Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala calificari c. n. copii 10-11 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

1 Kiss Kamilla Csenge LBO - Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 10 ani 00:38:36 Timp 15150 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:38:42 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Samuila Iris Alexandra CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:39:16 Timp 15249 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Budea Andreea COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:41:53 Timp 15145 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cazan Renata H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:42:14 Timp 14910 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Remete Mirestean Daria Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:42:99 Timp 15856 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:43:09 Timp 15878 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatar Maia VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:43:38 Timp 16345 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:43:61 Timp 16346 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bejan Dariana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:43:64 Timp 15804 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sabau Ingrid Monica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:97 Timp 15886 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Covaciu Bogdana Stefania TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 10 ani 00:44:05 Timp 16198 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:31 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badita Alexia Nicola SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:44:91 Timp 15802 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Curticapean Irisz Antonia H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:44:94 Timp 15673 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Novacean Amalia Cosmina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:44:94 Timp 15845 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Craciun Nicola Aiana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:44:95 Timp 15877 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gidei Larisa Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:45:26 Timp 15803 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Berinde Mara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:34 Timp 15885 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:45:43 Timp 15801 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Szekeres Arienn H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:46:30 Timp 15671 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragoi Maria MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:46:43 Timp 16242 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rasadean Maia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:46:53 Timp 16132 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Varga Andrada Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:61 Timp 16265 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Salcudean Raluca Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:46:76 Timp 15857 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Craciun Daria Alesia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:46:78 Timp 15876 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Zima Maria Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:46:96 Timp 16244 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rogojanu Sara SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:47:20 Timp 15911 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Roman Karina Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:48:59 Timp 16010 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bertea Alina Riana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:49:14 Timp 16015 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Svestac Laura Alexia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:49:53 Timp 16214 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Minea Irina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:49:95 Timp 15672 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nagy Etelka Abigel CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:50:08 Timp 16354 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Meita Iarina Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:50:33 Timp 15796 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Albu Karina Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:52:15 Timp 15846 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Scrob Anamaria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:52:23 Timp 15858 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:52:34 Timp 15797 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Babalau Alexia Stefania TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 10 ani 00:52:91 Timp 16200 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Balu Lucia Ioana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:56:04 Timp 16016 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Moldovan Alexia Florina TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 10 ani 00:59:33 Timp 16199 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Takacs Dominik Roberto CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:37:83 Timp 15255 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Rares Cristian DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 10 ani 00:39:59 Timp 15394 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kovacs Gergo Csanad H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:40:25 Timp 13897 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilisuan Alex CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:40:29 Timp 14417 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Major Erik Marcin CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:40:54 Timp 15256 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Enescu Armand Gustav ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:41:17 Timp 15847 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balint Luca Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:22 Timp 16257 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cornescu Rares ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:41:35 Timp 15860 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gagyi Botond H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:41:38 Timp 13899 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barcan Alexandru Mihai CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:41:43 Timp 14416 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gherman Ianis Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:42:22 Timp 15879 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coroianu Daniel COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:42:45 Timp 15143 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Alexandru Rares CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:42:53 Timp 16274 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Herman Szabo Peter CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:43:60 Timp 16275 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barta Tudor MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:43:79 Timp 16134 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghiu Ayan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:44:12 Timp 15850 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anton Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:44:61 Timp 16256 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Paul David BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:65 Timp 15884 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu Radu Tudor CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:44:92 Timp 16276 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grigore Patris SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:45:34 Timp 16251 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bajko Peter Daniel H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:45:52 Timp 15674 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Purcar Mircea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:45:60 Timp 15809 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Giuran Darius MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:45:69 Timp 16271 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragoi Darius Andrei MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:45:74 Timp 16241 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Taran Andrei Alexandru OLI - Cl. Sp. "OLIVIA SWIM" TIMISOARA 10 ani 00:45:75 Timp 15882 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Voinea Sergiu Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:46:06 Timp 16218 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Abrihan David Andrei DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 10 ani 00:46:35 Timp 16093 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marc Albert Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:46:42 Timp 15853 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Farcas Laurentiu Cristian CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:46:58 Timp 16353 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Simon Robert ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:46:61 Timp 15848 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Jurma Paul Gabriel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:46:71 Timp 16011 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Polis Alin Voicu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:46:75 Timp 16136 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Maternic David Mihaly LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:12 Timp 16263 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Negru Tudor STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:47:35 Timp 16008 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mosu Darius Luca LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:57 Timp 16268 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Besleaga Albert Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:47:61 Timp 15807 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Jugrastan Matei Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:13 Timp 16267 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Madaras Ioan Pio Vladimir SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:48:25 Timp 15914 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Buda Sebastian David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:49:53 Timp 16137 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tufan Albert Gabriel CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:49:58 Timp 15248 Cod 0 Puncte
41 David Matei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:65 Timp 15889 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rus Matei VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:49:82 Timp 16349 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Muselin Miroslav Bozidar SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:50:92 Timp 16255 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Barbu Razvan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:51:68 Timp 15854 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mitican Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:51:68 Timp 15805 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Santha Hunor Jozsef STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:52:23 Timp 15875 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Fat Darius Patrick LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:52:29 Timp 16260 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Iordache David Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:47 Timp 16248 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popa Victor Marian MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:53:92 Timp 16240 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Soaita Rares Erik ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:54:03 Timp 15851 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vulpe Sebastian Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:55:31 Timp 16215 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Mihalca David Stefan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:55:38 Timp 16227 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dumea David Casian LBO - Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 10 ani 00:57:06 Timp 14726 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Laza Raul Mario LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:58:58 Timp 16351 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Boarna Eduard Bogdan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:04:78 Timp 16013 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dorca Bogdan Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:05:95 Timp 16266 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Duca Stefan Mircea CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 11 ani 00:40:72 Timp 15251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mezdrea Banu Alexandru CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:40:75 Timp 14409 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Alexandru Patric Angelo MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:41:27 Timp 15166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Darius Dragan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:41:30 Timp 15215 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprea Mario Calin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:41:52 Timp 15385 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cartis Horia Stefan CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:42:74 Timp 14418 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Koncz Nimrod Kalman H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:42:92 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hotea Lucian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 11 ani 00:42:95 Timp 15108 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:43:66 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Salcuceanu Tudor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:44:14 Timp 15200 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandru Matei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:44:27 Timp 15024 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luput Sebastian Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:44:40 Timp 15218 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Morar Bogdan Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:14 Timp 14985 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Treger Tomas Tristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:38 Timp 14987 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stancel Lukas ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:46:04 Timp 15026 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Krizbai Negru Robert ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:46:13 Timp 15031 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Darius Andrei CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:46:32 Timp 14410 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zach Mihai Robert COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:46:35 Timp 12304 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nagy Nandor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:46:36 Timp 15191 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marin Alexandru Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:46:65 Timp 15198 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cionca Luca Ioan LBO - Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 11 ani 00:46:90 Timp 15149 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihalcu Adam BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:15 Timp 14990 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Szelmenczi Zalan MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 11 ani 00:47:62 Timp 15388 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Farkas Cristopher CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:47:64 Timp 14420 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tatar Marius Cristian COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:47:89 Timp 13732 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mocanu Darius Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:48:52 Timp 15199 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mates Robert Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:48:61 Timp 15028 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Predut Mihai Daniel TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 11 ani 00:48:71 Timp 16203 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rados Luca Nicolas SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:48:90 Timp 15192 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Paunescu Cezar SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:49:08 Timp 15195 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Jitaru Matei Aian CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:49:19 Timp 15554 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Luca Cristian Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:49:46 Timp 14999 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciobanasu Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:49:47 Timp 16012 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciobanu Raul Flavian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:50:05 Timp 15169 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Raica Zoran UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 11 ani 00:50:58 Timp 15229 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Galatanu Vlad STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:50:74 Timp 15208 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Suciu Bogdan Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:51:17 Timp 15027 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Szabo Dominik CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 11 ani 00:51:49 Timp 15258 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popa Tudor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:52:23 Timp 15190 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Harsan Farr Iuga Robert CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:52:30 Timp 14408 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Poplacenel Stefan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 11 ani 00:52:60 Timp 15071 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mutiu Alexandru Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:52:83 Timp 15909 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Demetrovici Ovidiu George SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:52:98 Timp 15386 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pop Razvan Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:53:01 Timp 14984 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pitulice Darrin Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:53:02 Timp 15205 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Maur Victor Gabriel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:53:08 Timp 15167 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Deac Darius Sebastian CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:53:11 Timp 14419 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cuntan Eduard SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:53:59 Timp 15906 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dudui Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:53:73 Timp 15210 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cireap Mihnea Octavian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 11 ani 00:54:24 Timp 15111 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ciorgovean Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:54:63 Timp 15029 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Florea Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:54:83 Timp 15222 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pinzaru Bogdan Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:55:17 Timp 15186 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Petras Kevin Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:56:03 Timp 15025 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Apostol Vlad Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:56:09 Timp 15067 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bolos Gabriel Petrica CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:56:77 Timp 16352 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Micsa Victor STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:56:82 Timp 16017 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mogoe Luca Flavius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:58:78 Timp 15910 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Lazarescu Darius Stefan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:01:83 Timp 15219 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Todeasa Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:07:09 Timp 15023 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Acatrinei Christopher LBO - Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 11 ani 01:10:00 Timp 16341 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Bako Anastasia Maria CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 11 ani 00:38:73 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boja Roxana Teodora STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:42:12 Timp 15202 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:42:15 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Achim Diana Cezara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:42:68 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:43:41 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ispas Meda Anamaria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:44:07 Timp 15007 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Negru Veronica Maria CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 11 ani 00:44:13 Timp 15250 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balint Emma SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:44:92 Timp 14021 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Racolta Bianca Isabela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:28 Timp 14992 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Galata Larisa Elena MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 11 ani 00:45:36 Timp 15070 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ujvary Adrienn Beatrice ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:45:44 Timp 15543 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:45:91 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Brezae Adnana Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:46:74 Timp 15003 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Burciu Daiana Georgia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:47:10 Timp 14023 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mondini Ruiz Isabel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:47:11 Timp 16229 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simionescu Larisa Cristia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:47:59 Timp 15005 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bufteanu Bianca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:47:65 Timp 14721 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sandu Sara Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:47:66 Timp 15207 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Burca Alexandra Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:48:16 Timp 15197 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:48:58 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ujvary Dora ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:48:60 Timp 15542 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:49:04 Timp 15144 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Florescu Antonia Alexia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:49:27 Timp 14024 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ilisie Barbara Sara MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:49:29 Timp 15179 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Salajan Mara Ana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:50:21 Timp 13722 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oroszfai Krisztina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:50:36 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Olah Ariana CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:50:55 Timp 16357 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Agud Andreea MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:51:10 Timp 15175 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Belciu Carla Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:51:38 Timp 15004 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sabau Bianca Sophia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:51:61 Timp 15201 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gribovan Anna Maria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:52:31 Timp 15174 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Petrutiu Maria Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:52:49 Timp 15000 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Milat Ariana Maria UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 11 ani 00:52:60 Timp 15226 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nicoara Carla Antonia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:52:90 Timp 15002 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Talpos Stefana Arisa SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:52:95 Timp 15061 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Adriana TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 11 ani 00:53:06 Timp 16204 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mununar Amelia Severica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:53:65 Timp 16259 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Moata Iulia Andreea MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 11 ani 00:54:89 Timp 15069 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vecsei Krisztina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:55:12 Timp 15010 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Loghin Cosmina Irina UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 11 ani 00:56:30 Timp 16211 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bognari Tamara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:56:37 Timp 15213 Cod 0 Puncte
42 David Sonia Maria TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 11 ani 00:57:34 Timp 16201 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Budea Melisa Natasha LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:59:54 Timp 15188 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Otvos Melisa Maria CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 01:03:70 Timp 16356 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Takacs Dominik Roberto CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:36:06 Timp 15255 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Enescu Armand Gustav ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:36:76 Timp 15847 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kovacs Gergo Csanad H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:37:08 Timp 13897 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coroianu Daniel COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:38:30 Timp 15143 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tatar Luca Valentin MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 10 ani 00:39:00 Timp 12990 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ilisuan Alex CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:40:06 Timp 14417 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balint Luca Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:24 Timp 16257 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Barcan Alexandru Mihai CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:40:77 Timp 14416 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gheorghiu Ayan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:40:80 Timp 15850 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Alexandru Rares CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:40:92 Timp 16274 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Schmidt Christian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:41:52 Timp 15912 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Giuran Darius MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:41:55 Timp 16271 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Major Erik Marcin CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:41:56 Timp 15256 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragoi Darius Andrei MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:41:68 Timp 16241 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gagyi Botond H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:41:97 Timp 13899 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gherman Ianis Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:42:28 Timp 15879 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cornescu Rares ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:42:28 Timp 15860 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mosu Darius Luca LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:30 Timp 16268 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu Radu Tudor CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:44:24 Timp 16276 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Paul David BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:37 Timp 15884 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Rares Cristian DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 10 ani 00:45:26 Timp 15394 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Jurma Paul Gabriel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:46:00 Timp 16011 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Matei Bledea Luca Patrick BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:76 Timp 15887 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Purcar Mircea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:87 Timp 15809 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Negru Tudor STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:46:93 Timp 16008 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bajko Peter Daniel H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:47:13 Timp 15674 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Madaras Ioan Pio Vladimir SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:47:58 Timp 15914 Cod 0 Puncte
28 David Matei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:67 Timp 15889 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grigore Patris SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:48:47 Timp 16251 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Muselin Miroslav Bozidar SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:48:63 Timp 16255 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tufan Albert Gabriel CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:48:74 Timp 15248 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Besleaga Albert Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:48:98 Timp 15807 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Simon Robert ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:49:15 Timp 15848 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Voinea Sergiu Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:49:42 Timp 16218 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Barta Tudor MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:49:72 Timp 16134 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Taran Andrei Alexandru OLI - Cl. Sp. "OLIVIA SWIM" TIMISOARA 10 ani 00:51:70 Timp 15882 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popa Victor Marian MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:52:68 Timp 16240 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Farcas Laurentiu Cristian CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:52:76 Timp 16353 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Barbu Razvan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:53:16 Timp 15854 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rus Matei VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:53:27 Timp 16349 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Kozma Paul LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:94 Timp 16262 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Fat Darius Patrick LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:54:78 Timp 16260 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Jugrastan Matei Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:55:62 Timp 16267 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cornea Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:01:32 Timp 16135 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Soaita Rares Erik ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:03:17 Timp 15851 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Santha Hunor Jozsef STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:05:90 Timp 15875 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:37:43 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samuila Iris Alexandra CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:37:90 Timp 15249 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciceu Crista Petra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:39:19 Timp 15888 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Budea Andreea COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:40:29 Timp 15145 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kiss Kamilla Csenge LBO - Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 10 ani 00:40:60 Timp 15150 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Remete Mirestean Daria Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:42:04 Timp 15856 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szekeres Arienn H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:43:82 Timp 15671 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:44:85 Timp 15878 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Curticapean Irisz Antonia H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:45:15 Timp 15673 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tatar Maia VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:45:28 Timp 16345 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gidei Larisa Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:45:29 Timp 15803 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:45:63 Timp 16346 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:26 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:57 Timp 15801 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Salcudean Raluca Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:47:07 Timp 15857 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Craciun Nicola Aiana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:47:08 Timp 15877 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zima Maria Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:13 Timp 16244 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Covaciu Bogdana Stefania TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 10 ani 00:47:26 Timp 16198 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cazan Renata H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:47:26 Timp 14910 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rogojanu Sara SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:47:33 Timp 15911 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragoi Maria MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:47:40 Timp 16242 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badita Alexia Nicola SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:48:21 Timp 15802 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Novacean Amalia Cosmina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:48:38 Timp 15845 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bejan Dariana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:48:45 Timp 15804 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sabau Ingrid Monica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:56 Timp 15886 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Scrob Anamaria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:49:11 Timp 15858 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rasadean Maia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:49:23 Timp 16132 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Craciun Daria Alesia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:50:57 Timp 15876 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Meita Iarina Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:52:39 Timp 15796 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bogatean Sara Gloria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:53:15 Timp 16278 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Roman Karina Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:78 Timp 16010 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Minea Irina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:53:88 Timp 15672 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:55:93 Timp 15797 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Varga Andrada Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:57:04 Timp 16265 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Babalau Alexia Stefania TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 10 ani 01:00:09 Timp 16200 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Balu Lucia Ioana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:04:01 Timp 16016 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Moldovan Alexia Florina TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 10 ani 01:11:97 Timp 16199 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Duca Stefan Mircea CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 11 ani 00:29:45 Timp 15251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nagy Nandor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:30:35 Timp 15191 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Koncz Nimrod Kalman H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:31:45 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stancel Lukas ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:31:66 Timp 15026 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprea Mario Calin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:32:14 Timp 15385 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Farkas Cristopher CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:32:91 Timp 14420 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Marius Cristian COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:33:27 Timp 13732 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mezdrea Banu Alexandru CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:33:36 Timp 14409 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cseh Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:42 Timp 15532 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:50 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alexandru Patric Angelo MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:33:63 Timp 15166 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Razvan Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:87 Timp 14984 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cartis Horia Stefan CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:33:92 Timp 14418 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hotea Lucian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 11 ani 00:34:01 Timp 15108 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Galatanu Vlad STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:34:07 Timp 15208 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szelmenczi Zalan MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 11 ani 00:34:15 Timp 15388 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Luca Cristian Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:34:17 Timp 14999 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Tudor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:34:20 Timp 15190 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciobanu Raul Flavian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:34:31 Timp 15169 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mates Robert Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:34:31 Timp 15028 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zach Mihai Robert COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:34:38 Timp 12304 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Salcuceanu Tudor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:34:55 Timp 15200 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nistor Darius Dragan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:34:61 Timp 15215 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marin Alexandru Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:34:61 Timp 15198 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Jitaru Matei Aian CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:34:67 Timp 15554 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rados Luca Nicolas SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:34:74 Timp 15192 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Paunescu Cezar SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:34:76 Timp 15195 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mihalcu Adam BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:34:90 Timp 14990 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Luput Sebastian Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:34:91 Timp 15218 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Morar Bogdan Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:52 Timp 14985 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cuntan Eduard SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:35:83 Timp 15906 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pop Darius Andrei CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:35:84 Timp 14410 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cionca Luca Ioan LBO - Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 11 ani 00:35:85 Timp 15149 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Treger Tomas Tristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:95 Timp 14987 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Poplacenel Stefan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 11 ani 00:36:20 Timp 15071 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sandru Matei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:36:24 Timp 15024 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Krizbai Negru Robert ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:36:63 Timp 15031 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Deac Rares Andrei TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 11 ani 00:36:64 Timp 16202 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Suciu Bogdan Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:36:83 Timp 15027 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pinzaru Bogdan Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:37:01 Timp 15186 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Toderas Rares Adrian VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 11 ani 00:37:11 Timp 16347 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dudui Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:37:15 Timp 15210 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Apostol Vlad Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:37:16 Timp 15067 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Florea Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:37:26 Timp 15222 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Harsan Farr Iuga Robert CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:37:32 Timp 14408 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mocanu Darius Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:37:79 Timp 15199 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Demetrovici Ovidiu George SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:37:83 Timp 15386 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Raica Zoran UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 11 ani 00:38:14 Timp 15229 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Deac Darius Sebastian CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:38:41 Timp 14419 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Szabo Dominik CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 11 ani 00:38:49 Timp 15258 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Todeasa Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:39:16 Timp 15023 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ciobanasu Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:39:26 Timp 16012 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Predut Mihai Daniel TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 11 ani 00:39:62 Timp 16203 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lazarescu Darius Stefan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:39:62 Timp 15219 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Petras Kevin Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:40:01 Timp 15025 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ciorgovean Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:40:14 Timp 15029 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mogoe Luca Flavius SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:41:14 Timp 15910 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bolos Gabriel Petrica CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:41:56 Timp 16352 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Maur Victor Gabriel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:41:94 Timp 15167 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Mutiu Alexandru Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:42:19 Timp 15909 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cireap Mihnea Octavian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 11 ani 00:42:43 Timp 15111 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Raita Andrei Petru LBO - Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 11 ani 00:42:94 Timp 16340 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Pitulice Darrin Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:45:95 Timp 15205 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Micsa Victor STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:47:21 Timp 16017 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Acatrinei Christopher LBO - Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 11 ani 00:50:62 Timp 16341 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Bako Anastasia Maria CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 11 ani 00:30:35 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marc Maria Natalia CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11 ani 00:30:86 Timp 15039 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:31:65 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihali Maria Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:31:74 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balint Emma SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:31:97 Timp 14021 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Racolta Bianca Isabela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:32:57 Timp 14992 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Achim Diana Cezara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:32:74 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Galata Larisa Elena MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 11 ani 00:33:17 Timp 15070 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ispas Meda Anamaria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:33:21 Timp 15007 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:28 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Apostol Alessia Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11 ani 00:33:60 Timp 15038 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sabau Bianca Sophia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:34:05 Timp 15201 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mondini Ruiz Isabel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:34:22 Timp 16229 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Harsan Faar Alia CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11 ani 00:34:23 Timp 15037 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bufteanu Bianca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:34:28 Timp 14721 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simionescu Larisa Cristia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:34:44 Timp 15005 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Sara Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:34:69 Timp 15207 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:34:79 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Florescu Antonia Alexia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:34:98 Timp 14024 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ujvary Adrienn Beatrice ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:35:20 Timp 15543 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petrutiu Maria Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:35:30 Timp 15000 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:35:35 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Salajan Mara Ana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:35:42 Timp 13722 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:35:79 Timp 15144 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Talpos Stefana Arisa SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:36:20 Timp 15061 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Boja Roxana Teodora STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:36:22 Timp 15202 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Burciu Daiana Georgia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:36:47 Timp 14023 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Moata Iulia Andreea MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 11 ani 00:36:49 Timp 15069 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Negru Veronica Maria CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 11 ani 00:36:50 Timp 15250 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bognari Tamara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:36:59 Timp 15213 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nicoara Carla Antonia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:36:84 Timp 15002 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Oroszfai Krisztina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:36:87 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Beres Krisztina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:36:95 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Belciu Carla Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:37:12 Timp 15004 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Agud Andreea MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:37:32 Timp 15175 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gribovan Anna Maria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:37:46 Timp 15174 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mununar Amelia Severica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:37:94 Timp 16259 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Brezae Adnana Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:37:95 Timp 15003 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Otvos Melisa Maria CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:38:27 Timp 16356 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ujvary Dora ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:38:71 Timp 15542 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Olah Ariana CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:38:79 Timp 16357 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vecsei Krisztina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:38:98 Timp 15010 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Burca Alexandra Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:39:08 Timp 15197 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pavel Angelina Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11 ani 00:39:34 Timp 16279 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Budea Melisa Natasha LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:39:57 Timp 15188 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ilisie Barbara Sara MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:39:68 Timp 15179 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Milat Ariana Maria UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 11 ani 00:40:00 Timp 15226 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionescu Adriana TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 11 ani 00:40:51 Timp 16204 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Loghin Cosmina Irina UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 11 ani 00:41:41 Timp 16211 Cod 0 Puncte
50 David Sonia Maria TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 11 ani 00:42:47 Timp 16201 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:39:75 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samuila Iris Alexandra CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:45:31 Timp 15249 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciceu Crista Petra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:66 Timp 15888 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:48:59 Timp 15878 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:62 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Minea Irina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:48:63 Timp 15672 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Budea Andreea COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:48:70 Timp 15145 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kiss Kamilla Csenge LBO - Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 10 ani 00:49:81 Timp 15150 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Craciun Nicola Aiana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:49:85 Timp 15877 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bejan Dariana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:52:27 Timp 15804 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Berinde Mara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:52:63 Timp 15885 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szekeres Arienn H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:52:76 Timp 15671 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Salcudean Raluca Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:53:47 Timp 15857 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cazan Renata H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:53:92 Timp 14910 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sabau Ingrid Monica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:95 Timp 15886 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:54:32 Timp 15801 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tatar Maia VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:54:40 Timp 16345 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badita Alexia Nicola SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:54:65 Timp 15802 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Roman Karina Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:55:14 Timp 16010 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gidei Larisa Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:55:38 Timp 15803 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bertea Alina Riana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:55:62 Timp 16015 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:55:79 Timp 16346 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Novacean Amalia Cosmina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:56:14 Timp 15845 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zima Maria Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:56:17 Timp 16244 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nagy Etelka Abigel CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:56:22 Timp 16354 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Curticapean Irisz Antonia H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:56:47 Timp 15673 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rogojanu Sara SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:56:70 Timp 15911 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Craciun Daria Alesia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:57:25 Timp 15876 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Remete Mirestean Daria Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:57:48 Timp 15856 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Scrob Anamaria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:57:90 Timp 15858 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rasadean Maia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:58:06 Timp 16132 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Varga Andrada Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:59:87 Timp 16265 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Balu Lucia Ioana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:00:75 Timp 16016 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:01:18 Timp 15797 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragoi Maria MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 01:01:85 Timp 16242 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Meita Iarina Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:03:56 Timp 15796 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Moldovan Alexia Florina TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 10 ani 01:05:68 Timp 16199 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bogatean Sara Gloria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 01:06:51 Timp 16278 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Svestac Laura Alexia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:08:35 Timp 16214 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Babalau Alexia Stefania TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 10 ani 01:11:84 Timp 16200 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Albu Karina Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:12:07 Timp 15846 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Takacs Dominik Roberto CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:44:61 Timp 15255 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herman Szabo Peter CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:44:73 Timp 16275 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barcan Alexandru Mihai CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:46:56 Timp 14416 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kovacs Gergo Csanad H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:46:68 Timp 13897 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paul David BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:11 Timp 15884 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Enescu Armand Gustav ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:48:93 Timp 15847 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anton Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:49:58 Timp 16256 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Alexandru Rares CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:49:66 Timp 16274 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ilisuan Alex CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:49:93 Timp 14417 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Major Erik Marcin CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:50:16 Timp 15256 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gagyi Botond H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:50:16 Timp 13899 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Abrihan David Andrei DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 10 ani 00:50:38 Timp 16093 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheorghiu Ayan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:50:60 Timp 15850 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Besleaga Albert Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:50:62 Timp 15807 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Purcar Mircea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:50:63 Timp 15809 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Rares Cristian DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 10 ani 00:50:66 Timp 15394 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Giuran Darius MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:50:92 Timp 16271 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Matei Bledea Luca Patrick BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:08 Timp 15887 Cod 0 Puncte
19 David Matei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:31 Timp 15889 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coroianu Daniel COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:51:33 Timp 15143 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Jurma Paul Gabriel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:51:44 Timp 16011 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tatar Luca Valentin MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 10 ani 00:51:45 Timp 12990 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Voinea Sergiu Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:51:53 Timp 16218 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bajko Peter Daniel H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:51:58 Timp 15674 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balint Luca Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:52:16 Timp 16257 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mosu Darius Luca LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:52:18 Timp 16268 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gherman Ianis Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:52:64 Timp 15879 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cornea Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:53:13 Timp 16135 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Farcas Laurentiu Cristian CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:53:20 Timp 16353 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grigore Patris SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:53:42 Timp 16251 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barta Tudor MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:54:10 Timp 16134 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Taran Andrei Alexandru OLI - Cl. Sp. "OLIVIA SWIM" TIMISOARA 10 ani 00:54:41 Timp 15882 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Madaras Ioan Pio Vladimir SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:55:37 Timp 15914 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tufan Albert Gabriel CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:55:49 Timp 15248 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popa Victor Marian MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:55:86 Timp 16240 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Buda Sebastian David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:56:27 Timp 16137 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Simon Robert ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:56:44 Timp 15848 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Polis Alin Voicu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:56:49 Timp 16136 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Munteanu Radu Tudor CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:56:88 Timp 16276 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Schmidt Christian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:57:11 Timp 15912 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Budris Paul Patrik SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:57:47 Timp 15810 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Marc Albert Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:57:54 Timp 15853 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Santha Hunor Jozsef STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:57:73 Timp 15875 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Kozma Paul LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:57:81 Timp 16262 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vulpe Sebastian Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:58:07 Timp 16215 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Barbu Razvan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:58:30 Timp 15854 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Rus Matei VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:58:54 Timp 16349 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Negru Tudor STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:59:81 Timp 16008 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Boarna Eduard Bogdan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:59:88 Timp 16013 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iordache David Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:01:75 Timp 16248 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Jugrastan Matei Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:01:83 Timp 16267 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Muselin Miroslav Bozidar SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:03:69 Timp 16255 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mihalca David Stefan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:03:75 Timp 16227 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dragoi Darius Andrei MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 01:04:44 Timp 16241 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Soaita Rares Erik ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:05:47 Timp 15851 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Fat Darius Patrick LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:07:85 Timp 16260 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dumea David Casian LBO - Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 10 ani 01:09:17 Timp 14726 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dorca Bogdan Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:09:74 Timp 16266 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Bako Anastasia Maria CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 11 ani 02:30:84 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marc Maria Natalia CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11 ani 02:32:59 Timp 15039 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihali Maria Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 02:38:10 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:39:31 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balint Emma SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 02:41:56 Timp 14021 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Racolta Bianca Isabela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 02:42:11 Timp 14992 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Achim Diana Cezara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:42:67 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Apostol Alessia Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11 ani 02:43:73 Timp 15038 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 02:43:76 Timp 15144 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:44:42 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ispas Meda Anamaria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:44:59 Timp 15007 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Galata Larisa Elena MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 11 ani 02:44:78 Timp 15070 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ujvary Adrienn Beatrice ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 02:45:13 Timp 15543 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boja Roxana Teodora STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:47:08 Timp 15202 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 02:47:80 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sabau Bianca Sophia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 02:48:23 Timp 15201 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Sara Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:48:32 Timp 15207 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Harsan Faar Alia CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11 ani 02:48:45 Timp 15037 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 02:48:92 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bufteanu Bianca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:49:03 Timp 14721 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Florescu Antonia Alexia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 02:49:66 Timp 14024 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petrutiu Maria Alexandra ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:52:12 Timp 15000 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Negru Veronica Maria CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 11 ani 02:54:47 Timp 15250 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Salajan Mara Ana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 02:54:55 Timp 13722 Cod 0 Puncte