Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatele nationale de seniori si juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:93 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:32:31 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:11 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:20 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:60 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:01 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:30 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:10 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:59 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:31:56 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verdes Maria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:32:90 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:99 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:17 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:27 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:75 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanese Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:03 Timp 10030 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:43 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pasa Meltem Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:73 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vrabie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:92 Timp 9960 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Oprea Cristina Elisabeta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:19 Timp 9975 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Iancu Raluca Daniela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:23 Timp 9967 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Niculae Iulia Marina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:65 Timp 9970 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:90 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:01 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Pojar Rebecca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:17 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Korponay Kata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:34:12 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:58 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chilianu Margareta Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 00:34:75 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Barau Irina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:35:52 Timp 11035 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stan Alina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:35:88 Timp 11034 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Kontra Nicola Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:36:08 Timp 10615 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Micu Andreea Denisa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:36 Timp 10756 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:40 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pakai Zsofia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:50 Timp 11049 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gherghel Lisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:37:08 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Costea Denisa Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:37:36 Timp 10486 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:73 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mihalache Ioana Adina Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:39:61 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

17 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:37 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dascal Alexia Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:51 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:83 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:98 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stan Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:16 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Buzea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:36:82 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:37:05 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragan Theodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:37:47 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Costea Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:38:86 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:63 Timp 11775 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:14 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:10 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Platarescu Carla Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:48:06 Timp 11005 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:27:36 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:28:95 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:18 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:09 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:22 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simion Vlad Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:29:77 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:30 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:46 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ivana Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:86 Timp 11599 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Constantin Nicolae Marian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:35 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:28:13 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:75 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:56 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:52 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:27:79 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:13 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:84 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:30:10 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:43 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:69 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:75 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:28:73 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:65 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:49 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rosioru Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:31:00 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:29:54 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:29:60 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:09 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:61 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:30:95 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:96 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ticu Marian Paul Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:96 Timp 9977 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:94 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Anghel Dumitru Silviu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:20 Timp 9961 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cirlig Marius George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:94 Timp 12512 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:29:36 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

29 Vasile Vlad Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:31:34 Timp 11029 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gambold Tom Arthur Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:32:20 Timp 13116 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:42 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stan Filip Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:54 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:65 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Hanta Codrin Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:76 Timp 10695 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ene Codrin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:11 Timp 10714 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cuculea Stefan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:34:64 Timp 10765 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constantin Eduard Razvan Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 00:34:64 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vilcinschi Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:35:29 Timp 11791 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:24 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mircia Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:30 Timp 10898 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Visan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:40:04 Timp 11979 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

36 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:33:64 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:04:09 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:78 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:04:66 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:76 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:40 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:99 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:05:69 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:06:55 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:06 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nastasa Adina Elena As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:08:17 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:08:47 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:44 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:02 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:10:50 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:13:13 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tataru Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:16:49 Timp 10005 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stanese Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:34 Timp 10030 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:47 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:93 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:00 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:50 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lavic Diana Alina Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:08:01 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:10:79 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:57 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:91 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:30 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:31 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:89 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:74 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:30:15 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:07:85 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:19 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:78 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:36 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:42 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Irimescu Anamaria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:84 Timp 10701 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:29 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Korponay Kata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:10:51 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Csendes Maria Dolores Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:94 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:28 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Smetan Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:11:80 Timp 10848 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

17 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:13 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:48 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

20 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:36 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:03 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dascal Alexia Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:19 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:25 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Danila Tia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:13:85 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:14:61 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Belu Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:15:01 Timp 10878 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Satmari Sandra Medeea Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:16:42 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dragan Theodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:21:10 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stanciu Daria Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:91 Timp 11774 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Buzea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:30:82 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:59:96 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:40 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:57:83 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:57:28 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:57:52 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:56:97 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sabau Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:58:71 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:49 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:57:34 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:00:01 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:85 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:02:89 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:58 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:79 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:57:71 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:57:02 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:36 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:56:51 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Basarabie Mihai Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:19 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Duican Radu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:59:78 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:21 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pavala Paul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:99 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:01:09 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Simion Vlad Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:01:36 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:44 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:98 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:66 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:04:52 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:21 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Negrescu David Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:58 Timp 13064 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cojocaru Raul Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:78 Timp 9087 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Popescu Rares C-Tin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:35 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:58:23 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Martin Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:58:91 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:01:69 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bran Ionel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:81 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gambold Tom Arthur Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:09:90 Timp 13116 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Toma Octavian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:10:84 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vasile Vlad Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:11:03 Timp 11029 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:95 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Rusen David Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:94 Timp 10897 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:13:44 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Hanta Codrin Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:56 Timp 10695 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Comsa Mihai Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:44 Timp 10769 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Andrei Razvan Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:25:97 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

20 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:14 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:03:10 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:03:91 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:21 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:07:82 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:98 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:39 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

21 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:00:56 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:61 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ion Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:02:86 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:03:39 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rosioru Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:04:51 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:76 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:92 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Achilie Robert Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:84 Timp 9615 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ionita Radu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:92 Timp 11446 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Maxin Melissa Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:04:17 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:06:50 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lissov Diana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:48:58 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:41:58 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bolchis Szalai Alexis Tim Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 03:07:64 Timp 10665 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:49:95 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:10:80 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:54:24 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:51:66 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:10:77 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragomir Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:11:31 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Stoica Elena Luciana Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 03:02:32 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:58:41 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:00:09 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iancu Albertina Nicolle Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 03:06:72 Timp 9966 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ilie Oana Diandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:18:98 Timp 11699 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Niculae Iulia Marina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:45:17 Timp 9970 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Fangli Henrietta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:56:44 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 03:05:39 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nita Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:59:90 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stroe Teodora Simina Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 03:05:51 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitu Antonia Daria Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:53:26 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 03:06:67 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:07:73 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stan Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:09:51 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Costea Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:16:62 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tutila Cristina Maria Mir Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:25:43 Timp 11731 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionescu Corina Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:25:61 Timp 10877 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:06:12 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:37:43 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trifoi Denis Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:31:85 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Andrei Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:28:09 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:45:49 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:29:01 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:27:45 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Bria Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:27:79 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Duican Radu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:37:33 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:47:54 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:47:59 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Dinca Andreeas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:30:38 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:31:77 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 02:37:35 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:33:77 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:36:60 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 02:39:01 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:42:62 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 02:38:87 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Micu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:42:33 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bran Ionel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:50:78 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stanciu Eduard Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:20:76 Timp 11771 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Marchitan Teodor George Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:34:99 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:50:23 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:11:09 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 09:30:46 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:50:23 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:54:22 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:57:76 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte

58. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 09:11:67 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 08:54:36 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balica Mircea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:25:77 Timp 9963 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:54:88 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte

59. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:58:50 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:19:88 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte

60. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Sabau Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 08:45:11 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte

61. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Rosianu Emil Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:14:31 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:44:00 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 09:35:42 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:01:73 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte

62. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Stafie Calin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 10:13:62 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:54:32 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cuculea Stefan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 10:28:69 Timp 10765 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 10:30:59 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte

63. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

17 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 09:25:32 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte

64. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 07:48:21 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:01:95 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:29:85 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 08:24:23 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte

65. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

2 Duican Radu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 08:00:76 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:10:85 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 08:45:50 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:10:10 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:17:46 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 08:51:05 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Duican Radu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 08:26:88 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:45:41 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte

66. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

5 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 08:25:68 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balica Mircea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:12:74 Timp 9963 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toma Octavian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 09:33:34 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 08:44:32 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Balica Mircea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:25:40 Timp 9963 Cod 0 Puncte

67. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:46:97 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:05:06 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stan Alina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 09:16:20 Timp 11034 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:04:37 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:27:39 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Stan Alina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 09:29:40 Timp 11034 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Vrabie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 09:29:44 Timp 9960 Cod 0 Puncte

68. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

3 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:13:53 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica Elena Luciana Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 09:19:54 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:32:61 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 09:54:77 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 09:45:50 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 09:24:02 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:20:24 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte

69. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

6 Korponay Kata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 09:24:47 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Maxin Melissa Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:43:08 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Orzac Paula Reka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 09:30:00 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Duican Radu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:02:20 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:87 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ambrono Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:02:65 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simion Vlad Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:03:69 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:03:77 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:92 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:74 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:25 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:59:20 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:00:73 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:00:60 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:58 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:08 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:43 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Rosioru Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:05:49 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:69 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:03:06 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:16 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:05:85 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:04:85 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:55 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:89 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:10:96 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ticu Marian Paul Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:43 Timp 9977 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:17:33 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

21 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:35 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasile Vlad Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:09:25 Timp 11029 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gambold Tom Arthur Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:10:02 Timp 13116 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stan Filip Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:98 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stafie Calin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:12:19 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hanta Codrin Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:66 Timp 10695 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:12 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:74 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ene Codrin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:16:25 Timp 10714 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

26 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:10:66 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:05:55 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:09 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:98 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:09:68 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:81 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:40 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:27 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:69 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:15 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verdes Maria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:10:02 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:20 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:14:70 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:10:42 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:77 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:14 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanese Sinziana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:55 Timp 10030 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Oprea Cristina Elisabeta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:63 Timp 9975 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Niculae Iulia Marina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:33:73 Timp 9970 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dascal Alexia Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:98 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:13:56 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:16:37 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:18:06 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stan Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:23 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragan Theodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:18:99 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:97 Timp 11775 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Lavic Diana Alina Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:14:73 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:13:30 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Irimescu Anamaria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:18:40 Timp 10701 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Barau Irina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:18:54 Timp 11035 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Micu Andreea Denisa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:82 Timp 10756 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bolchis Szalai Alexis Tim Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:21:85 Timp 10665 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:51:82 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:52:15 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:01 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:55:08 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:66 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:53:17 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:53:19 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:55:80 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:56:41 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:79 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:63 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:59:55 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:76 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:53:36 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Basarabie Mihai Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:28 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:59 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:53:21 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Boamba Adrian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:55:85 Timp 9142 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bria Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:56:04 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:56:63 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Simion Vlad Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:57:24 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:79 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Negrescu David Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:58:87 Timp 13064 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:99 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popescu Rares C-Tin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:00:30 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:40 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cojocaru Raul Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:01:07 Timp 9087 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nitescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:02:42 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Constantin Nicolae Marian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:02:52 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ivana Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:69 Timp 11599 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Seitan Nicolae Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:02:71 Timp 9206 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:54:16 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:00:08 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:53:43 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:53:68 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:54:51 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:54:46 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:55:42 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:55:71 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:57:63 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:57:76 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:58:68 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:45 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Rosioru Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:00:10 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Achilie Robert Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:80 Timp 9615 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ionita Radu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:61 Timp 11446 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

17 Sabau Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:54:12 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

19 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:55:22 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:57:44 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:58:17 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:58:57 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:93 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:59:43 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:59:69 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:59:83 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Balica Mircea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:96 Timp 9963 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:65 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Anghel Dumitru Silviu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:82 Timp 9961 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ticu Marian Paul Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:37 Timp 9977 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:73 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

21 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:55:45 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Vasile Vlad Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:01:97 Timp 11029 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Vilcinschi Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:03:13 Timp 11791 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:03:13 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:23 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:03:25 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Toma Octavian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:03:38 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Cuculea Stefan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:04:26 Timp 10765 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Rusen David Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:48 Timp 10897 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Constantin Eduard Razvan Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 01:04:81 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:06:00 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Micu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:09 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Comsa Mihai Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:85 Timp 10769 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Mircia Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:17 Timp 10898 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Stanciu Eduard Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:35 Timp 11771 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Hanta Codrin Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:10 Timp 10695 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Trandafir Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:14:96 Timp 13675 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:32 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:03:89 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:01:35 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:35 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:11 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:40 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:17 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:31 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:67 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:82 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragomir Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:93 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:10:54 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:05 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Mihalache Ioana Adina Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:16:68 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:01:11 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Benea Daniela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:01:62 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:46 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:01:90 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:83 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:09:80 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:02:03 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:77 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:05 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:18 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:65 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:03:07 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nastasa Adina Elena As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:02:00 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:10 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:36 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:72 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stoica Elena Luciana Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:07:55 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vrabie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:28 Timp 9960 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Pasa Meltem Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:10:77 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:28 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ilie Oana Diandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:31 Timp 11699 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Oprea Cristina Elisabeta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:33 Timp 9975 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Baisan Miruna Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:30 Timp 9962 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Iancu Raluca Daniela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:65 Timp 9967 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:12 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dascal Alexia Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:22 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Danila Tia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:04:53 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:17 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Indrican Andrada Calina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:26 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Satmari Sandra Medeea Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:07:96 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:12 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Buzea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:33 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dragan Theodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:68 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:11:11 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:62 Timp 11775 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Stanciu Daria Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:38 Timp 11774 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Platarescu Carla Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:23:85 Timp 11005 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:79 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:02:94 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Pojar Rebecca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:02:98 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Orzac Paula Reka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:03:73 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stan Alina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:03:95 Timp 11034 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:04:04 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:07 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chilianu Margareta Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 01:04:45 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Smetan Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:05:08 Timp 10848 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Costea Denisa Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:06:41 Timp 10486 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Maxin Melissa Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:87 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pakai Zsofia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:75 Timp 11049 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Csendes Maria Dolores Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:83 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pascu Roberta Flores Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:08:35 Timp 11018 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gherghel Lisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:09:62 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bolchis Szalai Alexis Tim Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:10:51 Timp 10665 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:22 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:14:45 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:15:65 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:16:98 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:14:79 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:13:95 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:14:74 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:23:80 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:24:99 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Roman Andrei Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:25:06 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:29:09 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Trifoi Denis Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:29:32 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:60 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:40:69 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Duican Radu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:14:54 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:18:16 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavala Paul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:20:94 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:24:44 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:25:30 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:27:70 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:28:12 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:30:96 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:85 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:33:89 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nitescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:36:21 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:16:53 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:20:22 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte