Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Tanislau Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 02:56:37 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Kurki Paula Kinga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 03:02:35 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:46:08 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:39:23 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 02:42:16 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:45:28 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marinescu Constantin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 02:57:81 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:46:32 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 02:59:29 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:02:51 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 02:46:59 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 02:39:50 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:59:28 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:47:03 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 03:03:76 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilie Florina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:02:69 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pescar Flavia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:58:82 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:43:69 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 03:00:37 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 02:59:60 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:07:26 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bucurenciu Constantin V. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 02:47:23 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cardos Madalina Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 03:11:07 Timp 8411 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 02:44:24 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 03:12:19 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ulbrecht Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 03:01:55 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buzatu Mariana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 03:08:46 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Indrei Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 03:01:30 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:48:76 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:52:48 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:54:16 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buzdugan Adelina Elena DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 11 ani 03:13:02 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 03:02:46 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petcu Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:09:74 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 03:01:93 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:51:12 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:54:92 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 03:14:30 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 03:02:63 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manac Antoanela Felicia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 03:10:75 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 03:02:65 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 02:56:21 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:55:66 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:19:17 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Girjoaba Bianca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 03:06:12 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 03:12:00 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Abibula Atila PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 03:05:95 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Harnagea Petru Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 02:59:73 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ardelean Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:08:30 Timp 8204 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 03:03:42 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:55:97 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 03:20:32 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 03:13:68 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 03:07:06 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:58:38 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cozma Paul Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 03:09:47 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 03:10:38 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ignat Paula Adela STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 03:15:58 Timp 8129 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 03:20:94 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandulescu Lucia Marina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 03:13:14 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voicu Stefan Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:59:81 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:09:79 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iancu Iuliana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 03:13:86 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilie Beatrice Luminita SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:16:35 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Apostol Elena Clarissa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 03:21:49 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 03:21:87 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 03:01:92 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:21:63 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:17:01 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 03:12:70 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sfetcu Cristina DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 11 ani 03:22:57 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:13:94 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Henter Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 03:03:24 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Suciu Alexandra Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 03:18:31 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:19:49 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Ioana Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:23:75 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Carpan Adrian Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 03:15:35 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 03:06:11 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bujanca Andreea Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 03:23:75 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 03:19:52 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:16:26 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 03:07:04 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teudan Adina MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 03:19:70 Timp 8167 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Resid Selma PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 03:24:83 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:21:44 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 03:07:83 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Budii Oana Cristina ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 12 ani 03:21:66 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Prohnischi Dana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 03:26:08 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:23:75 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rotundu Cristian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 13 ani 03:07:99 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionita Radu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 03:26:66 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:24:02 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Liferi Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 03:27:77 Timp 8704 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Costache Constantin PSB - Asoc. CLUB SPORTIV PESTISOR Bucuresti 13 ani 03:10:71 Timp 7730 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Mircea C. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:30:06 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Opris Laura Eugenia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:25:96 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Luca Diana Simina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 03:27:94 Timp 8534 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lata Robert Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 03:10:72 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Robert Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 03:25:63 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cucerzan Andrei DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 03:33:25 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:26:73 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Timar Imola MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 03:30:46 Timp 8489 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Visan Adrian Cezar VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 03:31:30 Timp 9276 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cornea Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 03:46:11 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Olaru Rebeca Simona LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:27:08 Timp 8356 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:30:53 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefan Ioan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 03:45:70 Timp 9251 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefan Mihai Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 04:07:18 Timp 9250 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Serban Monica Roxana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 03:27:95 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:31:51 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:33:35 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rosca Alexandra Bianca SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 03:28:15 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ibanisteanu Debora C. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 03:32:07 Timp 8176 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 03:34:18 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 03:40:68 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Curca Florina VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 12 ani 03:37:34 Timp 9271 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vinaga Alexandra SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 03:57:38 Timp 9040 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Capatina Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 03:40:97 Timp 8696 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Micu Patricia Andreea A. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 03:42:87 Timp 8682 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Jinaru Andra Lorena VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 12 ani 04:16:92 Timp 9263 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Matyus Larysa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 03:54:93 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pavelescu Alina Adriana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 04:08:17 Timp 8015 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m fluture (10-12F custom)

1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:03:14 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Constantin Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:03 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:87 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Darida Rafaela Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:15:78 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:08:46 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:05:99 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:05:92 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 11 ani 01:15:36 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:03:89 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:17:97 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tomescu Vlad Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:10:80 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:09:78 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 12 ani 01:12:10 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:11:93 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:42 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:19:04 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:05:02 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:19:00 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:13:74 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:52 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:12:18 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:19:06 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:19:23 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:05:68 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Luca Stefan Eduard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:14:33 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:09:15 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:13:23 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihail Claudia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:19:41 Timp 8070 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:19:28 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:06:16 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buzdugan Adelina Elena DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 11 ani 01:20:78 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:07:47 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:09:88 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:15:31 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:17:02 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nita Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:19:59 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:19:73 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Matyus Larysa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:21:40 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoian George Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:08:27 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:10:34 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:16:23 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bolbea Antonia Elena LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:17:43 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragan Andreea Silvia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:20:12 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilie Florina Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:22:00 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:08:98 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:10:93 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Alexandru St. MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 01:17:52 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rad Andrea Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:18:46 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barbulescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:15 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Bianca Cecilia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:20:41 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bacanu Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:15 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:43 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:11:55 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:17:61 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:17:98 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sorescu Ioana Adina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:20:89 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lican Irina Cristina LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:19:79 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nedelcu Andrada MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:22:78 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:95 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:12:01 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Suciu Alexandra Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:21:78 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:18:13 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Birlea Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:20:37 Timp 8813 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:07 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciomag Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:23:95 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:48 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:12:50 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Cristina Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:22:34 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 01:18:16 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dinu Andreea Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:21:21 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:13:46 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Paula Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:24:37 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Ioana Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:24:54 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:62 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Plesa Iulia Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:22:38 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Daniluc Toma Eduard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:18:51 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oprea Iuliana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:24:04 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:13:67 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:24:88 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandor Florin Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:13:73 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:23:35 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:18:73 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:26:10 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:14:89 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:16:05 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:28:92 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:13:77 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirvu Luana Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:25:23 Timp 8078 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Mircea C. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:21:05 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:29:33 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:21:06 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rotundu Cristian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 13 ani 01:17:09 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:29:15 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:16:00 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitru Valentina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:25:33 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:29:81 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Toma Cristian Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:77 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voicu Stefan Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:17:83 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:21:23 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:26:11 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Olaru Rebeca Simona LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:73 Timp 8356 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Branoiu Silviu Florentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:21:42 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:18:22 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Apostol Elena Clarissa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:30:42 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciuciuc Daiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:31:28 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:27:03 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Patrut Denis Stefan MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 01:21:93 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:21:26 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pop Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:31:59 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Filip Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:29:69 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dinu Osman Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:22:39 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cosma Paul Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:23:84 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Matasa Diana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:31:89 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ibanisteanu Debora C. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 01:33:02 Timp 8176 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:23:92 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:23:50 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cioclea Vadim Gheorghe MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:23:92 Timp 8490 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bujanca Andreea Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:32:64 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:24:11 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilie Beatrice Luminita SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:33:03 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:33:44 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:33:44 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:24:54 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:86 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Terzi Bianca Vanessa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:36:41 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vuletici Deiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:33:51 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costache Marian Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:24:83 Timp 8216 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:28:15 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stefan Ioan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:40:27 Timp 9251 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Minea Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:25:35 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Capatina Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:36:63 Timp 8696 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Totu Madalina Elena MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 01:35:03 Timp 8171 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:26:59 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costan Anca Patricia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:35:11 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bilciurescu Liana Ana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:41:59 Timp 8709 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pol Mihai MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:28:15 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:44:49 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Burmambet Ayhan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:28:88 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Liferi Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:48:73 Timp 8704 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Simon Sebastian Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:29:90 Timp 8777 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Melciu Denis LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:30:17 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 01:30:17 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:36:14 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pasarel Octavian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:36:81 Timp 8754 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10-13M custom)

1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:28:24 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Constantin Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:57 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Darida Rafaela Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:32:31 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:30:21 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:33 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:33:73 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:29:41 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:31:92 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tomescu Vlad Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:31:94 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:34:15 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:34:23 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:29:80 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 12 ani 00:32:83 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:34:58 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:34:37 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:29:81 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Mircea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:32:89 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manac Antoanela Felicia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:34:72 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 11 ani 00:34:40 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:51 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:33:13 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:34:77 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buzdugan Adelina Elena DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 11 ani 00:35:23 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:52 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 00:33:52 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragan Andreea Silvia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:84 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:45 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:30:57 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:33:53 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:34:94 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dansorean Ioana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:35:62 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:92 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:33:77 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Suciu Alexandra Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:35:00 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:36:29 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:93 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:27 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:33:80 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:35:21 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nedelcu Andrada MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:36:32 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Luca Stefan Eduard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:33:80 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:31:39 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bacanu Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:39 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ignat Paula Adela STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:35:22 Timp 8129 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:31:61 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Alexandru St. MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 00:34:34 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nita Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:48 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciomag Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:36:60 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Albu George Raul SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:40 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:31:80 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Matyus Larysa Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:36:96 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:80 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:35:51 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dinu Osman Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:34:46 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pirvu Luana Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:36:05 Timp 8078 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Paula Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:36:97 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neagu Tudor Malin DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:52 Timp 8340 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Opris Laura Eugenia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:36:18 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciuciuc Daiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:39:03 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:92 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:03 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Burmambet Ayhan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:34:57 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tanislau Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:36:19 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:39:52 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Botea Adriana Elena SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:39:63 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:32:14 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:74 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Satnoianu Claudia Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 00:36:21 Timp 8091 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:39:81 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:16 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:34:84 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Plesa Iulia Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:36:48 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:39:97 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:32:21 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pol Mihai MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:34:89 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:36:55 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:32:27 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bujanca Andreea Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:11 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nicolae Cristina Andreea SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:64 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Daniluc Toma Eduard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:35:29 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:40 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Terzi Bianca Vanessa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:36 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:67 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:35:41 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantin Mircea C. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:52 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilie Beatrice Luminita SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:36:80 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:87 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Spengler Vanessa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:40:46 Timp 8681 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Budii Oana Cristina ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 12 ani 00:36:80 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:87 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:57 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Andrei Ana Maria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:40:49 Timp 8773 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:66 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sorescu Ioana Adina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:37:00 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragusin Maria Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:40:62 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:33:15 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marinescu Constantin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:35:70 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dumitru Valentina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:37:05 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ispas Alexandra Maria MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:40:70 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:24 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:84 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:37:26 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balalau Ancuta Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:40:73 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:33:43 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Branoiu Silviu Florentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:36:08 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:32 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionescu Ioana Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:40:78 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rotundu Cristian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 13 ani 00:33:58 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:36:13 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nedelescu Raluca Manani CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:37:34 Timp 7022 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Matasa Diana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:03 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:33:63 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popescu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:36:39 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mihail Claudia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:37:56 Timp 8070 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:41:11 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:33:65 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Voicu Stefan Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:33:70 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Olaru Rebeca Simona LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:99 Timp 8356 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:33:70 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:36:66 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Domnariu Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:41:61 Timp 8759 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:42:80 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vuletici Deiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:38:32 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Costache Marian Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:37:17 Timp 8216 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lata Robert Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:95 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ion Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:42:83 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Grecu Erwina Paula LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:39 Timp 8298 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ionita Radu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:37:42 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:34:89 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vesa Valentina Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:43:19 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:44 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Chita Andreea Raluca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:38:52 Timp 8036 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Capatina Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:60 Timp 8696 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:34:99 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Maxim Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:37:64 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:38:74 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Antal Cristina Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 00:38:77 Timp 8345 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rus Oana Rebeca BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:42 Timp 8406 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Diaconu Silviu Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:04 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:67 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Minea Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:37:80 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Costan Anca Patricia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:92 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bilciurescu Liana Ana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:62 Timp 8709 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:12 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cozma Paul Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:37:98 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Filip Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:97 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:04 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cosma Paul Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:42 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Simon Sebastian Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:98 Timp 8777 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:39:05 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Liferi Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:90 Timp 8704 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nastase Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:36:57 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Totu Madalina Elena MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 00:39:05 Timp 8171 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Indrei Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:39:85 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lupsa Raul Nicolae LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:62 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pacurar Madalina Olivia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:47:76 Timp 8721 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cornea Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:40:32 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Smeu Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:39:73 Timp 8074 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoica Georgiana Corina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:50:36 Timp 9225 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:90 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ibanisteanu Debora C. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 12 ani 00:39:83 Timp 8176 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Olaru Ioan Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:37:57 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pasarel Octavian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 00:40:98 Timp 8754 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Curca Florina VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 12 ani 00:39:85 Timp 9271 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:07 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dumitru Robert Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:39:11 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cioclea Vadim Gheorghe MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:39:86 Timp 8490 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ion Marc Alexandru DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:44 Timp 8351 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Serban Monica Roxana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:42:24 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stefan Ioan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:41:28 Timp 9251 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stelea Alexandru DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:42 Timp 9280 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dumitrache Paula Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:45:99 Timp 8349 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stefan Mihai Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:52:27 Timp 9250 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:41:32 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Jinaru Andra Lorena VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 12 ani 00:49:17 Timp 9263 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:01:31 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matachi Monica Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:06:34 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:06:28 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:57:13 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:57:16 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tomescu Vlad Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:02:71 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:58:81 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:08:13 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:08:26 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:04:39 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:58:20 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:02:86 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:08:22 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:59:26 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantin Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:08:67 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:00:34 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:04:50 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Albu George Raul SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:04:47 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:05:19 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragan Andreea Silvia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:08:57 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:09:01 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:59:42 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:01:50 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Luca Stefan Eduard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:05:43 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:05:69 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:59:69 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manac Antoanela Felicia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:08:67 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 11 ani 01:09:56 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:06:29 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:01:57 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Petru B. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:00:40 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:05:86 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Darida Rafaela Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:08:83 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:07:41 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Deac Alexandra Ramona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:09:70 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:01:72 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:01:87 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bolbea Antonia Elena LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:05 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:05:96 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzatu Mariana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:08:88 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:00:79 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bacanu Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:10:62 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:02:21 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:06:15 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:00:84 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:09:05 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lican Irina Cristina LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:13 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nedelcu Andrada MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:11:70 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:70 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Blidariu Bianca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:08:74 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gheorghe Mircea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:06:76 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:09:34 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:01:29 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:11:74 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:12:17 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:02:83 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:09:09 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dinu Osman Claudiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:07:07 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:09:51 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:01:46 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:12:23 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:03:00 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbulescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:59 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:07:47 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tanislau Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:10:61 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:02:06 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dansorean Ioana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:12:29 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:02:17 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:07 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:09:75 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 12 ani 01:08:07 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nita Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:68 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Morarescu Paul Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 14 ani 01:02:19 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sfetcu Cristina DHD - Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 11 ani 01:12:68 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:22 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:08:48 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pescar Flavia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:09:78 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ignat Paula Adela STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:10:76 Timp 8129 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoian George Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:02:46 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:12:96 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:83 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
14