Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:09:79 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:12:95 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:64 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:10:84 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:15:46 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:46 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:13:62 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:65 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:11:60 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:65 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:96 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:72 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:51 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herman Teodora As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 01:22:38 Timp 8822 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:61 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:40 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:32 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:52 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:35 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:12:73 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:02 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:83 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:91 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:88 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:17:21 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:69 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:19 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:36 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:37 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:62 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:29:91 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sirjita Eduard Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:23:34 Timp 8756 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:24 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:57 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Eduard Stefan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:19:04 Timp 8555 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:30:90 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iuga Elisei Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:26:69 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:67 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:62 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:13 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:70 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:29 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:28:40 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:84 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:17 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:61 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:02 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:90 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Savastita Andreea Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:31:97 Timp 9223 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:67 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:32:29 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:49 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:61 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anghel Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:34:20 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:34:48 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:01 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:86 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:36 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:35:28 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:08 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:35:95 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zavoian Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:40:27 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 1500 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16:44:07 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:34:32 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 17:41:93 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17:46:08 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 17:56:03 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17:46:42 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 18:06:60 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:52:77 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:09:10 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18:36:07 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18:36:96 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18:26:35 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18:46:16 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19:10:55 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:25:77 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:29:83 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:42 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:57 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:24:64 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:24:84 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:26:85 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:89 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:54 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:17 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:25:58 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:36 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:91 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:25:65 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:28:84 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:26:05 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:50 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:25:61 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:39 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:30:67 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:26:07 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:68 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:25:62 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:27:44 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:04 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:26:39 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:12 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:25:89 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:62 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:22 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:72 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:15 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:26:56 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:27:85 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:26 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:06 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:66 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:25 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:31:32 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Herbei Rebeca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:31:84 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Andrei Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:26:95 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:28 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:88 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:92 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:31:86 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:99 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:31 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:93 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:00 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Capota Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:91 Timp 9252 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:13 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:40 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:98 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:07 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:31:96 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:15 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:30:49 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:27:34 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:08 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:27:18 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:89 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:37 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:43 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Niste Maria Miruna Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:32:09 Timp 9786 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:42 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:27:24 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:13 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:43 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:28:54 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:46 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:27:31 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ganovici Viviana Alex. Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:33 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Visan Adrian Cezar As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:27:52 Timp 9276 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:28:58 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:52 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:81 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:39 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:28:61 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Agrapinei Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:53 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ene Eduard Stefan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:28:72 Timp 8555 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tanasa Andra Ioana As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:32:57 Timp 9270 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:27:99 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:49 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:55 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:79 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:71 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:35 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:67 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:57 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:60 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:28:89 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:32:72 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:61 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:93 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:27:71 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:28:98 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Maur Bianca Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:32:73 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:89 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:18 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:00 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica Raluca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:33:08 Timp 8909 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:05 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:49 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:87 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:58 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:23 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:89 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:29:01 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:23 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:29:82 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:15 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:95 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moldovanu Iftinchi Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:91 Timp 10391 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:05 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:30:34 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:38 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:28:08 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:18 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nanu Ruxandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:43 Timp 9139 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tudor Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:16 Timp 11110 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:30 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:19 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:68 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:29:55 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:56 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:26 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Macovei Irina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:79 Timp 9213 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:62 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cioclea Vadim Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:28:30 Timp 8490 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Coroiu Paula Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:51 Timp 8915 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ichim Marina Teodora Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:34:53 Timp 9195 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:70 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:57 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:24 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Albu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:86 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szekely Schnedarek Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:79 Timp 10626 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:80 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:25 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gojgar Larisa Anamaria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:33 Timp 8934 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bogdan Robert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:29:85 Timp 8661 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Zavoian Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:53 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:53 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:08 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Buricel Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:38 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitru Mihai Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:69 Timp 8699 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Szekely Lorand Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:26 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Savulescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:63 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:79 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:62 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:08 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:45 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 800 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:30:71 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:40:84 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:38:16 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:44:27 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:15:48 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 09:42:45 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:45:73 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:50:35 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:21:79 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:02:77 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Valentin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 09:54:08 Timp 9779 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10:26:73 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10:11:14 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 09:56:19 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:31:04 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:34:09 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10:18:73 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 09:59:81 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10:56:70 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:00:70 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11:05:38 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:13:84 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:12:73 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10:18:05 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:29:35 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:16:11 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:37:43 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:17:60 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 11:28:81 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:39:00 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anghel Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11:35:01 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:13:61 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:40:79 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m mixt (13-14F custom)

1 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:23:36 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:38:14 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:13:06 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:27:67 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:13:08 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:23:69 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:22 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:18:98 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:28:82 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:16:29 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:18:89 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:27:15 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:39:40 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:20:41 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:31:35 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:20:93 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:28:14 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:41:25 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:22:36 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:77 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:21:65 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:28:30 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:42:03 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:22:53 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:89 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:24:32 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:31:61 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:43:05 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:23:74 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:40:41 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:40:70 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:24:96 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:32:87 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:44:01 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:28:88 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:79 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:34:72 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:54:25 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:44:03 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:26:66 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:34:31 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Herbei Rebeca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:48:21 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:27:97 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:42:57 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:28:46 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:34:78 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:49:65 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:65 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:43:64 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cioclea Vadim Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:31:63 Timp 8490 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:34:88 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:49:80 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:29:92 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:45:04 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:32:80 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:33:60 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:35:84 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:50:45 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:31:58 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:76 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:39:04 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:35:94 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:53:99 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:32:42 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:55:65 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:41:15 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:36:87 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:54:00 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:32:54 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:55:76 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudor Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:56:84 Timp 11110 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:37:31 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:54:05 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:41 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:57:58 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:38:50 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Herman Teodora As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 02:54:15 Timp 8822 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Andrei Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:35:04 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:57:90 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:43:51 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:38:55 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:54:46 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Buricel Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:44:13 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:40:64 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:54:64 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:56:32 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:44:19 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:40:78 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:43:86 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:56:71 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:47:33 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:57:05 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:50:54 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:57:46 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:51:41 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Maur Bianca Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:58:23 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Savulescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:06:64 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:58:58 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoica Raluca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:01:51 Timp 8909 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tanasa Andra Ioana As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 03:01:87 Timp 9270 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 03:01:97 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:04:62 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m fluture (14-16M custom)

1 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:36 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:26:61 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:27:30 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:32:54 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:27:35 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:74 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:32:92 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:74 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:85 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:67 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:27:04 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:88 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:37 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:21 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:94 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:24 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:99 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:30 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:29:16 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:97 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:44 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:98 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:44 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:57 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:48 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:90 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:29:91 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:33:20 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:44 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:31:51 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:52 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:32:09 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:30:20 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:13 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:69 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:69 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:45 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:24 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:35:00 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:93 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:73 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:28:53 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:34 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:41 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:62 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:93 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:99 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:53 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:93 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:55 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:84 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:63 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niste Maria Miruna Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:34:73 Timp 9786 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:30:28 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:34 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:63 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:38 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:78 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:32 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:13 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:48 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:64 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:94 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:39 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:04 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:83 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:59 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:65 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:34:96 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:63 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:97 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:80 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:30:76 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Herbei Rebeca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:34:99 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:94 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:18 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:05 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoica Raluca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:35:11 Timp 8909 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:31:53 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:04 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:19 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:16 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Herman Teodora As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 00:35:17 Timp 8822 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:48 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:81 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:30:27 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:26 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:35:76 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:85 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:95 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:50 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:31:43 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tanasa Andra Ioana As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:35:82 Timp 9270 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iuga Elisei Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:37:79 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:13 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:83 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:22 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Maur Bianca Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:36:47 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:34 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:47 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:94 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:32:41 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cioclea Vadim Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:31:88 Timp 8490 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:31 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:49 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:42 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:48 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:43 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anghel Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:36:77 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ichim Marina Teodora Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:37:29 Timp 9195 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:59 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tudor Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:05 Timp 11110 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:56 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:99 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitru Mihai Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:63 Timp 8699 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nanu Ruxandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:65 Timp 9139 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Buricel Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:99 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:74 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:25 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:03 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:27 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Zavoian Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:75 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bogdan Robert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:34:36 Timp 8661 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:29 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:69 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:05:69 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:35:02 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:52:54 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:19:05 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:44:41 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:08:74 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 04:42:49 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:56:66 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:21:53 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:50:25 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:13:46 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:33:04 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:04:90 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:42:92 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:52:06 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:53:95 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:50:83 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:19:18 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:57:10 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:52:60 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:32:28 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:57:72 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 04:52:81 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:11:48 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 04:22:79 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:07:81 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:56:23 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:05:71 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:88 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:01:29 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:10:34 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:58:13 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:09:37 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:18:50 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:05:24 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:13:23 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:59:60 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:11:57 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:23:79 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 02:06:43 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:07:39 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:16:92 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:03:08 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:11:89 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:26:23 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:08:21 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:18:43 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:03:60 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:13:55 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:26:49 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Andrei Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:09:80 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:19:77 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:06:27 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:16:26 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:30:69 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:10:05 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:19:82 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:08:69 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:17:97 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:30:89 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:12:13 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:24:24 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:09:74 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Paul Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:18:08 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Niste Maria Miruna Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:32:64 Timp 9786 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:12:05 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:09:98 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:33:94 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:17:77 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:64 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:11:70 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:19:47 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:26 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:12:15 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:23:35 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:25:07 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:12:17 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:19:48 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:34:28 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:13:38 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:27:78 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Agrapinei Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:12:23 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:19:68 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:35:45 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:13:95 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:12:48 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:21:12 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:32:04 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:36:09 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:16:60 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:38:49 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:16:83 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:34:87 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:12:57 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:21:31 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:39:80 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:19:20 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:36:01 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:15:38 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:21:68 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:23:33 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:42 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:23:07 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:37:72 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:18:17 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:25:75 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:42:08 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:24:57 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Moldovanu Iftinchi Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:59:91 Timp 10391 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare