Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Puchiu Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:86 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:22:71 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:22:81 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pop Andreea Cristina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:29:00 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:39 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nan Andreea Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:25:09 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tofan Diana VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 01:28:40 Timp 9801 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:54 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciochina Diana Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:29:66 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:29:92 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:31:78 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrei Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:32:35 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paval Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:33:86 Timp 10326 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Temple Alexandra Vasilica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:35:05 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Parasca Miruna Ilinca SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:35:20 Timp 10328 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pop Stefana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:35:79 Timp 10158 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Emma Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:35:88 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szanda Zita MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:36:36 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lazar Bianca Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:38:00 Timp 10625 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ion Daiana Marioara MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 13 ani 01:38:19 Timp 10253 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nistor Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:41:16 Timp 8442 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:20:92 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gaina Elena Ancuta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:26:46 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:23:84 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:76 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:20:50 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Oana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:24:29 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:24:33 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:25:70 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sima Alexandra Bianca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:28:68 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:30:73 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iliescu Irina Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:31:22 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nachiu Bianca Eliza CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:32:57 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zavoian Elena DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 01:33:90 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balas Beatrice MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 01:34:54 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:34:94 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:17:55 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Faget Denis Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:17:53 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:16:68 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:19:27 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:17:85 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:18:98 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:20:69 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:21 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bria Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:21:46 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simon Andrei Sebastian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 01:23:26 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stroe Claudiu Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:23:82 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Magos Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:23:93 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasilescu Dan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:79 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iancu Alexandru Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:25:49 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascaru Vlad Christian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 01:37:88 Timp 10787 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Trifoi Denis Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:16:14 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristescu Andrei Camil BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 01:16:27 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cusmir Radu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:14:39 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Andrei Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:11:11 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:14:92 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Kadar Norbert Ianos STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:17:77 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bejan Adrian Valentin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 01:13:39 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muresan Bogdan Mihai MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 01:16:86 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:18:13 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trestian Victor LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:20:46 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sindie Nichita Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:20:84 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihai Catalin Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:22:37 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 01:22:60 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kis Adrian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:23:92 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trestian Sergiu LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:28:40 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grosan Richard Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:30:03 Timp 10485 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 01:13:68 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:12:71 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:12:86 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iuga Elisei Adam MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 01:26:83 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 16 ani 01:13:10 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 01:13:29 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:20:31 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:14:01 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Luchian Lisa Emilia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:30:74 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:64 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balas Bianca Cristina MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 00:30:64 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:94 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:31:75 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Munteanu Lisa Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:31:61 Timp 10332 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:29:36 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:99 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tofan Diana VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 00:31:97 Timp 9801 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Malina Andra Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:31:97 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zima Andreea Alex. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 13 ani 00:31:99 Timp 10250 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Libotean Stefania LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:00 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petcu Bianca Cristina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:32:02 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Durbaca Oana Madalina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:32:22 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dungeanu Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:32:30 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Emma Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:32 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paval Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:32:64 Timp 10326 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Augustinov Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:32:74 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:81 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Temple Alexandra Vasilica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:89 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gheorghe Andreea Ofelia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:32:95 Timp 9565 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Trif Patricia Stella CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 00:33:16 Timp 9788 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nistor Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:25 Timp 8442 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ivanov Andreea Antonia VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 00:33:62 Timp 9701 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Parasca Miruna Ilinca SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:34:40 Timp 10328 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ion Daiana Marioara MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 13 ani 00:34:61 Timp 10253 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pop Stefana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:34:70 Timp 10158 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lazar Bianca Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:35:76 Timp 10625 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Becheanu Maria Teodora CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 00:37:25 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Macinic Daniela Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:37:31 Timp 9449 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Barbantan Edit SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:30:39 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stivala Cachia Castellett TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:30:31 Timp 11615 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:30:89 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 00:30:51 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pacurar Alexandra CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 14 ani 00:30:07 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Capota Diana LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:30:80 Timp 9252 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:03 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:30:89 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:95 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Niste Maria Miruna CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 14 ani 00:31:02 Timp 9786 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Brebenel Alis Anamaria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:27 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ghioca Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:45 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:31:55 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balas Beatrice MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 00:31:64 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:65 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:00 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Herbei Rebeca Diana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 00:32:04 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ristache Andreea Francisc SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:32:20 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cibu Teodora Nicole SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:32:21 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Busuioc Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:32:23 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:32:23 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tanasa Andra Ioana VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 00:32:56 Timp 9270 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chbani Nessrin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:32:66 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:32:69 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Maur Bianca Gabriela MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 00:32:93 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zavoian Elena DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:74 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Albu Ana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:34:87 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Basarabie Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:26:79 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:27:33 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Campean Raul Ionut SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:27:97 Timp 9773 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:28:20 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:27:73 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ambrono Andrei Daniel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:28:07 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:27:41 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:28:47 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:28:49 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:28:57 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:83 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Faget Denis Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:28:83 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:28:85 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pavel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:29:14 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Rares C-Tin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:29:32 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:29:44 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:46 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasilescu Dan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:55 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iancu Alexandru Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:29:60 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Copacel Claudiu Georgian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:74 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:29:87 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chelaru Ian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:30:10 Timp 10390 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:25 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:60 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Martin Cristian Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:30:79 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mita Paul Mihai VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 00:32:08 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Zaharia Flavius Angel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:48 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pascaru Vlad Christian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 00:35:33 Timp 10787 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Farcutiu Alexandru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:25:42 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:27:27 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:26:96 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:26:22 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:29 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:49 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ganea Andrei Madalin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 00:26:71 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bejan Adrian Valentin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 00:26:76 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trandafir Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:27:45 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:27:48 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:27:51 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:27:61 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrescu Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:27:77 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anghel Radu Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:97 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trestian Victor LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:28:24 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zibileanu Radu Constantin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 00:28:30 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Tiberiu Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:28:54 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:61 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cotenescu Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:28:65 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nassar Adi BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:28:67 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Brebenel Radu Stefan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:29:04 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoican Doru Nicolae LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:29:11 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trifoi Denis Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:29:18 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Trestian Sergiu LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:29:31 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoicescu Andrei Costin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:32 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:29:46 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Szekely Schnedarek Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:29:55 Timp 10626 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nitoiu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:29:77 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Szekely Lorand CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:29:87 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila ani 00:29:91 Timp Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitru Mihai Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:94 Timp 8699 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nicula Doru Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:36 Timp 8685 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Savulescu Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:30:89 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sindie Nichita Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:31:38 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Terebesi Raul Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:31:70 Timp 10484 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:31:98 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Georgescu Claudiu Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:33:02 Timp 10483 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:38 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Albu George Raul STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:92 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:25:92 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:26:20 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:46 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:26:67 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:66 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 16 ani 00:26:69 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Georgescu Alexandru St. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 16 ani 00:26:73 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:78 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Daniluc Toma Eduard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:26:88 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pascu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:90 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantin Mircea C. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:12 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Mircea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:17 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 00:27:36 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:27:77 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:27:94 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:27:98 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:09 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:34 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionita Radu LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:28:99 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iuga Elisei Adam MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:29:70 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Radu Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:45:76 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:42:41 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 02:45:63 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andrei Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:46:25 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Munteanu Lisa Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 02:50:56 Timp 10332 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lavic Diana Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 02:38:10 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:46:78 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:51:84 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragomir Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:52:13 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:52:29 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:53:76 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luchian Lisa Emilia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:54:79 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:55:94 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petcu Bianca Cristina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 02:55:99 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihalache Ioana Adina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 02:57:31 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nan Andreea Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 02:58:01 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zima Andreea Alex. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 13 ani 02:58:94 Timp 10250 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Augustinov Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 03:06:94 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ardelean Teodora MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 03:11:41 Timp 9646 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:38:80 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:45:06 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gaina Elena Ancuta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:39:35 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:42:76 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pascu Ioana Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:42:77 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:44:02 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:39:08 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pascu Livia Ana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:39:85 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barbantan Edit SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:46:28 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Roman Oana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:47:68 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:48:36 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bobe Ana Cristina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 02:49:17 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anghel Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:49:48 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iliescu Irina Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:50:29 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:52:77 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:54:93 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:56:09 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Herbei Rebeca Diana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 02:58:14 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ghioca Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 03:01:94 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nachiu Bianca Eliza CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 03:02:87 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Albu Ana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 03:06:38 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Maur Bianca Gabriela MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 03:06:91 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:29:75 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:35:16 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:24:05 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:28:69 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 02:30:51 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:32:38 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Duican Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:32:86 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:31:64 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ambrono Andrei Daniel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 02:36:49 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simon Andrei Sebastian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 02:41:51 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Domjan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 02:43:81 Timp 9157 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:44:31 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Copacel Claudiu Georgian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:48:58 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:48:59 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pantazi Madalin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:50:57 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Badeata Alexandru Costel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:23:47 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ganea Andrei Madalin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 02:24:66 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:24:64 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristescu Andrei Camil BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 02:28:54 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:23:84 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bejan Adrian Valentin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 02:23:82 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 02:25:30 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:28:86 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trandafir Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:30:06 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cusmir Radu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:30:38 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoica Robert Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:31:14 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:31:25 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zibileanu Radu Constantin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 02:31:76 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:32:97 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 02:32:97 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrescu Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:35:21 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nassar Adi BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 02:35:59 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:37:20 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Muresan Bogdan Mihai MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 02:37:44 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kadar Norbert Ianos STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 02:37:62 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoican Doru Nicolae LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 02:37:63 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Les Horia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:38:17 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Roman Andrei Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:38:22 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nitoiu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:45:81 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoicescu Andrei Costin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:47:23 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szekely Schnedarek Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 02:47:67 Timp 10626 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nicula Doru Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:50:56 Timp 8685 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 02:21:99 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:21:01 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mircea C. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:23:94 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pascu Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 02:28:54 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:18:74 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 16 ani 02:21:25 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 16 ani 02:23:59 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:25:30 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:29:83 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:30:23 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:31:18 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:33:59 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:34:98 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:38:47 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Radu LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 02:43:85 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 10:19:80 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Andrei Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:26:37 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dungeanu Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 10:40:29 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 10:40:69 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:50:88 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Libotean Stefania LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 11:31:09 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:39:07 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:43:94 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 10:03:29 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ivacson Bianca Petruta VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 10:10:88 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Livia Ana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 10:11:97 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tanislau Anita MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 10:15:48 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sima Alexandra Bianca SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 10:51:85 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anghel Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 10:52:23 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cibu Teodora Nicole SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 10:59:17 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:24:77 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:34:81 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 09:35:90 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duican Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 09:41:63 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:42:06 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pantazi Madalin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 09:57:77 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 10:04:66 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 10:09:42 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Rares C-Tin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 10:10:93 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mita Paul Mihai VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 10:31:79 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Martin Cristian Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 10:45:11 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 1500 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Ganea Andrei Madalin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 17:48:50 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 18:06:72 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anghel Radu Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 18:35:84 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Valentin Gabriel TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 15 ani 18:46:82 Timp 9779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihai Catalin Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 19:24:89 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ion Tiberiu Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 19:56:98 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 1500 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 16 ani 17:10:06 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 17:26:62 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 17:39:03 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:29:56 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:30:89 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:29:94 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Basarabie Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:48 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ambrono Andrei Daniel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:30:94 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:29:36 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:30:75 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:89 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:31:24 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Rares C-Tin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:31:24 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:32 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Faget Denis Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:31:70 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:75 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasilescu Dan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:78 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:32:22 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bria Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:32:32 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chelaru Ian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:32:43 Timp 10390 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Simon Andrei Sebastian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 00:32:80 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:32:88 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:33:34 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Domjan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 00:33:36 Timp 9157 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:41 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:33:56 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stroe Claudiu Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:33:59 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Magos Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:35:19 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mita Paul Mihai VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 00:35:58 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Zaharia Flavius Angel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:36:36 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pascaru Vlad Christian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 00:41:78 Timp 10787 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Farcutiu Alexandru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:26:90 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:32 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:29:29 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:41 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 00:28:64 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cusmir Radu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:38 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zibileanu Radu Constantin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 00:29:79 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristescu Andrei Camil BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:29:46 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:29:82 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:29:82 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:29:93 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica Robert Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:30:09 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bejan Adrian Valentin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 00:30:13 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nassar Adi BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:30:15 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:30:31 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:30:53 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Muresan Bogdan Mihai MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 00:30:72 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cotenescu Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:30:78 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:30:92 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoican Doru Nicolae LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:31:06 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trifoi Denis Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:31:20 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila ani 00:32:08 Timp Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trestian Victor LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:32:12 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Kadar Norbert Ianos STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:32:52 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szekely Schnedarek Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:32:61 Timp 10626 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dumitru Mihai Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:22 Timp 8699 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sindie Nichita Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:33:82 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nicula Doru Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:61 Timp 8685 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:34:74 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Trestian Sergiu LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:35:53 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Savulescu Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:36:29 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Constantin Mircea C. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:65 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Georgescu Alexandru St. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 16 ani 00:27:94 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 00:27:75 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:74 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Mircea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:88 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:29:06 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:83 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:71 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 00:29:15 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:30 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Daniluc Toma Eduard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:29:48 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:89 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionita Radu LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:30:20 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:30:35 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iuga Elisei Adam MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:36:57 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Luchian Lisa Emilia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:33:78 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:37 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Durbaca Oana Madalina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:34:15 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lavic Diana Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:09 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andrei Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:34:27 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Temple Alexandra Vasilica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:33:91 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:39 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:01 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Munteanu Lisa Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:34:53 Timp 10332 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:54 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Borita Alexandra Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:34:63 Timp 9564 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Augustinov Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:34:76 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Andreea Cristina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:35:09 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:12 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:35:42 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zima Andreea Alex. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 13 ani 00:35:46 Timp 10250 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:57 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tofan Diana VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 00:35:90 Timp 9801 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balas Bianca Cristina MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 00:36:46 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Emma Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:36:78 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ivanov Andreea Antonia VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 00:36:80 Timp 9701 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Malina Andra Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:36:93 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:37:84 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ion Daiana Marioara MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 13 ani 00:37:86 Timp 10253 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dungeanu Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:38:15 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nan Andreea Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:38:31 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gogu Denisa Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:38:49 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lazar Bianca Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:38:50 Timp 10625 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nistor Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:39:58 Timp 8442 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gheorghe Andreea Ofelia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:39:89 Timp 9565 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Becheanu Maria Teodora CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 00:43:02 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Stivala Cachia Castellett TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:32:62 Timp 11615 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:95 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pacurar Alexandra CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 14 ani 00:32:52 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 00:33:47 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:34:06 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:32:64 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:32:76 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:33:55 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Ioana Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:34:33 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:34:71 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gaina Elena Ancuta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:35:08 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iliescu Irina Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:34 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:45 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tanasa Andra Ioana VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 00:35:47 Timp 9270 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:35:53 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chbani Nessrin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:36:29 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anghel Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:41 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Busuioc Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:36:52 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Herbei Rebeca Diana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 00:36:69 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nachiu Bianca Eliza CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:37:60 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Maur Bianca Gabriela MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 00:37:65 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghioca Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:37:83 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:12:14 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:15:03 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pantazi Madalin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:19:67 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:13:87 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Duican Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:12:65 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:16:85 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:17:48 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:18:24 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Rares C-Tin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:19:93 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:20:03 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:21:42 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:22:65 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:27:19 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mita Paul Mihai VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 14 ani 02:27:43 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stroe Claudiu Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:30:74 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasilescu Dan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:32:68 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:12:12 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:14:18 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bejan Adrian Valentin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 02:11:90 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:13:01 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ganea Andrei Madalin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 02:08:81 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trifoi Denis Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:13:61 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:10:99 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:15:76 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olteanu Valentin Gabriel TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 15 ani 02:16:10 Timp 9779 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trandafir Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:16:51 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoican Doru Nicolae LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 02:17:50 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cotenescu Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:18:25 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihai Catalin Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:20:22 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ion Tiberiu Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:20:81 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:21:65 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szekely Lorand CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:23:03 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Brebenel Radu Stefan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:23:81 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sindie Nichita Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:26:64 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoicescu Andrei Costin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:26:82 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Mihai Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:28:63 Timp 8699 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicula Doru Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:74