Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatele nationale de seniori si juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:77 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:10 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:71 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:32:40 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:05 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:36 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:34:39 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:35:17 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Radu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:33:62 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:32:36 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:62 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:10 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:36:09 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:28 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:56 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ion Daiana Marioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:98 Timp 10253 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:15 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:73 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:32:13 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:32:87 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:79 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:88 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Verdes Maria Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:89 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:08 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pasa Meltem Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:62 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rotaru Cristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:75 Timp 10026 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:24 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:33:45 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:32:53 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:49 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iliescu Irina Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:34:52 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:34:72 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:75 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:75 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:40 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:39 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:58 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:38:85 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:28 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:58 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Benea Daniela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:93 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

31 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:35:51 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dascalescu Dana Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 00:36:66 Timp 10439 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popescu Andreea Larisa Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:67 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popescu Theodora Ioana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:32 Timp 11025 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:26:79 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:63 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:05 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:28:95 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:27:64 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:28:60 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:33:65 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:66 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ambrono Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:29:76 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:30:74 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:45 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:10 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:27:54 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:27:83 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:29:37 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:40 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:27:58 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:30 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:37 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:22 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:32:14 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:17 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:33:32 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:28:47 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:33:94 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:18 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:04 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:28:59 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:28:68 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:69 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:35 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:30:62 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:44 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:48 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nicula Doru Alex. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:32 Timp 8685 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

24 Bonea Sabin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:30:67 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radu Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:31:22 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:32:34 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Paturca Vlad Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:81 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Laszlo Paul Robert As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:34:01 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Comnea C-Tin Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:34:82 Timp 10262 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Achimescu Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:35:17 Timp 10263 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:94 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

31 Rosioru Paul Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:13 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:05:34 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:11:62 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:59 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:06 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:58 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:84 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:53 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:13:27 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:95 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:24 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:69 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:29 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:09:13 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nastasa Adina Elena As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:10:13 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:23 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:13 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:32 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoican Ana Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:13:46 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:20 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Verdes Maria Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:03 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:99 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rotaru Cristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:89 Timp 10026 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:07:38 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:30 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:41 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:45 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:02 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:24 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:51 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:09 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:11 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Toderas Silvia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:10:94 Timp 10612 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Csendes Maria Dolores Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:12:18 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Irimescu Anamaria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:14:86 Timp 10701 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

17 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:11:08 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:61 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:62 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:00 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:53 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:95 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

19 Albu Sonia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:54 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

22 Tecar Flavia Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:78 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:56:04 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:56:95 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:56:42 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:78 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:98 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:03:80 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:56:89 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:57:42 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:59:30 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:58:64 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:57:92 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:00:39 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:56 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:78 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:03 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:57 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:03:76 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:04:64 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:58 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:59:02 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:58:21 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:56:96 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:01:08 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:84 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:03:37 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:03:76 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:57 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:02 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:58:01 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:58:13 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:59:19 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:58:64 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:59:94 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:58:74 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

22 Basarabie Mihai Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:72 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:01:57 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:03:09 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:10 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:26 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:87 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Burcescu Victor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:68 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

28 Radu Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:02:20 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:17 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nestor Vlad Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:04:79 Timp 9880 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:12:04 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

33 Militaru Alexandru Kevin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:19 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:03:56 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:41 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:67 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Radu Sergiu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:20 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:40:15 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:50:68 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:53:24 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:47:30 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Radu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:45:02 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:58:27 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:51:32 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:51:94 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciochina Diana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:22:55 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:46:50 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pascu Roberta Flores Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 03:09:63 Timp 11018 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:49:01 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:58:11 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:59:42 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:55:81 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:02:51 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:01:09 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hort Ana Maria Alina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:17:03 Timp 10471 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 03:01:43 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:01:40 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Tudose Constantin Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 02:25:63 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:39:86 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragne Dan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:27:14 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:30:08 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:26:41 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:40:40 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:32:69 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:40:07 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:46:52 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Buica Radu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 02:57:53 Timp 10416 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:28:86 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:34:19 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:28:23 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:26:32 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:42:85 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Bria Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:31:30 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:41:02 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nitescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:55:36 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:35:45 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dinca Andreeas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:43:46 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghezea Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:05:91 Timp 9624 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:34:14 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:49:63 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 02:40:85 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

58. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

25 Achimescu Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 03:15:02 Timp 10263 Cod 0 Puncte

59. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18:45:47 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18:45:84 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte

60. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:46:51 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:58:46 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte

61. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19:54:99 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

62. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Nastasa Adina Elena As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 20:20:10 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:02:98 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 20:25:00 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte

63. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Csendes Maria Dolores Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19:07:39 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dascalescu Dana Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 20:43:55 Timp 10439 Cod 0 Puncte

64. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 08:28:80 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte

65. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:32:70 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte

66. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 09:36:03 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:49:19 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:50:90 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte

67. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Olteanu Valentin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 10:00:92 Timp 9779 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:06:23 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:50:35 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 08:54:75 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:31:97 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte

68. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:51:92 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

69. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:28:79 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:13:63 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte

70. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Laszlo Paul Robert As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10:11:61 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bonea Sabin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 09:11:69 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tudose Vlad Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 09:26:81 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Comnea C-Tin Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11:44:54 Timp 10262 Cod 0 Puncte

71. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:34:45 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte

72. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 07:38:07 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 07:49:54 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:20:10 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte

73. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

3 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 07:50:77 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:04:58 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:13:18 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 08:20:15 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte

74. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

8 Bria Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 08:55:94 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte

75. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:47:48 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:48:58 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:49:26 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Albu Sonia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:25:41 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:29:49 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:25:17 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Vrabie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 09:11:72 Timp 9960 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:11:91 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte

76. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

4 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:18:74 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 09:26:98 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:38:62 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:50:89 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciochina Diana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:59:01 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:00:16 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:50:88 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 09:29:73 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:32:00 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:45:73 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte

77. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

9 Verdes Maria Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:57:66 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:01:09 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:67 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:06:40 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ambrono Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:04:27 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:56 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:15 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:81 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:59:62 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:57 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:59:87 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:01:75 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:53 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:03:49 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:00:98 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:75 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:07:16 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:03 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:03:58 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:08 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:02:89 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:94 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:06:15 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:16 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:75 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:71 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:33 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Militaru Alexandru Kevin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:57 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:38 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rosioru Paul Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:08:63 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ion Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:51 Timp 9619 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Radu Sergiu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:50 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

17 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:05:01 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

31 Nicula Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:10:12 Timp 10219 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Paturca Vlad Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:10:80 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Laszlo Paul Robert As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:12:72 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Comnea C-Tin Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:15:27 Timp 10262 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Achimescu Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:19:81 Timp 10263 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:95 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:10:59 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:84 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:16:51 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:72 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:08:56 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:06 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:75 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:78 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:64 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:16 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:13:70 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:60 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ion Daiana Marioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:20 Timp 10253 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dospin Stefania Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:09:90 Timp 10273 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verdes Maria Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:76 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:69 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:94 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:24 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rotaru Cristina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:98 Timp 10026 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pasa Meltem Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:60 Timp 10217 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:94 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Iliescu Irina Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:15:16 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:13:93 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:47 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:13:59 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:38 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:90 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:06 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:74 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:15:03 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dascalescu Dana Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 01:21:63 Timp 10439 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:52:76 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:55:26 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:52:14 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:55:41 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:52:09 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:52:94 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:00:02 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:33 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:55:37 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:35 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:53:33 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:57:32 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:35 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:57:59 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:57:75 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:58:23 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:24 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:58:54 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:22 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:59:57 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Buica Radu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 00:59:75 Timp 10416 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Olteanu Valentin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:02:17 Timp 9779 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nicula Doru Alex. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:20 Timp 8685 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:53:45 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:28 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:53:86 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:84 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nica Dan Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:56:45 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:56:63 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:56:86 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:57:10 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:57:13 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:57:26 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:76 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:58:66 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:64 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:92 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:15 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:53:77 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Ungureanu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:34 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

17 Bria Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:55:57 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Basarabie Mihai Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:49 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:83 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:59:57 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Burcescu Victor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:96 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nitescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:02:27 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

33 Iordachescu Sergiu Cristi Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:57:99 Timp 9727 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:59:80 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ghezea Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:11 Timp 9624 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

38 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:58:66 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

41 Bonea Sabin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:59:32 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nestor Vlad Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:59:78 Timp 9880 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tudose Vlad Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:00:14 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Hasegan Vlad Sebastian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:04:48 Timp 10260 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cretoiu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:08:35 Timp 11447 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:57:84 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:00:20 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:03:06 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:03:43 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:55 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:03:61 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:28 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:35 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:51 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:64 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:14 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:31 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragomir Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:27 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:99 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ciochina Diana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:05 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:00:63 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:92 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:08 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:00:67 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:91 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:06:95 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:09 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:41 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:02:17 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:54 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Nastasa Adina Elena As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:02:87 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:05:89 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:30 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vrabie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:46 Timp 9960 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hort Ana Maria Alina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:50 Timp 10471 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stoican Ana Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:08:85 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:00 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:03:28 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:23 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:39 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:93 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:07:76 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:83 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:09 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:15 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:10 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Tecar Flavia Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:03:38 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

18 Albu Sonia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:33 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

39 Pascu Roberta Flores Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:12 Timp 11018 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dascalescu Dana Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 01:10:92 Timp 10439 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Irimescu Anamaria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:95 Timp 10701 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Popescu Andreea Larisa Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:71 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popescu Theodora Ioana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:18:97 Timp 11025 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:12:34 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:23:00 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:18:38 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:11:32 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:17:61 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:14:39 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:21:42 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:11:34 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:20:92 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:22:58 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:23:63 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Tudose Constantin Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 02:11:88 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:13:13 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:19:06 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:12:52 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:21:96 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:12:87 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:15:45 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:21:28 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:26:65 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:28:85 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:62 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:30:74 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:30:95 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:31:69 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:16:59 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:19:12 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:28:25 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:28:47 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:32:20 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Burcescu Victor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:37:14 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

21 Rusen Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:23:29 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bonea Sabin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:27:13 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nestor Vlad Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:28:72 Timp 9880 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tudose Vlad Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:29:00 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Laszlo Paul Robert As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:37:59 Timp 9798 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Achimescu Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:48:23 Timp 10263 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Comnea C-Tin Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:54:16 Timp 10262 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

25 Golovca Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:27:61 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:25:66 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:31:48 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:27:66 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:33:84 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:39:53 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:31:64 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:30:47 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:30:75 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:36:23 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:32:31 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:46:12 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:51:10 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:29:05 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:37:29 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:41:28 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:41:32 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:42:34 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:43:65 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Nastasa Adina Elena As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:36:34 Timp 9793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:39:37 Timp 10434 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:36:49 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:89 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:40:72 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Verdes Maria Bianca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:40:76 Timp 9819 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:42:12 Timp 9864 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoican Ana Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:48:58 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bud Florina Lorena Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:48:82 Timp 9817 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:49:40 Timp 9955 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:36:94 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Toderas Silvia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:40:33 Timp 10612 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Csendes Maria Dolores Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:41:43 Timp 11036 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragomir Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:42:83 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:51:20 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:33:87 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:51 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:34:75 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:62 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:36:83 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:36:10 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:07 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:16 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:23 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:73 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciochina Diana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:01 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Savastita Simona Alex. Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:96 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pascu Roberta Flores Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:12 Timp 11018 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dascalescu Dana Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 00:41:16 Timp 10439 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popescu Theodora Ioana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:47:63 Timp 11025 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:83 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:37:31 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:38:06 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:37:07 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:13 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:18 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:23 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:34 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:46 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:86 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:46:48 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:16 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:33 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:38:38 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hort Ana Maria Alina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:69 Timp 10471 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balazs Melinda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:60 Timp 10470 Cod 0 Puncte
31