Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:21:26 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Perju Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:21:40 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muntean Diana Anamaria SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 13 ani 01:25:08 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nita Andreea MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 13 ani 01:25:27 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fangli Henrietta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:21:48 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Agopcsa Eva Elisabet CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:24:70 Timp 13136 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lukacs Henrietta Zsuzs An STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:25:39 Timp 12173 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:26:60 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chiricheu Patricia COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:26:74 Timp 10123 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroe Teodora Simina LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 13 ani 01:27:46 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:29:52 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jucan Diana CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 01:30:33 Timp 11739 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bunea Rut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:31:69 Timp 11596 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Baraian Sonia Maria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:31:74 Timp 11747 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vizman Stefana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:31:86 Timp 11572 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Okut Melodi LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 13 ani 01:31:99 Timp 12429 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costea Denisa Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:33:15 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bradean Luoana Lorena LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 01:33:50 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tutila Cristina Maria Mir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:34:01 Timp 11731 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Corina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:34:94 Timp 10877 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rinjea Ruxandra Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:36:88 Timp 11244 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anghel Stefania Catalina LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 13 ani 01:37:79 Timp 11456 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bulzu Mariaelena Florinel UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 13 ani 01:38:10 Timp 11500 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marian Teodora Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:38:21 Timp 12627 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mihai Antonia Maria FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 01:38:34 Timp 11537 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badea Andrada Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:38:54 Timp 10562 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Herlas Karina Luana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:38:60 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bobaila Ioana Emilia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:40:73 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Muca Andreea Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:40:84 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Niculae Daniela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:27:55 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Carja Andora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:28:08 Timp 10890 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pusztay Doris BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:28:13 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:16:66 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lissov Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:18:15 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gherghel Lisa Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 14 ani 01:27:81 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Repka Boglarka Nicole BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:28:26 Timp 10495 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Borca Lorena Florina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:23:68 Timp 10921 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fetcu Andrada Gabriela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:28:71 Timp 10889 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gandi Roxana Ionela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:36:45 Timp 10472 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Darau Calina Anamaria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:36:67 Timp 10895 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sfat Andreea Ionela LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 01:38:33 Timp 11395 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Tompa Gyorgy Kadosa CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 01:16:55 Timp 11410 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Micu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:16:82 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marinescu Popazov Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:16:15 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barna Theodor Serban STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:17:19 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paduraru Andrei Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:17:49 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 01:19:20 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vaipan Radu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:16:11 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badarau Raul Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:18:81 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sarac Catalin Emanuel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 01:19:26 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Punga Dragos George MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:19:43 Timp 11554 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 14 ani 01:20:70 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Feczko Zoltan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:21:36 Timp 10629 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leucuta Leonard STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:22:89 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lochita Mihai MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 14 ani 01:23:43 Timp 11057 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Daba Cosmin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:23:68 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:96 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:25:23 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Romas Catalin Eladio BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:25:87 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Diculescu Andrei Sorin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:26:68 Timp 10893 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Eremia Alexandru Mihai CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 14 ani 01:28:98 Timp 11606 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Birleanu Luca Tudor LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 14 ani 01:29:54 Timp 12035 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ungur Razvan Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:29:96 Timp 11419 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Andrei Razvan Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:34:89 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Spiridon Andrei Dragos CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 14 ani 01:40:13 Timp 12390 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Mara Mihai LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:18:70 Timp 9891 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sallay Gergo Tamas COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 01:09:12 Timp 9427 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marchitan Teodor George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 01:14:44 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Viju Tiberiu George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:15:70 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dancioiu Alex. Stefan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 15 ani 01:17:83 Timp 10046 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 01:18:76 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:63 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pech Eduard Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:15:54 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Macovei Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:18:79 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sleam Alex Sergiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:19:37 Timp 9854 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nistor Mircea Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 01:22:41 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Maxim Antoniu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:22:64 Timp 9815 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vint Razvan Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:22:73 Timp 9852 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bajenaru Andrei Costin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 15 ani 01:23:16 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cojocaru Dragos Andrei STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:23:28 Timp 12183 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Alexa Andreas Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:23:83 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Suciu Razvan Adin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:24:32 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pirvu Razvan Valentin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:26:17 Timp 10039 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Achimescu Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 01:26:49 Timp 10263 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Murgui Alexandru Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:28:48 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marincu Mircea Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 01:30:29 Timp 11063 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rusu Cristian CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 15 ani 01:40:46 Timp 12770 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 16 ani 01:12:94 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Teodorescu Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:12:85 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Delamarian Iasonas LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 01:15:82 Timp 11943 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cange Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:11:08 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarac Ionut Alin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 01:11:49 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stroe Mihai Andrei LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 01:15:00 Timp 11455 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Crisnic Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:14:56 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dinca Andreeas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:12:38 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rosu Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:16:85 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:18:32 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:18:36 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paraschiv Razvan Vasile SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:21:55 Timp 9350 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Epuran Dan Adrian FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 01:22:05 Timp 11523 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stefan Valentin CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 01:23:09 Timp 9589 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Peicu Remus Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:24:45 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghioca Vlad Teodor SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:30:95 Timp 12131 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zanfir Constantin Razvan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:33:38 Timp 12435 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dascal Alexia SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:29:10 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mara FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 00:30:20 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popov Snejana Dusita STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:29:48 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Perde Daria Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:30:31 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:28:33 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danila Tia Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:11 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pintilie Raluca Iris MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 00:30:17 Timp 10821 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Costache Elisa Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:29:77 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciuciuc Rebeca Dora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:30:42 Timp 11484 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gherman Mara Elena FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 00:30:51 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:30:62 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mera Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:30:66 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantiniu Damaris Elen VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 00:31:26 Timp 11169 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Roberta Cristina MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 13 ani 00:31:31 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Indrican Andrada Calina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:34 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buzea Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:58 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Haulica Ioana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:31:88 Timp 11201 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:31:97 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Satmari Sandra Medeea CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 00:32:10 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Georgescu Ioana Laura PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:32:12 Timp 12208 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragan Theodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:42 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bradean Luoana Lorena LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:32:57 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vizman Stefana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:32:59 Timp 11572 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Belu Andreea Elena CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:60 Timp 10878 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:94 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:32:98 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:08 Timp 11775 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stan Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:17 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:36 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nicolae Adriana Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:44 Timp 10589 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nistor Ioana Alex. DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:67 Timp 9885 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:91 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Badea Andrada Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:94 Timp 10562 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Szekely Eva Erika STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:34:20 Timp 12172 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihai Antonia Maria FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 00:34:28 Timp 11537 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bulzu Mariaelena Florinel UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 13 ani 00:34:41 Timp 11500 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voivitca Emanuela LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 13 ani 00:34:62 Timp 12433 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tutila Cristina Maria Mir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:69 Timp 11731 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Jaravete Paula Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:35:02 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Otelariu Cristina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:35:49 Timp 11487 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ionescu Corina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:50 Timp 10877 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Muca Andreea Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:62 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ilie Rachel Marie LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:36:70 Timp 13496 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bobaila Ioana Emilia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:36:88 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Orzac Paula Reka SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:00 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Kovacs Kriszta Nora LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:29:90 Timp 10458 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stan Alina Ioana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:08 Timp 11034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:30 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pojar Rebecca Maria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:28:51 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hermenean Ioana CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 00:29:21 Timp 10835 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Smetan Ingrid SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:91 Timp 10848 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:76 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gherghel Lisa Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 14 ani 00:30:45 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Durus Oana Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:62 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Repka Boglarka Nicole BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:95 Timp 10495 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Meda Ioana Maria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:31:00 Timp 10927 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Luca Stefania Eliza CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:28 Timp 9480 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fulop Medeea Adina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:31 Timp 10502 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chincea Lorena LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:31:64 Timp 10654 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Carja Andora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:31:69 Timp 10890 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kontra Nicola Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 14 ani 00:31:73 Timp 10615 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Verdes Stefania Alina CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 14 ani 00:31:74 Timp 10497 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ilies Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:31:82 Timp 10635 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fetcu Andrada Gabriela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:31:98 Timp 10889 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Savina Nicola Ruxandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:32:17 Timp 10639 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Todoran Ioana CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 00:32:26 Timp 10837 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Muresan Cezara Alexandra LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:32:27 Timp 10659 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nagy Kincso SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:32:34 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Micu Andreea Denisa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:42 Timp 10756 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Barau Irina Ioana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:45 Timp 11035 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pusztay Doris BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:52 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chircioaga Andreea Denisa LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:33:18 Timp 12666 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tirtan Anda Gabriela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:33:21 Timp 12424 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gandi Roxana Ionela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:33:39 Timp 10472 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ivan Paula Amalia MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 14 ani 00:33:42 Timp 10915 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Andreea Larisa CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:54 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Chitibus Andreea Anemona CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:34:84 Timp 10546 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sfat Andreea Ionela LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:35:82 Timp 11395 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Leseanu Andreea Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:41:77 Timp 9915 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Gontar Odeli Cornel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:27:07 Timp 10646 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:26:34 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vilcinschi Andrei Victor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:16 Timp 11791 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hariga Alexandru C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:28:34 Timp 10991 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ratiu George Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:26:29 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vasile Vlad Marian MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 00:27:14 Timp 11029 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bugariu Andrei Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:27:53 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badarau Raul Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:27:47 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Catargiu Stefan Andrei SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:28:55 Timp 10641 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Calin Dumitru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 00:28:68 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Aaron Stefan LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:28:92 Timp 10647 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tompa Gyorgy Kadosa CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 00:28:96 Timp 11410 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tranulea Cristian Virgil PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:29:06 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Eduard Razvan LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 14 ani 00:29:14 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stafie Calin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:29:18 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:29:22 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Branga Mircea SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:29:28 Timp 10596 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 14 ani 00:29:36 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Micu Alexandru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:29:39 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:54 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bacalu Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 00:29:58 Timp 11009 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cosma Eduard Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:61 Timp 10842 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gligan Vlad Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:29:64 Timp 10621 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Maer Norbert SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:29:68 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cuculea Stefan Cristian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:73 Timp 10765 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:29:77 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Arpin Vlad Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:79 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sarac Catalin Emanuel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:29:93 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Licu Mircea Albert ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:94 Timp 11583 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Baltoi Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:20 Timp 11710 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Palfi Bogdan Ioan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:24 Timp 10503 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:30:27 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hanta Codrin Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:40 Timp 10695 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Epure Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:30:41 Timp 10969 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popescu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:30:54 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:84 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Manea Alexandru Mihail CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:41 Timp 11789 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Buzatu Imbri Denis UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 14 ani 00:31:43 Timp 10901 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Birleanu Luca Tudor LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 14 ani 00:31:58 Timp 12035 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:60 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihai Denis Stefan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:31:74 Timp 10733 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ungur Razvan Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:83 Timp 11419 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Daba Cosmin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:32:49 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Boboc Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:32:61 Timp 10565 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Trandafir Mihai CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:89 Timp 13675 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Platona Cristian Razvan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:33:76 Timp 12082 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Spiridon Andrei Dragos CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:91 Timp 12390 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Damian Constantin Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:38:17 Timp 13251 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Serban Mircea Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:30 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ion Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:26:78 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicula Andrei Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:94 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tincau Marius Alex. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:26:66 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:57 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Timofte Claudiu Florin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:27:35 Timp 10341 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paturca Vlad CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:43 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mara Mihai LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:27:55 Timp 9891 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudose Vlad MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 15 ani 00:27:67 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olaru Leonard Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:69 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Viju Tiberiu George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:27:78 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Madaras Maria Anton SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:27:89 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascale Vlad Tudor ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 00:27:92 Timp 10303 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:93 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Laszlo Paul Robert VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 15 ani 00:27:97 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marginean Emanuel Alex. LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:02 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dobra Andrei Darius MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 15 ani 00:28:07 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bumbea Andrei Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:28:18 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobre Andrei Petrisor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:28:24 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazar David CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 15 ani 00:28:30 Timp 10358 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciobanu Robert Gabriel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:28:41 Timp 10656 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cazan Vlad Eduard MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 15 ani 00:28:47 Timp 10045 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Jurju Daniel Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:28:74 Timp 10606 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:84 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Blotor Darius Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:28:91 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihaly Zsolt Hunor CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 15 ani 00:29:02 Timp 10346 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ticu Marian Paul Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:21 Timp 9977 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Alexa Andreas Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:29:23 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:42 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Suciu Razvan Adin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:29:77 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nistor Mircea Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:30:06 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vlas Bogdan Constantin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:30:27 Timp 10021 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Maxim Antoniu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:40 Timp 9815 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sleam Alex Sergiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:64 Timp 9854 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vint Razvan Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:82 Timp 9852 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sava Adrian Gratianu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:31:55 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rusu Cristian CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:71 Timp 12770 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marincu Mircea Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 00:32:82 Timp 11063 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Nas Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:25:52 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Neama Raul Emanuel LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 00:25:68 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glod Ionut Daniel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 16 ani 00:26:15 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szilagyi Alex. Richard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:26:03 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Razvan Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:25:76 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:25:61 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raita Petrica Marius BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:26:41 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cange Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:26:06 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Curte Claudiu Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:26:46 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Alexandru Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:56 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ungur Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:26:77 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gereb Romeo Mihai STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:26:83 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Teodorescu Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:02 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tarta Bolba George VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 00:27:14 Timp 9148 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sabou Marius Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:16 Timp 9329 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobos Claudiu Florin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 16 ani 00:27:28 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boltye Otto Mark SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:29 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosioru Paul Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:33 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gheorghita Tiberiu Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:27:51 Timp 9527 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrascuta David SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:27:54 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Smaniotto Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:27:87 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crisnic Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:27:89 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ion Alexandru Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:92 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Achilie Robert LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:04 Timp 9615 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Paraschiv Razvan Vasile SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:28:28 Timp 9350 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Peicu Remus Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:28:37 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Timbus Alex Catalin VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 00:28:44 Timp 9149 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bota Andrei Nicusor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:96 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mita Flavius MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:29:51 Timp 11679 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Toth Rares Andres LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:29:55 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionita Radu Viorel DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:98 Timp 11446 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stroe Mihai Andrei LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 00:30:20 Timp 11455 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ghioca Vlad Teodor SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:25 Timp 12131 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Delamarian Iasonas LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:31:28 Timp 11943 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Diaconescu George Adrian CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:17 Timp 9588 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Zanfir Constantin Razvan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:34:49 Timp 12435 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sarac Ionut Alin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 16 ani 00:35:76 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Ciuciuc Rebeca Dora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:39:16 Timp 11484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Maria Claudia MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 13 ani 02:38:86 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Giurca Cristina Lucia And MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 02:36:51 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Costache Elisa Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 02:41:96 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Chiricheu Patricia COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 02:42:22 Timp 10123 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dascal Alexia SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 02:36:83 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popov Snejana Dusita STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 02:36:26 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stan Denisa Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 02:40:78 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 02:42:40 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Roberta Cristina MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 13 ani 02:42:54 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Perju Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 02:45:52 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Belu Andreea Elena CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 02:46:30 Timp 10878 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:53:43 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gherman Mara Elena FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 02:55:31 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szekely Eva Erika STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 02:55:36 Timp 12172 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costea Denisa Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 02:58:08 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Ana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 03:04:68 Timp 12374 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Herlas Karina Luana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 03:05:99 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 03:09:51 Timp 11775 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Lissov Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 02:37:66 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Korponay Kata SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 02:41:00 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:39:16 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 02:33:58 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Maxin Melissa Octavia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:40:41 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Savastita Simona Alex. CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:39:02 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Csendes Maria Dolores STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:40:72 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Toderas Silvia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:35:34 Timp 10612 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:42:60 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Meda Ioana Maria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:45:04 Timp 10927 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Alina Ioana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:45:82 Timp 11034 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nagy Kincso SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:49:70 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tirtan Anda Gabriela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:55:86 Timp 12424 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Verdes Stefania Alina CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 14 ani 02:56:52 Timp 10497 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barau Irina Ioana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:57:84 Timp 11035 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Andreea Larisa CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 03:06:41 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Vaipan Radu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:35:74 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Codrin Constantin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 02:37:49 Timp 10714 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paduraru Andrei Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:27:42 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Burciu Ion Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:28:07 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 02:18:01 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bran Ionel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:31:33 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:32:21 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Arpin Vlad Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:37:98 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cuculea Stefan Cristian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:38:44 Timp 10765 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leucuta Leonard STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:38:47 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Branga Mircea SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:38:69 Timp 10596 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:38:86 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:39:03 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Troanca Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:42:00 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:43:99 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:44:60 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:44:89 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baltoi Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:45:06 Timp 11710 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Licu Mircea Albert ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:47:47 Timp 11583 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hanta Codrin Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:47:84 Timp 10695 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rusen David SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:47:90 Timp 10897 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:49:38 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balaban Horia Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:57:28 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Andrei Razvan Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 03:01:91 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 15 ani 02:16:04 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marchitan Teodor George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 02:27:04 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicula Andrei Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 02:27:74 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Campian Cosmin Adrian CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 15 ani 02:27:59 Timp 9810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sallay Gergo Tamas COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 02:26:48 Timp 9427 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paturca Vlad CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:24:86 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tudose Vlad MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 15 ani 02:25:73 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ion Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:27:43 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Valeanu Robert Dumitru ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 02:28:83 Timp 11227 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:28:95 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobra Andrei Darius MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 15 ani 02:29:10 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Laszlo Paul Robert VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 15 ani 02:29:47 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Madaras Maria Anton SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:29:48 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Topala Andrei Tudor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:29:95 Timp 9514 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pech Eduard Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:31:18 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marginean Emanuel Alex. LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:31:69 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mailat Eduard Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:33:06 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pirvu Razvan Valentin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:33:34 Timp 10039 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Arba Adrian Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:35:40 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Blotor Darius Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:35:57 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bajenaru Andrei Costin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 15 ani 02:36:64 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iacob Andrei Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:39:46 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Jurju Daniel Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:39:70 Timp 10606 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Macovei Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:40:93 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:44:24 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 02:44:50 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Antal Musteti Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:51:50 Timp 10318 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Gereb Romeo Mihai STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:22:58 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dedu Catalin Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:23:98 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glod Ionut Daniel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 16 ani 02:24:22 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Golovca Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:24:97 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Neama Raul Emanuel LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 02:20:71 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 16 ani 02:22:97 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Andrei Mircea CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:23:48 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rosianu Emil Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:19:11 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobos Claudiu Florin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 16 ani 02:25:01 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Alexandru Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 02:25:24 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:25:57 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Militaru Alexandru Kevin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:27:05 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:36:77 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lazaroiu Vlad STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:37:46 Timp 8004 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrascuta David SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 02:45:19 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionita Radu Viorel DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 02:46:51 Timp 11446 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Curte Claudiu Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:48:15 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 13 ani 09:48:77 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rasinar Alexandra CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 10:13:61 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Giurca Cristina Lucia And MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 10:14:44 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 10:23:13 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stan Denisa Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 10:36:20 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Racoti Diana Florina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 10:46:01 Timp 11752 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 10:48:25 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:52:27 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Satmari Sandra Medeea CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 10:54:49 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 11:01:29 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jucan Diana CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 11:02:53 Timp 11739 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bunea Rut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 11:04:97 Timp 11596 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Buzea Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 11:06:09 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragan Theodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 11:06:36 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rinjea Ruxandra Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 11:11:03 Timp 11244 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 11:21:17 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nicolae Adriana Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 12:08:76 Timp 10589 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Durus Oana Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 10:44:98 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Marinescu Popazov Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:20:98 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 09:24:46 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sandru Paul Eduard CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 14 ani 09:41:48 Timp 11792 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stafie Calin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 09:42:53 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ene Codrin Constantin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 09:49:86 Timp 10714 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hariga Alexandru C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 09:51:98 Timp 10991 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bran Ionel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 10:02:02 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Calin Dumitru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 10:02:37 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Epure Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 10:17:95 Timp 10969 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Troanca Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 10:23:00 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihaila Sebastian CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 10:26:91 Timp 13144 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 11:02:14 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Eremia Alexandru Mihai CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 14 ani 11:25:73 Timp 11606 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Talpai Zsolt STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 11:53:27 Timp 10966 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 1500 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Timofte Claudiu Florin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 19:13:87 Timp 10341 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Arba Adrian Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 20:13:07 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ratiu George Adrian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:28:75 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vasile Vlad Marian MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 14 ani 00:30:52 Timp 11029 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gontar Odeli Cornel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:29:75 Timp 10646 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Burciu Ion Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:29:51 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:27:63 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bugariu Andrei Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:29:23 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:30:38 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vilcinschi Andrei Victor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:66 Timp 11791 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:30:72 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:05 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kosa Alex Stefan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:31:10 Timp 11618 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bran Ionel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:12 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hariga Alexandru C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:31:17 Timp 10991 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Licu Mircea Albert ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:61 Timp 11583 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sarac Catalin Emanuel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:31:62 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bacalu Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 00:31:67 Timp 11009 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cuculea Stefan Cristian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:78 Timp 10765 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vaipan Radu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:31:88 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihaila Sebastian CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 00:32:22 Timp 13144 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tompa Gyorgy Kadosa CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 00:32:25 Timp 11410 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:32:47 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:50 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rusen David SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:54 Timp 10897 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Catargiu Stefan Andrei SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:32:65 Timp 10641 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Romas Catalin Eladio BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:32:75 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:00 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 14 ani 00:33:03 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popescu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:33:04 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Diculescu Andrei Sorin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:33:48 Timp 10893 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantin Eduard Razvan LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 14 ani 00:33:92 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:34:10 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Manea Alexandru Mihail CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:33 Timp 11789 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Buzatu Imbri Denis UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 14 ani 00:34:39 Timp 10901 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Eremia Alexandru Mihai CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:41 Timp 11606 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Micu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:34:77 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Birleanu Luca Tudor LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 14 ani 00:35:04 Timp 12035 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Boboc Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:35:34 Timp 10565 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ungur Razvan Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:36:48 Timp 11419 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihai Denis Stefan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:36:69 Timp 10733 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Daba Cosmin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:37:63 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Platona Cristian Razvan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:38:32 Timp 12082 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Andrei Razvan Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:38:55 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Feczko Zoltan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:39:77 Timp 10629 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Spiridon Andrei Dragos CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 14 ani 00:40:46 Timp 12390 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Paturca Vlad CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:42 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Madaras Maria Anton SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:29:43 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:78 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Serban Mircea Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:20 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tincau Marius Alex. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:28:90 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mailat Eduard Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:40 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marchitan Teodor George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:28:40 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olaru Leonard Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 00:29:28 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ion Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:29:46 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Topala Andrei Tudor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:29:53 Timp 9514 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:56 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marginean Emanuel Alex. LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:29:70 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pech Eduard Daniel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:29:87 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihaly Zsolt Hunor CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 15 ani 00:29:95 Timp 10346 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Achimescu Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:30:36 Timp 10263 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nicula Andrei Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:40 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dancioiu Alex. Stefan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 15 ani 00:30:67 Timp 10046 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pascale Vlad Tudor ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 00:30:76 Timp 10303 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Blotor Darius Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:30:95 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciobanu Robert Gabriel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:30:99 Timp 10656 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:31:01 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bumbea Andrei Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:31:13 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Alexa Andreas Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:31:65 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dobra Andrei Darius MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 15 ani 00:31:67 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cazan Vlad Eduard MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 15 ani 00:31:74 Timp 10045 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Suciu Razvan Adin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:31:90 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ticu Marian Paul Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:44 Timp 9977 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nistor Mircea Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:33:98 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte