 15 ani 01:11:34 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gherman Paula Sorana EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 01:11:51 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Botezatu Elena Bianca CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 15 ani 01:12:11 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Notingher Carina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:12:23 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:14:79 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Florea Ana Georgiana CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 15 ani 01:19:47 Timp 14396 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:32 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nahed Anna Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:61 Timp 12559 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Artene Maria Raluca CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 01:07:93 Timp 12526 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbu Alexandra Anissia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:41 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Budris Daria Anastasia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:10:78 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Alexandru Briana Stefania SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:11:99 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pascu Diana Alexandra ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:12:36 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fagetan Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:12:97 Timp 12786 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nicola Andreea Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:14 Timp 12557 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 01:13:15 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mira Maria Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:13:74 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Balog Henrietta VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 14 ani 01:14:00 Timp 15156 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rus Rebeca Stefania CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:14:34 Timp 13128 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dragan Daria Cristiana EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 14 ani 01:15:22 Timp 14414 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragomir Andreea Alex. DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 01:15:79 Timp 13267 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Luchian Alexia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:16:05 Timp 12725 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bergher Seline SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:17:82 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Miron Andreea Maria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:19:02 Timp 14541 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dobre Laria Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:24:16 Timp 14748 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

11 Dragomir Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:08:92 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 02:00:28 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Arpin Vlad Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:11:05 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stafie Calin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 02:16:51 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leucuta Leonard ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 02:18:30 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balaban Horia Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:31:74 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:05:11 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:04:28 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Druga Rares Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:11:80 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 02:02:22 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:08:05 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Remzing Vlad Adrian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 02:19:60 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rebenciuc Rares Andrei CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 16 ani 02:29:35 Timp 14470 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ion Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 02:09:04 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Popa Andrei Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:10:07 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:09:89 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:08:77 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Martin Maximilian Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:20:94 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Wolf Denis SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:21:48 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 02:21:51 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jurchescu Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 15 ani 02:21:69 Timp 11954 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olariu Alexandru Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:23:84 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dascal Ana Iulia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 15 ani 04:26:59 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:31:92 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragoi Andreea Ramona STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:33:40 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 04:44:06 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicolaescu Livia Ioana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 05:04:38 Timp 13955 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Korponay Kata UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 17 ani 04:42:67 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Savastita Simona Alex. STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:26:05 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 04:55:32 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Fulop Medeea Adina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 05:04:19 Timp 10502 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Mitu Andra Elena DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 04:40:14 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ratiu Maysa CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 04:30:24 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scortea Ecaterina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:43:08 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Spinu Clara Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 04:26:12 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 04:48:59 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chita Andreea Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:50:46 Timp 11302 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ples Mara SMA - Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca 14 ani 04:56:37 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragan Daria Cristiana EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 14 ani 04:58:81 Timp 14414 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Comsa Catalina Diana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:02:40 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gaitan Ana-Maria CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 14 ani 05:02:77 Timp 15477 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rad Sarah Damaris MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 05:04:41 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radulescu Raisa Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:05:57 Timp 11274 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vajas Zsofia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 05:06:82 Timp 14557 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragomir Andreea Alex. DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 05:08:77 Timp 13267 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gheoroae Maria Bianca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:13:80 Timp 12499 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 04:43:07 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danila Tia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:42:44 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kokkinakis Elena Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:47:01 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Muntean Diana Anamaria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 04:49:62 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 04:53:55 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:54:58 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:50:61 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ratiu George Adrian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:49:73 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:51:68 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pop Calin Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:52:57 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badarau Raul Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 00:52:90 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vaipan Radu MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 17 ani 00:53:56 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tranulea Cristian Virgil PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:54:00 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:43 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paduraru Andrei Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 00:54:51 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:55:42 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:55:82 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:55:93 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:56:41 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Irimioiu Rares Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:56:46 Timp 14144 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 00:56:58 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Baltoi Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:56:88 Timp 11710 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Burciu Ion Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:57:85 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:58:12 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Constantin Eduard Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:58:33 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:58:41 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:59:01 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Popa Aaron Stefan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 00:59:13 Timp 10647 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Nemtoi Ioan Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:01:41 Timp 13835 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Paturca Vlad CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:50:45 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:52:20 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:51:44 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Arba Adrian Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 00:54:38 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Olaru Leonard Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 18 ani 00:56:28 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bumbea Andrei Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:58:36 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Stefan Teodor Victor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:00:41 Timp 9971 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Stan Leon CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:53:04 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Croitor Iulius Sebastian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:53:82 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:54:02 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:54:44 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Damian Patrick Adorian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:55:26 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rath Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:56:31 Timp 12103 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:56:35 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:56:43 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Voican Rares Andrei DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 00:56:49 Timp 13277 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lazar Andrei GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:57:28 Timp 11939 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Fintina Vlad SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:58:01 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nicolae Andrei Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:58:15 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stoian Alberto Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:58:52 Timp 12571 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:58:56 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Cretu Mihai Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:59:91 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Gata Rares Rafael LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:00:00 Timp 12202 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stana Bogdan Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 01:00:02 Timp 11941 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Cirje Andrei Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:00:15 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Rusu David Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:91 Timp 12111 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Gavanescu Ionut Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:01:17 Timp 13167 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Muresan David Claudiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:01:71 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Todea Alexandru Ioan TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 15 ani 01:02:59 Timp 16209 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Postolache Eduardo Antoni CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 01:03:20 Timp 13954 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Vasile Adrian Florin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:34 Timp 13308 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Stinga Mihai Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:04:13 Timp 13983 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

11 Radu Marius Theodor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:53:72 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:53:97 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Druga Rares Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:54:03 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:54:25 Timp 12297 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:54:53 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:54:57 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Danila Cristian Nicolae STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:55:21 Timp 13108 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:55:69 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:55:96 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:56:30 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:56:40 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:56:70 Timp 11612 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Preda David Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:56:78 Timp 11412 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mosnegutu Catalin MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 16 ani 00:57:29 Timp 11678 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Alexandrescu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:57:45 Timp 16238 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:57:49 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:57:70 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ionescu Andrei Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:58:07 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Hentia Alexandru George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:28 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Leu Razvan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:58:39 Timp 11533 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Pavel C-Tin Claudiu CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:58:66 Timp 13957 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Vasile Stefan Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:86 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Irinca Bogdan Ionut UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 16 ani 00:58:94 Timp 12059 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Otoiu Luca Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:00:00 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Laszlo Zoltan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 01:00:07 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Coman Tudor Axel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:01:65 Timp 14335 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Rusu Roberta Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:31:21 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:30:26 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:19:85 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stroe Teodora Simina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:33:67 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:36:28 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costea Denisa Mariana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:44:84 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu Ana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:52:53 Timp 12374 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Buzlea Ioana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 17 ani 02:21:41 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pusztay Doris BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:22:77 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:29:85 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Niculae Daniela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:44:82 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:20:84 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:32:71 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Huszar Ingrid COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 02:23:34 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilie Ioana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 02:33:70 Timp 12790 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 02:35:70 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Otilia Lavinia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:36:09 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbu Alexandra Anissia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:38:72 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pascu Diana Alexandra ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 02:40:06 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Madalina Elena CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:43:49 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Salajan Antonia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:43:50 Timp 12787 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Fagetan Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:43:84 Timp 12786 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:48:14 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hornea Andreea Anda STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:49:36 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cozma Sanziana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:52:70 Timp 12392 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:22:37 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:30:25 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ujvary Rhona CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:36:37 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Padurariu Carina Florina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:41:22 Timp 11883 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moldovan Catalina Maria EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 02:43:79 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Brehar Ruxandra EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 02:46:48 Timp 12352 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pop Ariana Alexa MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 15 ani 02:54:83 Timp 11136 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Rusen Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:06:70 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bonea Sabin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:07:05 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:21:34 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bajenaru Andrei Costin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 18 ani 02:23:45 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Marinescu Popazov Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:08:02 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bran Ionel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:09:51 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 02:15:02 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Micu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 02:18:80 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:19:30 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:19:90 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:20:14 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sarac Catalin Emanuel GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 02:20:70 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:28:97 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Balaban Horia Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:44:36 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:12:12 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:08:87 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:09:92 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:09:49 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:15:26 Timp 12297 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:22:45 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:24:49 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Caravan Bogdan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:25:18 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Cotos Serban SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 15 ani 02:13:81 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:14:21 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Preda Ioan Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:16:18 Timp 11518 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrache Alexandru CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 15 ani 02:17:71 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:17:94 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iloviceanu George SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:19:21 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ropan Stefan Andrei EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 02:19:89 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Voican Rares Andrei DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 02:20:43 Timp 13277 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Martin Maximilian Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:21:08 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Piciorus Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:28:13 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Olariu Alexandru Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:29:31 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Saplacan Radu Viorel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:65 Timp 13735 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Madaras Filip Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:32:93 Timp 11818 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Aldescu Ionut Florentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:51:85 Timp 11977 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Ratiu Maysa CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:52:11 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nahed Anna Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:55:49 Timp 12559 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moldovan Catalina Maria EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 02:00:62 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rus Rebeca Stefania CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:01:67 Timp 13128 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Alexandru Briana Stefania SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:01:71 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:44:66 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:38:72 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:40:56 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 01:46:38 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:40:89 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:47:80 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:41:38 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Danila Cristian Nicolae STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:48:13 Timp 13108 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:45:23 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Notingher Carina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:48:72 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:45:62 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:48:74 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:49:15 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 01:46:36 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Wolf Denis SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:50:12 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cretu Mihai Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:51:08 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iloviceanu George SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:52:08 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:53:62 Timp 11612 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vaduva Bianca Stefania CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 01:54:41 Timp 13834 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Madaras Filip Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:55:00 Timp 11818 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 00:30:44 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vaipan Radu MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 17 ani 00:29:06 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:30:86 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paduraru Andrei Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 00:32:09 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sarac Catalin Emanuel GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 00:32:37 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baltoi Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:33:41 Timp 11710 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:33:52 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:33:73 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Daba Cosmin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:34:96 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:35:50 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Balazs Simon MSW - Cl. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" MIERCUREA CIUC 17 ani 00:38:21 Timp 16481 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Rath Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:29 Timp 12103 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stan Leon CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:93 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lemnaru Matei Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:85 Timp 12099 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:30:97 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Preda Ioan Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:31:13 Timp 11518 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ropan Stefan Andrei EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 00:31:97 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoian Alberto Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:92 Timp 12571 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voican Rares Andrei DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 00:33:26 Timp 13277 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Puscas Christian Raul MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 00:33:51 Timp 12144 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fintina Vlad SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:33:66 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matei Francisc Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:33:71 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Fara Nicolae Iosif Casian UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 15 ani 00:34:02 Timp 12063 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iloviceanu George SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:34:32 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Saplacan Radu Viorel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:37 Timp 13735 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cretu Mihai Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:34:44 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Madaras Filip Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:34:46 Timp 11818 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vasile Adrian Florin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:17 Timp 13308 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Postolache Eduardo Antoni CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:35:25 Timp 13954 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stana Bogdan Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:36:37 Timp 11941 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mircu Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:37:37 Timp 11940 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Aldescu Ionut Florentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:37:82 Timp 11977 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stinga Mihai Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:38:96 Timp 13983 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:75 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:30:47 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Caravan Bogdan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:31:32 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:31:41 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:33:35 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barabas David Szilard STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:33:94 Timp 12388 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionescu Andrei Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:33:98 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Otoiu Luca Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:34:59 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Nistor Mircea Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 18 ani 00:30:25 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tincau Marius Alex. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:30:97 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mailat Eduard Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:31:21 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:32:77 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dascal Ana Iulia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 15 ani 00:28:20 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:64 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:29:87 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:29:79 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Botezatu Elena Bianca CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 15 ani 00:30:92 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Guias Meg Lidia DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 15 ani 00:31:35 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balta Andreea Bianca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:31:38 Timp 11944 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 15 ani 00:31:42 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Padurariu Carina Florina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:31:73 Timp 11883 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Notingher Carina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:31:79 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Moldovan Catalina Maria EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 00:32:12 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pop Ariana Alexa MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 15 ani 00:32:14 Timp 11136 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ujvary Rhona CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:32:32 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Marin Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:22 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gherman Paula Sorana EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 00:33:33 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nicolaescu Livia Ioana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:33:62 Timp 13955 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:34:00 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Pusztay Doris BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:28:84 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:30:04 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:30:60 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Korponay Kata UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 17 ani 00:31:98 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Fulop Medeea Adina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:34:04 Timp 10502 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:96 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dascal Alexia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 16 ani 00:30:73 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Roberta Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:97 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:31:02 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fangli Henrietta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:31:09 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Satmari Sandra Medeea CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 16 ani 00:31:62 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:32:05 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:06 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Kokkinakis Elena Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:07 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bradean Luoana Lorena GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:32:38 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vaduva Bianca Stefania CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:32:73 Timp 13834 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Buzea Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:07 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Costea Denisa Mariana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:29 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Huszar Ingrid COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 00:30:32 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ratiu Maysa CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:28:96 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rus Rebeca Stefania CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:30:59 Timp 13128 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:98 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ples Mara SMA - Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca 14 ani 00:31:00 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chita Andreea Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:15 Timp 11302 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mitu Andra Elena DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 00:31:63 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilie Ioana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 00:31:70 Timp 12790 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Barbu Alexandra Anissia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:72 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:32:22 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popa Madalina Elena CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:31 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Budris Daria Anastasia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:32:70 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Alexandru Briana Stefania SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:32:78 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Comsa Catalina Diana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:32:99 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dragan Daria Cristiana EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 14 ani 00:32:99 Timp 14414 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rad Sarah Damaris MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 00:33:14 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pop Otilia Lavinia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:33:23 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cozma Sanziana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:33:67 Timp 12392 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Balog Henrietta VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 14 ani 00:33:78 Timp 15156 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mira Maria Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:33:96 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nicola Andreea Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:05 Timp 12557 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Salajan Antonia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:34:76 Timp 12787 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Miron Andreea Maria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:35:04 Timp 14541 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Vajas Zsofia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:35:47 Timp 14557 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Gheoroae Maria Bianca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:36:47 Timp 12499 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Porosnicu Manuela GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:37:08 Timp 12535 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Raicu Badea Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:38:26 Timp 13094 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dobre Laria Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:39:78 Timp 14748 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:74 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:53:14 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:59:07 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:59:75 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 01:00:36 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:00:38 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sarac Catalin Emanuel GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 01:00:48 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 01:00:85 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Burciu Ion Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:01:41 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Leucuta Leonard ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 01:03:58 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:55:89 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Arba Adrian Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 00:59:93 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olaru Leonard Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 18 ani 01:00:02 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tincau Marius Alex. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:01:24 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pascale Vlad Tudor FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 01:02:16 Timp 10303 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bumbea Andrei Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:03:72 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stefan Teodor Victor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:07:32 Timp 9971 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Cotos Serban SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 15 ani 00:58:23 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:57:48 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petrache Alexandru CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 15 ani 00:58:35 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:59:59 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Andrei Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:01:10 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:01:78 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Icobescu Gabriel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:01:94 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Damian Patrick Adorian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:03:39 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 01:04:29 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nicolae Andrei Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:04:70 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rusu David Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:05:41 Timp 12111 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cirje Andrei Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:05:81 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tuzson Gellert CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 15 ani 01:05:83 Timp 14466 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Matei Francisc Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:06:28 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Piciorus Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:07:15 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cretu Mihai Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:08:90 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Muresan David Claudiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:12:16 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gavanescu Ionut Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:12:42 Timp 13167 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:04 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:58:05 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:58:74 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:95