Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala calificari c. n. copii 10-11 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

1 Careba Alexandra Theodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:01 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balint Emma Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:41 Timp 14021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihali Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:53 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bako Anastasia Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:40:40 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bufteanu Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:54 Timp 14721 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Spanu Carla Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:25 Timp 15196 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:41:54 Timp 15144 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Racolta Bianca Isabela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:82 Timp 14992 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ujvary Adrienn Beatrice Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:42:09 Timp 15543 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ispas Meda Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:20 Timp 15007 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Belciu Carla Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:56 Timp 15004 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Achim Diana Cezara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:79 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vajas Orlsolya Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:42:96 Timp 15541 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicoara Carla Antonia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:16 Timp 15002 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Moata Iulia Andreea Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:43:21 Timp 15069 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Brezae Adnana Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:36 Timp 15003 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Apostol Alessia Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:43:46 Timp 15038 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Florescu Antonia Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:52 Timp 14024 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Adam Sara Daria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:54 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Galata Larisa Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:43:57 Timp 15070 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Boja Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:75 Timp 15202 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Simionescu Larisa Cristia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:85 Timp 15005 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marc Maria Natalia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:44:91 Timp 15039 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sabau Bianca Sophia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:01 Timp 15201 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:03 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Buzdugan Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:13 Timp 15194 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Burciu Daiana Georgia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:47 Timp 14023 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Negru Veronica Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:45:51 Timp 15250 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Oroszfai Krisztina Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:45:60 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ujvary Dora Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:45:60 Timp 15542 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Harsan Faar Alia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:45:60 Timp 15037 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Muresan Mara Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:45:72 Timp 15259 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:93 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Milat Ariana Maria Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:46:23 Timp 15226 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Salajan Mara Ana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:46:35 Timp 13722 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bognari Tamara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:37 Timp 15213 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Florea Ilinca Cristiana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:72 Timp 15011 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Talpos Stefana Arisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:80 Timp 15061 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Burca Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:20 Timp 15197 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sandu Sara Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:86 Timp 15207 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Serban Vanessa Antonia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:72 Timp 15009 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Beres Krisztina Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:49:41 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mosulet Denisa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:81 Timp 15193 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Petrutiu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:10 Timp 15000 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vecsei Krisztina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:56 Timp 15010 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mustea Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:03 Timp 15068 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Petrea Ana Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:52:51 Timp 14908 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Budea Melisa Natasha Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:27 Timp 15188 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ban Ribana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:30 Timp 15216 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Duca Stefan Mircea Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:35:52 Timp 15251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Koncz Nimrod Kalman Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:37:33 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jitaru Matei Aian Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:64 Timp 15554 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihalcu Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:55 Timp 14990 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serban Paul Andrei Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:39:60 Timp 15544 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Alexandru Patric Angelo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:39:85 Timp 15166 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nagy Nandor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:86 Timp 15191 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Matei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:02 Timp 13163 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tatar Marius Cristian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:40:11 Timp 13732 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zach Mihai Robert Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:41:10 Timp 12304 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Farkas Cristopher Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:41:24 Timp 14420 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oprea Mario Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:39 Timp 15385 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stancel Lukas Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:52 Timp 15026 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rados Luca Nicolas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:68 Timp 15192 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paunescu Cezar Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:68 Timp 15195 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandru Matei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:78 Timp 15024 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Galatanu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:64 Timp 15208 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Florea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:73 Timp 15222 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Luca Cristian Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:22 Timp 14999 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gojintchi Vlad Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:43:35 Timp 15545 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Tudor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:38 Timp 15190 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mates Robert Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:41 Timp 15028 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mezdrea Banu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:43:53 Timp 14409 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Szelmenczi Zalan Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:43:55 Timp 15388 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cseh Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:68 Timp 15532 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hotea Lucian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:43:94 Timp 15108 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nistor Darius Dragan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:03 Timp 15215 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Harabagiu Rares Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:12 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Treger Tomas Tristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:35 Timp 14987 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dudui Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:44 Timp 15210 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Krizbai Negru Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:47 Timp 15031 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pop Darius Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:44:53 Timp 14410 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cartis Horia Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:44:75 Timp 14418 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marin Alexandru Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:90 Timp 15198 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Poplacenel Stefan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:45:01 Timp 15071 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Susman George Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:04 Timp 15030 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Suciu Bogdan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:05 Timp 15027 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balan Andreeas Horatiu Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:45:84 Timp 15260 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Morar Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:92 Timp 14985 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bolovegea Razvan Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:19 Timp 15212 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mocanu Darius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:26 Timp 15199 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bebec Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:93 Timp 15217 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Luput Sebastian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:20 Timp 15218 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pop Razvan Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:39 Timp 14984 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Petras Kevin Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:42 Timp 15025 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Salcuceanu Tudor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:44 Timp 15200 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Oros Raul Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:22 Timp 15187 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Demetrovici Ovidiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:37 Timp 15386 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Harsan Farr Iuga Robert Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:48:61 Timp 14408 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pinzaru Bogdan Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:72 Timp 15186 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ciobanu Raul Flavian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:49:29 Timp 15169 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pop Rares Stefan Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:50:27 Timp 15252 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mara Luca Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:33 Timp 14989 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cionca Luca Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 00:52:33 Timp 15149 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Lazarescu Darius Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:90 Timp 15219 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ciorgovean Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:92 Timp 15029 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Maur Victor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:53:40 Timp 15167 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Uta Antonio Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:54:22 Timp 15185 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pitulice Darrin Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:28 Timp 15205 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Barit Raul Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:54:59 Timp 15164 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Deac Darius Sebastian Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:54:64 Timp 14419 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Minecan Raul Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:55:07 Timp 15220 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Rotaru Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:56:47 Timp 15064 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:40:76 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Toma Mihai Cosmin Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:41:99 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rad Lucas Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:42:49 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:72 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:42 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chertes Victor Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:43:65 Timp 15540 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:19 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:35 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Calota Andrei Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:80 Timp 14165 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marton Bardocz Zalan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:46:15 Timp 14361 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buda Alexandru Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:36 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Novcic Luka Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:46:79 Timp 14448 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:96 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hritcu Rares Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:32 Timp 14054 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Borza Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:36 Timp 14052 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gilea Rares Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:44 Timp 14164 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sintean David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:58 Timp 14079 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cret Tudor Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 00:47:87 Timp 15146 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:48:11 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gyorfi Francisc Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:48:16 Timp 14050 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Canas Robert Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:20 Timp 14028 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Boldor Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:48:56 Timp 14053 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:48:57 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Banatean Andreas Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:65 Timp 14090 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petrisor Theodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:02 Timp 14027 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantinescu Mihnea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:29 Timp 14051 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:48 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pirtea Marcus Ioan Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:49:67 Timp 14843 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:49:84 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Polgar Pavel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:37 Timp 14173 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Comsa Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:26 Timp 14166 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:52:35 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Toma Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:80 Timp 14172 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tintea Denis Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:91 Timp 15014 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Moldovan Dan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:51 Timp 14163 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tomus Serban Antoniu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:66 Timp 14162 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mazgarean Andrei Mihai Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:55:14 Timp 15387 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Filip Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 00:55:42 Timp 15147 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Filipescu Daniel Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:89 Timp 14171 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tulcan Adrian Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:59:61 Timp 14091 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pinosanu Rares Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:59:94 Timp 14030 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Fagaras Paul Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:01:11 Timp 14064 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Milas Alexandru Ionel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:35 Timp 14084 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bunda Arman Albert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:03:10 Timp 14082 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Buda Aron Csaba Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 01:05:10 Timp 14725 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Florea Catalin Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:10:23 Timp 15065 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:71 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morar Carla Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:92 Timp 14055 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:95 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:41:97 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:43:95 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:43:98 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:44:22 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionita Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:44:26 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Haidar Nadia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:46 Timp 14057 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Huma Daria Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:62 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voinea Alexandra Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:77 Timp 14026 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fagadar Ghisa Marina Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:44:96 Timp 14450 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tocanel Angela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:70 Timp 14083 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Teodosescu Anastasia Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:47:17 Timp 14516 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costea Adriana Giulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:23 Timp 14056 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sarb Alecsandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:61 Timp 14178 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:49:89 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sarbu Elena Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:63 Timp 14176 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Anderson Chloe Ruth Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:50:76 Timp 14510 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radasanu Maia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:81 Timp 14089 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:09 Timp 12980 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Papp Annemarie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:22 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:51:23 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iana Sara Cezara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:88 Timp 14019 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:52:10 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zayadna Iasmina Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:15 Timp 14175 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Berches Rusanda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:42 Timp 13557 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gordan Antonia Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:48 Timp 13560 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Luchian Mara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:52 Timp 14017 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Costinescu Sara Naomi Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:66 Timp 14177 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hirceaga Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:81 Timp 14728 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:53:04 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Biro Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:53:21 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chifor Maria Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:53:37 Timp 14458 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:53:38 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Leah Ioana Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:53:55 Timp 14069 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Giurgiu Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:54:83 Timp 15066 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dinca Stefania Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:55:59 Timp 14515 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Canciu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:18 Timp 15058 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ilie Bianca Ioana Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:57:88 Timp 15109 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stavila Smaranda Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:58:12 Timp 14059 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Talpos Petra Antonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:00:50 Timp 15060 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Duca Stefan Mircea Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:34:05 Timp 15251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Koncz Nimrod Kalman Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:34:71 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jitaru Matei Aian Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:84 Timp 15554 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Serban Paul Andrei Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:46 Timp 15544 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Matei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:53 Timp 13163 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Alexandru Patric Angelo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:39:34 Timp 15166 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zach Mihai Robert Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:39:50 Timp 12304 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Poplacenel Stefan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:39:78 Timp 15071 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nagy Nandor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:83 Timp 15191 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Razvan Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:40 Timp 14984 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Luput Sebastian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:60 Timp 15218 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihalcu Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:63 Timp 14990 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Farkas Cristopher Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:40:68 Timp 14420 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tatar Marius Cristian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:41:19 Timp 13732 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sandru Matei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:27 Timp 15024 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Harabagiu Rares Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:33 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Salcuceanu Tudor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:01 Timp 15200 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szelmenczi Zalan Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:43:02 Timp 15388 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dudui Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:32 Timp 15210 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marin Alexandru Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:44 Timp 15198 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stancel Lukas Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:47 Timp 15026 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hotea Lucian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:43:49 Timp 15108 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petras Kevin Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:77 Timp 15025 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Paunescu Cezar Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:24 Timp 15195 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cseh Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:70 Timp 15532 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Susman George Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:80 Timp 15030 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pop Rares Stefan Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:45:15 Timp 15252 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mezdrea Banu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:45:35 Timp 14409 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Luca Cristian Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:89 Timp 14999 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Krizbai Negru Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:95 Timp 15031 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rados Luca Nicolas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:49 Timp 15192 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Suciu Bogdan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:58 Timp 15027 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bolovegea Razvan Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:63 Timp 15212 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cartis Horia Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:46:72 Timp 14418 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gojintchi Vlad Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:79 Timp 15545 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Darius Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:47:25 Timp 14410 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Oprea Mario Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:26 Timp 15385 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Morar Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:39 Timp 14985 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciobanu Raul Flavian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:47:57 Timp 15169 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mates Robert Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:82 Timp 15028 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nistor Darius Dragan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:44 Timp 15215 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Balan Andreeas Horatiu Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:50:61 Timp 15260 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mocanu Darius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:88 Timp 15199 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Galatanu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:55 Timp 15208 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Demetrovici Ovidiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:75 Timp 15386 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Florea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:01 Timp 15222 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pinzaru Bogdan Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:84 Timp 15186 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Apostol Vlad Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:53:18 Timp 15067 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Maur Victor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:53:49 Timp 15167 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Oros Raul Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:87 Timp 15187 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pitulice Darrin Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:55:94 Timp 15205 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ciorgovean Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:28 Timp 15029 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lazarescu Darius Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:92 Timp 15219 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Deac Darius Sebastian Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:57:49 Timp 14419 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Harsan Farr Iuga Robert Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:01:58 Timp 14408 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Mara Luca Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:65 Timp 14989 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Balint Emma Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:58 Timp 14021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bako Anastasia Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:37:71 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihali Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:41 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Careba Alexandra Theodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:93 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ujvary Adrienn Beatrice Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:39:32 Timp 15543 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Achim Diana Cezara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:37 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ujvary Dora Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:39:47 Timp 15542 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negru Veronica Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:40:29 Timp 15250 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabau Bianca Sophia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:46 Timp 15201 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Galata Larisa Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:41:13 Timp 15070 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bufteanu Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:61 Timp 14721 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandu Sara Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:44 Timp 15207 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Salajan Mara Ana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:43:47 Timp 13722 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ispas Meda Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:57 Timp 15007 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Racolta Bianca Isabela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:17 Timp 14992 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boja Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:52 Timp 15202 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Apostol Alessia Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:44:72 Timp 15038 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Florescu Antonia Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:75 Timp 14024 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marc Maria Natalia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:45:12 Timp 15039 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Spanu Carla Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:96 Timp 15196 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:46:65 Timp 15144 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Moata Iulia Andreea Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:47:09 Timp 15069 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Muresan Mara Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:47:68 Timp 15259 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Belciu Carla Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:72 Timp 15004 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Adam Sara Daria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:90 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Florea Ilinca Cristiana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:96 Timp 15011 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Burca Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:18 Timp 15197 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Brezae Adnana Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:25 Timp 15003 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Harsan Faar Alia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:49:70 Timp 15037 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nicoara Carla Antonia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:71 Timp 15002 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mosulet Denisa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:37 Timp 15193 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Oroszfai Krisztina Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:50:91 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Burciu Daiana Georgia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:61 Timp 14023 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Buzdugan Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:59 Timp 15194 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Talpos Stefana Arisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:78 Timp 15061 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bognari Tamara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:04 Timp 15213 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petrea Ana Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:54:10 Timp 14908 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mustea Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:54:14 Timp 15068 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Beres Krisztina Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:54:88 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Serban Vanessa Antonia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:78 Timp 15009 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:91 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Budea Melisa Natasha Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:92 Timp 15188 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vecsei Krisztina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:02:41 Timp 15010 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ban Ribana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:46 Timp 15216 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Rad Lucas Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:30:91 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:17 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:51 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:32:97 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buda Alexandru Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:57 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boldor Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:68 Timp 14053 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Haidu Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:76 Timp 14248 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Csiki David Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:33:91 Timp 13159 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toma Mihai Cosmin Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:33:95 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hritcu Rares Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:96 Timp 14054 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:10 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gyorfi Francisc Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:27 Timp 14050 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:42 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrisor Theodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:51 Timp 14027 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Canas Robert Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:67 Timp 14028 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Banatean Andreas Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:06 Timp 14090 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:13 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sintean David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:24 Timp 14079 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:40 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gilea Rares Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:40 Timp 14164 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Moldovan Dan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:43 Timp 14163 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:35:46 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:35:62 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pirtea Marcus Ioan Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:36:20 Timp 14843 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marton Bardocz Zalan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:36:30 Timp 14361 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Calota Andrei Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:39 Timp 14165 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:45 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Borza Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:45 Timp 14052 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantinescu Mihnea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:75 Timp 14051 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Polgar Pavel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:10 Timp 14173 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Toma Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:21 Timp 14172 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cret Tudor Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 00:37:39 Timp 15146 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Comsa Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:51 Timp 14166 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Novcic Luka Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:37:83 Timp 14448 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Chertes Victor Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:84 Timp 15540 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Filipescu Daniel Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:31 Timp 14171 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pinosanu Rares Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:08 Timp 14030 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tulcan Adrian Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:49 Timp 14091 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Milas Alexandru Ionel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:10 Timp 14084 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rusu Horea Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:40:20 Timp 14533 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:40:65 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Florea Catalin Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:84 Timp 15065 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tintea Denis Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:75 Timp 15014 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tomus Serban Antoniu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:88 Timp 14162 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mazgarean Andrei Mihai Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:43:05 Timp 15387 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bunda Arman Albert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:20 Timp 14082 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Filip Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 00:43:98 Timp 15147 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Fagaras Paul Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:36 Timp 14064 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Buda Aron Csaba Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 00:45:06 Timp 14725 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Mezei Melita Blanka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:32:27 Timp 14534 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:69 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:32:75 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:33:07 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:38 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:33:48 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rafa Tania Madalina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:33:63 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:33:89 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:34:30 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionita Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:34:44 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chis Ariana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:34:49 Timp 14539 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Costinescu Sara Naomi Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:62 Timp 14177 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Teodosescu Anastasia Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:34:70 Timp 14516 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fagadar Ghisa Marina Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:34:77 Timp 14450 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morar Carla Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:95 Timp 14055 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:97 Timp 12980 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Haidar Nadia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:13 Timp 14057 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Huma Daria Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:13 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sarb Alecsandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:64 Timp 14178 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:35:65 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dinca Stefania Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:35:73 Timp 14515 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costea Adriana Giulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:78 Timp 14056 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chifor Maria Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:35:92 Timp 14458 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chirila Mara Teodora Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:36:26 Timp 14364 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Papp Annemarie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:43 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Biro Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:36:44 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Berches Rusanda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:83 Timp 13557 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:36:96 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Leah Ioana Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:01 Timp 14069 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hirceaga Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:09 Timp 14728 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Anderson Chloe Ruth Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:37:10 Timp 14510 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:37:13 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Talpos Petra Antonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:26 Timp 15060 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Voinea Alexandra Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:35 Timp 14026 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Radasanu Maia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:69 Timp 14089 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iana Sara Cezara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:75 Timp 14019 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:38:81 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tocanel Angela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:84 Timp 14083 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Luchian Mara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:98 Timp 14017 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Zayadna Iasmina Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:33 Timp 14175 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Canciu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:06 Timp 15058 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gordan Antonia Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:38 Timp 13560 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sarbu Elena Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:58 Timp 14176 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Giurgiu Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:24 Timp 15066 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stavila Smaranda Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:65 Timp 14059 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Bako Anastasia Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:41:52 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ujvary Adrienn Beatrice Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:18 Timp 15543 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negru Veronica Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:46:61 Timp 15250 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:89 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Careba Alexandra Theodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:35 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Achim Diana Cezara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:52 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boja Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:59 Timp 15202 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vajas Orlsolya Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:49:40 Timp 15541 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bufteanu Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:40 Timp 14721 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Burciu Daiana Georgia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:53 Timp 14023 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ispas Meda Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:55 Timp 15007 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ujvary Dora Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:49:64 Timp 15542 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Brezae Adnana Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:74 Timp 15003 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Galata Larisa Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:50:03 Timp 15070 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Racolta Bianca Isabela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:24 Timp 14992 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Spanu Carla Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:35 Timp 15196 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Balint Emma Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:36 Timp 14021 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:88 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Burca Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:90 Timp 15197 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sandu Sara Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:03 Timp 15207 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Belciu Carla Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:06 Timp 15004 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sabau Bianca Sophia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:54:26 Timp 15201 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Milat Ariana Maria Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:54:76 Timp 15226 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Beres Krisztina Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:54:89 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Salajan Mara Ana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:55:17 Timp 13722 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petrea Ana Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:55:41 Timp 14908 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mosulet Denisa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:45 Timp 15193 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:56:52 Timp 15144 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Florescu Antonia Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:61 Timp 14024 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Florea Ilinca Cristiana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:65 Timp 15011 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Simionescu Larisa Cristia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:76 Timp 15005 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Oroszfai Krisztina Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:57:15 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nicoara Carla Antonia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:29 Timp 15002 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bognari Tamara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:58:29 Timp 15213 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Adam Sara Daria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:33 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Moata Iulia Andreea Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:00:70 Timp 15069 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Muresan Mara Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:01:26 Timp 15259 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Serban Vanessa Antonia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:01:99 Timp 15009 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Matei Bianca Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:02:43 Timp 15225 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Petrutiu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:02:85 Timp 15000 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Budea Melisa Natasha Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:58 Timp 15188 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vecsei Krisztina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:52 Timp 15010 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Talpos Stefana Arisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:14 Timp 15061 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Nistor Darius Dragan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:28 Timp 15215 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duca Stefan Mircea Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:43:76 Timp 15251 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Radu Matei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:44 Timp 13163 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Alexandru Patric Angelo Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:45:96 Timp 15166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Salcuceanu Tudor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:65 Timp 15200 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandru Matei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:67 Timp 15024 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Koncz Nimrod Kalman Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:46:94 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mezdrea Banu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:47:21 Timp 14409 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szelmenczi Zalan Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:47:92 Timp 15388 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cartis Horia Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:47:95 Timp 14418 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zach Mihai Robert Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:48:22 Timp 12304 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatar Marius Cristian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:49:12 Timp 13732 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Krizbai Negru Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:29 Timp 15031 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Treger Tomas Tristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:61 Timp 14987 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprea Mario Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:62 Timp 15385 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihalcu Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:69 Timp 14990 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Luput Sebastian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:39 Timp 15218 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morar Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:80 Timp 14985 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petras Kevin Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:90 Timp 15025 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Tudor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:06 Timp 15190 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Darius Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:52:33 Timp 14410 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marin Alexandru Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:36 Timp 15198 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Farkas Cristopher Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:52:52 Timp 14420 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cseh Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:60 Timp 15532 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stancel Lukas Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:80 Timp 15026 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Harabagiu Rares Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:94 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pitulice Darrin Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:00 Timp 15205 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oros Raul Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:88 Timp 15187 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nagy Nandor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:54:45 Timp 15191 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Maur Victor Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:54:96 Timp 15167 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mocanu Darius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:06 Timp 15199 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bolovegea Razvan Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:55:10 Timp 15212 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mates Robert Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:56 Timp 15028 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Susman George Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:63 Timp 15030 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mara Luca Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:72 Timp 14989 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Galatanu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:55:93 Timp 15208 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Paunescu Cezar Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:56:20 Timp 15195 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pop Razvan Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:56:27 Timp 14984 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rados Luca Nicolas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:56:31 Timp 15192 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Demetrovici Ovidiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:06 Timp 15386 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Harsan Farr Iuga Robert Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:57:06 Timp 14408 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Balan Andreeas Horatiu Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:57:20 Timp 15260 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cionca Luca Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 00:57:59 Timp 15149 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gojintchi Vlad Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:57:65 Timp 15545 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Minecan Raul Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:57:93 Timp 15220 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Suciu Bogdan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:93 Timp 15027 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Luca Cristian Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:59:33 Timp 14999 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dudui Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:19 Timp 15210 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pinzaru Bogdan Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:77 Timp 15186 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Poplacenel Stefan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:00:94 Timp 15071 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ciobanu Raul Flavian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:01:07 Timp 15169 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Barit Raul Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:01:33 Timp 15164 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Deac Darius Sebastian Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:02:04 Timp 14419 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ciorgovean Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:02:77 Timp 15029 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Uta Antonio Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:26 Timp 15185 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Rotaru Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:01 Timp 15064 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Apostol Vlad Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:22 Timp 15067 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Florea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:98 Timp 15222 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Mezei Melita Blanka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:33:35 Timp 14534 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:35:35 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:36:43 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chis Ariana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:37:88 Timp 14539 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 02:38:43 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:38:47 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rafa Tania Madalina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:38:80 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:40:32 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fagadar Ghisa Marina Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:40:58 Timp 14450 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teodosescu Anastasia Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:41:93 Timp 14516 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sarb Alecsandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:42:30 Timp 14178 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionita Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:44:16 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costea Adriana Giulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:45:15 Timp 14056 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Haidar Nadia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:45:81 Timp 14057 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:46:18 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chifor Maria Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:46:61 Timp 14458 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Papp Annemarie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:47:53 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Biro Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:48:42 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:49:37 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:49:47 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:50:69 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costinescu Sara Naomi Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:50:87 Timp 14177 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dinca Stefania Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:51:27 Timp 14515 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:51:43 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Leah Ioana Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:51:57 Timp 14069 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Morar Carla Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:51:63 Timp 14055 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Huma Daria Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:52:07 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Radasanu Maia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:56:06 Timp 14089 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:57:66 Timp 12980 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Anderson Chloe Ruth Club Sportiv Casa EMA 02:57:77 Timp 14510 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nan Ira Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:58:43 Timp 14358 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iana Sara Cezara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:58:60 Timp 14019 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hotaran Sarah Julia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:00:39 Timp 14343 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Berches Rusanda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:02:63 Timp 13557 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:03:41 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Talpos Petra Antonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:05:53 Timp 15060 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chirila Mara Teodora Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 03:06:46 Timp 14364 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tocanel Angela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:07:10 Timp 14083 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Hirceaga Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:08:18 Timp 14728 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sarbu Elena Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:16:89 Timp 14176 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Voinea Alexandra Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:17:13 Timp 14026 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Zayadna Iasmina Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:18:52 Timp 14175 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Canciu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:20:06 Timp 15058 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gordan Antonia Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:25:34 Timp 13560 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ilie Bianca Ioana Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 03:30:89 Timp 15109 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stavila Smaranda Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:37:76 Timp 14059 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Luchian Mara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:47:65 Timp 14017 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Giurgiu Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:49:34 Timp 15066 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Rad Lucas Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:27:31 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:32:84 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gyorfi Francisc Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:36:16 Timp 14050 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:37:46 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hritcu Rares Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:39:23 Timp 14054 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:39:40 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Csiki David Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:39:73 Timp 13159 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toma Mihai Cosmin Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:42:68 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:43:99 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:45:93 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gilea Rares Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:46:93 Timp 14164 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Buda Alexandru Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:47:69 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boldor Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:49:90 Timp 14053 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:51:02 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Calota Andrei Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:51:18 Timp 14165 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Banatean Andreas Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:51:90 Timp 14090 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:52:25 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:52:31 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:52:63 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marton Bardocz Zalan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:53:03 Timp 14361 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chertes Victor Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:53:39 Timp 15540 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sintean David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:53:55 Timp 14079 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moldovan Dan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:54:55 Timp 14163 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Borza Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:56:01 Timp 14052 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Canas Robert Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:56:04 Timp 14028 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petrisor Theodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:56:79 Timp 14027 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pirtea Marcus Ioan Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:58:08 Timp 14843 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ilies Razvan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:58:29 Timp 14340 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantinescu Mihnea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:58:32 Timp 14051 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tulcan Adrian Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:59:98 Timp 14091 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:00:84 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Comsa Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:01:42 Timp 14166 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Toma Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:01:78 Timp 14172 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Novcic Luka Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 03:03:30 Timp 14448 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:06:51 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cret Tudor Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 03:06:65 Timp 15146 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Polgar Pavel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:08:14 Timp 14173 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rusu Horea Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:09:20 Timp 14533 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Milas Alexandru Ionel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:10:60 Timp 14084 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pinosanu Rares Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:11:18 Timp 14030 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tomus Serban Antoniu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:14:64 Timp 14162 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Filipescu Daniel Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:15:89 Timp 14171 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mazgarean Andrei Mihai Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:25:66 Timp 15387 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tintea Denis Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:25:81 Timp 15014 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Florea Catalin Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:26:92 Timp 15065 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Filip Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 03:32:03 Timp 15147 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bunda Arman Albert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:38:78 Timp 14082 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Fagaras Paul Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:42:41 Timp 14064 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Buda Aron Csaba Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 03:53:36 Timp 14725 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

<
1 Bako Anastasia Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:33:63 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balint Emma Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:01 Timp 14021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marc Maria Natalia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:34:06 Timp 15039 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihali Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:19 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ujvary Adrienn Beatrice Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:08 Timp 15543 Cod 0 Puncte
6