Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de seniori si juniori bazin 25m

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Agache Dragos FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 25 ani 00:27:39 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Samoila Elena Roxana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 21 ani 00:33:36 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ulbrecht Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:34:28 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Revesz Levente MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 22 ani 00:28:06 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:28:43 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 00:34:53 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:35:29 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragne Dan Stefan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 20 ani 00:29:74 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stroe Ionut Bogdan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:29:91 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:36:12 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:36:75 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manoliu Ion Alexandru TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 21 ani 00:30:63 Timp 10415 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:30:29 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:36:06 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:30:74 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Budii Oana Cristina ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 14 ani 00:36:48 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cojocaru Cristian Dan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:30:77 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:37:65 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:30:87 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:37:81 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:31:06 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:38:51 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:31:14 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:42:35 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Talos Daniel Gheorghe MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 00:30:69 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 00:38:77 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chirila Dragos Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 00:30:82 Timp 7174 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:39:25 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:39:56 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:31:52 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nas Bogdan Emil CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 00:31:66 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badila Diana Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:40:93 Timp 10133 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barbulescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:41:87 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Durlesteanu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:32:02 Timp 9278 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:32:39 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cacovean Brindusa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:43:05 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Milian Alin Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 19 ani 00:32:43 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:32:47 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:32:51 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:84 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:32:89 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:33:01 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:33:49 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:63 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:84 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:33:93 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:09 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:34:27 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:34:39 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Todor Marius Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:36:21 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popescu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:38:01 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:39:36 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (19-99M custom)

1 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 00:27:38 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caciuc Vlad Razvan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 00:24:19 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:28:31 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trandafir Norbert UTG - Cl. Sp. Universitar TIRGU MURES 21 ani 00:24:42 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Malcomete Emma Florentina FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 21 ani 00:28:33 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 00:24:52 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 28 ani 00:24:55 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:16 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tatar Cristina Georgeta STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 00:30:03 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:25:13 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:30:03 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Durlesteanu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:25:68 Timp 9278 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dansorean Ioana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:29:99 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zinca Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:26:04 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:10 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:30:25 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:30:38 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Marius MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 17 ani 00:26:14 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Horea Adrian VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 17 ani 00:26:22 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:31:07 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:64 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cacovean Brindusa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:31:47 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:26:82 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:71 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Obretin Catalin Florin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:26:09 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:31:09 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dima Ana Cristina LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 24 ani 00:31:36 Timp 9803 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stroe Ionut Bogdan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:26:11 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicolae Bianca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:31:51 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Niculescu Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:26:82 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:50 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragne Dan Stefan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 20 ani 00:26:85 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:53 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:26:89 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:53 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:26:94 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:33:11 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:27:05 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Budii Oana Cristina ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 14 ani 00:33:12 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Lucian Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:27:12 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Albu Sonia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:33:17 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:27:17 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:27:35 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:28 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:34 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:64 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:33:71 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:27:66 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Manoliu Ion Alexandru TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 21 ani 00:27:70 Timp 10415 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:99 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:27:75 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:34:40 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:27:78 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Barbulescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:57 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:27:84 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pop Ioana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:34:66 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Matei Mihai Florin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 00:27:85 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cartu Alina MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 19 ani 00:34:79 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Borbileanu Paul Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:27:96 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:01 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:27:97 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:35:10 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:07 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:35:43 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:14 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Paun Ruxandra SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:38:66 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stergarel Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:28:24 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:25 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nas Bogdan Emil CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 00:28:36 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:44 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:50 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:28:56 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:58 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:28:65 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Chirila Dragos Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 00:28:79 Timp 7174 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mitrut Bogdan Ion STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:88 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:04 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tomescu Vlad Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:29:11 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:29:13 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:24 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:45 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Luca Stefan Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:55 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Fit Eduard Roland ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:30:63 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stefan Andrei CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:06 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ocanovici Milian Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 00:34:14 Timp 9782 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 00:54:74 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 28 ani 00:48:85 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caciuc Vlad Razvan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 00:48:94 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Malcomete Emma Florentina FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 21 ani 00:57:12 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Cristina Georgeta STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 00:58:22 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trandafir Norbert UTG - Cl. Sp. Universitar TIRGU MURES 21 ani 00:49:03 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Marius MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 17 ani 00:49:73 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:59:36 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:59:82 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:51:89 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ungureanu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:52:76 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:02:26 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:00:01 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:51:48 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:52:03 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manac Antoanela Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:00:89 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:92 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rusu Horea Adrian VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 17 ani 00:52:18 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitru Lucian Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:52:96 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:01:94 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:02:42 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Duminica Alexandru UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 00:53:50 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:54:41 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:73 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Minca Casian Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 00:53:26 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:02:76 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:03:89 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Matei Mihai Florin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 00:54:62 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:54:68 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:04:03 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:04:11 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:55:13 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Macovei Daniel DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 17 ani 00:55:22 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Plesa Iulia Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:05:11 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cartu Alina MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 19 ani 01:06:55 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 00:55:25 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lazea Razvan Stefan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 18 ani 00:55:84 Timp 8366 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:06:64 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:55:84 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Budii Oana Cristina ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 14 ani 01:06:71 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Borbileanu Paul Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:56:02 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:06:97 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sfetcu Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:07:14 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:56:37 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Durlesteanu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:56:81 Timp 9278 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:07:44 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cacovean Brindusa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:07:65 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:56:91 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:07:65 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:56:99 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Paun Ruxandra SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:08:05 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:57:34 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tomescu Vlad Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:57:69 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:78 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:57:87 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Macovei Miruna Madalina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:10:91 Timp 7071 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pop Ioana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:11:99 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:58:02 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mitrut Bogdan Ion STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:58:56 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Badila Diana Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:13:14 Timp 10133 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:21:16 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:58:74 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:58:92 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bilencu Octavian Andrei CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 17 ani 00:59:46 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:00:57 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragus Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:01:71 Timp 7318 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popescu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:02:63 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:03:24 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stefan Andrei CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:32 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Todor Marius Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:03:60 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Fit Eduard Roland ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:05:53 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:07:47 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ocanovici Milian Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 01:08:42 Timp 9782 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 400 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Cosma Catalin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 21 ani 03:47:68 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 04:26:40 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 04:27:20 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 28 ani 03:51:36 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 03:54:64 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 04:31:89 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 04:34:54 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 03:56:52 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 03:56:80 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stefan Anca Mathilda DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 04:37:26 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 04:37:31 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Minca Casian Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 04:11:98 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:38:55 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 04:03:83 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manac Antoanela Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:39:22 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:06:89 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:45:52 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 04:08:16 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:47:02 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 04:12:28 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Plesa Iulia Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 04:53:61 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iorga Vlad Mihail FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 04:12:58 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 13 ani 04:58:45 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anton Marian Claudiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:24:85 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicolae Bianca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:54:82 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:22:01 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:22:19 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 04:56:43 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sorescu Ioana Adina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 04:57:12 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mitrut Bogdan Ion STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:23:28 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:26:41 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:58:79 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 05:01:42 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 04:28:58 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihalca Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 04:30:47 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 05:31:91 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Ioana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 05:40:15 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stergarel Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 04:32:06 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:32:62 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tomescu Vlad Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:35:86 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:38:12 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Luca Stefan Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:40:41 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 04:47:45 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 04:56:10 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:04:26 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:49:65 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caciuc Vlad Razvan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 01:30:72 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 01:51:49 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 28 ani 01:33:49 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Cristina Georgeta STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 01:51:69 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Agache Dragos FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 25 ani 01:34:74 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:55:44 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Revesz Levente MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 22 ani 01:37:34 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manac Antoanela Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:57:06 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Durlesteanu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:37:39 Timp 9278 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:00:91 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coste Alin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 17 ani 01:39:20 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:01:14 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duminica Alexandru UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 01:39:65 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:40:07 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:40:38 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:41:99 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iorga Vlad Mihail FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 01:42:44 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:48:78 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 01:49:18 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragus Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:55:46 Timp 7318 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m mixt (17-99F custom)

1 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 02:17:42 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cosma Catalin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 21 ani 01:59:81 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 02:01:48 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samoila Elena Roxana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 21 ani 02:18:33 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 02:01:66 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:21:24 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
4 David Remus Florin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 02:08:06 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 02:24:02 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Talos Daniel Gheorghe MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 02:09:40 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:27:12 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Agache Dragos FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 25 ani 02:15:50 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:28:07 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:09:07 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:30:88 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:31:87 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zinca Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:09:35 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:33:18 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:13:22 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:34:60 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:14:73 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:34:63 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iorga Vlad Mihail FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 02:21:99 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 02:34:69 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:25:34 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:30:87 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Minca Casian Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 02:14:09 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Sonia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:36:49 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:18:12 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:18:35 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:40:84 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 02:18:85 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Brat Valentina Georgiana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 02:41:95 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:18:91 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:42:95 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:19:58 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 02:43:07 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19 ani 02:20:70 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:43:93 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:21:59 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:21:76 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Nicolae Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 02:21:81 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:23:78 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Luca Stefan Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:24:54 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:25:41 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:25:67 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:29:14 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stergarel Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:31:37 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popescu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:42:96 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (17-99F custom)

1 Malcomete Emma Florentina FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 21 ani 01:01:96 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 29 ani 00:52:18 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 28 ani 00:54:58 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:02:89 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brat Valentina Georgiana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 01:04:42 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:56:15 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
4 David Remus Florin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 00:56:54 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:97 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:07:19 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:58:67 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:59:43 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dansorean Ioana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:07:53 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:56 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zinca Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:59:25 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:59:79 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Plesa Iulia Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:08:77 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Budii Oana Cristina ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 14 ani 01:09:19 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:59:95 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manea Bogdan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:00:09 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manac Antoanela Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:13:22 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sfetcu Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:13:31 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Macovei Daniel DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 17 ani 01:00:88 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:13:76 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:01:07 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:09:90 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Milian Alin Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 19 ani 00:59:30 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cartu Alina MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 19 ani 01:14:13 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bakale Emile Rony MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 22 ani 00:59:74 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Macovei Miruna Madalina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:14:71 Timp 7071 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:01:81 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:15:28 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:02:36 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:15:71 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:39 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cacovean Brindusa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:15:74 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:86 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 01:02:91 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:20:80 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:03 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:03:36 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:03:40 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badila Diana Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:21:68 Timp 10133 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 22 ani 01:04:05 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:28 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu Marius MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 17 ani 01:04:72 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:04:82 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:04:83 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gheorghe Mircea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:04:94 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:07:96 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:19 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stefan Andrei CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:17 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Fit Eduard Roland ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:12:76 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m spate (19-99M custom)

1 Malcomete Emma Florentina FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 21 ani 02:12:51 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 29 ani 01:54:15 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:16:64 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 28 ani 01:59:13 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brat Valentina Georgiana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 02:18:33 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 01:59:58 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:21:07 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
4 David Remus Florin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 02:02:59 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:06:77 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:22:29 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:07:42 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:23:43 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:11:18 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dansorean Ioana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 02:24:47 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manea Bogdan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:12:28 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Plesa Iulia Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:24:71 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:12:39 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Budii Oana Cristina ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 14 ani 02:30:36 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sorescu Ioana Adina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:31:37 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:12:97 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manac Antoanela Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:31:91 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Anton Marian Claudiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:15:72 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:32:53 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:17:19 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:29:00 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Milian Alin Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 19 ani 02:14:13 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:35:09 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:17:11 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sfetcu Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 02:35:20 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 02:18:12 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:40:19 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:18:94 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:41:24 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gheorghe Mircea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:18:96 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Macovei Miruna Madalina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:44:65 Timp 7071 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:19:69 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:45:24 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cosma Catalin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 21 ani 02:20:08 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 02:20:62 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 02:21:78 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:23:26 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:23:46 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:24:78 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:26:37 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:26:79 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

9. 100 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Samoila Elena Roxana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 21 ani 01:11:22 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Agache Dragos FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 25 ani 00:59:80 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Revesz Levente MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 22 ani 01:01:31 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 01:12:95 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:13:95 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:03:18 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stroe Ionut Bogdan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 01:04:42 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:14:28 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:18:52 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Talos Daniel Gheorghe MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 01:05:58 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:05:86 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:20:35 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ulbrecht Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:18:11 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nas Bogdan Emil CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 01:06:63 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cojocaru Cristian Dan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:07:28 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:21:39 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:22:10 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:08:00 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:22:12 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 01:09:10 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:23:12 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:09:15 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badila Diana Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:31:22 Timp 10133 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:09:47 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 01:30:65 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chirila Dragos Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 01:06:78 Timp 7174 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbulescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:32:73 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:10:95 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:12:05 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 01:13:40 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:13:51 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:13:67 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Durlesteanu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:14:61 Timp 9278 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:16:88 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:23:49 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ocanovici Milian Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 01:26:53 Timp 9782 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m fluture (19-99M custom)

1 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 01:00:40 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 28 ani 00:52:95 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trandafir Norbert UTG - Cl. Sp. Universitar TIRGU MURES 21 ani 00:53:55 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:02:59 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:21 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 00:53:59 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:07:62 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:55:56 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dima Ana Cristina LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 24 ani 01:08:67 Timp 9803 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:56:11 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Bianca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:09:57 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:57:14 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:08:51 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:57:36 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dansorean Ioana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:09:39 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusu Horea Adrian VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 17 ani 00:58:67 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:59 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:58:73 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:10:69 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitru Lucian Adrian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:59:02 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:12 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:59:56 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 16 ani 01:12:87 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:00:71 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Niculescu Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:59:85 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tatar Cristina Georgeta STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 01:10:65 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Sonia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:10:84 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:00:09 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:00:64 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tecar Flavia Carmen CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 01:12:13 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Samoila Elena Roxana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 21 ani 01:17:35 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Mihai Florin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 01:01:02 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:01:09 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 01:19:63 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbulescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:19:79 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:01:17 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:01:23 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:01:71 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:01:75 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 01:02:13 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:02:29 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Macovei Daniel DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 17 ani 01:02:65 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:92 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:03:07 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 17 ani 01:03:36 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stergarel Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:03:53 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mitrut Bogdan Ion STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:03:71 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:83 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:05:03 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:91 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Luca Stefan Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:06:17 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:06:76 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:08:06 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m liber (19-99M custom)

<
1 Cosma Catalin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 21 ani 01:45:27 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 02:03:43 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Malcomete Emma Florentina FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 21 ani 02:06:72 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 28 ani 01:47:56 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihalca Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 01:48:41 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:09:14 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Brat Valentina Georgiana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 02:09:35 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:51:65 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:52:97 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:10:02 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:10:20 Timp