Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de copii 11-13 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:24:79 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pescar Flavia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:21:75 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:17:49 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:30:29 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:18:42 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:22:07 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marinescu Constantin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:29:97 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:30:41 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:36 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:20:16 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tanislau Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:31:51 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Bogdan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:20:60 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:30:33 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Girjoaba Bianca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:26:62 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:20:79 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:26:92 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:30:41 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buzatu Mariana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:32:91 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:21:74 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:21:32 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Paula Adela STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:33:47 Timp 8129 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:22:39 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Mircea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:31:91 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:26:95 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stroe Alexandru Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:21:93 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:33:13 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:27:04 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manac Antoanela Felicia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:33:52 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:23:00 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:23:38 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:23:30 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:27:31 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:33:52 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Darida Rafaela Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:34:05 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:24:20 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Teudan Adina MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 01:34:10 Timp 8167 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 01:25:39 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:24:65 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:33:99 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:30:00 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:25:52 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ulbrecht Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:30:52 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ardelean Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:34:02 Timp 8204 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matachi Monica Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:34:56 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:24:65 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:26:29 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pintilii Denise MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:34:65 Timp 8124 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:25:52 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:34:99 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragoi Diana Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:30:97 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:26:43 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:32:02 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:36:88 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:35:23 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:25:87 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:27:34 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:35:27 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sturza Antonio GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:28:18 Timp 7200 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Mircea C. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:36:92 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:32:76 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:37:44 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:39 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Smeu Iulia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:32:96 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Henter Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:27:52 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:37:24 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oniciuc Mircea Jean LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:37:64 Timp 8302 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:33:67 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:37:56 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:28:14 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:28:55 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:37:86 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Budii Oana Cristina ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 11 ani 01:37:63 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:29:63 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Peter Roland Kristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:28:55 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:34:13 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:31:63 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:38:75 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandulescu Lucia Marina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:34:68 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:28:56 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:37:80 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iancu Iuliana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:35:43 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:39:21 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sorescu Ioana Adina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:38:23 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voicu Alexandru George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:31:93 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:29:55 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ilie Beatrice Luminita SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:38:69 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Petru B. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:32:17 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stefanov Erik David GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:40:06 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:36:61 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rotundu Cristian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 01:29:66 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 01:39:97 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:40:42 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Opris Laura Eugenia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:38:86 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Todor Marius Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:32:48 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:29:85 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rus Andreea Gabriela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:38:98 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoica Andrei Lucian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:33:14 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 11 ani 01:40:50 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:41:19 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:30:02 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Filip Alexandru Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:30:24 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voicu Cristiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:41:20 Timp 7722 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Abibula Atila PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:40:57 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:40:55 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:33:18 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:40:83 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gheorghiu Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:33:37 Timp 7872 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Voicu Stefan Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:30:29 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:43:90 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:41:28 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mititelu Alina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 01:44:80 Timp 7748 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lata Robert Iulian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:30:60 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:41:19 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Luca Stefan Eduard LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:41:58 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Harnagea Petru Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:33:54 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:41:23 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionita Radu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:42:16 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coca Florin Adrian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:34:03 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:46:45 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:32:27 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Carpan Adrian Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:42:94 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Alina Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:48:12 Timp 8144 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:32:45 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Idriceanu Diandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:42:05 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Corfariu Sever DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 01:37:29 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Caragata Stefan Alexandru MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 01:42:95 Timp 8090 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:42:27 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pavel Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:37:91 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tudor Dragos Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:33:36 Timp 7927 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mircea Ioana Alina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:58:77 Timp 8712 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lazeanu Sorina Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:42:62 Timp 8085 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vamvakas Elefterios PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:42:96 Timp 8357 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragus Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:38:69 Timp 7318 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:33:45 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Beches Razvan Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:33:59 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumitru Valentina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:42:67 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:42:96 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:39:01 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:33:94 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petcu Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:42:75 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Branoiu Silviu Florentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:43:95 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:42:94 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:34:00 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Filip Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:43:36 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Oancea George Cristinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:44:59 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Toma Cristian Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:43:44 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Husarciuc David Emanuel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:34:80 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nita Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:43:42 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:44:93 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Fit Eduard Roland ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:43:89 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ilie Marian Constantin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:35:16 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Morariu Daniela Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:44:89 Timp 8202 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Palosan Madalin Silviu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:45:43 Timp 8058 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:45:27 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:35:42 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:46:01 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Draghita Rares Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:36:41 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rosca Alexandra Bianca SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:45:71 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iordanoiu Bogdan Mihai DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:48:44 Timp 8332 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Balan Andrei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:48:59 Timp 8088 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popa Mihaela DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 01:46:07 Timp 8281 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:36:49 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Melciu Denis LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:49:52 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Enache Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:46:53 Timp 7707 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Kiss Eduard GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:36:56 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Totu Madalina Elena MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 01:46:53 Timp 8171 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:50:55 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionescu Vlad Radu MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:37:86 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dunca Romeo Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:50:55 Timp 8239 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Iancu Ane Mari Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:47:66 Timp 8218 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:39:72 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Suciu Alexandra Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:48:24 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pol Mihai MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:50:58 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Olaru Ioan Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:39:75 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bresan Tudor Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:51:49 Timp 8715 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Serban Monica Roxana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:48:78 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Fostuc Marius Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:46:34 Timp 7845 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rafila Alexandra Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:49:87 Timp 8621 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Diaconescu Stefan CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 01:51:72 Timp 8327 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:46:74 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pana Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:47:03 Timp 7950 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Staicu Vlad BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:53:18 Timp 8050 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Truti Tania Ioana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:50:82 Timp 8243 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stoicoviciu Vlad Ovidiu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:47:95 Timp 7725 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Grecu Erwina Paula LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:51:74 Timp 8298 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Soare Mihai Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:54:59 Timp 8223 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Radu Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:52:22 Timp 8328 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Maris Lorin Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:59:42 Timp 8252 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ravoiu Bianca MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:54:11 Timp 8120 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ion Valentin Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:52:79 Timp 8322 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ichim Ciprian Dragos STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 02:07:91 Timp 8241 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:36:07 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:40:75 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:38:98 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matachi Monica Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:41:65 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:45 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:37 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marinescu Constantin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:40:66 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:37:29 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzatu Mariana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:01 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:41:80 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:42:14 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:37:51 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:16 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:37:64 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tanislau Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:42:56 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:33 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ignat Paula Adela STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:43:41 Timp 8129 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:08 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Mircea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:42:35 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stroe Alexandru Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:38:31 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manac Antoanela Felicia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:43:62 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ardelean Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:42:40 Timp 8204 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:03 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:63 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:38:76 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:42:75 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pintilii Denise MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:44:06 Timp 8124 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:43:48 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:38:78 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rus Andreea Gabriela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:31 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Darida Rafaela Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:43 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:39:24 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oniciuc Mircea Jean LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:57 Timp 8302 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Filip Alexandru Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:39:59 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:92 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:62 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:74 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:39:77 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:80 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Henter Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:39:89 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragan Andreea Silvia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:79 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Mircea C. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:89 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:80 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:39:92 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Luca Stefan Eduard LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:20 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:68 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 00:40:00 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:95 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:75 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Opris Laura Eugenia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:46:04 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:40:13 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Daniluc Toma Eduard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:89 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Voicu Stefan Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:40:28 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitru Valentina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:46:25 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:91 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Budii Oana Cristina ATA - As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 11 ani 00:46:41 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:40:56 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Abibula Atila PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:46:26 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rotundu Cristian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 00:40:70 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vuletici Deiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:46:46 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Burtea Robert LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:46:33 Timp 8059 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilie Beatrice Luminita SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:46:69 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:40:76 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:46:45 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Peter Roland Kristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:41:06 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:46:71 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lata Robert Iulian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:41:61 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tanase Eduard Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:47:58 Timp 8079 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Idriceanu Diandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:03 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sorescu Ioana Adina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:47:16 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:84 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stefanov Erik David GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:47:72 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:42:78 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Filip Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:21 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iordanoiu Bogdan Mihai DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:25 Timp 8332 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iancu Ane Mari Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:38 Timp 8218 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Beches Razvan Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:43:08 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oancea George Cristinel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:48:42 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:43:25 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nita Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:70 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:44 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:77 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudor Dragos Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:29 Timp 7927 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:48:49 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pol Mihai MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:48:66 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:43:35 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Suciu Alexandra Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:47:89 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Carpan Adrian Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:48:76 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Satnoianu Claudia Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 00:48:13 Timp 8091 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:44:04 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Palosan Madalin Silviu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:48:99 Timp 8058 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionescu Vlad Radu MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:44:17 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:28 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Staicu Vlad BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:49:14 Timp 8050 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rosca Alexandra Bianca SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:48:85 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Draghita Rares Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:44:18 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Maxim Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:30 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:44:28 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Morariu Daniela Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:48:94 Timp 8202 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:35 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iozu Ana Maria Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:95 Timp 8314 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Kiss Eduard GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:44:79 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nedelescu Raluca Manani CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:49:14 Timp 7022 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:44:83 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Branoiu Silviu Florentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:49:54 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stan Ioana Violeta SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:49:48 Timp 8212 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionita Radu GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:49:68 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:45:14 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popa Mihaela DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:49:68 Timp 8281 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:23 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mituleci Serban George C. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:49:73 Timp 8116 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ilie Marian Constantin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:45:56 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dumitrache Paula Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:49:91 Timp 8349 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:88 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:11 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciumala Marian Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:45:89 Timp 7718 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Caragata Stefan Alexandru MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 00:49:97 Timp 8090 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Olaru Ioan Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:46:55 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Enache Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:50:35 Timp 7707 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Burmambet Ayhan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:50:03 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popa Bianca Cecilia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:50:38 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Saramet Dragos Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:47:38 Timp 7925 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dunca Romeo Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:50:47 Timp 8239 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pana Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:47:54 Timp 7950 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Petcu Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:50:58 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Faff Daniel Martin DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:50:53 Timp 8198 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Melciu Denis LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:50:82 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Rafila Alexandra Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:50:95 Timp 8621 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:47:63 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:50:94 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:47:97 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Truti Tania Ioana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:51:13 Timp 8243 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Balan Andrei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:51:01 Timp 8088 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Grecu Erwina Paula LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:51:70 Timp 8298 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Diaconu Silviu Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:47:99 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Diaconescu Stefan CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 00:51:20 Timp 8327 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:48:07 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ravoiu Bianca MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:54:79 Timp 8120 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Soare Mihai Adrian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:51:97 Timp 8223 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Niculescu Andra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:55:88 Timp 7993 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:48:15 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:49:43 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Citireag Stefan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:53:92 Timp 8333 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stanciu Ronen Leonard LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:49:46 Timp 7923 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:54:00 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nica Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:54:04 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stoicoviciu Vlad Ovidiu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 00:50:21 Timp 7725 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tibichi Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 00:50:60 Timp 8436 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bresan Tudor Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:54:73 Timp 8715 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Maris Lorin Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:56:79 Timp 8252 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nedelcu Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:50:81 Timp 7716 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Caras Vasile Vlad PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:51:36 Timp 8557 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ichim Ciprian Dragos STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:58:58 Timp 8241 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tecsi Andrei Serban STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:00:14 Timp 8618 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popa Mihai Vlad SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 00:51:47 Timp 8757 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ion Valentin Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:51:61 Timp 8322 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Radu Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:51:83 Timp 8328 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10-12F custom)

1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:29:86 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:32:99 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nica Stefania Madalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:11 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:32:18 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:30:41 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matachi Monica Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:34:52 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:30:51 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:33:70 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:32:99 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:32:28 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:30:88 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:13 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Darida Rafaela Diana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:80 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:33:37 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Calu Razvan Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:32:29 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:50 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boana Alina Alexandra MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 11 ani 00:36:91 Timp 7759 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:31:09 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Mircea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:35:22 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:33:48 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Herteg Elena Alina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:33:70 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:32:93 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tomescu Vlad Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:35:27 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Bogdan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:19 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Paula Adela STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:36:97 Timp 8129 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:33:10 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:34:21 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manac Antoanela Felicia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:37:28 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 11 ani 00:35:34 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:54 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:33:34 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bolbea Antonia Elena LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 00:34:68 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:62 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pintilii Denise MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:37:39 Timp 8124 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:82 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:33:52 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:93 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:38:18 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:31:96 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albu George Raul SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:44 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stefanov Erik David GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:36:57 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragan Andreea Silvia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:24 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:40 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rotundu Cristian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 00:33:70 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:32:18 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:32:57 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:36:62 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:35:77 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:91 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:38:27 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:69 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pirvu Luana Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:38:88 Timp 8078 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Luca Stefan Eduard LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:36:74 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:36:22 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:33:91 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:82 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Mircea C. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:00 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lican Irina Cristina LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 00:36:49 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Valentina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:39:04 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Filip Alexandru Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:33:99 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Singuran Andra Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:39:07 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Robert Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:33:09 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:00 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Luputan Andreea Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:36:53 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:34:60 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:33:20 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 11 ani 00:37:72 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oanta Crista LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:39:27 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dinu Andreea Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:36:58 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:34:62 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buzatu Mariana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:27 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoian George Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:33:47 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vamvakas Elefterios PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:37:74 Timp 8357 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragoi Diana Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 00:36:59 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:75 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:36:78 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Georgescu Alexandru St. MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 11 ani 00:37:80 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 13 ani 00:33:72 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vuletici Deiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:39:33 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Husarciuc David Emanuel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:34:82 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:35:30 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cojocaru Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:36:87 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sorescu Ioana Adina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:39:44 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:38:09 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Parasciuc Adrian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 13 ani 00:33:73 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:43 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rad Andrea Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:36:89 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Minea Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:38:25 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:33:91 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Suciu Alexandra Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:39:57 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Blidariu Bianca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:37:36 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:35:53 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vasile Iulia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:39:57 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:33:91 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Daniluc Toma Eduard LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:38:25 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:49 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:35:76 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:34:12 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tanase Eduard Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:38:34 Timp 8079 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:39:78 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Frateanu Iuliana Stefana CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 00:37:99 Timp 8324 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:35:83 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihail Claudia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:39:88 Timp 8070 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Morarescu Paul Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 00:34:31 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pol Mihai MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:38:44 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:68 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:38:05 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:35:86 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sandor Florin Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:34:37 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tanislau Andreea MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:40:13 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:34:39 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Branoiu Silviu Florentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:38:81 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 00:38:37 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Opris Laura Eugenia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:40:17 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:92 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nedelescu Raluca Manani CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:40:25 Timp 7022 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:51 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:38:86 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:38:63 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:36:22 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pintilescu Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 00:34:59 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Palosan Madalin Silviu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:39:11 Timp 8058 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nita Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:26 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:93 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:36:45 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Truti Tania Ioana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:40:34 Timp 8243 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Ilie Gabi DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:16 Timp 8341 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoica Andrei Lucian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:34:86 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sandulescu Lucia Marina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:24 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:36:49 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:39:42 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Coca Florin Adrian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:34:91 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rus Andreea Gabriela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:46 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Voicu Stefan Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:36:73 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Codrescu Theodora Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 00:40:99 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ilie Beatrice Luminita SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:40:71 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mituleci Serban George C. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:39:57 Timp 8116 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:34:95 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cosma Paul Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:37:17 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Caramihai Mihaela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:41:23 Timp 7933 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iancu Iuliana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:24 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:21 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:62 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Filip Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:36 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Besteala Dumitru Angel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:31 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mititelu Alina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 00:43:53 Timp 7748 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:57 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Idriceanu Diandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:48 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chis Robert GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:35:54 Timp 7191 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dunca Romeo Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:39:67 Timp 8239 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:44:95 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:37:59 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:35:60 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Burmambet Ayhan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:40:01 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:60 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:23 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 00:37:59 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sigheti Oana Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:41:82 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:35:60 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Marinescu Constantin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:40:28 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciobanu Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:35:74 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nastase Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:37:68 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:57 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:41:97 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nedelcu Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:37:93 Timp 7716 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popa Bianca Cecilia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:42:27 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Toma Cristian Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:62 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:40:68 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:42:59 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pavel Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:77 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Beches Razvan Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:38:11 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Abibula Atila PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:40:73 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:40:95 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Diaconu Silviu Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:41 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Antal Cristina Elena SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:42:60 Timp 8345 Cod