Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala - Cadeţi 12-14 ani - Bacau

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (12M)

1 Moisa Constantin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:31:60 Timp 17836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kantor Robert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:32:65 Timp 14855 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Staicu David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 00:33:41 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 00:34:42 Timp 17670 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negru Necula David Andrei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 12 ani 00:34:65 Timp 16995 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Rares Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 00:37:32 Timp 15497 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:39:06 Timp 17301 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumbrava Razvan Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 12 ani 00:39:22 Timp 16993 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrescu Paul Alexandru COB - CSM Corona Brasov 12 ani 00:39:55 Timp 20641 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Burtea Matei MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 00:39:80 Timp 19347 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Raif Adem ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 00:41:48 Timp 19302 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Octhavian Andreas COB - CSM Corona Brasov 12 ani 00:42:08 Timp 19560 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (12F)

1 Maftei Sofia NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 00:32:09 Timp 19471 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paraschiv Sara ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 00:32:21 Timp 19296 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Delvecchio Bianca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 00:33:86 Timp 19298 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Criveanu Ilinca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 00:34:67 Timp 19917 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bratu Ingrid NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 00:35:34 Timp 22450 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Anghel Bianca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 00:35:41 Timp 19534 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Brostiuc Andreea SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:35:48 Timp 17831 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Savin Marta SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 00:37:02 Timp 19684 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrescu Melania ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 00:37:37 Timp 19299 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boariu Alexandra HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:37:49 Timp 19242 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boboc Elena Ecaterina CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 00:38:56 Timp 22534 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 12 ani 00:38:59 Timp 21730 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusandu Timea HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 00:38:69 Timp 19241 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 12 ani 00:39:72 Timp 21727 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ghiur Elena Daniela MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 00:39:99 Timp 19346 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Negru Amalia Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:40:24 Timp 16733 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:40:40 Timp 19731 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Romila Karina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:41:59 Timp 17834 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mircea Elena S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 12 ani 00:41:77 Timp 20563 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ghirvu Sara CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 00:42:20 Timp 19572 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stroe Denisa SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 00:43:51 Timp 19683 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Danila Nicoleta Bianca CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 00:48:28 Timp 22131 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanica Miruna Mihaela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:52:10 Timp 16721 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghiultu Daria Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19221 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (13M)

1 Borcea Robert Nicolae CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 00:59:70 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:04:50 Timp 17603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iorga Damian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:10:15 Timp 16108 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banu Robert Constantin CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:10:76 Timp 15495 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moise Alexandru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:13:07 Timp 16080 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciocan Darius Andrei COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 01:15:28 Timp 16184 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu David Ioan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:17:46 Timp 17215 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Artiano Salvatore Angelo S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 13 ani 01:17:67 Timp 17303 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconescu Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:17:74 Timp 17216 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Romega Rares Bogdan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:25:83 Timp 17217 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 21733 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Piciu Anthony Daniel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17743 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (13F)

1 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 01:05:70 Timp 17310 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:10:80 Timp 17745 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconescu Irina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:11:23 Timp 17226 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Girip Lucia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:11:72 Timp 17687 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coperza Alecsandra SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 01:13:03 Timp 17689 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stegarescu Delia Cristina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:18:58 Timp 16110 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rurac Miruna Veronica SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:19:97 Timp 17228 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Romega Natalia Ioana SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:22:88 Timp 17227 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ravar Xenia COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 01:35:41 Timp 17690 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nita Daria SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19681 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Calapod Christine CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16830 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (14M)

1 Zarojanu David Ionut NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:02:94 Timp 17079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jipescu David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:04:75 Timp 15841 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbu Matei Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:05:43 Timp 15085 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:05:87 Timp 17076 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costache Sebastian Ioan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:06:51 Timp 16963 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bartis Tudor Andrei COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 01:06:76 Timp 16187 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionita Mihnea George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:08:73 Timp 16626 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Farkas Daniel Mark VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 14 ani 01:09:64 Timp 17039 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manea Raul Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:10:64 Timp 17374 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Apachitei Octavian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:11:61 Timp 16076 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Artene Luca CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:13:36 Timp 14804 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbat Vlad Stefan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:13:49 Timp 15083 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Horvat Alexandru Cristian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:14:70 Timp 15489 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrian Andrei Cozmin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16952 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m bras (12M)

1 Ionescu Vlad HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:20:35 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sladaru Andrei CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:26:68 Timp 16065 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marica Andrei Sebastian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:31:45 Timp 19301 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hoffman Simon SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:32:19 Timp 19685 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Holosi Albert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:38:25 Timp 19240 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Munteanu Dragos Stefan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 01:43:01 Timp 19576 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pitica Emanuel CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 20993 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m bras (12F)

1 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:24:61 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:25:22 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheba Amalia Georgiana AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 12 ani 01:25:76 Timp 17137 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:26:52 Timp 16100 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vlaescu Ameli ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:28:40 Timp 19297 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupu Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 01:32:21 Timp 19473 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:32:30 Timp 16720 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dogaru Erika Denize SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:36:73 Timp 16727 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Catana Anisia Ionela ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:38:39 Timp 21886 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pintilie Andreea Anca MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 01:43:92 Timp 19345 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Danila Nicoleta Bianca CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:52:53 Timp 22131 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Besleaga Bianca Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:55:66 Timp 22533 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Galatanu Nicole Ioana CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16828 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m bras (13M)

1 Plesu Razvan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:23:28 Timp 17685 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 13 ani 01:23:57 Timp 17139 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:23:60 Timp 17219 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:26:01 Timp 15505 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:26:03 Timp 17371 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ginghina Rares Ionut MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 13 ani 01:26:99 Timp 17820 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marcu David Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:28:12 Timp 17742 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Falca Albert Daniel CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:33:79 Timp 16078 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fekete Magor HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 01:35:01 Timp 16561 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Labontu Petru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:36:04 Timp 19574 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jicu Alexandru Ioan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:37:46 Timp 15897 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Strimbu Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:39:09 Timp 17372 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Patilea Stefan Matei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:43:89 Timp 17268 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Varga Mihai Cosmin CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:51:99 Timp 22535 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciobanescu Mario LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17686 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popovici Eduard Samuel CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 20498 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m bras (13F)

1 Tenciu Alecsia Maria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 01:16:84 Timp 17311 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Asaftei Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 01:18:44 Timp 17300 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mariut Serena Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:23:50 Timp 14810 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:23:62 Timp 17365 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:25:22 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:25:60 Timp 16063 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:26:00 Timp 14808 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Victoria Andreea CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:37:99 Timp 19872 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Faraon Alesia SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 01:39:45 Timp 19682 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tui Cezara Ilinca SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:39:99 Timp 17230 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ceaus Martina S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 13 ani 01:40:07 Timp 17307 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Necula Ioana Amira AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:45:57 Timp 19341 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vranceanu Daria Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:52:97 Timp 16730 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m bras (14M)

1 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 01:16:74 Timp 16183 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Taga Octavian Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:21:34 Timp 16094 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Adamescu David Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:21:36 Timp 15086 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Calin Cristian NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:22:55 Timp 22680 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chirana Andrei Nicolae SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 01:26:09 Timp 16107 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Rares Mihnea BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:28:41 Timp 16962 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m liber (12M)

1 Ionescu Vlad HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:16:48 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Staicu David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:27:70 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hoffman Simon SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 02:28:53 Timp 19685 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moisa Constantin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:30:87 Timp 17836 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Rares Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 02:30:97 Timp 15497 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Posa Radu Alexander CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 02:34:63 Timp 14811 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 02:37:89 Timp 17670 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:38:45 Timp 17301 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sladaru Andrei CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 02:41:28 Timp 16065 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Holosi Albert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:41:87 Timp 19240 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Negru Necula David Andrei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 12 ani 02:42:30 Timp 16995 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Raif Adem ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:44:36 Timp 19302 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobre Octhavian Andreas COB - CSM Corona Brasov 12 ani 02:48:76 Timp 19560 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobrescu Paul Alexandru COB - CSM Corona Brasov 12 ani 02:52:80 Timp 20641 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Munteanu Dragos Stefan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 02:52:85 Timp 19576 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumbrava Razvan Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 12 ani 02:53:37 Timp 16993 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marica Andrei Sebastian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:55:32 Timp 19301 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ostaci Andrei Fabian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 02:56:08 Timp 17418 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Burtea Matei MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 02:57:73 Timp 19347 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pitica Emanuel CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:21:14 Timp 20993 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zota Andrei SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:43:25 Timp 20749 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kantor Robert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 14855 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m liber (12F)

1 Maftei Sofia NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 02:22:97 Timp 19471 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paraschiv Sara ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:23:90 Timp 19296 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:26:53 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:28:50 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anghel Bianca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:31:20 Timp 19534 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupu Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 02:33:04 Timp 19473 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 12 ani 02:33:50 Timp 21727 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheba Amalia Georgiana AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 12 ani 02:35:89 Timp 17137 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Delvecchio Bianca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:37:11 Timp 19298 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Criveanu Ilinca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:38:24 Timp 19917 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Brostiuc Andreea SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:39:07 Timp 17831 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Savin Marta SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 02:39:15 Timp 19684 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobrescu Melania ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:40:38 Timp 19299 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:40:71 Timp 19731 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:44:68 Timp 16720 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 02:48:74 Timp 16100 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Negru Amalia Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:48:94 Timp 16733 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vlaescu Ameli ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:49:74 Timp 19297 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rusandu Timea HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:50:33 Timp 19241 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Boariu Alexandra HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:50:45 Timp 19242 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pintilie Andreea Anca MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 02:50:89 Timp 19345 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghiur Elena Daniela MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 02:52:83 Timp 19346 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 12 ani 02:54:96 Timp 21730 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Romila Karina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:55:49 Timp 17834 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stroe Denisa SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 02:56:78 Timp 19683 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Galatanu Nicole Ioana CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:59:12 Timp 16828 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bratu Ingrid NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 03:00:05 Timp 22450 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cobanel Ana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 03:02:17 Timp 19343 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dogaru Erika Denize SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:02:46 Timp 16727 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ghirvu Sara CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 03:02:97 Timp 19572 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Catana Anisia Ionela ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:06:03 Timp 21886 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mircea Elena S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 12 ani 03:15:05 Timp 20563 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stanica Miruna Mihaela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:23:93 Timp 16721 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Besleaga Bianca Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 03:53:07 Timp 22533 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ghiultu Daria Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19221 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 400 m liber (13M)

1 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 04:31:14 Timp 17603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Borcea Robert Nicolae CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 04:38:42 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Fekete Magor HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 04:54:13 Timp 16561 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banu Robert Constantin CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:03:57 Timp 15495 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciocan Darius Andrei COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 05:06:17 Timp 16184 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:06:98 Timp 17219 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moise Alexandru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:07:03 Timp 16080 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Birsan Albert PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 05:07:58 Timp 17605 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 13 ani 05:07:98 Timp 21733 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu David Ioan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:11:12 Timp 17215 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:11:49 Timp 17371 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marcu David Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:12:93 Timp 17742 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Damian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 05:17:17 Timp 16108 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Strimbu Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:22:58 Timp 17372 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 13 ani 05:23:46 Timp 17139 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Diaconescu Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:26:93 Timp 17216 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Romega Rares Bogdan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:28:09 Timp 17217 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:29:75 Timp 17667 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 05:33:68 Timp 15505 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Plesu Razvan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 05:33:90 Timp 17685 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciobanescu Mario LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 05:38:41 Timp 17686 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ginghina Rares Ionut MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 13 ani 05:42:56 Timp 17820 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Falca Albert Daniel CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 13 ani 05:42:92 Timp 16078 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Artiano Salvatore Angelo S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 13 ani 05:46:40 Timp 17303 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Labontu Petru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:59:81 Timp 19574 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popovici Eduard Samuel CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 06:10:17 Timp 20498 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chirosca Teodor Matei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 06:13:95 Timp 17266 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Jicu Alexandru Ioan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 06:38:09 Timp 15897 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Patilea Stefan Matei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 07:00:79 Timp 17268 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Piciu Anthony Daniel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17743 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 400 m liber (13F)

1 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 04:47:98 Timp 17310 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 04:50:67 Timp 17365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tenciu Alecsia Maria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 04:55:94 Timp 17311 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Diaconescu Irina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 04:57:77 Timp 17226 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Asaftei Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 04:59:36 Timp 17300 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:02:44 Timp 17745 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coperza Alecsandra SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 05:08:23 Timp 17689 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 05:09:50 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:16:09 Timp 14808 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Calapod Christine CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:18:77 Timp 16830 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nita Daria SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 05:21:40 Timp 19681 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Romega Natalia Ioana SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:27:27 Timp 17227 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Girip Lucia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 05:28:23 Timp 17687 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mariut Serena Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:32:22 Timp 14810 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rurac Miruna Veronica SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:33:30 Timp 17228 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:34:19 Timp 16063 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ravar Xenia COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 05:36:94 Timp 17690 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petre Mara COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 05:38:67 Timp 16424 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stegarescu Delia Cristina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 05:49:61 Timp 16110 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ceaus Martina S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 13 ani 05:53:13 Timp 17307 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Faraon Alesia SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 06:04:97 Timp 19682 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tui Cezara Ilinca SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 06:15:36 Timp 17230 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoica Victoria Andreea CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 06:16:22 Timp 19872 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Necula Ioana Amira AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 06:17:58 Timp 19341 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vranceanu Daria Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 07:07:32 Timp 16730 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 400 m liber (14M)

1 Zarojanu David Ionut NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 04:20:47 Timp 17079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Andrian Andrei Cozmin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 04:32:99 Timp 16952 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 04:34:80 Timp 16183 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jipescu David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 04:40:08 Timp 15841 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 04:47:05 Timp 17076 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Adamescu David Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 04:50:11 Timp 15086 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbu Matei Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 04:51:22 Timp 15085 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Costache Sebastian Ioan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 04:54:26 Timp 16963 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Farina Alfonzetti Victor PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 04:55:98 Timp 16967 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barbat Vlad Stefan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 04:58:04 Timp 15083 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manea Raul Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 04:59:38 Timp 17374 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionita Mihnea George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 05:02:16 Timp 16626 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Apachitei Octavian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 05:08:28 Timp 16076 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bartis Tudor Andrei COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 05:08:99 Timp 16187 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Artene Luca CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 05:10:82 Timp 14804 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Farkas Daniel Mark VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 14 ani 05:12:36 Timp 17039 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Calin Cristian NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 05:22:20 Timp 22680 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Taga Octavian Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 05:22:34 Timp 16094 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Rares Mihnea BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 05:22:61 Timp 16962 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Horvat Alexandru Cristian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 05:24:93 Timp 15489 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Batir Marco MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 05:30:94 Timp 17684 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chirana Andrei Nicolae SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 05:31:90 Timp 16107 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Toma Ionut CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 05:36:95 Timp 19573 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sandu Matei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 05:52:27 Timp 16651 Cod 0 Puncte
25 David Tudor CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 06:10:68 Timp 14805 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oancea Bogdan Alex. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16650 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (12M)

1 Ionescu Vlad HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:02:11 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Staicu David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:07:50 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Radu Rares Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:09:28 Timp 15497 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kantor Robert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:09:48 Timp 14855 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hoffman Simon SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:11:62 Timp 19685 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negru Necula David Andrei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 12 ani 01:14:18 Timp 16995 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Raif Adem ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:15:36 Timp 19302 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Munteanu Dragos Stefan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 01:17:01 Timp 19576 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumbrava Razvan Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 12 ani 01:19:29 Timp 16993 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Burtea Matei MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 01:20:27 Timp 19347 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ostaci Andrei Fabian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:20:83 Timp 17418 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pitica Emanuel CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:31:57 Timp 20993 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobre Octhavian Andreas COB - CSM Corona Brasov 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19560 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (12F)

1 Maftei Sofia NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 01:04:80 Timp 19471 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anghel Bianca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:07:35 Timp 19534 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:07:54 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupu Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 01:09:71 Timp 19473 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Criveanu Ilinca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:09:92 Timp 19917 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 12 ani 01:10:45 Timp 21727 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheba Amalia Georgiana AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 12 ani 01:11:27 Timp 17137 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:11:51 Timp 16100 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Brostiuc Andreea SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:11:53 Timp 17831 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusandu Timea HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:14:86 Timp 19241 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:15:21 Timp 16720 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Savin Marta SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:15:71 Timp 19684 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bratu Ingrid NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 01:19:29 Timp 22450 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghiur Elena Daniela MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 01:20:66 Timp 19346 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mircea Elena S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 12 ani 01:20:99 Timp 20563 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pintilie Andreea Anca MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 01:21:59 Timp 19345 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stroe Denisa SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 01:24:85 Timp 19683 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dogaru Erika Denize SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:25:61 Timp 16727 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cobanel Ana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:25:92 Timp 19343 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Boboc Elena Ecaterina CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:26:23 Timp 22534 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghirvu Sara CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:26:26 Timp 19572 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Besleaga Bianca Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:32:42 Timp 22533 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Danila Nicoleta Bianca CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:34:21 Timp 22131 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Catana Anisia Ionela ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21886 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ghiultu Daria Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19221 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (13M)

1 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:59:44 Timp 17603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fekete Magor HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 01:03:44 Timp 16561 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:04:30 Timp 17219 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banu Robert Constantin CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:04:72 Timp 15495 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iorga Damian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:04:72 Timp 16108 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moise Alexandru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:05:21 Timp 16080 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:06:68 Timp 17667 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:06:83 Timp 15505 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marcu David Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:08:42 Timp 17742 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Birsan Albert PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:08:67 Timp 17605 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Plesu Razvan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:08:84 Timp 17685 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ginghina Rares Ionut MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 13 ani 01:09:39 Timp 17820 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciobanescu Mario LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:11:55 Timp 17686 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconescu Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:11:56 Timp 17216 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popovici Eduard Samuel CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:14:21 Timp 20498 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Labontu Petru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:16:00 Timp 19574 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chirosca Teodor Matei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:21:20 Timp 17266 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patilea Stefan Matei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:21:38 Timp 17268 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jicu Alexandru Ioan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:21:97 Timp 15897 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Falca Albert Daniel CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16078 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Piciu Anthony Daniel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17743 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (13F)

1 Asaftei Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 01:03:55 Timp 17300 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:03:86 Timp 17365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tenciu Alecsia Maria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 01:04:77 Timp 17311 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:05:45 Timp 17745 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:06:01 Timp 16063 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coperza Alecsandra SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 01:07:09 Timp 17689 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:07:48 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:08:35 Timp 14808 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Girip Lucia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:09:77 Timp 17687 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petre Mara COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 01:10:48 Timp 16424 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ravar Xenia COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 01:11:74 Timp 17690 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rurac Miruna Veronica SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:12:33 Timp 17228 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nita Daria SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 01:13:14 Timp 19681 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mariut Serena Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:14:27 Timp 14810 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ceaus Martina S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 13 ani 01:16:54 Timp 17307 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoica Victoria Andreea CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:19:26 Timp 19872 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Faraon Alesia SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 01:21:54 Timp 19682 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Necula Ioana Amira AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:21:73 Timp 19341 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tui Cezara Ilinca SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:27:17 Timp 17230 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vranceanu Daria Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:30:55 Timp 16730 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (14M)

1 Zarojanu David Ionut NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 00:56:35 Timp 17079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 00:58:38 Timp 16183 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbu Matei Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 00:59:40 Timp 15085 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:00:81 Timp 17076 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costache Sebastian Ioan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:01:00 Timp 16963 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Apachitei Octavian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:02:14 Timp 16076 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Farkas Daniel Mark VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 14 ani 01:02:34 Timp 17039 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionita Mihnea George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:02:60 Timp 16626 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Artene Luca CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:05:05 Timp 14804 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Rares Mihnea BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:05:58 Timp 16962 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Matei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:06:03 Timp 16651 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calin Cristian NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:07:23 Timp 22680 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Taga Octavian Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:07:41 Timp 16094 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Batir Marco MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:11:73 Timp 17684 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Toma Ionut CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:12:24 Timp 19573 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Manea Raul Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17374 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oancea Bogdan Alex. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16650 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (12M)

1 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:15:84 Timp 17301 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moisa Constantin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:16:69 Timp 17836 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sladaru Andrei CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:16:97 Timp 16065 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marica Andrei Sebastian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:26:94 Timp 19301 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Holosi Albert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:27:86 Timp 19240 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zota Andrei SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:50:32 Timp 20749 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (12F)

1 Paraschiv Sara ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:13:21 Timp 19296 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:14:77 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dobrescu Melania ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:18:91 Timp 19299 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:20:40 Timp 19731 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Delvecchio Bianca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:20:44 Timp 19298 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 12 ani 01:24:22 Timp 21730 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vlaescu Ameli ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 01:24:87 Timp 19297 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boariu Alexandra HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 01:28:41 Timp 19242 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Negru Amalia Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:29:88 Timp 16733 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Romila Karina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:30:33 Timp 17834 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Galatanu Nicole Ioana CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:32:84 Timp 16828 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanica Miruna Mihaela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:33:27 Timp 16721 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cobanel Ana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 01:34:39 Timp 19343 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (13M)

1 Borcea Robert Nicolae CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:02:85 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 13 ani 01:11:50 Timp 17139 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciocan Darius Andrei COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 01:12:05 Timp 16184 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 13 ani 01:13:26 Timp 21733 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu David Ioan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:14:41 Timp 17215 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Strimbu Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:18:36 Timp 17372 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:18:43 Timp 17371 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Artiano Salvatore Angelo S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 13 ani 01:21:78 Timp 17303 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Romega Rares Bogdan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:22:82 Timp 17217 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chirosca Teodor Matei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:31:44 Timp 17266 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Varga Mihai Cosmin CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:38:15 Timp 22535 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (13F)

1 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 01:05:31 Timp 17310 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconescu Irina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:16:85 Timp 17226 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stegarescu Delia Cristina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:19:00 Timp 16110 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Romega Natalia Ioana SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:25:89 Timp 17227 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Calapod Christine CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16830 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (14M)

1 Andrian Andrei Cozmin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:07:12 Timp 16952 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jipescu David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:08:46 Timp 15841 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bartis Tudor Andrei COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 01:09:57 Timp 16187 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Adamescu David Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:13:31 Timp 15086 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Barbat Vlad Stefan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:13:59 Timp 15083 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Horvat Alexandru Cristian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:14:82 Timp 15489 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chirana Andrei Nicolae SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 14 ani 01:17:65 Timp 16107 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (12M)

1 Ionescu Vlad HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:32:60 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sladaru Andrei CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 02:45:02 Timp 16065 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Staicu David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:48:69 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kantor Robert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:49:11 Timp 14855 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Rares Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 02:49:30 Timp 15497 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 02:53:42 Timp 17670 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moisa Constantin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:54:74 Timp 17836 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negru Necula David Andrei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 12 ani 02:56:94 Timp 16995 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 03:01:43 Timp 17301 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumbrava Razvan Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 12 ani 03:05:49 Timp 16993 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobrescu Paul Alexandru COB - CSM Corona Brasov 12 ani 03:09:39 Timp 20641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Munteanu Dragos Stefan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 03:09:59 Timp 19576 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Raif Adem ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:10:01 Timp 19302 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marica Andrei Sebastian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:11:00 Timp 19301 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobre Octhavian Andreas COB - CSM Corona Brasov 12 ani 03:13:45 Timp 19560 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Burtea Matei MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 03:19:05 Timp 19347 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ostaci Andrei Fabian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 03:20:98 Timp 17418 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pitica Emanuel CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:40:63 Timp 20993 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zota Andrei SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 04:03:38 Timp 20749 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hoffman Simon SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19685 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Holosi Albert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19240 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Posa Radu Alexander CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 14811 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m mixt (12F)

1 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:41:21 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:42:82 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paraschiv Sara ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:43:08 Timp 19296 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maftei Sofia NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 02:46:65 Timp 19471 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheba Amalia Georgiana AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 12 ani 02:52:04 Timp 17137 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Delvecchio Bianca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:55:83 Timp 19298 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Brostiuc Andreea SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:57:77 Timp 17831 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anghel Bianca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 02:57:84 Timp 19534 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 12 ani 02:59:04 Timp 21727 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Savin Marta SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 02:59:47 Timp 19684 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Criveanu Ilinca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:00:60 Timp 19917 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:00:66 Timp 16720 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlaescu Ameli ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:00:70 Timp 19297 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupu Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 03:01:03 Timp 19473 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:01:27 Timp 19731 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 12 ani 03:02:58 Timp 21730 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dobrescu Melania ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:05:78 Timp 19299 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 03:05:90 Timp 16100 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Negru Amalia Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:13:04 Timp 16733 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Boariu Alexandra HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 03:13:26 Timp 19242 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rusandu Timea HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 03:13:72 Timp 19241 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghiur Elena Daniela MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 03:13:83 Timp 19346 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dogaru Erika Denize SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:14:93 Timp 16727 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pintilie Andreea Anca MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 12 ani 03:17:66 Timp 19345 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bratu Ingrid NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 03:19:50 Timp 22450 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mircea Elena S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 12 ani 03:20:39 Timp 20563 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stroe Denisa SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 03:20:47 Timp 19683 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Romila Karina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:20:47 Timp 17834 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ghirvu Sara CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 03:22:17 Timp 19572 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Galatanu Nicole Ioana CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:23:54 Timp 16828 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cobanel Ana AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 03:40:22 Timp 19343 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stanica Miruna Mihaela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:44:68 Timp 16721 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Catana Anisia Ionela ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21886 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ghiultu Daria Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19221 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Besleaga Bianca Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22533 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m mixt (13M)

1 Borcea Robert Nicolae CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 02:21:36 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:25:96 Timp 17603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banu Robert Constantin CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 02:37:22 Timp 15495 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 13 ani 02:39:03 Timp 17139 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moise Alexandru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 02:41:12 Timp 16080 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciocan Darius Andrei COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 02:43:81 Timp 16184 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu David Ioan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 02:44:07 Timp 17215 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 13 ani 02:45:11 Timp 21733 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fekete Magor HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 02:45:48 Timp 16561 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marcu David Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 02:46:24 Timp 17742 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 02:46:86 Timp 17219 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Birsan Albert PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:47:00 Timp 17605 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 02:47:17 Timp 17371 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Damian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 02:47:26 Timp 16108 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 02:47:34 Timp 15505 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Plesu Razvan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 02:49:68 Timp 17685 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 02:50:99 Timp 17667 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Strimbu Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 02:54:90 Timp 17372 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Artiano Salvatore Angelo S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 13 ani 02:56:15 Timp 17303 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciobanescu Mario LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:56:95 Timp 17686 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Diaconescu Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 02:57:13 Timp 17216 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ginghina Rares Ionut MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 13 ani 02:57:78 Timp 17820 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Falca Albert Daniel CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 13 ani 03:02:92 Timp 16078 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popovici Eduard Samuel CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 03:11:73 Timp 20498 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Jicu Alexandru Ioan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 03:15:79 Timp 15897 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chirosca Teodor Matei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 03:21:16 Timp 17266 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Patilea Stefan Matei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 03:30:70 Timp 17268 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Romega Rares Bogdan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17217 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Labontu Petru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19574 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Piciu Anthony Daniel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17743 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m mixt (13F)

1 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 02:33:12 Timp 17310 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tenciu Alecsia Maria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 02:38:80 Timp 17311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coperza Alecsandra SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 02:39:74 Timp 17689 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 02:40:07 Timp 17365 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Asaftei Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 02:40:20 Timp 17300 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Diaconescu Irina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 02:42:22 Timp 17226 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 02:43:04 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 02:47:39 Timp 14808 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 02:48:01 Timp 17745 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Girip Lucia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:49:96 Timp 17687 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mariut Serena Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 02:51:44 Timp 14810 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calapod Christine CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 02:51:75 Timp 16830 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 02:53:69 Timp 16063 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stegarescu Delia Cristina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 02:55:16 Timp 16110 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petre Mara COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 02:57:89 Timp 16424 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rurac Miruna Veronica SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 02:58:53 Timp 17228 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Romega Natalia Ioana SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 02:58:72 Timp 17227 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ravar Xenia COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 03:00:64 Timp 17690 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nita Daria SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 03:02:08 Timp 19681 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Faraon Alesia SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 03:10:28 Timp 19682 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ceaus Martina S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 13 ani 03:14:21 Timp 17307 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoica Victoria Andreea CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 03:20:89 Timp 19872 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tui Cezara Ilinca SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 03:22:14 Timp 17230 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vranceanu Daria Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 03:35:35 Timp 16730 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Necula Ioana Amira AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 03:42:42 Timp 19341 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m mixt (14M)

1 Zarojanu David Ionut NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 02:24:87 Timp 17079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 02:27:87 Timp 16183 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrian Andrei Cozmin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 02:28:32 Timp 16952 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jipescu David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 02:30:21 Timp 15841 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 02:33:19 Timp