Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa Andrei Nicolescu - Editia a IV-a

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (5-10M,11-12M,13-14M,15-99M)

1 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 00:25:37 Timp 14593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badea Robert Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:25:74 Timp 15969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocaru Flavius C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:25:98 Timp 14798 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:26:63 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hriscu Rares SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:26:66 Timp 15396 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:82 Timp 13961 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tapirluie Mihai Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 00:27:06 Timp 13968 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:27:33 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grigoras Alexandru Nic. CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 16 ani 00:27:61 Timp 16089 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chirita Petru Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:61 Timp 16456 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Deleu Mihnea C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:27:98 Timp 14799 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrei Mihai Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 00:28:03 Timp 15441 Cod 0 Puncte
13 M.Sediq Edris STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:04 Timp 15446 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Avakian Karen ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:28:19 Timp 14583 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Borcea Robert Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:28:37 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stefan Mihai Catalin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:60 Timp 16947 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Siliste Indru George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:73 Timp 16896 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Apachitei Octavian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:28:75 Timp 16076 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupusoru Vlad Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:75 Timp 16913 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Blidaru David Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:75 Timp 14589 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dinu Ian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:96 Timp 16956 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 00:29:21 Timp 17479 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:29:23 Timp 17042 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 00:29:27 Timp 17076 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Agapie David Valentin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 00:29:32 Timp 14969 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gaman Alexandru Ioan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:44 Timp 14715 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Boldura Luca Tudor NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:29:44 Timp 16570 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Aron Mario Robert CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:53 Timp 14635 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neacsu Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:58 Timp 16946 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Eftimie David-Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:29:76 Timp 21776 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Postelnicu George Alexand REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:82 Timp 15550 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Kansou Endy CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 19 ani 00:29:83 Timp 22672 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hriscu Daniel-Emilian SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:85 Timp 22491 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dragomir David CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 16 ani 00:29:86 Timp 13349 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marcu Sebastian CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 17 ani 00:29:99 Timp 16980 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tatulea Rares CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:14 Timp 16053 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Balaci Bogdan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:18 Timp 16450 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:30:36 Timp 19230 Cod 0 Puncte
39 M. Sediq Mateen NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:30:49 Timp 17005 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nedelcu Radu George CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 17 ani 00:30:57 Timp 22825 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Musat Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:30:72 Timp 14620 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Samson Albert Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:73 Timp 17358 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nae Gabriel Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 00:30:83 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Horvat Alexandru Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:30:89 Timp 15489 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:31:14 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Banu Robert Constantin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:31:22 Timp 15495 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Maschiu Matteo Florian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:71 Timp 16958 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ciorap Samuel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 28 ani 00:31:83 Timp 15581 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 00:31:90 Timp 17670 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pandele Vladimir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:31:91 Timp 19663 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Enache Andrei Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:97 Timp 17173 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Vasile Antonio STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:05 Timp 19687 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Padure Matei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:32:05 Timp 16681 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 13 ani 00:32:12 Timp 21733 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mihai Andrei Razvan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:13 Timp 17880 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Munteanu Dumitru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:24 Timp 17350 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Tita David Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:36 Timp 21846 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Siliste Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:43 Timp 19653 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Vieru Vlad-Gabriel NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:32:47 Timp 21225 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stoicescu Alexandru Arsen CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:55 Timp 15382 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Matei Mihnea Marian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:32:63 Timp 14642 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Badita Radu Nicolae DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:71 Timp 16802 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ciobanu Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 00:32:77 Timp 15705 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nae Patrick Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:80 Timp 17349 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Vochin Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:92 Timp 17348 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Buyuk Barlas Yascar CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:98 Timp 19675 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Artene Luca SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:33:15 Timp 14804 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Abboud Youssef BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:33:30 Timp 17510 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Morjolic Luca ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:33:30 Timp 16672 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Uceanu Ilie Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:59 Timp 17563 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Gavrila Alexandru Daniel NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:33:73 Timp 21228 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Pirlogea Rares Teodor CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:07 Timp 17911 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Georgescu Marian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:34:29 Timp 19262 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:34:40 Timp 17533 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Paun Luca Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:34:46 Timp 19608 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Enica Arthur Ruiz Gabriel SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:55 Timp 20951 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Smintanca Strugariu Vlad CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:34:74 Timp 19860 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Posa Radu Alexander CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 00:34:79 Timp 14811 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Nagy Robert Ioan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:87 Timp 19432 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Barbu Filip Gabriel NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 9 ani 00:34:89 Timp 19172 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Matei Antonio Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:08 Timp 19670 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Ghita Vladut Paul Matei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:35:28 Timp 16437 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Goran Pavel Serban REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:52 Timp 19447 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Pintilie Eduard Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:60 Timp 19665 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Radulescu Bostina Mihai Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:63 Timp 21845 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Sociu Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:35:72 Timp 16048 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Rotaru Eduard Petru NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:35:79 Timp 22286 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Macsim Robert Stefan TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 10 ani 00:35:87 Timp 22330 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Lazaroiu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:08 Timp 17534 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Dorobantu Vlad Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:36:29 Timp 21270 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Tudoran Luca Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:36:33 Timp 16677 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Pescaru Vlad Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 00:36:51 Timp 17279 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Brasoveanu Radu Florin REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:53 Timp 19444 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Ristea Ioan Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 00:37:42 Timp 22135 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Ivana Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:34 Timp 22308 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Lupan Patric Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:38:47 Timp 22318 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Olar Dragos Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:56 Timp 17494 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Navala Alexandru Ionut SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:68 Timp 21858 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Radu Sasha Casian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:87 Timp 16047 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Barboi Darius Valentin ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:38:96 Timp 21262 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Neacsu David Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:97 Timp 19114 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Moldovan Mark Cristian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:09 Timp 22349 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Geaman Daniel CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:39:53 Timp 19863 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Cojita Mihai CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 10 ani 00:39:60 Timp 21729 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Vaduva Mihai Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:39:94 Timp 19135 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Teodorescu Rayan Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:24 Timp 21821 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Reyhan Refik Kaan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:41:06 Timp 22320 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Burcea Luca David Dumitru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:08 Timp 21675 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Tahu Mihai Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:51 Timp 22101 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Turturica Eric Ioan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:42 Timp 22794 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Levarda Stefan Razvan CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 9 ani 00:42:93 Timp 21731 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Mot Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:97 Timp 21203 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Radu Eric Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:35 Timp 22306 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Stirbu Marc Sebastian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:44:43 Timp 16685 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Dobrescu Bogdan Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 9 ani 00:46:68 Timp 22807 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Stanciu Dragos Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:27 Timp 22595 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Deleu Cosmin Andrei CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:48:71 Timp 19888 Cod 0 Puncte
118 Voicu Stefan Cristian CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 9 ani 00:49:65 Timp 21735 Cod 0 Puncte
119 Stanciu Darius Gabriel CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 9 ani 00:49:75 Timp 19861 Cod 0 Puncte
120 Urda Baghiu Casian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 8 ani 00:54:54 Timp 20499 Cod 0 Puncte
121 Palade Petru-Mathias REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 7 ani 01:07:42 Timp 21754 Cod 0 Puncte
122 Prodan Nicholas CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19083 Cod 0 Puncte
123 Birdau Ioan Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13745 Cod 0 Puncte
124 Petcu Vlad STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21205 Cod 0 Puncte
125 Ionita Bogdan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21207 Cod 0 Puncte
126 Nitu Sebastian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22100 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (5-9F,10-11F,12-13F,14-99F)

1 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 00:28:84 Timp 17310 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Predescu Simona Maria CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:90 Timp 16806 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:29:38 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bako Anastasia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:53 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stirbu Ioana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:70 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Diamandescu Eliza Elena REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:76 Timp 14746 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:98 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Posa Petra Izabela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:30:12 Timp 14792 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zaharia Anna Lisa DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:21 Timp 15346 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ganea Iustina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:30:36 Timp 19656 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cernea Maia Ioana NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 00:30:43 Timp 14588 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:56 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:72 Timp 17818 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:87 Timp 16986 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:96 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:01 Timp 16799 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:31:08 Timp 16063 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:35 Timp 17347 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 00:31:35 Timp 15711 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:31:35 Timp 19634 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 00:31:36 Timp 19443 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grosu Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 00:31:53 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Kozachenko Yuliia UKR - Club Sportiv Ukraina 14 ani 00:31:56 Timp 22828 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasian Antonia Madalina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:31:62 Timp 16678 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 00:31:69 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ene Maria CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:01 Timp 17807 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Calapod Christine SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:32:19 Timp 16830 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Barbieru Anelis Antonia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:32:23 Timp 16018 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cernat Amina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:32 Timp 17022 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionita Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:34 Timp 17524 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stefanescu Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:32:75 Timp 17529 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rozorea Ana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:85 Timp 21366 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mocanu Natalia Andreea CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:32 Timp 17665 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Brezan Sara Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:33:52 Timp 15492 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vasilescu Timeea Andreea NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:33:57 Timp 21229 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 00:33:71 Timp 16100 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Serbanescu Maria Alessand TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 00:33:94 Timp 13971 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Matache Amalia Gabriella STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:12 Timp 19644 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dolocan Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:48 Timp 19648 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mircea Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:55 Timp 21198 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihalache Bianca Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:58 Timp 21864 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gaman Maya Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:63 Timp 22348 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Brais Ana Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:34:74 Timp 16097 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:75 Timp 19492 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mustata Ana Gabriela CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:85 Timp 16455 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Musat Ana Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:03 Timp 19319 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gheba Amalia Georgiana AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 12 ani 00:35:06 Timp 17137 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragos Pinzaru Ioana TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 11 ani 00:35:21 Timp 21719 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Zarojanu Ana Teodora SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 9 ani 00:35:24 Timp 21867 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 00:35:36 Timp 16516 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gavriloiu Antonia Andreea SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:46 Timp 21865 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dragu Smaranda SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:58 Timp 21836 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pop Karina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:78 Timp 17175 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ilinescu Andreea Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:79 Timp 20680 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Radu Natalia CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:10 Timp 17799 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Neacsu Alexia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:97 Timp 19639 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stoica Victoria Andreea SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:37:06 Timp 19872 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Carcu Ariana Gabriela CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 14 ani 00:37:73 Timp 22187 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Popa Gilda Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:86 Timp 22809 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cozorici Ilinca TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 9 ani 00:37:88 Timp 22759 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ceancu Jasmine Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:25 Timp 21853 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Varga Anastasia TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 10 ani 00:38:90 Timp 22332 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Somordolea Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:39:19 Timp 19902 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Popescu Natalia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:39:19 Timp 21286 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Chivu Teodora REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 9 ani 00:39:34 Timp 20873 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Pavel Mara Stefania ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:40:41 Timp 21352 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Grecu Alexandra Andreea NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 9 ani 00:42:25 Timp 22797 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Osman Delia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:42:34 Timp 21284 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ilie Iulia Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 8 ani 00:43:25 Timp 20953 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Nicolaescu Tatiana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:43:89 Timp 21283 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Radu Clara Martina DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:37 Timp 22799 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Leonte Ana Alexandra TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 8 ani 00:48:10 Timp 22762 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Voiculescu Adela Maria DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:83 Timp 22347 Cod 0 Puncte
74 El Moussawi Fatima CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 9 ani 88:88:88 Timp 22792 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Temelie Noya Tzvia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22215 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (5-10M,11-12M,13-14M,15-99M)

1 Rosioru Paul Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 24 ani 00:26:77 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 00:28:17 Timp 14593 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ion Vlad Cosmin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:62 Timp 16984 Cod 0 Puncte
4 State Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:69 Timp 16918 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Borcea Robert Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:29:04 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanciu Victor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:05 Timp 16935 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu Vlad SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:21 Timp 15973 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrea Razvan Dumitru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:29:25 Timp 16941 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pojar Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 00:29:38 Timp 19494 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tica Stefan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:29:51 Timp 14129 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rosu Rares Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:29:79 Timp 15700 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 00:29:84 Timp 13170 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Burlaka Arseniy UKR - Club Sportiv Ukraina 15 ani 00:30:30 Timp 22829 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Maselusa Denis Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 00:30:30 Timp 16517 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupusoru Vlad Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:31 Timp 16913 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tanase Catalin Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:30:98 Timp 17067 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Duica Stefan Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:05 Timp 14837 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marcu Sebastian CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 17 ani 00:31:79 Timp 16980 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balaci Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 17 ani 00:31:93 Timp 16449 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihaila Andrei Florin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:32:09 Timp 16316 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 13 ani 00:32:18 Timp 21733 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pavel Matei Luca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:27 Timp 16883 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Udor Eric CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:71 Timp 17811 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 13 ani 00:32:94 Timp 17139 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hagiu Matei Stefan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:99 Timp 16634 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radu Andrei Ionut ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:33:00 Timp 15343 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sladaru Andrei CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 00:33:70 Timp 16065 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mihaylov Filip BUL - CS Bulgaria 11 ani 00:33:77 Timp 22830 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 00:33:99 Timp 16499 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Horvat Alexandru Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:34:00 Timp 15489 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Orezeanu Luca Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:34:02 Timp 17514 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Notretu Arian Cristian TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 17 ani 00:34:13 Timp 19158 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stoicescu Alexandru Arsen CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:23 Timp 15382 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Barbieru Erik Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 00:34:48 Timp 14663 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Zsigmond Darius Valentin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:34:51 Timp 19556 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chirimeaca Claudiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:34:91 Timp 19631 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vieru David CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:17 Timp 17808 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Kansou Endy CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 19 ani 00:35:21 Timp 22672 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vasile Antonio Nicolas NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:35:23 Timp 19234 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ciobanu Eduard CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 13 ani 00:35:37 Timp 22824 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Anghel Darius SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:67 Timp 21837 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Badarau Robert ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:35:77 Timp 16667 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Petrache Tudor Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:35:78 Timp 17487 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Patrichi Rares Alessandro CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 00:36:37 Timp 17669 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dorobantu Constantin Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:59 Timp 22186 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ciolan Sasha Andrei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:69 Timp 16835 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ursu Mario Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:36:80 Timp 19173 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Danila Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:36:83 Timp 15361 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tudoran Luca Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:36:95 Timp 16677 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Patrascan Victor Constantin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:00 Timp 20955 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sociu Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:37:09 Timp 16048 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Koita Amir Hamed NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 9 ani 00:37:19 Timp 20903 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Petrea Sebastian Constant ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 9 ani 00:37:35 Timp 19609 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Macsim Robert Stefan TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 10 ani 00:37:44 Timp 22330 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Rotaru Eduard Petru NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:37:54 Timp 22286 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Georgescu Marian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:37:79 Timp 19262 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dogariu Darius Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:37:94 Timp 16505 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Sorocianu Rares Andrei TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 10 ani 00:38:08 Timp 22329 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cristescu Tudor Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:08 Timp 19434 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Goran Stefan CCP - Club Sportiv Campina 9 ani 00:38:86 Timp 22685 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Bratu Luca Adrian NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 9 ani 00:38:88 Timp 22796 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dodoc Yannis SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:15 Timp 21849 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Husarescu Albert Alexandru TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 11 ani 00:39:59 Timp 21721 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Socolov Tudor Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:39:61 Timp 22313 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ivana Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:39:68 Timp 19658 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Stinga Ianis Nicolas BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:39:79 Timp 22321 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Serban Luca Bogdan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:40:04 Timp 22782 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Iordache Stefan Radu CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 9 ani 00:40:55 Timp 16695 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Teodorescu Rayan Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:71 Timp 21821 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Martin Stefan Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:78 Timp 22588 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Burcea Luca David Dumitru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:13 Timp 21675 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Barboi Darius Valentin ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:42:17 Timp 21262 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Vlasceanu Dragos Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:43:00 Timp 22323 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Stirbu Marc Sebastian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:43:16 Timp 16685 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Neacsu David Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:30 Timp 19114 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Bucur David Stefan CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 10 ani 00:43:39 Timp 19891 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Nidelcea Luca Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:85 Timp 22585 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Niculescu David Ioan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:90 Timp 21859 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ionita Bogdan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:70 Timp 21207 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Dobrescu Bogdan Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:54 Timp 22807 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Dumitrascuta Dragos Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 9 ani 00:46:25 Timp 22269 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Urda Baghiu Casian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 8 ani 00:46:88 Timp 20499 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Budulus Tudor Ioan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:51 Timp 19441 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Palade Petru-Mathias REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 7 ani 01:05:49 Timp 21754 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Stelea Patrik Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 88:88:88 Timp 22783 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Neacsu Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16946 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Tolstobrach Tudor SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21844 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Cojocaru Erik Cristian SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21839 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (5-9F,10-11F,12-13F,14-99F)

1 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 00:29:64 Timp 17078 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 00:30:11 Timp 17310 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:63 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:65 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Maria Alessia CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:06 Timp 16492 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:18 Timp 15527 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:96 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:99 Timp 15966 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Calugaru Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:21 Timp 19646 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:63 Timp 17177 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rauca Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:18 Timp 21202 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Opris Anda Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:34:20 Timp 17624 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mocanu Natalia Andreea CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:70 Timp 17665 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:34:73 Timp 17526 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Natalia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:34:87 Timp 16045 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Ana SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:92 Timp 19666 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cernat Amina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:92 Timp 17022 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Calapod Christine SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:35:14 Timp 16830 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cimpan Denisa Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:39 Timp 19662 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:47 Timp 17524 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barbieru Anelis Antonia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:35:50 Timp 16018 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Beju Natalia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:71 Timp 21197 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grigore Bianca Andreea CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:95 Timp 19676 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragos Pinzaru Ioana TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 11 ani 00:36:11 Timp 21719 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Andrei Bristena Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:93 Timp 19429 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mariut Serena Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:37:04 Timp 14810 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:37:42 Timp 17521 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:37:47 Timp 17528 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantinescu Briana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:37:47 Timp 14600 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cozorici Ilinca TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 9 ani 00:37:62 Timp 22759 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Urse Maria-Ingrid CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:95 Timp 19207 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rotaru Carla Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:13 Timp 21862 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Botila Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:34 Timp 21200 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zarojanu Ana Teodora SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 9 ani 00:38:36 Timp 21867 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vasian Antonia Madalina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:38:37 Timp 16678 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Brais Ana Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:38:46 Timp 16097 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionescu Plesesti Ada Elena CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:86 Timp 21583 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 00:39:04 Timp 16516 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lospa Natalia Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:39:09 Timp 16683 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragu Smaranda SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:39:33 Timp 21836 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popa Gilda Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:33 Timp 22809 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Raileanu Maria Adelina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:39:38 Timp 19613 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Golescu Rebeca Ioana SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 9 ani 00:39:95 Timp 21866 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Varga Anastasia TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 10 ani 00:40:66 Timp 22332 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Petcu Ines SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:90 Timp 19672 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Miclea Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:41:39 Timp 17060 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nastase Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 9 ani 00:42:44 Timp 21351 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Osman Delia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:42:64 Timp 21284 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Burdufu Anastasia Elena REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 9 ani 00:43:31 Timp 21822 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Doru Antonia Elena TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 10 ani 00:43:36 Timp 22333 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Badescu Gabriela Agata CCP - Club Sportiv Campina 8 ani 00:43:89 Timp 22684 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Moraru Beatrice Ioana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:45:38 Timp 22791 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pavel Mara Stefania ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:46:01 Timp 21352 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cobzaru Chiara Elisa CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 9 ani 00:46:09 Timp 21728 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Gaiu Anastasia ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 7 ani 00:46:45 Timp 20727 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nicolaescu Tatiana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:46:51 Timp 21283 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Leonte Ana Alexandra TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 8 ani 00:48:67 Timp 22762 Cod 0 Puncte
58 El Moussawi Fatima CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 9 ani 00:48:70 Timp 22792 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Covrig Maria CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 9 ani 00:51:80 Timp 22793 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Uricec Raisa REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 7 ani 01:08:41 Timp 21751 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ilie Iulia Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 8 ani 88:88:88 Timp 20953 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Batel Essameldin Abouelela Mariam NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21230 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Radu Clara Martina DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22799 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Temelie Noya Tzvia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22215 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (5-10M,11-12M,13-14M,15-99M)

1 Stancu Vlad Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:51:40 Timp 13962 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:53:63 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Enache Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:02 Timp 13937 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:38 Timp 13961 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrea Razvan Dumitru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:54:60 Timp 16941 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tapirluie Mihai Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 00:55:14 Timp 13968 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:55:30 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 00:56:02 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
9 M.Sediq Edris STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:56:02 Timp 15446 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dinu Eric Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:57:03 Timp 15357 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Avakian Karen ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:57:11 Timp 14583 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Flavius Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:57:30 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:57:31 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dinu Ian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 00:57:35 Timp 16956 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Andrei Mihai Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 00:57:39 Timp 15441 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pojar Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 00:57:49 Timp 19494 Cod 0 Puncte
17 M. Sediq Mateen NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:57:57 Timp 17005 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Boldura Luca Tudor NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:57:78 Timp 16570 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Deleu Mihnea C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:57:79 Timp 14799 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gaman Alexandru Ioan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:58:00 Timp 14715 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hriscu Daniel-Emilian SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:10 Timp 22491 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Apachitei Octavian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:58:20 Timp 16076 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stefanescu Rares Mihai TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:31 Timp 14973 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin Mihai Antonio MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 15 ani 00:58:36 Timp 16311 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dragomir David CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 16 ani 00:58:57 Timp 13349 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Blidaru David Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:58:71 Timp 14589 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Georgescu Vlad SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:58:97 Timp 15973 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 00:58:97 Timp 17076 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grigoras Alexandru Nic. CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 16 ani 00:59:23 Timp 16089 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hagiu Matei Stefan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 00:59:51 Timp 16634 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Micu Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:59:63 Timp 16039 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Maselusa Denis Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 15 ani 00:59:72 Timp 16517 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tanase Catalin Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:59:81 Timp 17067 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Smadu Florin David TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 00:59:88 Timp 14970 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mustata Daniel Alexandru CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 16 ani 00:59:89 Timp 17002 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Postelnicu George Alexand REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:27 Timp 15550 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Duica Stefan Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:00:58 Timp 14837 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Eftimie David-Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:00:71 Timp 21776 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popescu Vlad Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:01:36 Timp 17810 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nae Gabriel Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:01:49 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pavel Matei Luca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:01:54 Timp 16883 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Enache Andrei Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:01:56 Timp 17173 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Banu Robert Constantin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:01:69 Timp 15495 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Musat Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:01:76 Timp 14620 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mihaila Andrei Florin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 01:02:23 Timp 16316 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tanase Rares Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:26 Timp 14611 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tatulea Rares CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:61 Timp 16053 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:03:08 Timp 16499 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nedelcu Radu George CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 17 ani 01:03:36 Timp 22825 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Munteanu Dumitru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:60 Timp 17350 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:03:76 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Luta Filip Mihail KAZ - Munayshi Atyray 14 ani 01:03:76 Timp 22827 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nae Patrick Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:04:13 Timp 17349 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Barbieru Erik Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:04:42 Timp 14663 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Zsigmond Darius Valentin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:04:47 Timp 19556 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Matei Mihnea Marian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 01:04:54 Timp 14642 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Chirimeaca Claudiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:04:56 Timp 19631 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Uceanu Ilie Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:04:99 Timp 17563 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:05:07 Timp 17042 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Vochin Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:48 Timp 17348 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Artene Luca SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:05:66 Timp 14804 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mihaylov Filip BUL - CS Bulgaria 11 ani 01:05:66 Timp 22830 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Maschiu Matteo Florian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:72 Timp 16958 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mihai Andrei Razvan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:81 Timp 17880 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Stan Andrei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:97 Timp 16049 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Vasile Antonio STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:09 Timp 19687 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ciobanu Eduard CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 13 ani 01:06:10 Timp 22824 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Marasescu Denis Gabriel SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:31 Timp 16996 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Notretu Arian Cristian TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 17 ani 01:06:47 Timp 19158 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 01:06:61 Timp 16759 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Anghel Darius SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:06:75 Timp 21837 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Buyuk Barlas Yascar CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 01:06:80 Timp 19675 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Niculae Alexandru Cristia TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 01:06:87 Timp 15642 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Mercan Andrei Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:96 Timp 16036 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dobre Rares Mihai NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:07:06 Timp 19315 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Tita David Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:07:45 Timp 21846 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Badarau Robert ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:07:47 Timp 16667 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Constantin Luca Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:63 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ursu Mario Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:07:71 Timp 19173 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Posa Radu Alexander CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:07:73 Timp 14811 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Radu Rares Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 12 ani 01:07:79 Timp 15497 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Popeanga Sasa ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:08:08 Timp 19269 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Vasile Antonio Nicolas NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:08:27 Timp 19234 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Mereuta Andreas Ioan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 01:08:44 Timp 19862 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Matei Antonio Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:08:52 Timp 19670 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Dorobantu Vlad Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:09:11 Timp 21270 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Dumitru Alexandru Madalin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:09:32 Timp 22768 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Bucur Luca Eduard Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:09:34 Timp 21843 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Petrache Tudor Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:09:58 Timp 17487 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Dorobantu Constantin Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 01:09:79 Timp 22186 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Pintilie Eduard Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:09:85 Timp 19665 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Pirlogea Rares Teodor CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:09 Timp 17911 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Vaduva Mihai Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:12 Timp 19135 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:10:17 Timp 17533 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Preda Eduard Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:10:24 Timp 21861 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Lupusoru Radu Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:10:52 Timp 22307 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Cristescu Tudor Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 01:10:98 Timp 19434 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Cernat Rares Constantin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:11:00 Timp 17853 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Rusu Robert Cristian NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:11:93 Timp 21227 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Radulescu Bostina Mihai Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:12:16 Timp 21845 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Capraru Alexandru Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:20 Timp 19554 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Enica Arthur Ruiz Gabriel SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:12:35 Timp 20951 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Dogariu Darius Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 01:12:56 Timp 16505 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Petrea Sebastian Constant ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 9 ani 01:12:61 Timp 19609 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Reyhan Refik Kaan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:12:89 Timp 22320 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Tanase Razvan Costin NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:12:90 Timp 21226 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Hammoud Rami SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:05 Timp 21838 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Danila Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:13:49 Timp 15361 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Barbu Filip Gabriel NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 9 ani 01:13:61 Timp 19172 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Patrascan Victor Constantin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:14:35 Timp 20955 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Palade Denis Theodor REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 01:14:62 Timp 21759 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Munteanu Dragos Stefan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 12 ani 01:15:17 Timp 19576 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Dodoc Yannis SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:22 Timp 21849 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Ivana Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:59 Timp 19658 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Navala Alexandru Ionut SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:15:87 Timp 21858 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Husarescu Albert Alexandru TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 11 ani 01:16:03 Timp 21721 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Marin Robert Costin NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 9 ani 01:16:30 Timp 22795 Cod 0 Puncte
118 Iordache Stefan Radu CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 9 ani 01:17:25 Timp 16695 Cod 0 Puncte
119 Lazaroiu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:17:58 Timp 17534 Cod 0 Puncte
120 Socolov Tudor Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:17:67 Timp 22313 Cod 0 Puncte
121 Vlasceanu Dragos Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:17:88 Timp 22323 Cod 0 Puncte
122 Serban Luca Bogdan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:18:38 Timp 22782 Cod 0 Puncte
123 Brasoveanu Radu Florin REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:18:72 Timp 19444 Cod 0 Puncte
124 Olar Dragos Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 01:18:79 Timp 17494 Cod 0 Puncte
125 Turlan Radu Stefan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:80 Timp 19150 Cod 0 Puncte
126 Stinga Ianis Nicolas BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:19:99 Timp 22321 Cod 0 Puncte
127 Cojita Mihai CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 10 ani 01:20:34 Timp 21729 Cod 0 Puncte
128 Radu Eric Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:20:66 Timp 22306 Cod 0 Puncte
129 Lupan Patric Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 01:21:28 Timp 22318 Cod 0 Puncte
130 Turturica Eric Ioan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 9 ani 01:21:30 Timp 22794 Cod 0 Puncte
131 Bucur David Stefan CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 10 ani 01:21:31 Timp 19891 Cod 0 Puncte
132 Martin Stefan Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 01:22:91 Timp 22588 Cod 0 Puncte
133 Nidelcea Luca Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:23:57 Timp 22585 Cod 0 Puncte
134 Mot Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:26:81 Timp 21203 Cod 0 Puncte
135 Deleu Cosmin Andrei CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 01:27:07 Timp 19888 Cod 0 Puncte
136 Stelea Patrik Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:29:48 Timp 22783 Cod 0 Puncte
137 Voicu Stefan Cristian CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 9 ani 01:30:95 Timp 21735 Cod 0 Puncte
138 Budulus Tudor Ioan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 01:32:42 Timp 19441 Cod 0 Puncte
139 Levarda Stefan Razvan CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 9 ani 01:37:63 Timp 21731 Cod 0 Puncte
140 Dumitrascuta Dragos Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 9 ani 01:39:84 Timp 22269 Cod 0 Puncte
141 Nagy Robert Ioan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19432 Cod 0 Puncte
142 Birdau Ioan Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13745 Cod 0 Puncte
143 Adam Toma SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 19 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
144 Tolstobrach Tudor SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21844 Cod 0 Puncte
145 Cojocaru Erik Cristian SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21839 Cod 0 Puncte
146 Stanciu Dragos Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22595 Cod 0 Puncte
147 Maricarie-Petrisor Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16804 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (5-9F,10-11F,12-13F,14-99F)

1 Bako Anastasia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:10 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stirbu Ioana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:11 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:58:81 Timp 16903 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:59:26 Timp 16799 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 01:00:74 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Olea Theodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:01:94 Timp 19650 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grosu Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 01:01:97 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:02 Timp 17177 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:03 Timp 17818 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zaharia Anna Lisa DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:38 Timp 15346 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:47 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Posa Petra Izabela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:03:31 Timp 14792 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:03:49 Timp 19443 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:50 Timp 15527 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Asaftei Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 13 ani 01:03:55 Timp 17300 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:03:75 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte