Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:19:07 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:23:55 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Carja Andora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:27:91 Timp 10890 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Golasila Ana Octavia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:28:25 Timp 10888 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Savastita Simona Alex. DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:40 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lissov Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:22:11 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Borca Lorena Florina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:21:83 Timp 10921 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bolchis Szalai Alexis Tim LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 01:26:99 Timp 10665 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculae Daniela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:45 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tirtan Anda Gabriela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:28:68 Timp 12424 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pascu Roberta Flores DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 01:29:07 Timp 11018 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fancsali Kinga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:29:64 Timp 11347 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusu Giulia Sarah SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:29:86 Timp 10988 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tofan Madalina Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:29:86 Timp 10986 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Repka Boglarka Nicole BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:29:91 Timp 10495 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iluca Viviana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:30:14 Timp 10887 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pusztay Doris BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:30:53 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Savina Nicola Ruxandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:30:69 Timp 10639 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Candea Andreea LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 13 ani 01:31:45 Timp 12616 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fetcu Andrada Gabriela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:32:36 Timp 10889 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gherghel Lisa Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:33:54 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sfat Andreea Ionela LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 01:35:23 Timp 11395 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gandi Roxana Ionela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:39:28 Timp 10472 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chitibus Andreea Anemona CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:39:41 Timp 10546 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tepes Greurus Ana Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:39:66 Timp 10983 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lungoci Codruta Bianca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:46:17 Timp 10555 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Nae Andreea Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:23:27 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paius Ancuta Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:23:88 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica Elena Luciana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:16 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simioana Malina Mihaela SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:27:10 Timp 11734 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:23:37 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trotea Rebeca UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 14 ani 01:24:09 Timp 10382 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matei Diana Maria STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:28:02 Timp 10015 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nedelea Cristina Raluca LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:27:11 Timp 9518 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 01:28:62 Timp 11148 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kovacs Karolina Agnes BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:29:28 Timp 9845 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niculeasa Armega Ana Mari STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:31:79 Timp 10321 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iancu Albertina Nicolle LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:32:97 Timp 9966 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vergelea Stefania Carmen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:34:39 Timp 9959 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bordea Mara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:36:85 Timp 10320 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Sallay Gergo Tamas COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 01:15:12 Timp 9427 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marchitan Teodor George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:16:79 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bajenaru Andrei Costin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 01:17:52 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nistor Mircea Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:21:56 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:15:29 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coromelcea Ioan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:21:11 Timp 9358 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pech Eduard Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:19:39 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dancioiu Alex. Stefan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 14 ani 01:21:07 Timp 10046 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Serban Mihai Denis ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:76 Timp 9981 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Paul Cristian FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 14 ani 01:22:99 Timp 10745 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Viju Tiberiu George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:23:59 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:23:97 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tincau Marius Alex. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:24:48 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sleam Alex Sergiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:25:19 Timp 9854 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Macovei Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:25:80 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cozma Mihnea Gabriel LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 01:27:20 Timp 11461 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:27:54 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Suciu Razvan Adin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:27:74 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vint Razvan Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:28:41 Timp 9852 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dulu Costin Gabriel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 01:29:19 Timp 10004 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marincu Mircea Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 01:29:30 Timp 11063 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobre Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 01:29:57 Timp 10944 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Soava Daniel Viorel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:29:92 Timp 10233 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alexa Andreas Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:30:54 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lazar Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:30:64 Timp 10296 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sava Adrian Gratianu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:31:81 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dobre Andrei Petrisor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:34:96 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Murgui Alexandru Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:35:04 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Voda Erich Bruno COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 01:13:95 Timp 9749 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cange Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:12:58 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 01:14:80 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Delamarian Iasonas LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:17:20 Timp 11943 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dinca Andreeas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:14:82 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarac Ionut Alin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:14:48 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rosu Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:16:45 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stroe Mihai Andrei LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 01:16:89 Timp 11455 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coste Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:17:30 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Crisnic Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:19:44 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:20:11 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paraschiv Razvan Vasile SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:20:76 Timp 9350 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Maxim Tudor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 01:28:96 Timp 10333 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Gavris Ionut Laurentiu COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 16 ani 01:13:97 Timp 9433 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:15:36 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:15:43 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:13:78 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bria Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 01:14:89 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simon Andrei Sebastian LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 01:11:85 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:14:61 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Magos Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:15:49 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Faget Denis Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:16:55 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Alic Alexandru Rares SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:25:99 Timp 9135 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Smetan Ingrid LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:09 Timp 10848 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pojar Rebecca Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 00:28:73 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Orzac Paula Reka LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:29:94 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rinzascu Alexandra SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:30:14 Timp 11000 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Kontra Nicola Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 00:30:60 Timp 10615 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Kovacs Kriszta Nora LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:29:84 Timp 10458 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hermenean Ioana CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 00:29:69 Timp 10835 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Chilianu Margareta SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:30:37 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Crisan Ina CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 00:30:61 Timp 9792 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:76 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Korponay Kata LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:85 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stan Alina Ioana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:09 Timp 11034 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Maier Alisa Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 00:31:16 Timp 9790 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:28 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Durus Oana Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:33 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lissov Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:31:37 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costea Denisa Stefania LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:53 Timp 10486 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bujenita Melisa Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:70 Timp 10773 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chincea Lorena LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:31:72 Timp 10654 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pusztay Doris BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:82 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dascalescu Dana SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 13 ani 00:31:91 Timp 10439 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Savina Nicola Ruxandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:31:93 Timp 10639 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Golasila Ana Octavia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:31:93 Timp 10888 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ilies Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:32:00 Timp 10635 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pakai Zsofia VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 13 ani 00:32:16 Timp 11049 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Repka Boglarka Nicole BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:21 Timp 10495 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Luca Stefania Eliza CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:21 Timp 9480 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fulop Medeea Adina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:34 Timp 10502 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:32:36 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pascu Iustina Georgiana VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 00:32:38 Timp 9794 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Todoran Ioana CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 00:32:38 Timp 10837 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Meda Ioana Maria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:32:39 Timp 10927 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bodog Bogdana Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 00:32:44 Timp 10449 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Verdes Stefania Alina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:46 Timp 10497 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gherghel Lisa Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:48 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nagy Kincso SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:32:50 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rusu Giulia Sarah SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:32:58 Timp 10988 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sonea Chelsea Evelin COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 00:32:60 Timp 10402 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bolchis Szalai Alexis Tim LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:32:79 Timp 10665 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tofan Madalina Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:32:85 Timp 10986 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Muresan Cezara Alexandra LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:32:96 Timp 10659 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Micu Andreea Denisa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:24 Timp 10756 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Niculae Daniela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:44 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Boberschi Sabina Andrada SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:33:77 Timp 10633 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chivu Maria Lucia MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 00:33:79 Timp 10467 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Brauer Renate Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:34:09 Timp 10942 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Barau Irina Ioana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:32 Timp 11035 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Draghia Roxana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:34:57 Timp 10961 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Van Dooren Henrietta CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 00:34:64 Timp 9718 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Popescu Andreea Larisa DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:65 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Holom Carla Diana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:35:04 Timp 10632 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Gandi Roxana Ionela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:35:13 Timp 10472 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Varadi Ana Elena STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:35:31 Timp 10967 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tepes Greurus Ana Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:35:55 Timp 10983 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Sfat Andreea Ionela LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:35:62 Timp 11395 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Chitibus Andreea Anemona CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:35:89 Timp 10546 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Lungoci Codruta Bianca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:37:25 Timp 10555 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Nastasa Adina Elena VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 00:29:09 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paius Ancuta Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:30:61 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verdes Maria Bianca LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:88 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Schneider Kristina Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 14 ani 00:30:35 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:29:09 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andonie Andreea SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:29:60 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marinescu Monica Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:25 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bud Florina Lorena LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:28 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Julean Iulia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:31:26 Timp 9207 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hort Ana Maria Alina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:26 Timp 10471 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balazs Melinda LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:39 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ungureanu Cosmina SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:31:46 Timp 10342 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vrabie Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:49 Timp 9960 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kovacs Karolina Agnes BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:78 Timp 9845 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trotea Rebeca UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 14 ani 00:31:89 Timp 10382 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simioana Malina Mihaela SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:31:91 Timp 11734 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanese Sinziana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:32:16 Timp 10030 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rotaru Cristina Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:32:27 Timp 10026 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vladutu Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:28 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vescan Anna Maria STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:32:68 Timp 10016 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Comarniceanu Flavia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:74 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Moroianu Andreea Simina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:81 Timp 10431 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Boana Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:32:90 Timp 10235 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pasa Meltem Diana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:93 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Domnariu Ileana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:33:05 Timp 10036 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tataru Andreea Roxana PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 00:33:20 Timp 10005 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ion Alexandra Ioana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:30 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nindrescu Anna Maria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:33:39 Timp 10239 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ola Madalina Maria CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 00:33:46 Timp 12525 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moraru Mihaela Alexandra PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 00:33:46 Timp 10008 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vergelea Stefania Carmen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:52 Timp 9959 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Girba Liliana Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:34:51 Timp 10430 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Marc Denisa Georgiana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:35:21 Timp 10155 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gheorghe Madalina Sabina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:35:41 Timp 9844 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Baisan Miruna Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:47 Timp 9962 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bunghetu Elena Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:38:49 Timp 10822 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Nicula Andrei Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:21 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sallay Gergo Tamas COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 00:28:65 Timp 9427 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sirbulov Marian Sergiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:28:53 Timp 10317 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Valeanu Robert Dumitru FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 14 ani 00:28:69 Timp 11227 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:26:15 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Serban Mircea Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:77 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tudose Vlad ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:63 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mara Mihai LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:28:70 Timp 9891 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ion Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:28:86 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tincau Marius Alex. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:29:10 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marginean Emanuel Alex. LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:28 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mailat Eduard Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:35 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olaru Leonard Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 00:29:40 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:29:49 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobra Andrei Darius MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 14 ani 00:29:52 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Soava Daniel Viorel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:29:55 Timp 10233 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Viju Tiberiu George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:29:72 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marin Razvan Horatiu LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 00:29:73 Timp 11150 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:95 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciobanu Robert Gabriel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:29:97 Timp 10656 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Onesim Ioan SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:30:00 Timp 10344 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Jurju Daniel Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:30:07 Timp 10606 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Manea Romeo Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:30:13 Timp 10063 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coromelcea Ioan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:30:13 Timp 9358 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Simian Bogdan Ionut MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 14 ani 00:30:43 Timp 10048 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cazan Vlad Eduard MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 14 ani 00:30:47 Timp 10045 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dobre Andrei Petrisor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:30:56 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Suciu Razvan Adin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:30:60 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Blotor Darius Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:30:64 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bumbea Andrei Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:98 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nistor Mircea Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:30:98 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Alexa Andreas Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:13 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cozma Mihnea Gabriel LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:31 Timp 11461 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Suciu Ilie Daniel CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 00:31:39 Timp 10834 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:41 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Diaconescu Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:31:48 Timp 10042 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Budur Iulian Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:07 Timp 10832 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marincu Mircea Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 00:32:89 Timp 11063 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Antal Musteti Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:33:11 Timp 10318 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dobre Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 00:33:20 Timp 10944 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sleam Alex Sergiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:33:27 Timp 9854 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Szeica Paul SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:33:45 Timp 10024 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ancuta Catalin Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:34:17 Timp 10945 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Ion Alexandru Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:12 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Smaranda Tiberiu Ion LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:26:59 Timp 10174 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nas Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:26:16 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raita Petrica Marius BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:27:13 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:27:08 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szilagyi Alex. Richard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:27:04 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Razvan Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:26:12 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Neama Raul Emanuel LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 00:25:95 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Glod Ionut Daniel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 15 ani 00:27:19 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dobos Claudiu Florin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 15 ani 00:27:49 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrascuta David SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:27:67 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gheorghita Tiberiu Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:27:74 Timp 9527 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordachescu Sergiu Cristi DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:75 Timp 9727 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:84 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Timbus Alex Catalin VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 00:27:89 Timp 9149 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tarta Bolba George VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 00:27:94 Timp 9148 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Delamarian Iasonas LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:27:96 Timp 11943 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Boltye Otto Mark LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:17 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gereb Romeo Mihai STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:28:31 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ion Alexandru Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:46 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chincea Emanuel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:28:52 Timp 9281 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Sergiu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:32 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Anghel Andrei Mircea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:29:36 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rosioru Paul Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:29:39 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pascal Cosmin Constantin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:29:54 Timp 9552 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Crisnic Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:29:56 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ungur Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:29:58 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Paraschiv Razvan Vasile SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:29:73 Timp 9350 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Toth Rares Andres LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:60 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mita Flavius MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 00:30:88 Timp 11679 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:26:38 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:25:88 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:26:00 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Basarabie Mihai DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:74 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:26:71 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:63 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:25:13 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bria Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:73 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vasilescu Dan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:75 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:26:86 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:26:96 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simon Andrei Sebastian LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:27:03 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Domjan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:27:16 Timp 9157 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ambrono Andrei Daniel CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:25 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bocancea Dragos LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:27:30 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Plesa Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:27:37 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Faget Sebastian Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:27:38 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:62 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:63 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Faget Denis Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:27:71 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iancu Alexandru Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:27:80 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nitescu Cristian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:07 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gereb Roland Damian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:28:11 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gavris Ionut Laurentiu COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 16 ani 00:28:18 Timp 9433 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Copacel Claudiu Georgian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:22 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Purtuc Robert SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:32:88 Timp 9136 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Druta Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 02:40:84 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rinzascu Alexandra SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 02:37:03 Timp 11000 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Korponay Kata LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:41:21 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Toderas Silvia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 02:41:31 Timp 10612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Savastita Simona Alex. DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 02:40:62 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Csendes Maria Dolores STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 02:40:60 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 02:40:37 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 02:43:70 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chilianu Margareta SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 02:43:99 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nagy Kincso SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 02:50:54 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Durus Oana Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:51:76 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fulop Medeea Adina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:53:52 Timp 10502 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bujenita Melisa Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:54:43 Timp 10773 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bodog Bogdana Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 02:58:89 Timp 10449 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Verdes Stefania Alina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:59:47 Timp 10497 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pascu Roberta Flores DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 02:59:52 Timp 11018 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barau Irina Ioana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 03:04:33 Timp 11035 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Micu Andreea Denisa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 03:05:31 Timp 10756 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Boberschi Sabina Andrada SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 03:05:84 Timp 10633 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Brauer Renate Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 03:11:43 Timp 10942 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Draghia Roxana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 03:13:65 Timp 10961 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Andreea Larisa DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 03:18:12 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 02:33:33 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nedelea Cristina Raluca LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:43:36 Timp 9518 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:42:92 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nastasa Adina Elena VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 02:39:84 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nae Andreea Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:36:55 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica Elena Luciana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:37:12 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vladutu Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:42:36 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verdes Maria Bianca LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:39:29 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoican Ana Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:47:22 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bud Florina Lorena LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:47:32 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Alexandra Ioana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:49:15 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Comarniceanu Flavia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:49:71 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Negru Alina C-Tina. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:49:85 Timp 10061 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pasa Meltem Diana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:50:05 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tataru Andreea Roxana PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 02:50:50 Timp 10005 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Moraru Mihaela Alexandra PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 02:50:94 Timp 10008 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ungureanu Cosmina SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 02:52:25 Timp 10342 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanese Sinziana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:52:73 Timp 10030 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Niculeasa Armega Ana Mari STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:56:94 Timp 10321 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Domnariu Ileana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:57:02 Timp 10036 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:26:58 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marchitan Teodor George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 02:28:15 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Campian Cosmin Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:33:25 Timp 9810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Laszlo Paul Robert VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 02:35:35 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:27:24 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicula Andrei Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 02:31:73 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:30:63 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pech Eduard Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:33:41 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mara Mihai LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 02:35:59 Timp 9891 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serban Mihai Denis ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:35:82 Timp 9981 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Paul Cristian FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 14 ani 02:38:16 Timp 10745 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sirbulov Marian Sergiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:38:86 Timp 10317 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dancioiu Alex. Stefan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 14 ani 02:41:72 Timp 10046 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jurju Daniel Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:42:93 Timp 10606 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Blotor Darius Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:44:15 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Arba Adrian Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:45:37 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cazan Vlad Eduard MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 14 ani 02:45:82 Timp 10045 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dulu Costin Gabriel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 02:47:53 Timp 10004 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciobanu Robert Gabriel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 02:48:19 Timp 10656 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nan Daniel Alex. SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:49:99 Timp 10288 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Manea Romeo Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:51:53 Timp 10063 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Macovei Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:52:30 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 02:54:73 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Szeica Paul SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:56:76 Timp 10024 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Budur Iulian Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:57:46 Timp 10832 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Diaconescu Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:59:32 Timp 10042 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Cange Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:26:21 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ion Alexandru Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 02:28:73 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Militaru Alexandru Kevin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:22:07 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Razvan Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:26:93 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dedu Catalin Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:28:66 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gereb Romeo Mihai STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 02:28:22 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Golovca Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:25:59 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rosianu Emil Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:24:36 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Smaranda Tiberiu Ion LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:28:96 Timp 10174 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Alexandru Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:30:37 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dinca Andreeas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:25 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:31:27 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voda Erich Bruno COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 02:32:80 Timp 9749 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rosioru Paul Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 02:34:01 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rosu Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:34:13 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Anghel Andrei Mircea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 02:35:05 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Maxim Tudor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 02:36:60 Timp 10333 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radu Sergiu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:37:48 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bota Andrei Nicusor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:37:55 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrascuta David SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:40:10 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ungur Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:42:67 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Toth Rares Andres LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:46:03 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:21:26 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:26:38 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:23:37 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:26:70 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:22:80 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 02:21:75 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:21:84 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:27:43 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Martin Cristian Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:27:68 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:27:81 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Faget Sebastian Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:28:24 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:31:60 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gereb Roland Damian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:31:76 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:37:40 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Alic Alexandru Rares SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 02:46:42 Timp 9135 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Csendes Maria Dolores STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 10:01:05 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Druta Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 10:16:40 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kontra Nicola Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 10:18:61 Timp 10615 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Luca Stefania Eliza CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:45:10 Timp 9480 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Irimescu Anamaria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 10:56:86 Timp 10701 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chivu Maria Lucia MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 13 ani 11:01:19 Timp 10467 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Iustina Georgiana VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 11:05:00 Timp 9794 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Varadi Ana Elena STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 11:26:38 Timp 10967 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 09:36:99 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Scarlatescu Sabrina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:56:39 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marinescu Monica Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 10:06:68 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balazs Melinda LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 10:17:91 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoican Ana Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 10:35:72 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bordea Mara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 12:09:62 Timp 10320 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Radu Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 09:10:76 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bonea Sabin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 09:14:68 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bajenaru Andrei Costin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 09:18:05 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tudose Vlad ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 09:36:02 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Valeanu Robert Dumitru FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 14 ani 09:38:29 Timp 11227 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Topala Andrei Tudor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 09:44:54 Timp 9514 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Salajanu Morar Felician VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 10:01:17 Timp 11043 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Timofte Claudiu Florin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 10:05:10 Timp 10341 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobra Andrei Darius MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 14 ani 10:08:72 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Laszlo Paul Robert VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 10:17:75 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simian Bogdan Ionut MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 14 ani 10:31:69 Timp 10048 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marginean Emanuel Alex. LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 10:45:32 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Arba Adrian Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 10:59:03 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iszlai Andras Erno STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 11:33:78 Timp 10019 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Antal Musteti Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 11:45:42 Timp 10318 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ancuta Catalin Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 12:01:39 Timp 10945 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 1500 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Golovca Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 17:40:95 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobos Claudiu Florin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 15 ani 17:48:15 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Glod Ionut Daniel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 15 ani 18:03:07 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Raita Petrica Marius BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 18:28:23 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bota Andrei Nicusor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 18:55:95 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boltye Otto Mark LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 19:28:07 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Achilie Robert LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 20:05:25 Timp 9615 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 1500 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 16:43:41 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 17:08:16 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Andrei Octavian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 17:23:42 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pantazi Madalin Adrian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 18:20:42 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 18:45:78 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Tudose Vlad ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:02 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Topala Andrei Tudor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:30:42 Timp 9514 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marchitan Teodor George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:29:33 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sirbulov Marian Sergiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:30:49 Timp 10317 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nestor Vlad Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:29:66 Timp 9880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pech Eduard Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:46 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Serban Mircea Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:73 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:22 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olaru Leonard Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:56 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sallay Gergo Tamas COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 00:30:64 Timp 9427 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Valeanu Robert Dumitru FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 14 ani 00:31:47 Timp 11227 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihaly Zsolt Hunor CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 00:31:52 Timp 10346 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Blotor Darius Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:31:54 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marginean Emanuel Alex. LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:80 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dancioiu Alex. Stefan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 14 ani 00:31:88 Timp 10046 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nicula Andrei Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:08 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mailat Eduard Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:28 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ion Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:32:43 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marin Razvan Horatiu LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 00:32:45 Timp 11150 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciobanu Robert Gabriel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:32:50 Timp 10656 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coromelcea Ioan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:33:11 Timp 9358 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nan Daniel Alex. SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:33:57 Timp 10288 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:33:58 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Suciu Razvan Adin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:33:62 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Serafim Sebastian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:34:07 Timp 10432 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bumbea Andrei Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:34:08 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Budur Iulian Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:34:53 Timp 10832 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Onesim Ioan SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:34:69 Timp 10344 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nistor Mircea Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:35:01 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Alexa Andreas Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:35:21 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sava Adrian Gratianu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:35:41 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dobre Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 00:35:60 Timp 10944 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iszlai Andras Erno STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:35:68 Timp 10019 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ancuta Catalin Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:36:55 Timp 10945 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Macovei Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:37:25 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 00:38:44 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marincu Mircea Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 00:39:57 Timp 11063 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Rosianu Emil Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:28:65 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghita Tiberiu Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:28:85 Timp 9527 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Curte Claudiu Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:29:21 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Razvan Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:28:50 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nas Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:28:94 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarac Ionut Alin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:29:14 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Militaru Alexandru Kevin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:64 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Neama Raul Emanuel LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 00:27:54 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Anghel Andrei Mircea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:29:30 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voda Erich Bruno COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:29:32 Timp 9749 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tarta Bolba George VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 00:29:63 Timp 9148 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Glod Ionut Daniel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 15 ani 00:29:75 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosu Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:30:06 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ion Alexandru Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:09 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Maxim Tudor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:30:37 Timp 10333 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Timbus Alex Catalin VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 00:30:39 Timp 9149 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrascuta David SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:30:54 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Boltye Otto Mark LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:58 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gereb Romeo Mihai STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:30:65 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pascal Cosmin Constantin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:30:87 Timp 9552 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:30:99 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crisnic Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:31:50 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rosioru Paul Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:33:73 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mita Flavius MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 00:36:33 Timp 11679 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:28:89 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:83 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:28:45 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:70 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:28:80 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Basarabie Mihai DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:98 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:28:70 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:07 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bocancea Dragos LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:28:91 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:13 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasilescu Dan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:23 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:53 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simon Andrei Sebastian LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:29:70 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:29:80 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gereb Roland Damian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:30:30 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gavris Ionut Laurentiu COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 16 ani 00:30:34 Timp 9433 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nitescu Cristian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:48 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:30:95 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:31:06 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Copacel Claudiu Georgian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:66 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Magos Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:32:74 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Nagy Kincso SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:33:17 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Chilianu Margareta SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:32:80 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:58 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Smetan Ingrid LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani