Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii bazin acoperit

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:58:52 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sloata Sabina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:01:26 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:55:87 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:57:87 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 State Mihai Clubul WATER PITESTI 02:36:83 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:46:88 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nuber Elisabeta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:00:42 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:57:90 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:00:77 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:44:50 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Ion Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:51:55 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:09:11 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:46:05 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chiriac Alex. Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:55:64 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:10:57 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:03:47 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:04:42 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:03:17 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Girjoaba Bianca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 03:11:13 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:55:98 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marcu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 03:05:46 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:04:29 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:07:12 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nas Bogdan Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:47:01 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:06:13 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coltoi Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:56:43 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:47:37 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:09:56 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:12:75 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:07:31 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbulescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:13:20 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:11:37 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nagy Noemi Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 03:11:67 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:07:91 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Herman Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:47:48 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:57:16 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:12:71 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bucurenciu Constantin V. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:07:92 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chiriac Flavius Ghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:47:65 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bodiu Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:57:89 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:13:65 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu Sonia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:17:62 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Corneliu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:54:37 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Papp Sabina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:17:78 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:58:44 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mezei Renata Tunde Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:17:65 Timp 6939 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:08:77 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Costin Alexandra Donna Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:15:64 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:18:00 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Saitos Linda Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:18:69 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:59:39 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:10:53 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costin Bogdan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 03:21:16 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marinescu Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:16:76 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:59:82 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:20:88 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:16:79 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 03:11:10 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bordean Gabriela Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:19:61 Timp 8119 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:01:42 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nemeth Gabriela Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:25:02 Timp 6974 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:18:30 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ulbrecht Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:22:65 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:12:57 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:12:89 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:18:43 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dinga Stefania Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 03:25:63 Timp 7012 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Smeu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:23:96 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Manea Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:04:03 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:13:15 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:23:82 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Plesa Alexandra Florentia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:26:95 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iancu Iuliana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:24:62 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baban Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:05:85 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cristoltean Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:26:93 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:26:97 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:14:50 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balan Andreea Oana A. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:30:50 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:08:09 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Crisan Geanina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:30:41 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:27:32 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:11:80 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:14:90 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Anca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:43:18 Timp 6966 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragoi Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 03:27:96 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Gabriel Florian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:12:24 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Harnagea Petru Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 03:15:05 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:37:16 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sfat Cristina Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:28:47 Timp 7627 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Borbileanu Paul Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:22:11 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:16:70 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Itcou Iulia Daniela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 03:38:08 Timp 8245 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Slujitoru Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:23:80 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:17:49 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pache Adriana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:38:22 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stan Denisa Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 03:29:36 Timp 7734 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 03:23:23 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sandulescu Lucia Marina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:29:55 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:48:95 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stiglet Teodora Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:52:85 Timp 7835 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Motogna Diana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:31:39 Timp 7855 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:23:50 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oprea Iuliana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:38:76 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:24:05 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Parfenie Laura Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:39:20 Timp 7618 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:24:89 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rosu Theodor Francisc Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:25:08 Timp 7844 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Paun Ruxandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:42:96 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sturza Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:27:05 Timp 7200 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 03:27:32 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tanase Razvan Ioan Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:27:44 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Constantin Mihnea Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 03:27:49 Timp 7413 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:30:86 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Toma Cristian Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:38:07 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pavel Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:40:79 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:43:67 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m fluture (10-12F custom)

1 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:29 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Feodorof Morozan Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:32 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Roescu Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:45 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:60 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nuber Elisabeta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:55 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:97 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:37 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Toma Ioan Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:06:24 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:17:98 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:38 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:50 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:68 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:19:46 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:54 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raduta Elena Amalia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:15:84 Timp 6016 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:03 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:90 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:06:59 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:14:92 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:07 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leucuta Robert Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:69 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:61 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:92 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:14:88 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tecar Dorin Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:89 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:71 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Barbulescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:13 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:60 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:24 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serban Adriana Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:23 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:43 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:14 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:77 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:18:68 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:81 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:53 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:13 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pache Adriana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:44 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:62 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bejan Oana Diana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:21:88 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tanase Dragos Simion Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:34 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:09 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Avram Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:07 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cioltea Tudor Costel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:44 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:24:97 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:51 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Slatina Alina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:39:36 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:30 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stancea Ioana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:22 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Luputan Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:39 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:91 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:47 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rodeanu Traian Remus Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:32 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:33 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Adam Petre Sergiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:02 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vrabie Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:28:19 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Andrei Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:20:42 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:31 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:84 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Gabriel Florian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:16:85 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constandache Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:74 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Iuliana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:55 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:59 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:02 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:02 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:10 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:21 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:42 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:52 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:37 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandor Florin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:21:65 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasile Daniel Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:69 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manea Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:01 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:80 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:96 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:99 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Melinte Tudor Cosmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:19:17 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Astratini Ciprian Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:76 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Domokos Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:85 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dutia Diana Poliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:23:89 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Herteg Elena Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:94 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:28 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:23:25 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:66 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Craciunescu Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:01 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Motoi Candin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:42 Timp 6277 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Parfenie Laura Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:36:45 Timp 7618 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:21 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:95 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:79 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:75 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paun Ruxandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:45:86 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barbulescu Roxana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:95 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Macovei Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:01 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:48 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:25:43 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:27:18 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rusa Adela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:27:51 Timp 7709 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:22 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costin Alexandra Donna Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:88 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Florea Valentin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:58 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:33:90 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hadarean Maria Letitia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:30:21 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pavel Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:66 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:43 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Voicu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:41:74 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:35:66 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gligor Corina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:33:23 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Toma Cristian Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:36:70 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:36:12 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Isop Bianca Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:38:40 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:40:43 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Crisan Geanina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:38:45 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10-12F custom)

1 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:06 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rusu Horea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:28:97 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:95 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:61 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Barbulescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:70 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:13 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:96 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:27 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:33:18 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:30 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:21 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:78 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:47 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nuber Elisabeta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:78 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:21 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:82 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Avram Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:95 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:01 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Feodorof Morozan Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:42 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:76 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:05 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:20 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:05 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:03 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:36 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:97 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:23 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:07 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gardin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:31:83 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bolbea Antonia Elena Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:37:07 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Diaconu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:85 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:08 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:90 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:38 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:37 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:40 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:68 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:88 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:51 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:49 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:14 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:52 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Blidariu Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:54 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:74 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tanase Dragos Simion Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:62 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luputan Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:04 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:98 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pache Adriana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:42 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiriac Alex. Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:06 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:03 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:43 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragoi Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:38:48 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Serban Adriana Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:43 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:52 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Adam Petre Sergiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:17 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:12 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stancea Ioana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:51 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Papp Sabina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:38:68 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Giuvelic George Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:20 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:18 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Denisa Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:03 Timp 7734 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:27 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:20 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:53 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coltoi Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:33 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:32 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:71 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vrabie Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:39:04 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:37 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:86 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Herteg Elena Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:26 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihale Florin Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:71 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:35:49 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Costin Alexandra Donna Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:16 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cristoltean Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:49 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:80 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Isop Bianca Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:34 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:60 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Slujitoru Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:87 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:85 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:00 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:89 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica Andrei Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:35:91 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barbulescu Roxana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:44 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oprea Iuliana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:05 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:13 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Morarescu Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:35:97 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gligor Corina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:36:98 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:04 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:05 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:09 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Vasile Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:34:22 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:39 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:15 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Melinte Tudor Cosmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:34:49 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:40:26 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:56 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dutia Diana Poliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:37:22 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gutu Michelle Mikey Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:40:44 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Manea Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:61 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Spiru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:37:41 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:75 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bodiu Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:73 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sandor Florin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:65 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Parfenie Laura Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:66 Timp 7618 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:78 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:36:76 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rusa Adela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:67 Timp 7709 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sandulescu Lucia Marina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:65 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Macovei Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:80 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Manda Catalin Gabriel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:37:12 Timp 7415 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:92 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:67 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:37:13 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Crisan Geanina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:40:49 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Paun Ruxandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:25 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:15 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:90 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:45 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:22 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Itcou Iulia Daniela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:41:51 Timp 8245 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Motogna Diana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:46 Timp 7855 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:70 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:37:68 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Felea Adina Stela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:01 Timp 7292 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iancu Iuliana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:54 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:10 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:99 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:63 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Voicu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:32 Timp 6176 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:19 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stiglet Teodora Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:07 Timp 7835 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Toma Cristian Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:30 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Danciu Delia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:82 Timp 7688 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pavel Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:30 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:45:51 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sfat Cristina Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:45:57 Timp 7627 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:36 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mihalcea Brenda Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:50 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:71 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chis Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:30 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:99 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:39:08 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ruparcsics Ingrid Kriszta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:85 Timp 7984 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:39:42 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Matei Alina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:54:30 Timp 8144 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:39:44 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:50 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popovici Daniel Alin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:40:36 Timp 7425 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Toader Lucian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:31 Timp 6914 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:77 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:58 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ghivnici Daniel Dumitra Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:49:71 Timp 7660 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:71 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:08:91 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:06:36 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:59:25 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Roescu Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:58:31 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:04:85 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:59:17 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:04:09 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nuber Elisabeta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:75 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marcu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:06:46 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:22 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:03 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:73 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:09 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:06:94 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Blaga Razvan Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:59:46 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:77 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Horea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:00:85 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:05:48 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejan Oana Diana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:07:32 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:07:58 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:27 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Neagu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:79 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:02:02 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Raduta Elena Amalia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:10:10 Timp 6016 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:10:66 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Feodorof Morozan Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:48 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:00:12 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:34 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:07:65 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:85 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:02 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Leucuta Robert Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:96 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:75 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:60 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:43 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:37 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Astratini Ciprian Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:49 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:87 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:09:13 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:43 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bolbea Antonia Elena Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:12:28 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:00 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:64 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Soare Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:03 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:12:32 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:33 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vasile Daniel Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:07 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:37 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:29 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:35 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cristoltean Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:66 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Macovei Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:95 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toma Ioan Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:02:16 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:10:51 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu Sonia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:67 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:42 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baban Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:05:22 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nas Bogdan Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:02:18 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morarescu Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:07:43 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sloata Sabina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:81 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Craciunescu Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:01 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:91 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:75 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:83 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:70 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:19 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Domokos Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:55 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:79 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:07:92 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:99 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nagy Noemi Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:12:85 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Avram Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:79 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihale Florin Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:06 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:08:16 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:03 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:14:42 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constandache Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:67 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:06:24 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:26 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:48 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:68 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbulescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:54 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:97 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:31 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:36 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szomboti Andrei Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:03:90 Timp 7109 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Blidariu Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:56 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:35 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Plesa Alexandra Florentia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:52 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Crisan Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:99 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Papp Sabina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:14:59 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Serban Adriana Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:53 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Saitos Linda Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:90 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:55 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chiriac Alex. Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:39 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Codrescu Theodora Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:15:26 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:72 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:92 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:59 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coltoi Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:83 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:04:12 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stancea Ioana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:82 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nicolae Amalia Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:29 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:23 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:09:01 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Kepert Leonard Ovidiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:05:34 Timp 6751 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:44 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balan Andreea Oana A. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:44 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:33 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:09:48 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gornic Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:05:41 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oprea Iuliana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:52 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:37 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nemeth Gabriela Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:15:87 Timp 6974 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:57 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoica Andrei Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:09:61 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:95 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:76 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Spiru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:55 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chiriac Flavius Ghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:00 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Girjoaba Bianca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:16:15 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:57 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mezei Renata Tunde Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:97 Timp 6939 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:63 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:68 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Corneliu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:29 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Itcou Iulia Daniela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:13:80 Timp 8245 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vrabie Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:16:41 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:07:71 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Georgescu Daiana Elisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:18:12 Timp 6971 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Diaconu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:09:82 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:45 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Melinte Tudor Cosmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:07:74 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Slatina Alina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:73 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:98 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tecar Dorin Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:02 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Barbulescu Roxana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:93 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ivan Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:07:80 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dinga Stefania Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:20:70 Timp 7012 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:19 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costin Bogdan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:07:37 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:06 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Herteg Elena Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:99 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Borbileanu Paul Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:84 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bordean Gabriela Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:21:78 Timp 8119 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:50 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sersea Lucian Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:61 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:47 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petac Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:20:41 Timp 7592 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sandor Florin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:10:65 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Herman Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:07:85 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costin Alexandra Donna Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:50 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:71 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:58 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Olaru Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:22 Timp 8092 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pache Adriana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:09 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gutu Michelle Mikey Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:21:03 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:97 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Spiru Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:08:98 Timp 7096 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:10:73 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Isop Bianca Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:28 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:48 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lazea Razvan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:09:83 Timp 8366 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popa Gabriel Florian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:09:43 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:04 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Manea Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:51 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:69 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hadarean Maria Letitia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:15:30 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Luputan Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:74 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Vasile Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:09:79 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:95 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:44 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Danciu Delia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:81 Timp 7688 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:01 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:15 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:22:15 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Slujitoru Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:09:85 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:30 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dutia Diana Poliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:16:50 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:25 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sarkozi Ervin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:99 Timp 6809 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Marinescu Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:19 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Harnagea Petru Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:12:42 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Giuvelic George Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:01 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:73 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Danciu Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:19 Timp 7472 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:60 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Motoi Candin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:32 Timp 6277 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Parfenie Laura Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:23:10 Timp 7618 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gardin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:10:86 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihalcea Brenda Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:35 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:37 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:66 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bodiu Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:63 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chis Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:24:07 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Militaru Aura Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:35 Timp 7069 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:26 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Smeu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:25:11 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Crisan Geanina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:19:83 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:13:28 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Adam Petre Sergiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:13:41 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gligor Corina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:21:08 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:37 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:96 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sandulescu Lucia Marina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:43 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sachelarie Luciana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:26:64 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:13:80 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:43 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ruparcsics Ingrid Kriszta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:45 Timp 7984 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stiglet Teodora Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:27:93 Timp 7835 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tanase Razvan Ioan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:06 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Florea Valentin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:07 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iancu Iuliana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:61 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Banciu Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:17:68 Timp 7077 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Motogna Diana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:94 Timp 7855