Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat Naţional al Cadeţilor

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 400 m liber (12M)

1 Marinescu Luca CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 04:26:81 Timp 17731 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pojar Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 04:31:90 Timp 19494 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoica Cezar STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 04:39:37 Timp 19638 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Vlad HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 04:50:48 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pandele Vladimir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 04:50:63 Timp 19663 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vieru David CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 04:52:00 Timp 17808 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Vlad Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 04:52:67 Timp 17810 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 04:54:03 Timp 19230 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Maris David ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 04:54:36 Timp 19838 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Siliste Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 04:55:06 Timp 19653 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kiss Daniel ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 04:55:70 Timp 19932 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zsigmond Darius Valentin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 05:00:28 Timp 19556 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Udor Eric CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 05:03:22 Timp 17811 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasile Antonio Nicolas NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 05:03:94 Timp 19234 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sfirnaciuc Nicholas NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 05:04:18 Timp 22281 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gherghel Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 05:07:83 Timp 19746 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihai Sasha Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 05:08:04 Timp 19314 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 05:10:15 Timp 19282 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirvulescu David Petrisor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 05:11:06 Timp 17649 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Staicu David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 05:11:52 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobre Rares Mihai NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 05:12:05 Timp 19315 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chirimeaca Claudiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 05:15:70 Timp 19631 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Capraru Alexandru Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 05:16:49 Timp 19554 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 05:17:39 Timp 17670 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasile Mihai Catalin NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 05:18:09 Timp 19226 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pistea Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 05:19:48 Timp 19383 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Moisa Constantin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 05:20:14 Timp 17836 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Radu Rares Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 05:20:49 Timp 15497 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ogica Vlad Theodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 05:20:78 Timp 19218 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dorobantu Constantin Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 05:21:56 Timp 22186 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gherghel Luca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 05:22:98 Timp 19384 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pop Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 05:23:27 Timp 19348 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 05:24:55 Timp 16433 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Florea Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:25:83 Timp 19671 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Matei Antonio Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:27:19 Timp 19670 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 05:28:29 Timp 19284 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 05:28:51 Timp 17301 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pirlogea Rares Teodor CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 05:29:08 Timp 17911 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 05:29:90 Timp 16479 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Chircu Andrei Marian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 05:30:41 Timp 19508 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pintilie Eduard Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:33:33 Timp 19665 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Radu Alexei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 05:35:10 Timp 19212 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Griga Aron LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 05:35:28 Timp 19749 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Raif Adem ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 05:35:48 Timp 19302 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Arcan Darius Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 05:37:98 Timp 16613 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Eva Matei Stefan PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 05:40:72 Timp 19331 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Michis Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 05:52:25 Timp 22369 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ivana Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 06:06:07 Timp 19658 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 400 m liber (12F)

1 Ganea Iustina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 04:43:37 Timp 19656 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olea Theodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 04:47:24 Timp 19650 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocaru Iarina Ioana BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 12 ani 04:50:01 Timp 16624 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 04:51:60 Timp 19443 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Roman Teodora Andreea MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 04:53:96 Timp 19373 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zaharia Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 04:54:74 Timp 19647 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 04:59:96 Timp 19634 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ene Maria CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 05:00:30 Timp 17807 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Calugaru Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 05:02:33 Timp 19646 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 05:04:47 Timp 19479 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tapirluie Diana TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 05:05:67 Timp 17890 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Natalia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 05:05:76 Timp 16045 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Matei Ana SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:05:83 Timp 19666 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paraschiv Sara ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 05:06:22 Timp 19296 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 05:06:31 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cimpan Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 05:07:64 Timp 19662 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 05:08:44 Timp 19492 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantin Alexandra Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 05:11:77 Timp 19374 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Muntean Miruna-Cornelia DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 12 ani 05:12:52 Timp 21775 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoenescu Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 05:13:23 Timp 19661 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Patrascan Adina Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:13:53 Timp 20954 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 05:15:48 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bonta Ayana Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:15:49 Timp 19669 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Calvo Karen REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 05:16:07 Timp 20505 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 05:16:63 Timp 19101 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 05:17:38 Timp 19482 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Crangasu Dania PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 05:18:09 Timp 19330 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Anghel Bianca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 05:18:12 Timp 19534 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Padurean Maria Georgia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 05:18:36 Timp 19321 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grigore Bianca Andreea CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 05:21:08 Timp 19676 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Savin Marta SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 05:23:80 Timp 19684 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pinzari Ariana ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 05:25:40 Timp 16503 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 12 ani 05:25:70 Timp 21727 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chertes Andreea Iris ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 05:26:50 Timp 19250 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Peruzzare Alexandra Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 05:27:04 Timp 16440 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marasescu Melania Violete SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:29:46 Timp 19497 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 05:29:74 Timp 19105 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Brostiuc Andreea SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 05:30:39 Timp 17831 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Delvecchio Bianca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 05:30:43 Timp 19298 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Criveanu Ilinca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 05:31:49 Timp 19917 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Constantin Bianca Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 05:31:78 Timp 19752 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vasilescu Catalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 05:32:10 Timp 19643 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dragu Smaranda SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:32:21 Timp 21836 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dolocan Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 05:32:21 Timp 19648 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Micu Melissa DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 05:33:33 Timp 17543 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Neacsu Alexia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 05:33:79 Timp 19639 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cocu Daria BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 05:34:35 Timp 19692 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 05:34:58 Timp 22563 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 05:34:64 Timp 19731 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 05:36:28 Timp 16720 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Radu Natalia CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 05:36:31 Timp 17799 Cod 0 Puncte
52 David Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 05:41:25 Timp 19748 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dobrescu Melania ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 05:41:37 Timp 19299 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Trif Daria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 05:45:33 Timp 19376 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Petcu Ines SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:45:93 Timp 19672 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Roman Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 05:48:23 Timp 19645 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Berindei Brandusa Iuliana CCP - Club Sportiv Campina 12 ani 05:48:83 Timp 22681 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Boariu Alexandra HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 05:50:27 Timp 19242 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 05:50:50 Timp 16516 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 05:52:43 Timp 19509 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Vlaescu Ameli ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 05:52:66 Timp 19297 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Rusandu Timea HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 06:01:25 Timp 19241 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 800 m liber (13M)

1 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 09:03:40 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 09:04:00 Timp 17603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Radu Darius MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 09:22:15 Timp 17729 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rosu Rares Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 09:30:02 Timp 15700 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 09:30:12 Timp 17479 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ion Flavius Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 09:40:43 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Samson Albert Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 09:43:90 Timp 17358 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paun Fabian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 09:46:98 Timp 17728 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fekete Magor HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 10:09:65 Timp 16561 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ana Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 10:10:52 Timp 17727 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Giura Mihnea Daniel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 10:11:69 Timp 19600 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 10:12:60 Timp 16499 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hudac Lucas Gabriel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 10:12:93 Timp 17473 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nae Patrick Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 10:18:52 Timp 17349 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Niculae Alexandru Cristia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:23:90 Timp 15642 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Luca Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 10:27:39 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mesaros Alexandru Daniel MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 10:27:79 Timp 17406 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ghenu Andrei Eduard NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 10:29:14 Timp 15701 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 13 ani 10:29:48 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kuti Gaspar H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 10:29:77 Timp 16923 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Alexandrescu R. Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 10:33:01 Timp 17554 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sabau Dominic MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 10:33:93 Timp 17464 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Banu Robert Constantin CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 10:34:64 Timp 15495 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moise Alexandru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 10:36:65 Timp 16080 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 13 ani 10:43:51 Timp 21733 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 11:17:86 Timp 17667 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Harabagiu Dragos BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 11:19:10 Timp 17536 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nae Gabriel Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 800 m liber (13F)

1 Paun Briana MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 09:20:36 Timp 17732 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fortu Erika MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 09:32:38 Timp 17734 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 13 ani 09:47:11 Timp 17818 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Andreea Teodora MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 09:50:42 Timp 19094 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 09:57:12 Timp 17352 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 10:05:72 Timp 17177 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 10:06:70 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Diaconescu Irina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 10:09:92 Timp 17226 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 10:10:98 Timp 17526 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coperza Alecsandra SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 10:18:76 Timp 17689 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paunescu Denisa MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 10:22:89 Timp 17735 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Opris Anda Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 10:23:64 Timp 17624 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Florescu Gligore Emanuela ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 10:24:81 Timp 19322 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zama Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 10:25:68 Timp 19148 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 10:29:09 Timp 16926 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudor Ana Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 10:36:41 Timp 17443 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 10:37:50 Timp 14686 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 10:44:12 Timp 14808 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neagu Catalina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 10:44:22 Timp 17740 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Batel Aysha NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 10:49:25 Timp 17438 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nita Daria SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 10:51:89 Timp 19681 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Manolache Ariana Maria PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 11:02:44 Timp 16876 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 1500 m liber (14M)

1 M. Sediq Mateen NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 16:42:34 Timp 17005 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarojanu David Ionut NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 17:11:92 Timp 17079 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Apostol Petru CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 17:33:44 Timp 14585 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrian Andrei Cozmin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 17:38:53 Timp 16952 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dinu Eric Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 17:43:89 Timp 15357 Cod 0 Puncte
6 State Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 17:53:79 Timp 16918 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 18:00:28 Timp 16183 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oancea David Stefan NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 18:00:40 Timp 16480 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oana Robert STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 18:01:89 Timp 16576 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Andrei Ionut ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 18:08:44 Timp 15343 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tirla Stefan Dumitru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 18:22:65 Timp 15640 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boldura Luca Tudor MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 18:29:20 Timp 16570 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hagiu Matei Stefan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 18:46:43 Timp 16634 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boboc David Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 18:47:26 Timp 15794 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zamfir Sararu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 18:50:33 Timp 16943 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Urzica Andrei Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 18:52:85 Timp 16919 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Enache Andrei Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 18:54:04 Timp 17173 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Musat Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 18:55:06 Timp 14620 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanciu Sabin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 19:10:73 Timp 15465 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihaila Nicolae Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 20:02:05 Timp 14938 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zoie Luca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 20:02:69 Timp 17814 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Somcutean Darius Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 20:06:07 Timp 16856 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (14M)

1 Zarojanu David Ionut NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 00:55:51 Timp 17079 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Neacsu David Ioan MTG - CSM Targoviste 14 ani 00:56:10 Timp 19139 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 00:56:58 Timp 16183 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica David Alexandru CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:56:67 Timp 14706 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ion Vlad Cosmin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:56:68 Timp 16984 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanciu Victor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:56:72 Timp 16935 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iordache Tudor Andrei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:56:99 Timp 16032 Cod 0 Puncte
8 M. Sediq Mateen NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:57:47 Timp 17005 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Raducanu Gabriel Codrut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:57:62 Timp 14755 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boldura Luca Tudor MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 00:57:78 Timp 16570 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Avakian Karen ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:57:89 Timp 14583 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dinu Eric Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:57:91 Timp 15357 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Apostol Petru CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:58:05 Timp 14585 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrian Andrei Cozmin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:58:07 Timp 16952 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Laszlo Eduard SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:58:11 Timp 16220 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Barbuta Claudiu Ilie CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:58:30 Timp 16621 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Mihnea Andrei UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 14 ani 00:58:56 Timp 16821 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Maricarie-Petrisor Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:58:90 Timp 16804 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oana Robert STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:59:41 Timp 16576 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupusoru Vlad Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:59:58 Timp 16913 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:59:75 Timp 14623 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Apachitei Octavian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 00:59:84 Timp 16076 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Smadu Florin David TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 00:59:90 Timp 14970 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Roman Stefan Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:59:95 Timp 16854 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radu Andrei Ionut ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:00:14 Timp 15343 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Boboc David Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 01:00:25 Timp 15794 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionita Mihnea George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:00:33 Timp 16626 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 01:00:36 Timp 17076 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barbu Matei Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:00:45 Timp 15085 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Takacs Milan Ruben COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 01:00:46 Timp 15254 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rus Sergiu Viorel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:00:60 Timp 16746 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Neacsu Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:00:76 Timp 16946 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tanase Catalin Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:00:85 Timp 17067 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tinis Rares Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:01:06 Timp 16857 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Micu Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:01:36 Timp 16039 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lupu Octavian Andrei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 01:01:56 Timp 22087 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Farkas Daniel Mark VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 14 ani 01:01:60 Timp 17039 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Maja Andrei ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:01:83 Timp 19157 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Laiu Rares Andrei BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 14 ani 01:01:97 Timp 19993 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Duica Stefan Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:00 Timp 14837 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Hagiu Matei Stefan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:06 Timp 16634 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stanciu Sabin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 01:02:22 Timp 15465 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tirla Stefan Dumitru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:02:25 Timp 15640 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Potanga Bogdan Florin BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:36 Timp 19986 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Musat Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:02:54 Timp 14620 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stefan Mihai Catalin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:64 Timp 16947 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Manea Raul Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:02:71 Timp 17374 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Tanase Rares Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:85 Timp 14611 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Barbat Vlad Stefan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 01:02:95 Timp 15083 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Frant Ianis Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:03:03 Timp 16702 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Enache Andrei Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:58 Timp 17173 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Zoie Luca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:63 Timp 17814 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gherghina Alexandru Costi TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 01:04:31 Timp 16758 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Pavel Matei Luca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:52 Timp 16883 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Farina Alfonzetti Victor PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:04:88 Timp 16967 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pop Claudiu Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:04:90 Timp 16745 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Somcutean Darius Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:05:16 Timp 16856 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Serban Razvan PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 01:05:60 Timp 16878 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cichi Thomas Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:05:77 Timp 16637 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Mihaila Nicolae Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:06:26 Timp 14938 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Artene Luca CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:06:52 Timp 14804 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Marasescu Denis Gabriel SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:02 Timp 16996 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:07:13 Timp 17042 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Moldovan Raul Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:07:85 Timp 16744 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Oancea Cristian Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:08:28 Timp 16789 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Costis Alexandru Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16708 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Jipescu David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15841 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (13M)

1 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:11:20 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Borcea Robert Nicolae CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:13:91 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ion Flavius Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:13:96 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balaci Bogdan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:03 Timp 16450 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:27 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Balaban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:44 Timp 17576 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciobanu Gabriel ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:18:66 Timp 15706 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Abboud Youssef BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:18:82 Timp 17510 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ghenu Andrei Eduard NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:19:13 Timp 15701 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sabau Dominic MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 01:21:59 Timp 17464 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niculae Alexandru Cristia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:21:98 Timp 15642 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Samson Albert Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:22:62 Timp 17358 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kuti Gaspar H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:22:90 Timp 16923 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 13 ani 01:23:31 Timp 17139 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stan Andrei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:70 Timp 16049 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Craciun Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:88 Timp 17573 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 01:24:09 Timp 17219 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cristescu Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 01:24:88 Timp 14636 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:25:39 Timp 17371 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vochin Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:85 Timp 17348 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 01:26:23 Timp 16759 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 13 ani 01:26:47 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 13 ani 01:26:80 Timp 21733 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciuvica Mario NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:26:95 Timp 17798 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Baciu Ovidiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:26:95 Timp 17332 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marcu David Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:27:74 Timp 17742 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Moise Alexandru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:27:85 Timp 16080 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tasyurek Denis Erdal COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:27:95 Timp 16391 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marin Gelu Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:29:05 Timp 15702 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Harabagiu Dragos BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:30:14 Timp 17536 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dreghiciu Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:30:58 Timp 17592 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasile Antonio STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:31:85 Timp 19687 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mercan Andrei Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:32:00 Timp 16036 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stinga Vlad ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:32:83 Timp 17792 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Constantin Luca Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:34:10 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 15505 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (13F)

1 Manea Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:02 Timp 17357 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tenciu Alecsia Maria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 01:15:47 Timp 17311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Asaftei Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 01:20:75 Timp 17300 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:77 Timp 17347 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Veress Rebeca Jasmine STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:21:94 Timp 16925 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 01:22:71 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mariut Serena Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:23:14 Timp 14810 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:23:79 Timp 17525 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gherghel Andrea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:23:82 Timp 17537 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manolache Ariana Maria PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:24:33 Timp 16876 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:24:76 Timp 14808 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Berteanu Bianca Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:24:95 Timp 17465 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlad Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:25:31 Timp 17323 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:25:48 Timp 17521 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:25:55 Timp 17365 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:25:63 Timp 16926 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:27:64 Timp 14686 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 01:27:82 Timp 16063 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dabija Rebeca Elena BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:28:12 Timp 17765 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:28:24 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Calinescu Adelina Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:28:45 Timp 19460 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefanescu Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:28:66 Timp 17529 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Szabo Agota H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:29:95 Timp 17342 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionita Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:30:54 Timp 17524 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Opris Anda Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:30:80 Timp 17624 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nita Daria SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 01:31:95 Timp 19681 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Morar Daniela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:32:02 Timp 17770 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Coperza Alecsandra SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 01:32:11 Timp 17689 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bolinteanu Erica Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:32:21 Timp 17354 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Postelnicu Maria Theodora BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:32:45 Timp 17803 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ilinescu Andreea Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:32:60 Timp 20680 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Conig Laura SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:32:64 Timp 17597 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Buculei Yana Eliza STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:33:50 Timp 17724 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Maxin Ana Sofia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:36:50 Timp 19839 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m bras (12M)

1 Pojar Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 02:43:73 Timp 19494 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Cezar STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:48:60 Timp 19638 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Radu Alexei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 02:55:48 Timp 19212 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Vlad HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:56:58 Timp 16559 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Udor Eric CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 02:58:55 Timp 17811 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Carstina Nicholas Oliver ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:59:42 Timp 16686 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sladaru Andrei CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 03:00:32 Timp 16065 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cernat Rares Constantin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:00:95 Timp 17853 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciorgan Luca David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 03:01:46 Timp 19622 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Vlad Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:02:39 Timp 17810 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pandele Vladimir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:03:02 Timp 19663 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vieru David CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 03:03:48 Timp 17808 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Morjolic Luca ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:03:68 Timp 16672 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihai Sasha Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:03:68 Timp 19314 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zsurek David Aron COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:08:99 Timp 22103 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Kiss Daniel ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 03:09:52 Timp 19932 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simion Tudor Viorel MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 03:10:06 Timp 17118 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 03:11:14 Timp 17670 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marinescu Luca CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 03:11:50 Timp 17731 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Capraru Alexandru Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 03:12:67 Timp 19554 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Staicu David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:13:25 Timp 19300 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobre Rares Mihai NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:15:06 Timp 19315 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ogica Vlad Theodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 03:15:66 Timp 19218 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu Rares Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 03:18:46 Timp 15497 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 03:19:01 Timp 19284 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dorobantu Constantin Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 03:21:45 Timp 22186 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Arcan Darius Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:22:59 Timp 16613 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Magheru Sasha Constantin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:24:89 Timp 19664 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:25:98 Timp 19489 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Matei Antonio Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:26:83 Timp 19670 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gherghel Luca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:30:20 Timp 19384 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tudoran Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:31:16 Timp 19637 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Kiss Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 03:32:70 Timp 19285 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pirlogea Rares Teodor CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 03:35:40 Timp 17911 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Muresan Cezar BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:35:41 Timp 19379 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dobre Octhavian Andreas COB - CSM Corona Brasov 12 ani 03:45:48 Timp 19560 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Eva Matei Stefan PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 03:58:90 Timp 19331 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ivana Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19658 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pescaru Vlad Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17279 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pop Tamas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19348 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m bras (12F)

1 Cojocaru Iarina Ioana BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 12 ani 02:49:28 Timp 16624 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Roman Teodora Andreea MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 02:52:34 Timp 19373 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 02:52:36 Timp 19253 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 02:52:57 Timp 19310 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olea Theodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:00:60 Timp 19650 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ganea Iustina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:02:43 Timp 19656 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Matei Ana SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:03:87 Timp 19666 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Patrascan Adina Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:03:93 Timp 20954 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tapirluie Diana TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 03:04:60 Timp 17890 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pinzari Ariana ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 03:04:71 Timp 16503 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 03:05:01 Timp 16564 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Matache Amalia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:06:98 Timp 19644 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasilescu Catalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:07:62 Timp 19643 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:07:93 Timp 19634 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vlaescu Ameli ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:08:83 Timp 19297 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ene Maria CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 03:09:39 Timp 17807 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:11:85 Timp 16720 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Crangasu Dania PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 03:12:35 Timp 19330 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zaharia Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:13:55 Timp 19647 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dolocan Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:15:80 Timp 19648 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Peruzzare Alexandra Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 03:16:13 Timp 16440 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoenescu Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:16:90 Timp 19661 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Calugaru Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:17:16 Timp 19646 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:18:18 Timp 19482 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grigore Bianca Andreea CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 03:18:81 Timp 19676 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bonta Ayana Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:19:22 Timp 19669 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Boda Laura Ioana TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 03:19:28 Timp 19491 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Alexandru Sonia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 03:22:72 Timp 19840 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cimpan Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:23:13 Timp 19662 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 03:23:54 Timp 19105 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Roman Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:23:89 Timp 19645 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 03:24:60 Timp 19492 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radu Natalia CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 03:24:76 Timp 17799 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 03:25:51 Timp 16100 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Savin Marta SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 12 ani 03:25:65 Timp 19684 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Criveanu Ilinca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:26:44 Timp 19917 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:26:56 Timp 19479 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 12 ani 03:27:97 Timp 21730 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Brostiuc Andreea SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 03:32:04 Timp 17831 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Neacsu Alexia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:32:75 Timp 19639 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Borsan Hanna Bianka H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 03:36:93 Timp 20701 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rusandu Timea HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 12 ani 03:37:98 Timp 19241 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Hlihor Ana Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:38:69 Timp 19235 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Florea Bianca DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 03:42:38 Timp 19395 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 03:43:57 Timp 16516 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Popa Natalia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16045 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Marasescu Melania Violete SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19497 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ardelean Timeea MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19626 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m bras (14M)

1 State Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:31:62 Timp 16918 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 02:37:78 Timp 14623 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rotaru Petru Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 02:38:54 Timp 15688 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trasca Vlad Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:39:03 Timp 16114 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Urzica Andrei Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:41:11 Timp 16919 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Micu Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 02:44:02 Timp 16039 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zamfir Sararu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:44:50 Timp 16943 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badita Radu Nicolae DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:45:32 Timp 16802 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 02:45:78 Timp 16183 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dacu Furdui Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:46:75 Timp 16575 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Agapie David Valentin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 02:46:88 Timp 14969 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Vlad Cosmin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:46:90 Timp 16984 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tanase Rares Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:48:08 Timp 14611 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oana Robert STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:52:05 Timp 16576 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hitter Noebert Istvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:52:45 Timp 17130 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nae Bogdan Gabriel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 02:53:79 Timp 16112 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Apachitei Octavian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 02:55:72 Timp 16076 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zoie Luca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 02:56:74 Timp 17814 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bartis Tudor Andrei COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 02:57:45 Timp 16187 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marasescu Denis Gabriel SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:59:70 Timp 16996 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stroe David Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 03:00:21 Timp 16778 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Smadu Florin David TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 03:01:31 Timp 14970 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moise Matei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 03:03:80 Timp 16453 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oancea Cristian Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 03:04:86 Timp 16789 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Adamescu David Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 14 ani 03:14:94 Timp 15086 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oancea David Stefan NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16480 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Neacsu David Ioan MTG - CSM Targoviste 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19139 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 400 m liber (13M)

1 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:21:60 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 04:22:24 Timp 17603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rosu Rares Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:34:33 Timp 15700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Darius MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 04:37:10 Timp 17729 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:37:81 Timp 17479 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ion Flavius Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:39:17 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:39:43 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:39:77 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Paun Fabian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 04:51:08 Timp 17728 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Samson Albert Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:51:35 Timp 17358 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ghiran Abel ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 04:51:38 Timp 19837 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Giura Mihnea Daniel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:52:64 Timp 19600 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fekete Magor HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 13 ani 04:56:63 Timp 16561 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Feiffer Hunor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 04:57:64 Timp 17344 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barbieru Erik Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:57:89 Timp 14663 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Kuti Gaspar H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 04:58:35 Timp 16923 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 04:59:03 Timp 16499 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ana Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 04:59:84 Timp 17727 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 13 ani 05:00:38 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:01:03 Timp 14704 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nae Patrick Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 05:01:38 Timp 17349 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Banu Robert Constantin CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:02:25 Timp 15495 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balaban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:03:08 Timp 17576 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghenu Andrei Eduard NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:03:09 Timp 15701 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciocan Darius Andrei COB - CSM Corona Brasov 13 ani 05:03:76 Timp 16184 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantin Luca Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:04:29 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:04:79 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 13 ani 05:06:95 Timp 21733 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moise Alexandru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:07:62 Timp 16080 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hudac Lucas Gabriel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 05:07:97 Timp 17473 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popescu David Ioan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:08:78 Timp 17215 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ciuvica Mario NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:08:89 Timp 17798 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:09:23 Timp 17219 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marcu David Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:09:64 Timp 17742 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:09:87 Timp 17371 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mesaros Alexandru Daniel MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 05:09:92 Timp 17406 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iorga Damian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 05:10:88 Timp 16108 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Alexandrescu R. Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:10:91 Timp 17554 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sabau Dominic MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 05:11:95 Timp 17464 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mihai Andrei Razvan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 05:12:51 Timp 17880 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Paraschiv Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:12:99 Timp 17591 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:16:79 Timp 17533 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 05:16:79 Timp 16759 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 05:17:84 Timp 16889 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Strimbu Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:18:28 Timp 17372 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Diaconescu Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 13 ani 05:18:83 Timp 17216 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 13 ani 05:22:14 Timp 17667 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 05:22:17 Timp 15505 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stan Andrei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 05:26:45 Timp 16049 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cristescu Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 05:27:42 Timp 14636 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Uceanu Ilie Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 05:32:92 Timp 17563 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17139 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Popeanga Sasa ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19269 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Nae Gabriel Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 400 m liber (13F)

1 Paun Briana MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 04:33:68 Timp 17732 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fortu Erika MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 04:37:84 Timp 17734 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manea Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:40:10 Timp 17357 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:45:24 Timp 17818 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 04:47:05 Timp 17352 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:47:26 Timp 17177 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:47:68 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 04:50:45 Timp 17365 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:50:53 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:50:85 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Andreea Teodora MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 04:52:77 Timp 19094 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 04:52:79 Timp 17745 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 04:55:10 Timp 17526 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zaharia Anna Lisa DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 04:59:19 Timp 15346 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Opris Anda Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 05:00:72 Timp 17624 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coperza Alecsandra SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 13 ani 05:01:47 Timp 17689 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Morar Bianca Raisa STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 05:02:18 Timp 16928 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 13 ani 05:03:78 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Berteanu Bianca Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:04:99 Timp 17465 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Paunescu Denisa MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 05:05:32 Timp 17735 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zama Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 05:06:65 Timp 19148 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Batel Aysha NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:07:85 Timp 17438 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ceaicovschi Sofia NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:08:08 Timp 22121 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tudor Ana Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:10:20 Timp 17443 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Florescu Gligore Emanuela ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:10:80 Timp 19322 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:11:60 Timp 13975 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Girip Lucia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 05:15:42 Timp 17687 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szabo Agota H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 05:15:48 Timp 17342 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Otvos Lorena Elena CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 13 ani 05:15:58 Timp 16355 Cod 0 Puncte