Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national al copiilor

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (9-11F custom)

1 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:32:03 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 01:31:98 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:21:03 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Capatina Flavius Nicolae STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:27:55 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:22:59 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:32:68 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:29:14 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Costea Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:28:64 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Merscic Florentina Ioana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:32:31 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oancea Claudiu Constantin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:56 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Caraman Razvan SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:33:24 Timp 2054 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:34:63 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bologan Adrian Valentin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:27:29 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dimitriu Daniel SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:29:96 Timp 1454 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bujor Andreea Roxana VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:31:30 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:33:80 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Denisa Adriana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:32:15 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu Sebastian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:31:20 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ungureanu Crina Emilia SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:36:77 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Harau Aurel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:27:49 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moldovanu Andreea Ioana SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:33:91 Timp 3006 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:36:20 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puscas Lelia Monica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:37:01 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilut Catalin Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:28:09 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Silberleitner Csehi Boton SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:33:59 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Cristina Georgeta SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:37:22 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stancescu Victor Dan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:28:26 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lemnaru Dragos Ionut ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 01:37:85 Timp 2142 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:33:99 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nan Marius Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:34:11 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Igna Claudia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:34:21 Timp 1605 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihalca Alin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:38:50 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:37:40 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Palfi Janos Attila ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:28:34 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:34:26 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:34:59 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sitariu Cristina Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:37:45 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Calu Iulian SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 01:29:05 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dobrican Bogdan Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:38:71 Timp 3091 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionica Alina Aurelia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:34:76 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascal Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:35:20 Timp 1707 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Batea Bianca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:36:50 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:38:92 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toth Emoke STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:37:91 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 01:29:74 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szentlaszloi Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:31:05 Timp 1323 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jumanca Dragos Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:35:22 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Groza Maria ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:38:83 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:37:20 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iluta Dan Mihai SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 01:39:88 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Calin Rozalia SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:37:20 Timp 2321 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Enache Raluca Elena ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:38:02 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:35:86 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Iulia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:40:17 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Micu Paul Bobii BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:31:41 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:40:69 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nasui Anca Andreea SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:40:19 Timp 3302 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Roscaneanu Constantin Raz ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 01:31:88 Timp 1210 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragomir Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:36:15 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Preda Carmen Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:38:07 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badea Andrei Gheorghe SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:41:26 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:42:30 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Burghelea Alina Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:38:52 Timp 2320 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zamfir Paul Tiberiu VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:36:42 Timp 1719 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Ioana Victoria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:40:22 Timp 2978 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vinczi Elemer Levente SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:31:97 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Presura Razvan Mihai ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:42:39 Timp 2162 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:40:73 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:32:42 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:36:47 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neagu Diana Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:39:24 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:41:01 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:34:11 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gaode Sergiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:42:60 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 01:39:53 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Roatis Marius Mircea SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 01:36:53 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Roxana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:39:98 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Corniciuc Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:43:17 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:41:20 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Biclineru Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 01:34:59 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
16 David Laurentiu Gabriel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:37:59 Timp 3698 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pajereanu Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:41:56 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patru Marius Ionut VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:34:81 Timp 3475 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:43:94 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Durnea Diana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:40:13 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marleneanu Toni Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:37:73 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marginean Madalina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:40:58 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciupitu Bogdan Constantin SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:44:02 Timp 2068 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:41:91 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosioara Valentin Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 01:35:29 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Benegui Mihai SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:38:55 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Botis Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:42:16 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hekman Stefan Gheorghe SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:44:08 Timp 3143 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:35:50 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:41:47 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosca Andrei Ioan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 01:39:66 Timp 2696 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chiriac Marius ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:40:01 Timp 2423 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Purcaru Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 01:37:55 Timp 1247 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kalmar Zoltan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:45:02 Timp 2850 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grosan Andreea Lacramioar SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 01:41:59 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buliga Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:43:29 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Grecu Annke Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:41:98 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trohin Virgil Calin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:45:22 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Anca Alexandra SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:43:86 Timp 2064 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Miron Florin Raul ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:40:22 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Angelescu Mihai Mircea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:40:14 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Jurja Marius Florin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 01:40:20 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Serban Ramona Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:43:93 Timp 2130 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Draganuta Catalin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 01:40:35 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Domnariu Sebastian Otto SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:45:44 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Toma Liliana Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:42:49 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Volovei Marius Ovidiu SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 01:40:27 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marin Geanina Laura SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:43:29 Timp 2074 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciobanu Ciprian Emil SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:45:56 Timp 2296 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stamate Raluca Ioana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:44:46 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sasaran Alvin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 12 ani 01:42:40 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Raduly Botond STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:40:29 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Herciu Andreea Mariana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:44:80 Timp 2437 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:57:29 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Deliu Mihai Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:45:67 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tudose Emilia Gabriela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:43:67 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grigore Andreea Anita SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:45:42 Timp 2128 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iordache Bogdan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 01:40:41 Timp 1427 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Maranda Naria Madalina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 01:45:52 Timp 2683 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mate Sandor Adam STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:45:79 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Oana Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:46:47 Timp 2462 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:40:54 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bolbos Bianca Beatrice SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 01:45:56 Timp 2822 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pop Vlad SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:46:02 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:47:67 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:40:55 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Man Ioana Raluca SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 01:47:14 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
27 David Matei Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:46:12 Timp 2841 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Deac Andreea Adela SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:48:28 Timp 3144 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 01:40:72 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Kovacs Ildiko STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:47:55 Timp 1559 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:46:27 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Simionescu Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:48:30 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Man Cristian Adrian SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 01:40:84 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bajko Adela Bianca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 01:48:75 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dandu Vlad Titus STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:46:68 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stana Bogdan Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:47:39 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Biro Nona Bogdana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:52:51 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Loidl Brigite Oana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:48:37 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Koos Lehel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:41:01 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cazacu Bogdan DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 10 ani 01:47:69 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Papp Olga SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 01:53:09 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Voica Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:41:37 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Criste Amalia Ramona SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:48:56 Timp 2847 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lancea Lucian Eugen SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 01:42:30 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitreasa Eugenia Flavia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:55:32 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nedelea Octavian Constant SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:49:90 Timp 2389 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lepar Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:49:76 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dobricescu Daniel VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:44:25 Timp 3089 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vass Ileana Aurelia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 02:00:69 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Avadanei Daniel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 01:50:01 Timp 2141 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tudorache Maria Simona LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 01:50:04 Timp 2496 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tusinschi Vlad Constantin VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:44:57 Timp 3660 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nemes Mihaela Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:02:70 Timp 1397 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Samuila Iulian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 01:50:20 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Neacu Elena Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:50:69 Timp 2108 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Chijer Florin Toni SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 01:46:40 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pop Andrei Florin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 01:50:28 Timp 3655 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bodea Nicoleta Alexandra SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:50:80 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sasaran Adrian Ioan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 01:46:81 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Berta Annamaria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:51:41 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dumitru Claudiu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:50:32 Timp 2882 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:46:88 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popovici Constantin Ovidi STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:50:33 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Perianu Angelica SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:51:52 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Baltag Marius VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:48:12 Timp 3067 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gavre Edit Melinda SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:51:70 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Scarlat Bogdan Laurentiu VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:53:29 Timp 3081 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Costea Gabriela VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:51:87 Timp 3086 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Prunea Mircea Iulian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:52:46 Timp 1388 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Petrovan Vladut Aurelian SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:53:81 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Trecia Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 01:54:35 Timp 2150 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dudau Mihaela Catalina SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:52:42 Timp 2052 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Moldovan Ionut ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:53:21 Timp 1385 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mogosin Roxana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:53:57 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gheonea Iulian SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:55:97 Timp 2069 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Petru Bogdan Gheorghe ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:55:29 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dinu Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:58:56 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Damian Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:06:12 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vasiu Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:56:51 Timp 2221 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stanescu Angela ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 01:57:57 Timp 2146 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Poiana Vlad Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:59:43 Timp 3548 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Albescu Cosmin Eugen SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 02:06:59 Timp 2809 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Muntean Luisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:59:76 Timp 3482 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cristea Natalia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 02:04:38 Timp 3651 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mitroi Lucian Virgil DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 02:07:97 Timp 3654 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Fusu Nicoleta Sidonia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 02:05:27 Timp 3652 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gulea Georgia Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 02:06:48 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (9-12M custom)

1 Capatina Flavius Nicolae STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:40:34 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:41:97 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:20 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:42:54 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dimitriu Daniel SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:41:22 Timp 1454 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:42:35 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costea Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:41:24 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stroe Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:42:66 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puscas Lelia Monica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:45 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:42:70 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu Sebastian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:41:66 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:44:14 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jumanca Dragos Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:42:15 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Caraman Razvan SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:43:88 Timp 2054 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:62 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lemnaru Dragos Ionut ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 00:44:60 Timp 2142 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:42:24 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sitariu Cristina Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:44:93 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Cristina Georgeta SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:28 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
7 David Laurentiu Gabriel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:42:40 Timp 3698 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:44:81 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ungureanu Crina Emilia SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:45:33 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:46 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascal Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:42:41 Timp 1707 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toth Emoke STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:45:65 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:42:78 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iluta Dan Mihai SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:45:63 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pajereanu Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:79 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihalca Alin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:97 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:43:12 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:46:10 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lancea Lucian Eugen SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 00:43:30 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badea Andrei Gheorghe SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:98 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Silberleitner Csehi Boton SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:43:51 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stamate Raluca Ioana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:88 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gaode Sergiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:46:34 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobrican Bogdan Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:74 Timp 3091 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nan Marius Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:43:57 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Herciu Andreea Mariana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:47:03 Timp 2437 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nasui Anca Andreea SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:06 Timp 3302 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marleneanu Toni Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:43:65 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:91 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sandu Ioana Victoria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:25 Timp 2978 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Corniciuc Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:46:93 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raduly Botond STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:43:67 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Anca Alexandra SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:47:78 Timp 2064 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:43:78 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Presura Razvan Mihai ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:47:07 Timp 2162 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Groza Maria ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:47:83 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciobanu Ciprian Emil SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:25 Timp 2296 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marin Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:44:00 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Buliga Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:47:93 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nechita Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 00:44:08 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:36 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zamfir Paul Tiberiu VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:44:39 Timp 1719 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Botis Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:32 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Trohin Virgil Calin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:47:44 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simionescu Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:48:49 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:44:65 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dandu Vlad Titus STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:47:55 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Miu Adrian Petrus SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:44:78 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:48:53 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:64 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica Eva Adriana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:48:53 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:57 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciupitu Bogdan Constantin SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:47:82 Timp 2068 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:80 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Loidl Brigite Oana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:48:68 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Roatis Marius Mircea SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:06 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:47:84 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:90 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chiriac Marius ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:45:33 Timp 2423 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mate Sandor Adam STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:48:07 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Koos Lehel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:45:55 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popescu Oana Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:48:96 Timp 2462 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dragu Marius Alexandru SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:48:15 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:49:58 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Angelescu Mihai Mircea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:45:58 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Kalmar Zoltan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:24 Timp 2850 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rosca Andrei Ioan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 00:45:67 Timp 2696 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tudorache Maria Simona LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:50:47 Timp 2496 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Domnariu Sebastian Otto SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:38 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Criste Amalia Ramona SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:60 Timp 2847 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voica Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:45:74 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cateia Cosmin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:48:53 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stana Bogdan Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:48:92 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:45:90 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dudau Mihaela Catalina SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:50:88 Timp 2052 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Serbanescu Cornel Ion SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:16 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Barla Ioana Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:03 Timp 2983 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Man Cristian Adrian SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:39 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cazacu Bogdan DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:49:30 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:64 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bodea Nicoleta Alexandra SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:16 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitru Claudiu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:39 Timp 2882 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Jurja Marius Florin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:18 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Berta Annamaria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:51:25 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Deac Andreea Adela SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:36 Timp 3144 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hekman Stefan Gheorghe SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:46 Timp 3143 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dobricescu Daniel VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:47:24 Timp 3089 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lepar Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:51:42 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:26 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
34 David Matei Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:64 Timp 2841 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Perianu Angelica SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:51:49 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bauer Richard Antal BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:79 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Volovei Marius Ovidiu SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:36 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Neacu Elena Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:99 Timp 2108 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chijer Florin Toni SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:47:48 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Scarlat Bogdan Laurentiu VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:49:99 Timp 3081 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Costea Gabriela VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:52:13 Timp 3086 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:49 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Samuila Iulian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:50:09 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:52 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gavre Edit Melinda SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:52:18 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popovici Constantin Ovidi STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:50:29 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tesula Viorel SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:50:38 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mogosin Roxana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:23 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ilie Vlad Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:48:00 Timp 2421 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pop Vlad SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:47 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Negoias Dorin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:48:17 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cristea Natalia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:54:91 Timp 3651 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cojocaru Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:49:11 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Strian Adrian Florin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:50:48 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gulea Georgia Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 00:55:76 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Surdu Horatiu Ioan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:50:94 Timp 2134 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tusinschi Vlad Constantin VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:49:41 Timp 3660 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dobre Luminita Lacramioar LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:56:58 Timp 2478 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sasaran Adrian Ioan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:50:03 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Fusu Nicoleta Sidonia DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:57:29 Timp 3652 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pop Andrei Florin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:51:05 Timp 3655 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Simion Daniel SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:51:10 Timp 3691 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Moldovan Ionut ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:50:90 Timp 1385 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Prunea Mircea Iulian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:51:04 Timp 1388 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Fotache Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:51:27 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Buzgar Raul Aurel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:51:91 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lata Bogdan Ion ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 00:51:96 Timp 2138 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cambos Emil Alexandru ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 00:51:98 Timp 1480 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tarean Calin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:52:26 Timp 2455 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gheonea Iulian SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:52:57 Timp 2069 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Petru Bogdan Gheorghe ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:52:46 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Havirneanu Vlad Andrei DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:52:82 Timp 3206 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Trandafira Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 00:55:50 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Petrovan Vladut Aurelian SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:30 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Damian Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:57:45 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tarba Lucian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:53:36 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Poiana Vlad Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:54:41 Timp 3548 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ioan Corneliu Florin DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:55:12 Timp 3207 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dinu Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:56:46 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Albescu Cosmin Eugen SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:57:92 Timp 2809 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Mitroi Lucian Virgil DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 10 ani 00:58:34 Timp 3654 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (9-11F custom)

1 Merscic Florentina Ioana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:36:92 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:34:88 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilie Florin SAL - ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA ATLANTIS BACAU 12 ani 00:32:16 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:32:64 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:32:30 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihaiu Daniela Anca SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:32:88 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:48 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Burcea Emilian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:31 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:37:20 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:33:25 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jipa Ana Eleonora ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:34:46 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Leu Ana Maria SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:37:82 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Preda Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:37:05 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:33:34 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:33:35 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
4 David Matei Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:34 Timp 2841 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Roxana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:35:27 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Iulia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:37:95 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:34:56 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vinczi Elemer Levente SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:33:83 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stirb Ana Camelia SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:38:30 Timp 2995 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Domnariu Sebastian Otto SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:52 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Govoreanu Diana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:77 Timp 1527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nechita Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 00:35:33 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sofian Ioan Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:33:98 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:34:14 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Groza Sebastian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:38:74 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Ellen Betrix SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:36:26 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:38:70 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cojocaru Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:35:49 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gatalan Dan Paul ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 12 ani 00:35:06 Timp 3173 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Anca Alexandra SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:38:95 Timp 2064 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihalca Alin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:75 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:37:18 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iova Mircea Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:36:40 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Harau Aurel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:35:22 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Orzoiu Traian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:77 Timp 2899 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tugui Emilia Mihaela VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:37:23 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cirjaliu Delia Silvia ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 00:39:22 Timp 2139 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:36:60 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Miu Adrian Petrus SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:36:87 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bologan Adrian Valentin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:35:24 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dandu Vlad Titus STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:38:88 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Puia Geanina SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:37:56 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungureanu Crina Emilia SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:39:34 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Buidan Lucian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:37:05 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Musteata Marius SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:35:77 Timp 1239 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Crisan Andora Iuliana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:39:37 Timp 2126 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Octavian George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:38:93 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Palea Roxana Domnita BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:37:73 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Predescu Raul Gabriel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:37:16 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chilau Ilie Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:80 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:38:56 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bitlan Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:01 Timp 2897 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Irina Elena ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:39:89 Timp 2120 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Man Cristian Adrian SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:37:24 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Puscas Lelia Monica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:39:91 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chelu Octavian Danut SBR - LPS Braila 12 ani 00:36:28 Timp 1180 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Enache Raluca Elena ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:38:89 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Caraman Razvan SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:39:03 Timp 2054 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Koos Lehel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:37:36 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Purcaru Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 00:36:42 Timp 1247 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:13 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tone Carmen Simona SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:09 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobrican Bogdan Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:39:06 Timp 3091 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hristodorescu Sergiu Ionu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:40 Timp 2878 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandu Ioana Victoria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:17 Timp 2978 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:37:45 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:36:43 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grigore Livia Elena ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:39:11 Timp 2124 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:39:45 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gagu Olguta SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:39:17 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Benegui Mihai SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:37:59 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Danieluc Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:37:00 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Groza Maria ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:40:21 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:39:46 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Neagu Diana Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:20 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:40:34 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudose Ionut Aurel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:37:70 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Baragau Iulian Romica VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:37:08 Timp 3188 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gavre Edit Melinda SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:53 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mate Sandor Adam STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:39:59 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nicolaica Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:39:25 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragomir Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:37:73 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Palfi Janos Attila ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:37:40 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Trohin Virgil Calin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:39:71 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sabo Raluca Stefania SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:39:26 Timp 1461 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stamate Raluca Ioana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:87 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sasaran Adrian Ioan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:37:79 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stancescu Victor Dan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:37:46 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:19 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitru Claudiu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:73 Timp 2882 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vass Ileana Aurelia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:39:34 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:37:94 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Micu Paul Bobii BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:37:53 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:37:59 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buzgar Raul Aurel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:40:78 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Schober Ramona SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:40:36 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pajereanu Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:48 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Negoias Dorin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:38:14 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Culea Andrei ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 12 ani 00:38:59 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tatar Cristina Georgeta SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:58 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petanec Romulus Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:07 Timp 2273 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:40:77 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:38:31 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costea Cristian SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:38:56 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dan Mircea Constantin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:38:97 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Varga Andreea Bianca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:81 Timp 1498 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Serban Ramona Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:41:71 Timp 2130 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Banuta Razvan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:41:14 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sitariu Cristina Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:97 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costea Andrei Mihai SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:65 Timp 3056 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciocan Radu Catalin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:98 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gavrila Manuela Andreea ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:41:03 Timp 1436 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stana Bogdan Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:41:23 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Banica Cosmin Marian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:38:74 Timp 2076 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Carmen Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:23 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:41:98 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:23 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lisandru Silviu Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:41:40 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sasaran Alvin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:99 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Miron Florin Raul ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:39:06 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Purcarea Ileana Teodora SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:06 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:38:85 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Toma Liliana Carmen SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:25 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Kalmar Zoltan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:57 Timp 2850 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:39:67 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:00 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pop Vlad SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:58 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Kovacs Ildiko STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:41:35 Timp 1559 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Criste Amalia Ramona SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:13 Timp 2847 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:00 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Volovei Marius Ovidiu SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:39:05 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Biclineru Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 12 ani 00:42:25 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoica Eva Adriana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:42:19 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Preda Razvan Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:70 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grecu Annke Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:42:48 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Roatis Marius Mircea SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:39:14 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tita Romulus Constantin VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:42:52 Timp 3084 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pavlov Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:42:15 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:42:97 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Botis Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:26 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tesula Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:39:32 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:34 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Soaita Iuliana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:42:54 Timp 2373 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bauer Richard Antal BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:58 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cilici Mirela Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:43:34 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:43:07 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chiriac Marius ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11 ani 00:39:33 Timp 2423 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Paiu Cornel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:42:63 Timp 2357 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tudose Emilia Gabriela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:50 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mavroianu Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 11 ani 00:39:46 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Circoi Andreea Mona SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11 ani 00:43:63 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lepar Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:43:16 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Fotache Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:42:76 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trecia Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 00:42:82 Timp 2150 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Toth Emoke STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:44:11 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Miron Claudiu Sorin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11 ani 00:39:64 Timp 1476 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ene Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:44:63 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Poama Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:91 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Man Ioana Raluca SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:65 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:85 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dima Ana Cristina SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:44:20 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciobanu Ciprian Emil SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:97 Timp 2296 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Neacsu Mariana Roxana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:73 Timp 2877 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iancu Madalin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:05 Timp 2916 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tamas Raluca LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 00:44:86 Timp 2689 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Muntean Liviu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:40:15 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bolbos Bianca Beatrice SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:25 Timp 2822 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Carcalan Octavian Mircea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:40:15 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popovici Constantin Ovidi STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:43:15 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Schwing Raluca Lucia SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:45:42 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Papp Olga SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:34 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marosi Banyai Zoltan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:40:26 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Barla Ioana Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:59 Timp 2983 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Avadanei Daniel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 00:43:41 Timp 2141 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Zamfir Paul Tiberiu VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:40:44 Timp 1719 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Grosan Andreea Lacramioar SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:31 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:46:36 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Radu Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:43:60 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balasoiu Mirela Luiza LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 11 ani 00:48:71 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stimeriu Alexandra Ileana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:46:69 Timp