Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Nitu Antonia Daria Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:21:26 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lukacs Henrietta Zsuzs An Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:25:39 Timp 12173 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Agopcsa Eva Elisabet Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:24:70 Timp 13136 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fangli Henrietta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:21:48 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nita Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:25:27 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:25:08 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:40 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:26:60 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chiricheu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:26:74 Timp 10123 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroe Teodora Simina Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 01:27:46 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:52 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jucan Diana Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:30:33 Timp 11739 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bunea Rut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:69 Timp 11596 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Baraian Sonia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:31:74 Timp 11747 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vizman Stefana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:86 Timp 11572 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Okut Melodi Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 01:31:99 Timp 12429 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costea Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:33:15 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:33:50 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tutila Cristina Maria Mir Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:34:01 Timp 11731 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Corina Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:34:94 Timp 10877 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rinjea Ruxandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:88 Timp 11244 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anghel Stefania Catalina Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 01:37:79 Timp 11456 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bulzu Mariaelena Florinel Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:38:10 Timp 11500 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marian Teodora Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:38:21 Timp 12627 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mihai Antonia Maria Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:38:34 Timp 11537 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badea Andrada Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:38:54 Timp 10562 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Herlas Karina Luana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:38:60 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bobaila Ioana Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:40:73 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:40:84 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Carja Andora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:28:08 Timp 10890 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:55 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Borca Lorena Florina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:68 Timp 10921 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Repka Boglarka Nicole Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:26 Timp 10495 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gherghel Lisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:27:81 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lissov Diana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:18:15 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pusztay Doris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:13 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:16:66 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fetcu Andrada Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:28:71 Timp 10889 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gandi Roxana Ionela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:36:45 Timp 10472 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Darau Calina Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:36:67 Timp 10895 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sfat Andreea Ionela Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:38:33 Timp 11395 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Tompa Gyorgy Kadosa Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 01:16:55 Timp 11410 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:81 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:11 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paduraru Andrei Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:49 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:19:20 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barna Theodor Serban Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:19 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:15 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Micu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:16:82 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sarac Catalin Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:19:26 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Punga Dragos George Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:19:43 Timp 11554 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Calin Rares Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:20:70 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Feczko Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:21:36 Timp 10629 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leucuta Leonard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:89 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lochita Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:23:43 Timp 11057 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Daba Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:68 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:24:96 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:23 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Romas Catalin Eladio Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:25:87 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Diculescu Andrei Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:26:68 Timp 10893 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Eremia Alexandru Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:28:98 Timp 11606 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Birleanu Luca Tudor Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 01:29:54 Timp 12035 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ungur Razvan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:96 Timp 11419 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Andrei Razvan Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:34:89 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Spiridon Andrei Dragos Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:40:13 Timp 12390 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Mara Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:18:70 Timp 9891 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:54 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:63 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:18:76 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Viju Tiberiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:70 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dancioiu Alex. Stefan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:17:83 Timp 10046 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marchitan Teodor George Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:14:44 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sallay Gergo Tamas Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:09:12 Timp 9427 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Macovei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:79 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sleam Alex Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:37 Timp 9854 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nistor Mircea Nicolae Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:22:41 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Maxim Antoniu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:64 Timp 9815 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vint Razvan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:73 Timp 9852 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bajenaru Andrei Costin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:23:16 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cojocaru Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:28 Timp 12183 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:83 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:32 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pirvu Razvan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:26:17 Timp 10039 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Achimescu Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:26:49 Timp 10263 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:48 Timp 9969 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marincu Mircea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:30:29 Timp 11063 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rusu Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:40:46 Timp 12770 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:08 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Delamarian Iasonas Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:15:82 Timp 11943 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Teodorescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:85 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:12:94 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Crisnic Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:56 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dinca Andreeas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:38 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stroe Mihai Andrei Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 01:15:00 Timp 11455 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarac Ionut Alin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:11:49 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rosu Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:16:85 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:18:32 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:36 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paraschiv Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:55 Timp 9350 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Epuran Dan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:22:05 Timp 11523 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stefan Valentin Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:23:09 Timp 9589 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Peicu Remus Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:45 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghioca Vlad Teodor Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:30:95 Timp 12131 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zanfir Constantin Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:33:38 Timp 12435 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Pintilie Raluca Iris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:30:17 Timp 10821 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:33 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:31 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:48 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:30:20 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danila Tia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:30:11 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dascal Alexia Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:10 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:77 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciuciuc Rebeca Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:42 Timp 11484 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gherman Mara Elena Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:30:51 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:30:62 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:66 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantiniu Damaris Elen As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:31:26 Timp 11169 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:31:31 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Indrican Andrada Calina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:34 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buzea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:58 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Haulica Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:88 Timp 11201 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:97 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Satmari Sandra Medeea Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:32:10 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Georgescu Ioana Laura Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:12 Timp 12208 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragan Theodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:32:42 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:32:57 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vizman Stefana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:59 Timp 11572 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Belu Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:32:60 Timp 10878 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:94 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:98 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:08 Timp 11775 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stan Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:17 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:36 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nicolae Adriana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:44 Timp 10589 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nistor Ioana Alex. Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:67 Timp 9885 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stanescu Beatrice Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:91 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Badea Andrada Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:94 Timp 10562 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Szekely Eva Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:20 Timp 12172 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihai Antonia Maria Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:34:28 Timp 11537 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bulzu Mariaelena Florinel Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:34:41 Timp 11500 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voivitca Emanuela Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 00:34:62 Timp 12433 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tutila Cristina Maria Mir Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:69 Timp 11731 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:02 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Otelariu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:49 Timp 11487 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ionescu Corina Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:36:50 Timp 10877 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:62 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ilie Rachel Marie Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:70 Timp 13496 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bobaila Ioana Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:88 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Orzac Paula Reka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:29:00 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:76 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Smetan Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:29:91 Timp 10848 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hermenean Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:29:21 Timp 10835 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:30 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pojar Rebecca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:28:51 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stan Alina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:30:08 Timp 11034 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Kovacs Kriszta Nora Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:90 Timp 10458 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gherghel Lisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:30:45 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Durus Oana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:62 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Repka Boglarka Nicole Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:95 Timp 10495 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Meda Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:00 Timp 10927 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Luca Stefania Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:28 Timp 9480 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fulop Medeea Adina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:31 Timp 10502 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chincea Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:31:64 Timp 10654 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Carja Andora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:69 Timp 10890 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kontra Nicola Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:31:73 Timp 10615 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Verdes Stefania Alina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:31:74 Timp 10497 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ilies Alexandra Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:31:82 Timp 10635 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fetcu Andrada Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:98 Timp 10889 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Savina Nicola Ruxandra Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:32:17 Timp 10639 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Todoran Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:32:26 Timp 10837 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Muresan Cezara Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:32:27 Timp 10659 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nagy Kincso Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:34 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Micu Andreea Denisa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:42 Timp 10756 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Barau Irina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:32:45 Timp 11035 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pusztay Doris Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:52 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chircioaga Andreea Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:18 Timp 12666 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tirtan Anda Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:21 Timp 12424 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gandi Roxana Ionela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:39 Timp 10472 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ivan Paula Amalia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:33:42 Timp 10915 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Andreea Larisa Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:33:54 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Chitibus Andreea Anemona Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:84 Timp 10546 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sfat Andreea Ionela Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:35:82 Timp 11395 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Leseanu Andreea Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:77 Timp 9915 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Martin Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:26:34 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gontar Odeli Cornel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:27:07 Timp 10646 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:27:47 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bugariu Andrei Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:53 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vasile Vlad Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:27:14 Timp 11029 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hariga Alexandru C-Tin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:28:34 Timp 10991 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:26:29 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vilcinschi Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:27:16 Timp 11791 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Catargiu Stefan Andrei Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:28:55 Timp 10641 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Calin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:28:68 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Aaron Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:28:92 Timp 10647 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tompa Gyorgy Kadosa Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:28:96 Timp 11410 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tranulea Cristian Virgil Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:06 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Eduard Razvan Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 00:29:14 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stafie Calin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:29:18 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:22 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Branga Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:28 Timp 10596 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Calin Rares Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:29:36 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Micu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:39 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Toma Octavian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:29:54 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bacalu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:29:58 Timp 11009 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cosma Eduard Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:29:61 Timp 10842 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gligan Vlad Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:64 Timp 10621 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Maer Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:68 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cuculea Stefan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:29:73 Timp 10765 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Madaras Sabin Augustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:77 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:79 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sarac Catalin Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:93 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Licu Mircea Albert Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:29:94 Timp 11583 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Baltoi Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:20 Timp 11710 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Palfi Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:30:24 Timp 10503 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:30:27 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hanta Codrin Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:40 Timp 10695 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Epure Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:41 Timp 10969 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:54 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:84 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Manea Alexandru Mihail Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:31:41 Timp 11789 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Buzatu Imbri Denis Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:31:43 Timp 10901 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Birleanu Luca Tudor Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 00:31:58 Timp 12035 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:60 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihai Denis Stefan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:74 Timp 10733 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ungur Razvan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:83 Timp 11419 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Daba Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:49 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Boboc Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:61 Timp 10565 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Trandafir Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:32:89 Timp 13675 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Platona Cristian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:33:76 Timp 12082 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Spiridon Andrei Dragos Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:34:91 Timp 12390 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Damian Constantin Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:17 Timp 13251 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:78 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:30 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mara Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:27:55 Timp 9891 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:26:43 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Timofte Claudiu Florin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:27:35 Timp 10341 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tincau Marius Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:66 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:57 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:26:94 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:27:67 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:27:69 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Viju Tiberiu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:78 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:89 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascale Vlad Tudor ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:27:92 Timp 10303 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:27:93 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Laszlo Paul Robert As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:27:97 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:02 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dobra Andrei Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:28:07 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bumbea Andrei Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:18 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobre Andrei Petrisor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:28:24 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazar David Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:28:30 Timp 10358 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciobanu Robert Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:28:41 Timp 10656 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cazan Vlad Eduard Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:28:47 Timp 10045 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Jurju Daniel Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:74 Timp 10606 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:84 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Blotor Darius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:91 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihaly Zsolt Hunor Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:29:02 Timp 10346 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ticu Marian Paul Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:21 Timp 9977 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:23 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:29:42 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:77 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nistor Mircea Nicolae Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:30:06 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vlas Bogdan Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:27 Timp 10021 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Maxim Antoniu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:40 Timp 9815 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sleam Alex Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:64 Timp 9854 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vint Razvan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:82 Timp 9852 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sava Adrian Gratianu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:55 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rusu Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:32:71 Timp 12770 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marincu Mircea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:32:82 Timp 11063 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Neama Raul Emanuel Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 00:25:68 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:26:06 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:25:52 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raita Petrica Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:26:41 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:25:61 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Razvan Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:25:76 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:26:03 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:26:15 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:26:46 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:56 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ungur Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:26:77 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gereb Romeo Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:26:83 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Teodorescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:02 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tarta Bolba George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:27:14 Timp 9148 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sabou Marius Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:16 Timp 9329 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobos Claudiu Florin Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 00:27:28 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:27:29 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosioru Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:27:33 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gheorghita Tiberiu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:27:51 Timp 9527 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrascuta David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:27:54 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Smaniotto Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:87 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crisnic Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:89 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ion Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:27:92 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Achilie Robert Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:04 Timp 9615 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Paraschiv Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:28 Timp 9350 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Peicu Remus Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:28:37 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Timbus Alex Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:28:44 Timp 9149 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:96 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mita Flavius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:29:51 Timp 11679 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Toth Rares Andres Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:55 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionita Radu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:29:98 Timp 11446 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stroe Mihai Andrei Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 00:30:20 Timp 11455 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ghioca Vlad Teodor Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:25 Timp 12131 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Delamarian Iasonas Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:31:28 Timp 11943 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Diaconescu George Adrian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:32:17 Timp 9588 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Zanfir Constantin Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:49 Timp 12435 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sarac Ionut Alin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:35:76 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Ciuciuc Rebeca Dora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:39:16 Timp 11484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:38:86 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:40:78 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:36:26 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dascal Alexia Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:36:83 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Chiricheu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:42:22 Timp 10123 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:41:96 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:36:51 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nitu Antonia Daria Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:42:40 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:42:54 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:45:52 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Belu Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:46:30 Timp 10878 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:53:43 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gherman Mara Elena Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:55:31 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szekely Eva Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:55:36 Timp 12172 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costea Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:58:08 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Ana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:04:68 Timp 12374 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Herlas Karina Luana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:05:99 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:09:51 Timp 11775 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Toderas Silvia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:35:34 Timp 10612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Korponay Kata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 02:41:00 Timp 10501 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Maxin Melissa Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:40:41 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Csendes Maria Dolores Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:40:72 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:33:58 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:39:16 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:39:02 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lissov Diana Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:37:66 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:42:60 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Meda Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:45:04 Timp 10927 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Alina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:45:82 Timp 11034 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nagy Kincso Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:49:70 Timp 10886 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tirtan Anda Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:55:86 Timp 12424 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Verdes Stefania Alina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:56:52 Timp 10497 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barau Irina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:57:84 Timp 11035 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Andreea Larisa Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 03:06:41 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Bran Ionel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:31:33 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Burciu Ion Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:28:07 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:18:01 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paduraru Andrei Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:27:42 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Codrin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:37:49 Timp 10714 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:35:74 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:37:98 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:32:21 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cuculea Stefan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:38:44 Timp 10765 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Leucuta Leonard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:38:47 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Branga Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:38:69 Timp 10596 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toma Octavian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:38:86 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:39:03 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Troanca Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:42:00 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:43:99 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Madaras Sabin Augustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:44:60 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:44:89 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baltoi Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:45:06 Timp 11710 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Licu Mircea Albert Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:47:47 Timp 11583 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hanta Codrin Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:47:84 Timp 10695 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rusen David Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:47:90 Timp 10897 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:49:38 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balaban Horia Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:57:28 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Andrei Razvan Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:01:91 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Marchitan Teodor George Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:27:04 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:43 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:16:04 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:25:73 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:24:86 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sallay Gergo Tamas Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:26:48 Timp 9427 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Campian Cosmin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:27:59 Timp 9810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:27:74 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Valeanu Robert Dumitru ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 02:28:83 Timp 11227 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:28:95 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobra Andrei Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:29:10 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Laszlo Paul Robert As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:29:47 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:48 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Topala Andrei Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:29:95 Timp 9514 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:31:18 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:31:69 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:33:06 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pirvu Razvan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:33:34 Timp 10039 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Arba Adrian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:35:40 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Blotor Darius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:35:57 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bajenaru Andrei Costin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:36:64 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:39:46 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Jurju Daniel Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:39:70 Timp 10606 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Macovei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:40:93 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:44:24 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:44:50 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Antal Musteti Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:51:50 Timp 10318 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Neama Raul Emanuel Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 02:20:71 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:24:22 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:24:97 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:23:98 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gereb Romeo Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:22:58 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rosianu Emil Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:19:11 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:23:48 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 02:22:97 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobos Claudiu Florin Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 02:25:01 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:25:24 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:25:57 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Militaru Alexandru Kevin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:27:05 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:36:77 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lazaroiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:37:46 Timp 8004 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrascuta David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:45:19 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionita Radu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:46:51 Timp 11446 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:48:15 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 09:48:77 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rasinar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10:13:61 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10:14:44 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilie Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10:23:13 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stan Denisa Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10:36:20 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Racoti Diana Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10:46:01 Timp 11752 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 10:48:25 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stanescu Beatrice Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:52:27 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Satmari Sandra Medeea Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10:54:49 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11:01:29 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jucan Diana Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11:02:53 Timp 11739 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bunea Rut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11:04:97 Timp 11596 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Buzea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11:06:09 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragan Theodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11:06:36 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rinjea Ruxandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:11:03 Timp 11244 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11:21:17 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nicolae Adriana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12:08:76 Timp 10589 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Durus Oana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10:44:98 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:20:98 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica C-Tin George Alex. ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 09:24:46 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sandru Paul Eduard Clubul Sportiv Performer 09:41:48 Timp 11792 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stafie Calin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 09:42:53 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ene Codrin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 09:49:86 Timp 10714 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hariga Alexandru C-Tin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 09:51:98 Timp 10991 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bran Ionel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10:02:02 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Calin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10:02:37 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Epure Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10:17:95 Timp 10969 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Troanca Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10:23:00 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihaila Sebastian Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 10:26:91 Timp 13144 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11:02:14 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Eremia Alexandru Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11:25:73 Timp 11606 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Talpai Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:53:27 Timp 10966 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 1500 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Timofte Claudiu Florin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 19:13:87 Timp 10341 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Arba Adrian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 20:13:07 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Vasile Vlad Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:30:52 Timp 11029 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:38 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:28:75 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bugariu Andrei Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:23 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Burciu Ion Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:51 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:27:63 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gontar Odeli Cornel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:75 Timp 10646 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vilcinschi Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:30:66 Timp 11791 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:72 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:05 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kosa Alex Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:10 Timp 11618 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bran Ionel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:12 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hariga Alexandru C-Tin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:31:17 Timp 10991 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Licu Mircea Albert Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:31:61 Timp 11583 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sarac Catalin Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:31:62 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bacalu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:31:67 Timp 11009 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cuculea Stefan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:31:78 Timp 10765 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:88 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihaila Sebastian Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:32:22 Timp 13144 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tompa Gyorgy Kadosa Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:32:25 Timp 11410 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:32:47 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Toma Octavian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:32:50 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rusen David Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:54 Timp 10897 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Catargiu Stefan Andrei Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:32:65 Timp 10641 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Romas Catalin Eladio Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:75 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:33:00 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Calin Rares Mihai Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:33:03 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:04 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Diculescu Andrei Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:33:48 Timp 10893 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantin Eduard Razvan Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 00:33:92 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Madaras Sabin Augustin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:10 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Manea Alexandru Mihail Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:34:33 Timp 11789 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Buzatu Imbri Denis Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:34:39 Timp 10901 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Eremia Alexandru Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:34:41 Timp 11606 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Micu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:77 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Birleanu Luca Tudor Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 00:35:04 Timp 12035 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Boboc Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:34 Timp 10565 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ungur Razvan Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:48 Timp 11419 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihai Denis Stefan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:69 Timp 10733 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Daba Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:63 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Platona Cristian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:38:32 Timp 12082 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Andrei Razvan Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:55 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Feczko Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:77 Timp 10629 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Spiridon Andrei Dragos Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:40:46 Timp 12390 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Olaru Leonard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:29:28 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marchitan Teodor George Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:28:40 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:40 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tincau Marius Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:90 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:20 Timp 9972 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Madaras Maria Anton Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:43 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:78 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paturca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:28:42 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:46 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Topala Andrei Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:29:53 Timp 9514 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:29:56 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marginean Emanuel Alex. Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:70 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pech Eduard Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:87 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihaly Zsolt Hunor Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:29:95 Timp 10346 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Achimescu Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:30:36 Timp 10263 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:30:40 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dancioiu Alex. Stefan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:30:67 Timp 10046 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pascale Vlad Tudor ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:30:76 Timp 10303 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Blotor Darius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:95 Timp 10038 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciobanu Robert Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:30:99 Timp 10656 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Verba Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:01 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bumbea Andrei Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:13 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Alexa Andreas Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:65 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dobra Andrei Darius Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:31:67 Timp 10044 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cazan Vlad Eduard Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:31:74 Timp 10045 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:90 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ticu Marian Paul Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:44 Timp 9977 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nistor Mircea Nicolae Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:33:98 Timp 11738 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sava Adrian Gratianu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:59 Timp 10025 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cojocaru Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:50 Timp 12183 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Maxim Antoniu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:56 Timp 9815 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vint Razvan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:81 Timp 9852 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Marincu Mircea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:38:79 Timp 11063 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rusu Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:40:33 Timp 12770 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:27:40 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabou Marius Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:88 Timp 9329 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghita Tiberiu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:39 Timp 9527 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Militaru Alexandru Kevin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:42 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:45 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Razvan Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:28:39 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:28:01 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:28:10 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tarta Bolba George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:28:59 Timp 9148 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sarac Ionut Alin Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:28:61 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:28:86 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrascuta David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:96 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gereb Romeo Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:08 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boltye Otto Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:29:31 Timp 12200 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dinca Andreeas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:64 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Crisnic Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:78 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Delamarian Iasonas Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:79 Timp 11943 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:99 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pacioianu Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:07 Timp 10177 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rosioru Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:30:14 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Teodorescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:18 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:81 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Smaniotto Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:89 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazaroiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:31 Timp 8004 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stefan Valentin Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:32:17 Timp 9589 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radu Sergiu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:23 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Diaconescu George Adrian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:32:58 Timp 9588 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Peicu Remus Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:84 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mita Flavius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:33:36 Timp 11679 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Nitu Antonia Daria Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:32:34 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rasinar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:93 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Costache Elisa Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:89 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:31:99 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:32:46 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dascal Alexia Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:65 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:36 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:79 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:79 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ilie Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:17 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gherman Mara Elena Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:33:31 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Indrican Andrada Calina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:47 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Okut Melodi Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 00:33:50 Timp 12429 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chiricheu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:33:51 Timp 10123 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:33:73 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Haulica Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:96 Timp 11201 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Satmari Sandra Medeea Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:34:35 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:34:48 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fangli Henrietta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:56 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Belu Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:34:59 Timp 10878 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantiniu Damaris Elen As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:34:60 Timp 11169 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Danila Tia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:74 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baraian Sonia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:86 Timp 11747 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:62 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:70 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragan Theodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:35:75 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanescu Beatrice Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:85 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nistor Ioana Alex. Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:88 Timp 9885 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Agopcsa Eva Elisabet Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:15 Timp 13136 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szekely Eva Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:28 Timp 12172 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tutila Cristina Maria Mir Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:36:34 Timp 11731 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Costea Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:36:39 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:30 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Herlas Karina Luana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:55 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nita Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:38:59 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lukacs Henrietta Zsuzs An Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:68 Timp 12173 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Badea Andrada Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:62 Timp 10562 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Otelariu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:76 Timp 11487 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Anghel Stefania Catalina Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 00:43:45 Timp 11456 Cod 0 Punct