Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de seniori si juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:86 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:31:13 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:62 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:05 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:53 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:00 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:11 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:16 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:59 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:02 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:68 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:78 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:56 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Verdes Maria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:33:35 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:92 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:31:39 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:35 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:45 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andonie Andreea Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:50 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:52 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pasa Meltem Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:16 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Pojar Rebecca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:65 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chilianu Margareta Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 00:35:06 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gherghel Lisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:36:52 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Kontra Nicola Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:37:12 Timp 10615 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:32:63 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:18 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:66 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:73 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:67 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:56 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:34:83 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:36:76 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:51 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ambrono Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:29:93 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:45 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:59 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:30:05 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simion Vlad Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:30:33 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:35 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:71 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:97 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Culea Stefan Florentin Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:37:34 Timp 9230 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:27:25 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:27:27 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:86 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:31:84 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:29:37 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:27:60 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:68 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:29:48 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:24 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:29:01 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:28:25 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:39 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:41 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:47 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:20 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:91 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:08 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:29:48 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:29:82 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:97 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Macovei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:05 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

28 Hariga Alexandru C-Tin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:22 Timp 10991 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Leucuta Leonard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:61 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:04:92 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:91 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:20 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:89 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:43 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:36 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:16:85 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:04:27 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:91 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:12 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:47 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:07:84 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:11 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:59 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:07:97 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:95 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nastasa Adina Elena As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:10:27 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:75 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:13:30 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoican Ana Valeria Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:14:05 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tataru Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:15:92 Timp 10005 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:49 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:33 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:09:70 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:69 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:14 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:00 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:19 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihalache Ioana Adina Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:23:40 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:65 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:43 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:09:61 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:86 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:25 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

18 Irimescu Anamaria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:23 Timp 10701 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Csendes Maria Dolores Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:16 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chilianu Margareta Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 01:16:34 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

26 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:18 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:20:97 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:78 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:00:21 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:57:38 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:57:30 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:58:40 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:58:46 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:56:10 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:57:22 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:28 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:02:10 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:58:30 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:83 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:88 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:58:44 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:01:37 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:05 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:03:17 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:29 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:33 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:02 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:58:34 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:57:59 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:57:97 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:55 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:57:77 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Basarabie Mihai Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:58 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:59:76 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pavala Paul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:93 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:73 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:68 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:04 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Simion Vlad Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:03:46 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:43 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:04:75 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Faget Denis Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:70 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Burcescu Victor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:45 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

18 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:59:74 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

21 Martin Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:59:94 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:00:84 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mican Mircea Constantin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:42 Timp 10993 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

34 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:74 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:82 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

38 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:05:61 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:43:98 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:50:81 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:52:79 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:10:77 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:53:24 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:52:93 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Agopcsa Eva Elisabet Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:58:39 Timp 13136 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:02:72 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica Elena Luciana Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 03:02:65 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nedelea Cristina Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:03:13 Timp 9518 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iancu Albertina Nicolle Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 03:09:74 Timp 9966 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marc Denisa Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:27:80 Timp 10155 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

9 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:03:06 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:31:34 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:42:29 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:37:94 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Andrei Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:30:93 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trifoi Denis Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:33:48 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:30:93 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:31:51 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:29:88 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:47:96 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:28:66 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Bria Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:36:18 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:36:36 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:37:54 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gavris Ionut Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:33:28 Timp 9433 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:46:32 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:36:32 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 02:41:26 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 02:38:99 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

18 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:47:31 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Peicu Remus Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:09:02 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Ene Andrei Octavian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:55:04 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:58:11 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 09:20:06 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:47:75 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 09:18:74 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 08:49:62 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:36:65 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:44:13 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:23:96 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:48:13 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte

58. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 08:51:04 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Salajanu Morar Felician Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 09:30:65 Timp 11043 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 09:15:11 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Macovei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:19:40 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte

59. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 09:18:52 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dobos Claudiu Florin Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 09:34:65 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte

60. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Hariga Alexandru C-Tin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10:05:35 Timp 10991 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mican Mircea Constantin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10:17:96 Timp 10993 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Leucuta Leonard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10:42:25 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte

61. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

18 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 10:21:79 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

62. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 07:50:20 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 07:55:05 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:10:52 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 08:38:26 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 08:22:73 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 08:20:71 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 08:54:90 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:21:33 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte

63. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

4 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:12:79 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 08:18:96 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 08:36:75 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 08:44:48 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:26:58 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 09:46:83 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Pavala Paul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 08:52:26 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 08:23:57 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:25:73 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 08:40:98 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte

64. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:48:73 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:00:29 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:09:51 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pasa Meltem Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:02:77 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte

65. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

4 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:19:18 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica Elena Luciana Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 09:19:77 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 09:47:46 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:00:82 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:67 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:01 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simion Vlad Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:05:70 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:67 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:04:00 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ambrono Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:05:77 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:96 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:07:39 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:14:97 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:00:55 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:59:75 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:50 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:00:48 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:03:28 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:00 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:66 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:87 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:59:80 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:07:24 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:84 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:02:23 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobos Claudiu Florin Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 01:06:31 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Martin Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:03:06 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

18 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:05:92 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

20 Laszlo Paul Robert As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:06:87 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:07:52 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:39 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:06:14 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:11:75 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:77 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:13 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:09:75 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:32 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:37 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:99 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:27 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:40 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:00 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:68 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Verdes Maria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:08:95 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:14:07 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:09:45 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andonie Andreea Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:46 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:10:18 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:81 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:40 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:45 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pasa Meltem Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:20:82 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:43 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:71 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Chilianu Margareta Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 01:14:03 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Kontra Nicola Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:17:24 Timp 10615 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:67 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:15:79 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:16:25 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:26:65 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:54:24 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:58 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:53:43 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:96 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:52:47 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:52:06 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:53:48 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:82 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:54:55 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:87 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:57 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:74 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:48 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:01:64 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:54:09 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:70 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:97 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:56:78 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:12 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:57:16 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:41 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:58:66 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:59:22 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:59:62 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Roman Andrei Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:11 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:11 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:35 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:49 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:54:41 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Basarabie Mihai Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:14 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pavala Paul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:95 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:57:94 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:00 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Simion Vlad Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:58:68 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:59:28 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gavris Ionut Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:00:12 Timp 9433 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:35 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Faget Denis Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:01:97 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Burcescu Victor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:26 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Culea Stefan Florentin Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:03:39 Timp 9230 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:53:74 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:54:07 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Patru Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:54:25 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

18 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:55:48 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dumitru Razvan Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:56:63 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Peicu Remus Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:36 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mita Flavius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:11:70 Timp 11679 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

21 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:56:19 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Hariga Alexandru C-Tin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:02:53 Timp 10991 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mican Mircea Constantin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:07:12 Timp 10993 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

30 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:57:92 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Suciu Razvan Adin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:08:40 Timp 10151 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

38 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:90 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:76 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:03:33 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:98 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:48 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:52 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:85 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:50 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dragomir Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:30 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:12:69 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:03 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:68 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:96 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:01:82 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:73 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:18 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:22 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:91 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:01 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:01:96 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:07 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:74 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:09:55 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:20 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:04:22 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Andonie Andreea Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:03:59 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:03:31 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:03:22 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nastasa Adina Elena As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:02:39 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:07 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:47 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:61 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoica Elena Luciana Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:06:64 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Verdes Maria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:07:38 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoican Ana Valeria Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:07:55 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Iancu Albertina Nicolle Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:07:80 Timp 9966 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:64 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Marc Denisa Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:66 Timp 10155 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Pojar Rebecca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:02:30 Timp 11158 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chilianu Margareta Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 01:05:06 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Irimescu Anamaria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:15 Timp 10701 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gherghel Lisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:07:17 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:07:42 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Csendes Maria Dolores Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:49 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:61 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:06:22 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Agopcsa Eva Elisabet Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:10:54 Timp 13136 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:03 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bobaila Ioana Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:44 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:15:21 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:14:54 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:19:07 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:22:29 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:38:73 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Trifoi Denis Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:23:59 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:23:04 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:12:33 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:95 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:31:41 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:32:62 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:44:51 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:15:05 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:24:78 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:21:12 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:21:68 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:19:15 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:18:73 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:54 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:31:33 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:21:17 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Andrei Mircea Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:23:40 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dobos Claudiu Florin Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 02:27:83 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mita Flavius Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 03:04:27 Timp 11679 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:24:94 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:26:04 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Laszlo Paul Robert As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:30:36 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Macovei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:40:27 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

24 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 02:31:49 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

27 Leucuta Leonard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:39:92 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mican Mircea Constantin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:43:49 Timp 10993 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:29:06 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:32:09 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:29:00 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:34:49 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:29:74 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:31:82 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:35:13 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:32:86 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:28:79 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:48:65 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:53:51 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mihalache Ioana Adina Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:58:84 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:32:77 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:41:62 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:32:01 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:45:17 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:48:73 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:37:71 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:36:18 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:38:98 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nastasa Adina Elena As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:38:57 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nedelea Cristina Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:41:91 Timp 9518 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoica Elena Luciana Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:42:63 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iancu Albertina Nicolle Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:45:99 Timp 9966 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tataru Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:46:40 Timp 10005 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:52:15 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pasa Meltem Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:53:58 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17:50:40 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17:58:79 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

3 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 18:01:63 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andonie Andreea Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 18:37:69 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19:15:69 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

5 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 18:43:24 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte

58. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

6 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:05:77 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:70 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:07 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:41 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:35:42 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:36:36 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:35:39 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:34 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gherghel Lisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:40:26 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:10 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:90 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:37 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:48 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:37:83 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Stoica Elena Luciana Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:39:32 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:40 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nedelea Cristina Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:41:01 Timp 9518 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marc Denisa Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:85 Timp 10155 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:05 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Agopcsa Eva Elisabet Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:39:97 Timp 13136 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Maria Claudia Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:39:02 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:41:61 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bobaila Ioana Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:46 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:51 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

19 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:22 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:30:92 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:29:41 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:35:26 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:25 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trifoi Denis Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:05 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Andrei Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:75 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:11 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:32:57 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:32:85 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:18 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:31:47 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:29:90 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:30:63 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:30:42 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:99 Timp 10415 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Gavris Ionut Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:31:95 Timp 9433 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bria Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:31:68 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:05 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simon Andrei Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:33:60 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:69 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:04 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Faget Denis Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:33 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:72 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:00 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:31:72 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

26 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:37:85 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:08:16 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:17:91 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:15:87 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:13:87 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:19:23 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:20:73 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:15:66 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:22:84 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:15:03 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:25:98 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomir Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:27:64 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:27:97 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:28:07 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:30:66 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:30:86 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:35:54 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mihalache Ioana Adina Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:41:29 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:13:80 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:27:89 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:32:59 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Andonie Andreea Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:16:39 Timp 9770 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marinescu Monica Gabriela Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:21:93 Timp 9874 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:14:66 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Schneider Kristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:21:22 Timp 11809 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nastasa Adina Elena As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:19:32 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 02:17:56 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Verdes Maria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:23:11 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vrabie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:23:60 Timp 9960 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iancu Albertina Nicolle Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:26:97 Timp 9966 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoica Elena Luciana Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:28:69 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pasa Meltem Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:33:15 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Chilianu Margareta Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 02:18:98 Timp 11002 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Kontra Nicola Maria Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:32:16 Timp 10615 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

27 Rusu Roberta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:29:78 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:58:79 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:59:78 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:59:58 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:59:48 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:00:81 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:56:78 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:10:00 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:00:23 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:00:26 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:06:48 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:07:50 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:10:59 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:12:19 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:13:85 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:14:14 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Burcescu Victor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:11 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:23:02 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:00:48 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:58:53 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:59:74 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:01:57 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tudose Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:06:72 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
37