Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national copii 10-11 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Bria Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:39:40 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dinca Andreeas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:66 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gogu Denisa Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:41:71 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bocan Beatrice Sabina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:44 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:39:99 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nas Mihai VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:42:13 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:32 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teodorescu Bogdan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:42:30 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puchiu Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:54 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bartalis Roland Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:43:92 Timp 9414 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:42:79 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:55 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balas Bianca Cristina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:43:56 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Morar Mihnea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:41:61 Timp 8910 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cange Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:44:47 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stroe Claudiu Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:41:69 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chete Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:44:83 Timp 9554 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:45:06 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Khandamiriantz Maria Aria ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 10 ani 00:45:50 Timp 9344 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simon Andrei Sebastian ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 11 ani 00:41:81 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Timbus Alex Catalin VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:45:17 Timp 9149 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Durbaca Oana Madalina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:45:69 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:42:02 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gereb Romeo Mihai STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:45:54 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:42:25 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rosu Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:45:54 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:88 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:04 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Buzgure Darius Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:42:34 Timp 9115 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristian Vlad Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:68 Timp 8941 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:57 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rusu Alexandru Iulian LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 00:45:69 Timp 9781 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciochina Diana Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:47:56 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paval Cristina Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:47:75 Timp 9441 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Plesa Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:43:19 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anghel Andrei Mircea DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:77 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbulescu Maria CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:49 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosca Spiru Robert LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:43:44 Timp 9060 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Papuc Gheorghe Sebastian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:46:34 Timp 9667 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Peter Szabolcs MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:43:48 Timp 8914 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Istrate Frederico Sorin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:69 Timp 9467 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petcu Bianca Cristina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:48:71 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:80 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Birgu Cristian Tiberiu LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 11 ani 00:43:71 Timp 9593 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nilca Bogdan Dragos LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:95 Timp 9598 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lavic Diana Alina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:87 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iancu Alexandru Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:43:90 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stefan Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:06 Timp 9589 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tohanean Razvan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:44:08 Timp 8911 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dedu Catalin Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:26 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dascalu Diana Denisa GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:48:94 Timp 9286 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Statescu Ana Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:15 Timp 9719 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gereb Roland Damian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:44:29 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Golovca Valentin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:31 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:44:32 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bosioc Alexandru Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:31 Timp 9745 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:21 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:55 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Faget Denis Iulian MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 00:44:32 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rusu Teodor Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:47:49 Timp 9499 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ardelean Teodora MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:49:73 Timp 9646 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanciu Andrei Nicolae SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:44:86 Timp 9253 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghezea Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:95 Timp 9624 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Basarabie Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:01 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sandra Claudiu Florin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:48:10 Timp 9295 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Surubariu Maria Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:50:28 Timp 9373 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Anton Denisa Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:39 Timp 9757 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:33 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ispas Andrei Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:48:20 Timp 9456 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pavel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:45:54 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cauc Florin Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:28 Timp 9346 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Fekete Iulia Carina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:50:60 Timp 9289 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Neofet Theodor Mihail BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:48:54 Timp 9372 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Malina Andra Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:50:73 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zaharia Flavius Angel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:45:65 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balas Andrada Diana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:50:83 Timp 9298 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:46:10 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Coste Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:61 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Duican Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:44 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Maxim Robert SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:48:92 Timp 9558 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Luchian Lisa Emilia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:51:19 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Radu Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:27 Timp 9628 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Faget Sebastian Florin MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 00:46:52 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Peicu Remus Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:49:04 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rosca Alexandra Veronica SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:51:32 Timp 9688 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:46:63 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Morariu Ioan Arsenie SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:49:30 Timp 9333 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:46:94 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Raita Petrica Marius BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:31 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Maris Oana Irina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:57 Timp 9321 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Szanda Zita MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:51:86 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Joldes Bogdan Petru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:47:06 Timp 9110 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rosioru Paul Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:49:34 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:47:25 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Curte Claudiu Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:49:35 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Constantinescu Nicol LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:98 Timp 9625 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mihalache Ioana Adina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:05 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Domjan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:47:41 Timp 9157 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Patrascu Arabagian Bogdan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:40 Timp 8946 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Petrean Andrada Dariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:52:16 Timp 9768 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gojgar Alexandru Florin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:60 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitru Razvan Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:49:47 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:63 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bodea Tudor Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:54 Timp 9291 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bleotu Iulia DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:39 Timp 9721 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oltean Andrada Nicoleta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:52:45 Timp 9464 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Berciu David SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:48:10 Timp 8958 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionita Cristian Laurentiu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:69 Timp 9596 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mares Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:48:18 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iordachescu Sergiu Cristi DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:70 Timp 9727 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Hobeanu Luisa Izabela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:52:51 Timp 9570 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mita Paul Mihai VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 11 ani 00:48:21 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bascarau Claudiu Daniel GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:77 Timp 9282 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:52:55 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Serban Elena Bianca MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:52:82 Timp 9638 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pantazi Madalin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:32 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Chisca Andrei Victor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:80 Timp 9316 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Largeanu Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:48:52 Timp 8970 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dobos Claudiu Florin VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10 ani 00:49:82 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
40 David Iulia Catalina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:53:48 Timp 9342 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Fat Luiza Mihaela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:62 Timp 9368 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Calin Gabriel Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:49:32 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bereczki Hunor Csaba STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:49:84 Timp 9412 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nan Andreea Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:53:80 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Culea Stefan Florentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:75 Timp 9230 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Munteanu Darius Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:49:84 Timp 9348 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Zamfir Alexandru Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:49:78 Timp 8009 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sarac Ionut Alin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:49:92 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Banica Alexandra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:54:89 Timp 9354 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dumitru Gabriela Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:55:43 Timp 9537 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:25 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rosianu Emil Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:49:96 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Iacob Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:50:87 Timp 9203 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Talascuta Mihai Laurentiu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:50:14 Timp 9541 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Libotean Paula Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:55:65 Timp 9326 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gealapu Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:55:69 Timp 9673 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Berindan Bogdan Stelian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:51:29 Timp 8778 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sabou Marius Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:20 Timp 9329 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Augustinov Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:55:94 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Hila Serban Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:51:48 Timp 8845 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dumitrascuta David SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:50:35 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pascu Alexandru Claudiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:52:52 Timp 9205 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Smaniotto Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:50:41 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Balaceanu Diana Isabela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:56:48 Timp 9595 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Radoi Oana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:57:27 Timp 9660 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Hada Andrei Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:54:63 Timp 9455 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Lyahovici Richard Nicolae LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:50 Timp 9328 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nan Razvan Florin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:56:55 Timp 9061 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Radu Sergiu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:66 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gheorghe Andreea Ofelia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:57:37 Timp 9565 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pralea Cristian Sebastian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:57:79 Timp 8900 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Danut Gabriel Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:80 Timp 9317 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Carp Stefania SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:57:62 Timp 9548 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ristic Diana Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:59:30 Timp 9356 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cretu Rudolf CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:02:08 Timp 9498 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dragomir Denis Gabriel MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:50:89 Timp 9440 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Becheanu Maria Teodora CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 00:59:35 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Neama Raul Emanuel LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 00:50:90 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ciocan Diana Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:59:41 Timp 9535 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Militaru Alexandru Kevin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:26 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Brecea Bianca Elena CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 00:59:51 Timp 9303 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Apostol George Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:32 Timp 9617 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ivanov Andreea Antonia VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10 ani 00:59:51 Timp 9701 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Docea Eugen George Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:51:44 Timp 9457 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ionita Petre Dragomir LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:51:48 Timp 9756 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:00:27 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Andrei Eric Robert CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:51 Timp 8005 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Nistor Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:01:18 Timp 8442 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Chincea Emanuel GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:51:58 Timp 9281 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cioana Milena Elena DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 01:02:07 Timp 9722 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Furca Valentin Cosmin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:51:61 Timp 9551 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nica Maria Iulia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:02:72 Timp 9630 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Marit Andrei Ezechiel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:51:72 Timp 9459 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Muntean Laura SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:03:31 Timp 9568 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Spinu Cosmin Teodor MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:52:53 Timp 9443 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Popescu Emma Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:06:10 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:52:81 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Medar Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:14 Timp 9597 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Lazaroiu Vlad DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:24 Timp 8004 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Mierla Razvan Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:53:55 Timp 9022 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Baicu Cristian Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:53:97 Timp 9013 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Puia Petre Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:53:98 Timp 9495 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Bota Andrei Nicusor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:99 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Lungu Horia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:54:20 Timp 9439 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Calin George Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:54:45 Timp 9048 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Tarta Bolba George VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:54:58 Timp 9148 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Iacob Mircea Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:54:78 Timp 9351 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Muresan George Darius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:54:85 Timp 9331 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Clejanu Doru Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:54:87 Timp 9512 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ungur Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:54:88 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Dragos Florin Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:54:96 Timp 9308 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Voic Radu Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:55:27 Timp 9557 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Lupu Robert Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:55:66 Timp 9559 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Maciuca Razvan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:55:69 Timp 9665 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Braga George Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:55:90 Timp 9489 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Hategan Cristian Marius ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:56:33 Timp 9460 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Glod Ionut Daniel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 00:57:06 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Minchevici Mario Matei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:57:22 Timp 9725 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ion Alexandru Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:57:31 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Toth Rares Andres LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:57:57 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Nichita Thomas Sorin M. BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:57:86 Timp 9367 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Rusescu Roberio Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:58:99 Timp 9532 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Miclea Sebastian Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:59:38 Timp 9458 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Ionescu Radu George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:59:51 Timp 9504 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Diaconescu George Adrian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 01:00:23 Timp 9588 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Mate Alexandru Robert SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:00:53 Timp 9561 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Szilagyi Alex. Richard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:02:42 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Mutiu Sebastian Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:02:71 Timp 9343 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Teusan Marius ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:02:97 Timp 9462 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Mircea Vlad Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:03:08 Timp 9338 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Patrascu Arabagian Mircea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:04:85 Timp 8947 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Mirosanu Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:12:92 Timp 9001 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Vulpescu Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:13:68 Timp 9494 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Ion Dragos Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:17:74 Timp 9491 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Puchiu Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:11:65 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nas Mihai VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 01:10:25 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:08:43 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:09:22 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lavic Diana Alina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:12:57 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bartalis Roland Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:14:12 Timp 9414 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paul Simona Paula VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 01:12:88 Timp 9783 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gereb Romeo Mihai STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:14:74 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:09:28 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Razvan Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:15:40 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duican Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:09:40 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bocan Beatrice Sabina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:16:24 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Basarabie Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:09:87 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balas Bianca Cristina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 01:17:84 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sabou Vladut Sebastian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:15:81 Timp 9366 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 01:19:52 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Timbus Alex Catalin VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 01:16:18 Timp 9149 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bria Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:10:10 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:10:13 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Borita Alexandra Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:19:65 Timp 9564 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Neama Raul Emanuel LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 01:16:55 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:19:88 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anghel Andrei Mircea DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 01:17:17 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pantazi Madalin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:11:31 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:20:08 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Raita Petrica Marius BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:17:46 Timp 9365 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:11:43 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:11:83 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gogu Denisa Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:20:57 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosianu Emil Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:17:52 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Statescu Ana Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 01:20:77 Timp 9719 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rosioru Paul Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:17:55 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:12:17 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:12:29 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbulescu Maria CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 01:22:09 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandra Claudiu Florin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 01:17:96 Timp 9295 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Campean Raul Ionut SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:12:64 Timp 9773 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Khandamiriantz Maria Aria ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 10 ani 01:22:31 Timp 9344 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Suvaiala Alex SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 01:18:49 Timp 9776 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dascalu Diana Denisa GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 01:22:42 Timp 9286 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Patrascu Arabagian Bogdan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:18:62 Timp 8946 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bocancea Dragos GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:12:89 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buzgure Darius Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:13:16 Timp 9115 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fat Luiza Mihaela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:22:88 Timp 9368 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baleanu Stefan Florin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 01:19:04 Timp 9580 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:23:19 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cange Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:19:26 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:13:68 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radoi Oana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:24:04 Timp 9660 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Spinu Cosmin Teodor MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 01:19:42 Timp 9443 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pralea Cristian Sebastian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:13:75 Timp 8900 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:13:84 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Libotean Paula Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:25:44 Timp 9326 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dinca Andreeas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:19:42 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ardelean Teodora MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:25:44 Timp 9646 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cauc Florin Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:19:48 Timp 9346 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ambrono Andrei Daniel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:13:84 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iancu Alexandru Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:14:27 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Anton Denisa Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:25:90 Timp 9757 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dedu Catalin Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:19:80 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihalache Ioana Adina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 01:26:79 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gheorghita Tiberiu Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:19:89 Timp 9527 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:14:54 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tarta Bolba George VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 01:19:97 Timp 9148 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stroe Claudiu Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:14:69 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Farcasan Anca SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 01:27:35 Timp 9778 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:14:73 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Surubariu Maria Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:27:94 Timp 9373 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coste Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:19:98 Timp 9310 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Libotean Stefania LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:28:10 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Militaru Alexandru Kevin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:20:00 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:14:78 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rosca Spiru Robert LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:15:28 Timp 9060 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Durbaca Oana Madalina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:28:51 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iordachescu Sergiu Cristi DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 01:21:03 Timp 9727 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Faget Sebastian Florin MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 01:15:67 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:28:84 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bascarau Claudiu Daniel GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 01:21:20 Timp 9282 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fekete Iulia Carina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 01:29:19 Timp 9289 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Morariu Ioan Arsenie SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:21:38 Timp 9333 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gereb Roland Damian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:15:68 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Panait Ovidiu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 01:16:05 Timp 9039 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balas Andrada Diana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 01:29:58 Timp 9298 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Toth Rares Andres LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:21:41 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Luchian Lisa Emilia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:29:70 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionita Petre Dragomir LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:21:62 Timp 9756 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:16:16 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciochina Diana Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:29:83 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chincea Emanuel GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 01:21:73 Timp 9281 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Zaharia Flavius Angel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:16:30 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Simon Andrei Sebastian ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 11 ani 01:16:51 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Paval Cristina Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 01:30:78 Timp 9441 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sabou Marius Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:21:79 Timp 9329 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:30:91 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Calin George Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:22:19 Timp 9048 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pavel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:17:14 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Joldes Bogdan Petru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:17:14 Timp 9110 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Malina Andra Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:31:13 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Teodorescu Bogdan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 01:22:46 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
34 David Iulia Catalina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:31:64 Timp 9342 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Szilagyi Alex. Richard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:22:55 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Plesa Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:17:33 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:31:80 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Talascuta Mihai Laurentiu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:22:61 Timp 9541 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Morar Mihnea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:17:38 Timp 8910 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mita Paul Mihai VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 11 ani 01:17:61 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gealapu Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:31:84 Timp 9673 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Muresan George Darius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:22:85 Timp 9331 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Constantinescu Nicol LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:31:98 Timp 9625 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Furca Valentin Cosmin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:22:92 Timp 9551 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Culea Stefan Florentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:78 Timp 9230 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Curte Claudiu Marian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:23:38 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:17:83 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Banica Alexandra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:32:18 Timp 9354 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Peter Szabolcs MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:17:96 Timp 8914 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gherman Andreea Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:32:29 Timp 9536 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Docea Eugen George Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:23:53 Timp 9457 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Spagli Alessia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:32:34 Timp 9335 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Golovca Valentin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:23:65 Timp 8945 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Birgu Cristian Tiberiu LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 11 ani 01:18:57 Timp 9593 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:19:18 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Balaceanu Diana Isabela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:32:49 Timp 9595 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rusu Alexandru Iulian LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 01:23:86 Timp 9781 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dragomir Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:33:07 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Radu Sergiu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:24:03 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Berciu David SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:19:68 Timp 8958 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tohanean Razvan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:20:03 Timp 8911 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nan Andreea Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:34:45 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ionescu Radu George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:24:07 Timp 9504 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gojgar Alexandru Florin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:59 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popescu Emma Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:35:15 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ispas Andrei Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:24:52 Timp 9456 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rosca Alexandra Veronica SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:35:53 Timp 9688 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nilca Bogdan Dragos LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:24:99 Timp 9598 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Domjan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 01:20:84 Timp 9157 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Faget Denis Iulian MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 01:20:95 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Radu Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:35:74 Timp 9628 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lazaroiu Vlad DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 01:25:02 Timp 8004 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:36:59 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ungur Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:25:03 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Simion Vlad Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:21:01 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ivanov Andreea Antonia VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10 ani 01:36:60 Timp 9701 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chete Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:25:43 Timp 9554 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Herman Gabriel Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 01:21:31 Timp 9156 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nohai Claudiu Teodor VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 11 ani 01:21:67 Timp 9268 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bleotu Iulia DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 01:36:66 Timp 9721 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bota Andrei Nicusor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:25:92 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Szanda Zita MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:37:36 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mora Alec Rafaello MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:26:23 Timp 9290 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Calin Gabriel Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:21:72 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Glod Ionut Daniel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10 ani 01:26:30 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Branzea Denis Mihai MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:21:77 Timp 8898 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Augustinov Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:38:55 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:21:92 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Serban Elena Bianca MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:38:59 Timp 9638 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cristian Vlad Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:26:40 Timp 8941 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Oltean Andrada Nicoleta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:38:67 Timp 9464 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Rosu Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:26:72 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Martin Cristian Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:23:21 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mares Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:23:22 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Petcu Bianca Cristina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:38:77 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Maciuca Razvan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:27:20 Timp 9665 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Muntean Laura SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:39:16 Timp 9568 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Miclea Sebastian Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:27:29 Timp 9458 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Marisescu Flavius Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:23:32 Timp 9085 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Munteanu Darius Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:27:31 Timp 9348 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Berindan Bogdan Stelian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:24:30 Timp 8778 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nica Maria Iulia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:39:39 Timp 9630 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Nan Razvan Florin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:24:49 Timp 9061 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dumitru Gabriela Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:40:22 Timp 9537 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Piciorus Ovidiu Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:27:44 Timp 9349 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Maris Oana Irina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:44:07 Timp 9321 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Neofet Theodor Mihail BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:27:59 Timp 9372 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Iacob Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:24:62 Timp 9203 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Hila Serban Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:25:20 Timp 8845 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Petrean Andrada Dariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 01:44:96 Timp 9768 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Lungu Horia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 01:27:86 Timp 9439 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cojocaru Raul Remus SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:27:45 Timp 9087 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Brecea Bianca Elena CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 01:45:12 Timp 9303 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Chisca Andrei Victor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:27:87 Timp 9316 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Nistor Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:45:28 Timp 8442 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Andrei Eric Robert CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:28:02 Timp 8005 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Pascu Alexandru Claudiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:27:47 Timp 9205 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Zamfir Alexandru Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:29:34 Timp 8009 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Rada Claudia Adriana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:46:05 Timp 9355 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Lupu Robert Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:28:27 Timp 9559 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Becheanu Maria Teodora CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 01:50:30 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Istrate Frederico Sorin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:28:47 Timp 9467 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Largeanu Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:29:35 Timp 8970 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stanciu Andrei Nicolae SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:29:63 Timp 9253 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ciocan Diana Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:52:02 Timp 9535 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Apostol George Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:28:57 Timp 9617 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Hada Andrei Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:30:95 Timp 9455 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ristic Diana Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:53:53 Timp 9356 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ionita Cristian Laurentiu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:28:75 Timp 9596 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Hobeanu Luisa Izabela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:56:86 Timp 9570 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Hategan Cristian Marius ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:28:86 Timp 9460 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Cretu Rudolf CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:31:06 Timp 9498 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Braga George Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:29:10 Timp 9489 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Baciu Sebastian Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:35:09 Timp 9133 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Maxim Robert SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:30:37 Timp 9558 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Marit Andrei Ezechiel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:30:92 Timp 9459 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Nicoara Emanuel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:30:95 Timp 9639 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Iacob Mircea Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:31:36 Timp 9351 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Achilie Robert LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:31:81 Timp 9615 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Dumitrache Alexandru Iuli CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:32:39 Timp 9490 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Bodea Tudor Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 01:32:40 Timp 9291 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Minchevici Mario Matei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 01:32:56 Timp 9725 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Rusu Teodor Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:32:58 Timp 9499 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Dobos Claudiu Florin VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10 ani 01:32:65 Timp 9699 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Bereczki Hunor Csaba STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 01:32:68 Timp 9412 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Dumitrascuta David SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:32:78 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Patrascu Arabagian Mircea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:32:84 Timp 8947 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Dragos Florin Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:33:15 Timp 9308 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Voic Radu Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:33:15 Timp 9557 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Baicu Cristian Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:34:06 Timp 9013 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Mierla Razvan Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:34:11 Timp 9022 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Medar Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:34:49 Timp 9597 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Mircea Vlad Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:34:59 Timp 9338 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Teusan Marius ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:34:85 Timp 9462 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Rusescu Roberio Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:34:86 Timp 9532 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Ghezea Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:35:17 Timp 9624 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Sarac Ionut Alin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 01:35:18 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Ion Alexandru Cristian DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 01:35:43 Timp 9728 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Papuc Gheorghe Sebastian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:35:72 Timp 9667 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Peicu Remus Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:35:88 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Danut Gabriel Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:35:90 Timp 9317 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Bosioc Alexandru Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:36:20 Timp 9745 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Bratu Teodor Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:37:45 Timp 9027 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Nichita Thomas Sorin M. BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:38:15 Timp 9367 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Puia Petre Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:41:94 Timp 9495 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Lyahovici Richard Nicolae LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:43:09 Timp 9328 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Mutiu Sebastian Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 01:43:54 Timp 9343 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Mirosanu Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:44:12 Timp 9001 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Smaniotto Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:44:38 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Mazilu Teodor Constantin CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 01:45:24 Timp 9304 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Vulpescu Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:54:63 Timp 9494 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Ion Dragos Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 02:05:84 Timp 9491 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Rada Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 02:08:14 Timp 9023 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 02:28:73 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 02:30:56 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bria Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 02:31:57 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pantazi Madalin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 02:31:74 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 02:33:46 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 02:33:90 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duican Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 02:34:39 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:34:89 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 02:35:30 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iancu Alexandru Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:35:38 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 02:36:70 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 02:36:93 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 02:36:97 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 02:37:89 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buzgure Darius Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:38:11 Timp 9115 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:40:71 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Morar Mihnea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 02:41:39 Timp 8910 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zaharia Flavius Angel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 02:41:67 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stroe Claudiu Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 02:41:87 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Campean Raul Ionut SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 02:42:75 Timp 9773 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 02:42:75 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Basarabie Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 02:43:39 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mita Paul Mihai VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 11 ani 02:44:04 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ambrono Andrei Daniel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 02:44:05 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Panait Ovidiu SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 02:44:73 Timp 9039 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pralea Cristian Sebastian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 02:44:75 Timp 8900 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rosca Spiru Robert LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 02:44:81 Timp 9060 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 02:45:24 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Joldes Bogdan Petru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:47:72 Timp 9110 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gereb Roland Damian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 02:47:81 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Peter Szabolcs MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 02:48:58 Timp 8914 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Plesa Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 02:48:95 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 02:49:76 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Faget Sebastian Florin MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 02:50:04 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nohai Claudiu Teodor VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 11 ani 02:50:54 Timp 9268 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Calin Gabriel Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 02:52:05 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Birgu Cristian Tiberiu LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 11 ani 02:52:65 Timp 9593 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 02:52:86 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tohanean Razvan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 02:52:90 Timp 8911 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Faget Denis Iulian MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 02:54:34 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gojgar Alexandru Florin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 02:56:68 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pavel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 02:57:03 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 02:57:12 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Martin Cristian Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 02:58:92 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Simion Vlad Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 02:59:00 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Branzea Denis Mihai MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 02:59:06 Timp 8898 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Berciu David SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:00:23 Timp 8958 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Marisescu Flavius Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 03:01:59 Timp 9085 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mares Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 03:04:51 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 03:07:58 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cojocaru Raul Remus SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 03:09:26 Timp 9087 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cretu Rudolf CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:09:30 Timp 9498 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Largeanu Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:10:35 Timp 8970 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Zamfir Alexandru Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:15:46 Timp 8009 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Hada Andrei Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 03:19:27 Timp 9455 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stanciu Andrei Nicolae SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:21:76 Timp 9253 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Nas Mihai VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:32:26 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Puchiu Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:30:68 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:30:85 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Basarabie Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:21 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bartalis Roland Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:32:31 Timp 9414 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lavic Diana Alina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:31:65 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:31:42 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sabou Vladut Sebastian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:33:03 Timp 9366 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paul Simona Paula VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 10 ani 00:32:90 Timp 9783 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:31:43 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Razvan Eduard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:33:32 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bocan Beatrice Sabina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:72 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gereb Romeo Mihai STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:33:41 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Duican Radu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:69 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Borita Alexandra Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara