Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de cadeti 12-14 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 00:56:12 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:02:23 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:56:44 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morariu Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 04:06:36 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:56:52 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 04:06:86 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Schmelas Erwin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:56:56 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Vlad Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 04:13:72 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:56:64 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:15:91 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitrache Tobias George CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:56:80 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Meszaros Balazs H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 00:57:91 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 00:57:93 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:57:97 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:59:06 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:59:07 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:59:21 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Timofte Marius Gabriel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:59:24 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rotaru Vlad SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:59:61 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iacob Sebastian Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:59:90 Timp 13137 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lungu Alexandru Razvan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 14 ani 01:00:82 Timp 13908 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 01:01:00 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Istrate Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:01:04 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Kokkinakis Vasileios SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 01:01:25 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ilies Darius Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:01:31 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Morariu Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:01:41 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Peter Arthur Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:01:47 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mihai Radu Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:01:79 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:01:91 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:00 Timp 12924 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoica Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:02:43 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Simion Matei Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:73 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Leopa Denis Iulian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:02:91 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:22 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dumbrava Andrei Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:03:34 Timp 11516 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tatar Alexandru PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 14 ani 01:03:40 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Olteanu Vlad Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:51 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Riedl - Serli Tibor MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 14 ani 01:03:56 Timp 13790 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Leganel Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:03:78 Timp 12775 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Margarit Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:03:94 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Preda Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:17 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rapolti Zsolt PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 14 ani 01:04:43 Timp 12967 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Alexandru Edmond Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:04:68 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 14 ani 01:04:68 Timp 13932 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Adam Toma CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:04:78 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 01:04:95 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ionita Rares SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:02 Timp 12927 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:05:07 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Balan Paul MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:05:51 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 01:05:55 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Secarin Robert Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 01:05:80 Timp 12397 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:77 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Balan Rares Alexandru AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 14 ani 01:07:00 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Petrescu Mircea Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:07 Timp 13443 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:07:18 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Grubacichi Alen STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:07:22 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Costache Alexandru Gabrie BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:07:24 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:07:28 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Frincu Mihai Alexandru CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:07:35 Timp 13953 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cozmuta Tudor Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:07:56 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Demian Nicholas Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:07:64 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Tabacu Petru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:08:20 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:08:55 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dinica Florin Ionut CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:64 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 01:08:70 Timp 12565 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Albu Stefan Dragos SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 14 ani 01:09:18 Timp 14131 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Graef Mihai Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:10 Timp 10850 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Nagy Brandon Edmond BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:10:14 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Iacob Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:13:06 Timp 13244 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 13 ani 01:14:46 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Magda Teodor Stefan CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:15:57 Timp 13951 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rotaru Cosmin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:19:04 Timp 12852 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrache Darius Catalin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:62 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ichim Luca Stefan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 13 ani 01:19:70 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicola Madalin Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:85 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:10 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gate Alexandru Robert LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:61 Timp 13435 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Socoliuc Ioan Marian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:20:95 Timp 13582 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costache Sebastian C-Tin CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:21:08 Timp 13952 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Picui Andrei Julian LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:21:63 Timp 11549 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costache Bobescu Ioan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 13 ani 01:21:74 Timp 13689 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popovici David ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:21:79 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balu Victor Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:22:01 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Crisan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:22:05 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dancanet Emil ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:22:12 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Feier Sebastian Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:22:86 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:22:95 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Anghel Darius Costin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:23:37 Timp 13319 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Circiumarescu David Stefa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:23:47 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Romas Codrut Fernando BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:23:93 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:24:67 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gherghel Vlad Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:24:72 Timp 13431 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Kover Eduard Cristian COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:24:75 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Matesan Codrin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:25:26 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chira Sergiu Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:25:62 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tengher Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:95 Timp 13325 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:25:99 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hotea Andrei ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:26:06 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Harsulescu Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:26:47 Timp 13318 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Abit Emre BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 01:26:94 Timp 13328 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mazilu Alex. Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:27:47 Timp 13517 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Checiches Bogdan Alex. STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:27:66 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bajenaru Andrei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:66 Timp 13434 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sandu Claudiu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:80 Timp 13203 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:84 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Miu Eduard Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:27:88 Timp 13802 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Satnoianu Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:28:02 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Szilagyi Szabolcs COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:28:32 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoian Alexandru Ionut MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:28:75 Timp 13462 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Deaconu Dennis Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:28:95 Timp 13246 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Szentpeteri Imre Mark COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:30:32 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rauta Matei Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:32:70 Timp 13317 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cadar Andrei Alex. BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:32:86 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:34:34 Timp 13832 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dumitrascu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:35:17 Timp 14750 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Roman Paul H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:35:61 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Paraschiv Rares SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:36:33 Timp 13481 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bente Raul Bogdan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:36:36 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Zaporojan Alex Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:37:07 Timp 13425 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pasca Claudiu Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:37:19 Timp 13283 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lupusoara Matei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:37:24 Timp 15504 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stan Horia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:37:72 Timp 13375 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Podeanu Andrei Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:40:69 Timp 13384 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Ilie Bianca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:69 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:19:44 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragusi Alina Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:19:97 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marton Janka STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:20:04 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:20:73 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Olteanu Alexia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:90 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crisan Denisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:23:15 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:23 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trandafir Iris Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:24:17 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ilea Narcisa LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:25:18 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Horga Ioana Amelia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:25:25 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Orza Emilia Maria ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:25:41 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bajko Eszter H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:25:59 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Maria Georgiana ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:25:84 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cristocea Ioana Atena ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:26:41 Timp 13345 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tila Vanessa Maria WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 13 ani 01:26:64 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serman Ioana Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:41 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pinzariu Teodora Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:28:94 Timp 15153 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ispas Andreea Florentina MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 01:30:10 Timp 14513 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:30:10 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:30:25 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantinescu Sara Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:30:60 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stefura Ana-Maria Alexand DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:33:32 Timp 13798 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciobanu Cristiana Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:33:33 Timp 13201 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Precob Cretu Anisia ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:33:37 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:34:12 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Salavastru Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:34:14 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stanica Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:34:23 Timp 13714 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nagy Dorottya SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:34:81 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Borusteanu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:36:01 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tudorescu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:36:63 Timp 15450 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popaiacu Diandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:37:70 Timp 11861 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Alfoldy Boglarka COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:37:74 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Dinu Patrick Sebastian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:45:72 Timp 13340 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Adam Robert CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:48:75 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Niculae Alexei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:48:90 Timp 14270 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cozma Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:50:30 Timp 14126 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nae Adrian Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 02:50:75 Timp 13272 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Andrei Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:52:89 Timp 11834 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buda Alexandru Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:53:58 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 02:55:20 Timp 13961 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rad Lucas Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 03:01:09 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Enache Andrei CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 03:01:23 Timp 13937 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Toma Mihai Cosmin ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 12 ani 03:01:29 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pricop Vlad Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:01:88 Timp 13847 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlasceanu Antonio Daniel CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:03:67 Timp 12959 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 03:04:83 Timp 13931 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihu Cristian Victor BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:05:03 Timp 14105 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mures Rares SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 03:05:37 Timp 15264 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragu Filip Sebastian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:07:38 Timp 13926 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Comsa Alexandru Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:08:50 Timp 14166 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dindareanu Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:09:65 Timp 14842 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cret Tudor Alexandru LBO - Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 12 ani 03:10:98 Timp 15146 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balanescu Filip Andrei CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 03:11:31 Timp 13935 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tutuianu Sebastian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:11:32 Timp 13858 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ioan Alexandru STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 03:11:68 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iari Edward Erik COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:11:84 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stancu Vlad Stefan SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 03:12:77 Timp 13962 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Preda Alexandru Florin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 03:12:86 Timp 13959 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nataprazu Luca Mihail ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:13:45 Timp 14279 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pandele Alexandru Edward ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:13:95 Timp 14281 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cornaciu Adrian Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:14:52 Timp 14262 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bratulescu Iustinian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 03:16:40 Timp 14300 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petre Narcis Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:17:08 Timp 13423 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ursu Tudor Nicolae ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:20:00 Timp 14272 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Boboc Emanoel Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:20:13 Timp 13853 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stoian Antonio Gabriel CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 03:20:19 Timp 13948 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tanase Daniel Vasile STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:20:76 Timp 15459 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Andron Teodor CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 12 ani 03:21:10 Timp 14206 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Canas Robert Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 03:22:22 Timp 14028 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoian Gabriel Razvan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 03:22:56 Timp 12383 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tica Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:23:37 Timp 14129 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Patrascu Bogdan CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:24:42 Timp 15557 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Onea Aris Cristian Antoni LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:24:52 Timp 13845 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stefanache Alexandru Mari LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:24:65 Timp 13099 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Voloseniuc Hudescu Matei SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 03:24:72 Timp 14133 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dumitru Mario Eduard BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:24:75 Timp 14238 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Banatean Andreas Alex. STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:25:74 Timp 14090 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mihai David Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:27:48 Timp 14104 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Radu David LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:28:64 Timp 13941 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:28:73 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tanvuia Rares Matei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 03:30:09 Timp 14505 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Petrascu Matei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:30:44 Timp 14110 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Fozecas Alex Mihai LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 03:30:86 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Baicu Angelo Cosmin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:31:35 Timp 14241 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:31:61 Timp 14276 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Radoi Rares Nicolae CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 03:32:18 Timp 15079 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mincu Andrei Alex. STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:35:85 Timp 15274 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Kun Bence SOS - As.Cl. Sp. "SEPTIMIA" ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 12 ani 03:37:24 Timp 14836 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sibana Robert Stefan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 03:38:32 Timp 14303 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Malus Cristian Ionut ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:42:49 Timp 13922 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Adam Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:42:72 Timp 14729 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Grigoras Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:51:67 Timp 13849 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cirilo Alberto Andrei SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 03:53:80 Timp 14134 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dumitras Tudor Stefan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 03:54:17 Timp 14230 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Serbanescu Stefan Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 03:56:12 Timp 15142 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Duta Valentin Stefan CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 04:01:15 Timp 15663 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Marin Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:53:76 Timp 14267 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orban Kis Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 02:56:54 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Verciuc Maria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 02:58:25 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lucan Daria Stefania SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 02:59:26 Timp 14234 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gorecki Andra Denisa ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:01:16 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zorzoliu Miruna REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 03:01:97 Timp 13022 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Morar Carla Delia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 03:02:47 Timp 14055 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fila Barbara Erzsebet COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:03:06 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bora Carla Maria CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 12 ani 03:03:94 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiru Simona Andreea SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 03:04:41 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iorga Andreea Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:06:82 Timp 14840 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 03:07:08 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea Bianca Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:07:20 Timp 13913 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Duta Jassmine Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:07:33 Timp 13844 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:09:50 Timp 12762 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Drog Maria Bianca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:09:59 Timp 14108 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Huma Daria Elena STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:10:34 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Budiu Patricia CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 12 ani 03:15:42 Timp 16280 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marton Panna Reka COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:15:75 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pojar Alexandra Andreea VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 12 ani 03:17:55 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lepoutre Emma Sarah REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 03:18:22 Timp 14518 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Curcan Alexandra Roxana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:18:68 Timp 13918 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cotruta Maria Smaranda YST - Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 12 ani 03:18:92 Timp 14994 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica Georgiana Daniela LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 03:22:87 Timp 12408 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gheorghe Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:23:08 Timp 15926 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantin Denisa Frances ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:23:24 Timp 14443 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Csaki Villo SOS - As.Cl. Sp. "SEPTIMIA" ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 12 ani 03:23:87 Timp 14835 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Jugureanu Ioana Iris LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:24:42 Timp 13838 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dumitru Andreea Anisia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 03:24:68 Timp 13750 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 03:24:69 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Duta Izabela Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:24:75 Timp 13916 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iancu Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:25:83 Timp 13839 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Anderson Chloe Ruth ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:26:12 Timp 14510 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Costinescu Sara Naomi ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:26:16 Timp 14177 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Miu Alesia Stefania WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 12 ani 03:26:65 Timp 14229 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gubavu Alessia Mihaela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 03:26:66 Timp 13268 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Hirceaga Miruna ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:27:94 Timp 14728 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nan Ira GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 03:28:55 Timp 14358 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gomoi Ioana Teodora BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:28:97 Timp 14106 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Grigorescu Diana Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:29:08 Timp 14438 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pascal Miruna Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:29:14 Timp 13843 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Papp Annemarie STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:29:31 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Teodosescu Anastasia MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 12 ani 03:30:62 Timp 14516 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Sarbu Elena Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:30:67 Timp 14176 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ellersdorfer Mihaela CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 03:31:34 Timp 13685 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pan-Ke Laura Ana Maria Mei Hua LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:31:35 Timp 15679 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Leah Ioana Silvia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:33:08 Timp 14069 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Zayadna Iasmina Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:34:22 Timp 14175 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Biro Dorottya COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:34:99 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Balan Alexandra PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 03:37:32 Timp 14306 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dinca Stefania Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:37:95 Timp 14515 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Grigorescu Thea Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:38:12 Timp 12689 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Canciu Daria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:38:25 Timp 15058 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mocanu Alexandra Stefania ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:38:30 Timp 14703 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Solomon Ioana Alexandra ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:39:01 Timp 14282 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bancila Mara Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:39:94 Timp 14113 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Nitu Sara Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:40:22 Timp 14825 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Vasile Maria Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:40:91 Timp 13940 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dumitru Amalia Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:42:50 Timp 14203 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Kemecsei Csenge COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:43:28 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:43:30 Timp 13840 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Niculita Florentina Diana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:44:74 Timp 14278 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Meszaros Balazs H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 02:35:71 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 02:42:16 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kugelman Patrick Alex. MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 02:42:89 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilies Darius Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 02:46:95 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 02:47:52 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dutulescu Andrei Alexandr DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 02:49:67 Timp 13069 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 02:50:18 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:50:77 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihai Radu Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 02:56:35 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grigore Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:58:75 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pocol David Samuel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:59:97 Timp 14251 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dinca Raducu Alex. SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 03:03:57 Timp 12805 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Graef Mihai Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 03:05:42 Timp 10850 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionita Rares SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 03:05:75 Timp 12927 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Soponar Darius Cristian MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 14 ani 03:06:56 Timp 13789 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grubacichi Alen STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 03:07:51 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Frincu Mihai Alexandru CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 03:08:01 Timp 13953 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 03:08:98 Timp 12565 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 14 ani 03:10:17 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrescu Mircea Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 03:18:53 Timp 13443 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Moscaliuc Calin George SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 04:28:32 Timp 13583 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Circiumarescu David Stefa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:28:80 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Guinea Alexandru Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:30:39 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 04:30:73 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popovici David ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:31:72 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costache Bobescu Ioan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 13 ani 04:33:74 Timp 13689 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicola Madalin Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:38:78 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ichim Luca Stefan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 13 ani 04:40:71 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lapadat Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:43:73 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ursu Nicolas Luca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 04:44:75 Timp 13342 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crisan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 04:44:94 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 13 ani 04:45:61 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Borangel Emanuel George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 04:45:63 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Magda Teodor Stefan CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 04:46:37 Timp 13951 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gate Alexandru Robert LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 04:46:37 Timp 13435 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:47:67 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Socoliuc Ioan Marian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 04:48:35 Timp 13582 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Turta Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:50:79 Timp 12686 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Veiss Marius Gabi PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 13 ani 04:51:71 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Voda Victor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 04:52:20 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:57:44 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costache Sebastian C-Tin CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 04:57:59 Timp 13952 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 04:58:46 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Andreica Denis CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 04:58:80 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Codrean Dacian Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 04:59:00 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lungu Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 04:59:38 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petrache Darius Catalin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 05:00:80 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Luca Mihai Alexandru SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:01:45 Timp 13759 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Szentpeteri Imre Mark COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 05:01:84 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Giuran Dragos MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 05:02:03 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Miu Eduard Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 05:03:93 Timp 13802 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Hodina Razvan AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 05:04:26 Timp 13515 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Roman Paul H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 05:04:36 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cazacu George Alin CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 05:04:65 Timp 13347 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Madaras Iosif Dominic SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 05:05:59 Timp 13302 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chelemen Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:05:65 Timp 13286 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dumitrascu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:07:66 Timp 14750 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popoaca Marian Eduard LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 05:07:73 Timp 13468 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gabor Roland Cristian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 05:07:80 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:08:45 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 05:09:98 Timp 13346 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:12:72 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Maties Stefan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 05:12:94 Timp 14181 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pasca Gabriel Nicolae SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:13:03 Timp 13282 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tengher Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 05:14:43 Timp 13325 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bungardean Razvan Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:14:57 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stoian Antonio Stefan WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 13 ani 05:14:99 Timp 11295 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rauta Matei Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 05:15:38 Timp 13317 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Catana Vlad Gheorghe ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:16:99 Timp 13341 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bungardean Raul Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:18:38 Timp 13288 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Roman David Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 05:18:53 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:19:89 Timp 13832 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bizau Patrik Raul LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 05:21:33 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Szilagyi Szabolcs COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 05:25:28 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Bente Raul Bogdan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 05:25:56 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pan Ionut Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:25:64 Timp 12405 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cadar Andrei Alex. BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:27:20 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Becze Zeteny Benedek CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 05:28:68 Timp 13143 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Elefteriu Albu Octavian AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 05:29:59 Timp 13516 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Podeanu Andrei Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:30:02 Timp 13384 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Fortu Eduard Andrei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 05:30:43 Timp 13513 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Zaporojan Alex Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:31:65 Timp 13425 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Gheorghe Davian CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 05:36:68 Timp 13672 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Kover Eduard Cristian COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 05:36:86 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Neagu Andrei Daniel MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 05:39:58 Timp 14368 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:40:42 Timp 13774 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Milos Robert Cristian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 05:41:02 Timp 13461 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Stan Horia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:41:18 Timp 13375 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Lupusoara Matei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 05:48:59 Timp 15504 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Drosu Lucian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 06:07:63 Timp 13800 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Ilie Bianca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:42:78 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:43:32 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:43:96 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 04:51:69 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 04:54:01 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 04:56:69 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rapolti Eszter ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 04:59:94 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Becsi Iulia Alexia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 05:01:83 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cristocea Ioana Atena ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:03:54 Timp 13345 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Haulica Anca Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:04:26 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stefura Ana-Maria Alexand DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 13 ani 05:05:37 Timp 13798 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:06:08 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bacan Karina Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 05:06:49 Timp 13797 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:08:29 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 05:09:25 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:11:13 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Malutan Mara Gabriela CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 05:14:88 Timp 13354 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vincze Brigitta CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 05:19:95 Timp 13505 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:20:19 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iacob Diana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 05:21:71 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ivan Sara Natalie SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 05:22:95 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantin Diana CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:23:55 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Raluca Florina CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 05:24:81 Timp 13503 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nagy Dorottya SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:25:77 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilisei Erica STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:28:54 Timp 14421 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tudorescu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:31:68 Timp 15450 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Alfoldy Boglarka COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 05:33:32 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cicea Yasmine Alycia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:35:23 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 13 ani 05:36:14 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tarabega Anca Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:39:04 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popaiacu Diandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:39:83 Timp 11861 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bocaneala Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 05:44:77 Timp 13522 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bajko Eszter H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 05:46:64 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ispas Andreea Florentina MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 05:50:55 Timp 14513 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Grigoriu Alexandra MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 13 ani 05:52:76 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Besenyei Anna Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:57:35 Timp 15561 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Moscaliuc Calin George SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 00:57:10 Timp 13583 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Moscaliuc Calin George SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 04:09:53 Timp 13583 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:58:15 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lapadat Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:10:29 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popovici David ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 00:58:24 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Borangel Emanuel George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 04:11:01 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Veiss Marius Gabi PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 13 ani 01:00:36 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:12:57 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Magda Teodor Stefan CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:00:39 Timp 13951 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Circiumarescu David Stefa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:13:16 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Circiumarescu David Stefa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:00:54 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Feier Sebastian Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 04:21:28 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Satnoianu Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:00:67 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Matesan Codrin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 04:24:29 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ursu Nicolas Luca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:00:72 Timp 13342 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Romas Codrut Fernando BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 04:24:32 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ichim Luca Stefan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 13 ani 01:00:97 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bente Raul Bogdan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 04:36:36 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Picui Andrei Julian LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:01:07 Timp 11549 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Milos Robert Cristian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 04:36:98 Timp 13461 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazar Nicolae GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:01:28 Timp 13598 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:01:84 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Socoliuc Ioan Marian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:01:93 Timp 13582 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Guinea Alexandru Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:01:98 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matesan Codrin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:02:33 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voda Victor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:02:57 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Luca Mihai Alexandru SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:02:61 Timp 13759 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Crisan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:02:62 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rotaru Cosmin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:02:77 Timp 12852 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Borangel Emanuel George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:78 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lapadat Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:80 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Andreica Denis CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 01:02:98 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popoaca Marian Eduard LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:03:18 Timp 13468 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anghel Darius Costin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:03:41 Timp 13319 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicola Madalin Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:62 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gate Alexandru Robert LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:63 Timp 13435 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rosu Patrick Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:64 Timp 11362 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Costache Sebastian C-Tin CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:03:72 Timp 13952 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Deaconu Dennis Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:04:03 Timp 13246 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Checiches Bogdan Alex. STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:04:72 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Szentpeteri Imre Mark COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:04:83 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Turta Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:04:94 Timp 12686 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hodina Razvan AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:05:05 Timp 13515 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hotea Andrei ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:05:21 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Feier Sebastian Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:05:27 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Chira Sergiu Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:05:27 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoian Antonio Stefan WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 13 ani 01:05:30 Timp 11295 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:05:33 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Romas Codrut Fernando BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:05:35 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Codrean Dacian Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:05:38 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:05:53 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Zaporojan Alex Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:62 Timp 13425 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Chelemen Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:05:68 Timp 13286 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lungu Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:05:75 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:96 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dumitrascu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:06:40 Timp 14750 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Catana Vlad Gheorghe ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:06:54 Timp 13341 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stoian Alexandru Ionut MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:06:81 Timp 13462 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Giuran Dragos MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 01:06:91 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Roman Paul H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:07:11 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:07:30 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dancanet Emil ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 13 ani 01:07:32 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sandu Claudiu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:37 Timp 13203 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Petrache Darius Catalin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:58 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:07:93 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Becze Zeteny Benedek CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:07:96 Timp 13143 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Harsulescu Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:99 Timp 13318 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:08:00 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Roman David Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:08:04 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bizau Patrik Raul LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:08:19 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:29 Timp 13346 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Szilagyi Szabolcs COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:08:31 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Gabor Roland Cristian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:08:70 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Kover Eduard Cristian COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:08:86 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Tengher Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:00 Timp 13325 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Madaras Iosif Dominic SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:09:05 Timp 13302 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Balu Victor Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:09:12 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Farcas Andrei Ilie MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 01:09:12 Timp 14514 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Barabas Erik Krisztian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:09:20 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Cazacu George Alin CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:50 Timp 13347 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Paraschiv Rares SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 01:09:53 Timp 13481 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Gherghel Vlad Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:11 Timp 13431 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Bertea Alin Dan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:10:30 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Lupusoara Matei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:10:36 Timp 15504 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Neagu Andrei Daniel MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:10:41 Timp 14368 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Bungardean Razvan Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:10:58 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Pan Ionut Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:10:64 Timp 12405 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Bente Raul Bogdan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:10:90 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:11:04 Timp 13832 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Gheorghe Davian CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:27 Timp 13672 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Pasca Gabriel Nicolae SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:11:54 Timp 13282 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:11:55 Timp 13774 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Bungardean Raul Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:12:05 Timp 13288 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Stan Horia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:12:15 Timp 13375 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ghelbereu Eduard Gabriel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:12:93 Timp 13923 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Maties Stefan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:13:00 Timp 14181 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Fortu Eduard Andrei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:13:08 Timp 13513 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Elefteriu Albu Octavian AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:13:60 Timp 13516 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Milos Robert Cristian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:13:86 Timp 13461 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Cadar Andrei Alex. BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:14:81 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Mazilu Alex. Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:15:22 Timp 13517 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Rauta Matei Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:24 Timp 13317 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Pasca Claudiu Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:15:37 Timp 13283 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Drosu Lucian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:16:08 Timp 13800 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Podeanu Andrei Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:16:29 Timp 13384 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:02 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:19:46 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Constantin Diana CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:03:94 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orza Emilia