Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de poliatlon - copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (9-12M custom)

1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LPS Braila 01:21:40 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:70 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:69 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:25:98 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:71 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:03 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:32:07 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 01:27:78 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moldovanu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:33:40 Timp 3006 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:79 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calu Iulian LPS Braila 01:30:04 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:33:80 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Calin Rozalia LPS Braila 01:33:82 Timp 2321 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:22 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:97 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:51 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:71 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:07 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sofian Ioan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:96 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:35:17 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szentlaszloi Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:14 Timp 1323 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Igna Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:35:20 Timp 1605 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Preda Dumitru Catalin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:32:28 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neagu Diana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:88 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:33:13 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marginean Madalina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:36:97 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:33:42 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:37:90 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:67 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:57 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Diaconu Daniel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:33:96 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:38:72 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cojocaru Eugen Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:29 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Benchis Florina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:38:77 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:34:43 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:44 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:20 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Batea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:92 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:22 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grosan Andreea Lacramioar Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:40:03 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:37:54 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:36 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sacalov Petru Ioan LPS Braila 01:37:72 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Ellen Betrix LPS Braila 01:41:08 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciocan Radu Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:38:02 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:41:10 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Balint Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:41:13 Timp 1496 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vadinas Marian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:38:50 Timp 1246 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sepsi Attila Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:39:06 Timp 1202 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gagu Olguta LPS Braila 01:41:20 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Govoreanu Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:41:25 Timp 1527 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Patru Marius Ionut CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:39:29 Timp 3475 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Baragau Iulian Romica CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:40:11 Timp 3188 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Timis Andrada Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:41:32 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:40:14 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sabo Raluca Stefania LPS Braila 01:41:55 Timp 1461 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:40:58 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bolbos Bianca Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:42:10 Timp 2822 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:59 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szabados Monica Margareta Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:42:56 Timp 1546 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:41:79 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Preda Carmen Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:98 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:42:27 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Grigore Livia Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:43:10 Timp 2124 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Izbasa Radu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:42:28 Timp 1343 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ogrezeanu Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:43:17 Timp 1591 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gatalan Dan Paul SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:42:99 Timp 3173 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Puia Geanina LPS Braila 01:43:38 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dan Mircea Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:46:32 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tugui Emilia Mihaela CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:43:41 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:43:56 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cilici Mirela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:44:54 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Enache Raluca Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:44:80 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gavrila Manuela Andreea Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:45:18 Timp 1436 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Circoi Andreea Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:46:03 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Durnea Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:46:11 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:46:83 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Schober Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:47:78 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:47:86 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Man Ioana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:47:90 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Kovacs Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:49:15 Timp 1559 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tone Carmen Simona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:49:20 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Papp Olga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:51:86 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Costin Andrea Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:52:66 Timp 2599 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Baban Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:53:26 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bajko Adela Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:53:59 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cordis Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:53:60 Timp 1547 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sipos Klara Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:53:79 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ene Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:54:27 Timp 3064 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Vass Ileana Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:54:87 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Mustea Mirela Adina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:57:67 Timp 1545 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sarbu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:58:14 Timp 1544 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (9-11F custom)

1 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:41:74 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Capatina Flavius Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:85 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:54 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:16 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preda Valentin LPS Braila 00:43:77 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:77 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ispas Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:41:06 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pricochi Albert Corneliu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:98 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:64 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lemnaru Dragos Ionut SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:44:58 Timp 2142 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hritcu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:91 Timp 1422 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:31 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:07 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:34 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti LPS Braila 00:44:72 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:80 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:15 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Presura Razvan Mihai Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:01 Timp 2162 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:45:95 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Andrei Gheorghe Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:12 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:44 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:65 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stroe Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:25 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:96 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:28 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costea Cristian LPS Braila 00:43:94 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pajereanu Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:68 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Miu Adrian Petrus LPS Braila 00:44:04 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:92 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihalca Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:45:36 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Anca Alexandra LPS Braila 00:47:32 Timp 2064 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Roatis Marius Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:44:47 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pausescu Alexandru CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:45:75 Timp 2308 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ungureanu Crina Emilia LPS Braila 00:47:34 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:68 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:73 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:74 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:15 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:38 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Caraman Razvan LPS Braila 00:47:34 Timp 2054 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pascal Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:75 Timp 1707 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:66 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir Andrei LPS Braila 00:44:77 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stamate Raluca Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:05 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:36 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buliga Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:17 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:83 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciobanu Ciprian Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:59 Timp 2296 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana LPS Braila 00:48:27 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragu Marius Alexandru LPS Braila 00:47:65 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nan Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:87 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Domnariu Sebastian Otto Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:88 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iancu Corina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:48:28 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bitea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:90 Timp 1598 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:88 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Volovei Marius Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:44:95 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nasui Anca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:48:33 Timp 3302 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nechita Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:44:95 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:89 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:59 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lancea Lucian Eugen Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:08 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:02 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Borchescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:16 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:72 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tomescu Flaviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:48:29 Timp 3008 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Herciu Andreea Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:74 Timp 2437 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:21 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:33 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
22 David Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:48:33 Timp 2841 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Apetrei Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:48:36 Timp 3038 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:39 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandu Ioana Victoria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:80 Timp 2978 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:48:36 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Raduly Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:39 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dobrican Bogdan Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:41 Timp 3091 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Leu Ana Maria LPS Braila 00:49:21 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chiriac Marius Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:44 Timp 2423 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:21 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Benegui Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:45:48 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bitlan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:42 Timp 2897 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dumitru Claudiu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:42 Timp 2882 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Purcarea Ileana Teodora Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:32 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:48:69 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marin Ionut LPS Braila 00:45:59 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:59 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:45 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:48:82 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nistor Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:60 Timp 1429 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grigore Andreea Anita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:82 Timp 2128 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Strian Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:85 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bodea Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:49:93 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cindea Ovidiu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:78 Timp 1532 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:15 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Criste Amalia Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:50:06 Timp 2847 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vesel Razvan Florian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:54 Timp 2254 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Filip Ana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:24 Timp 2984 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ruta Sorin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:25 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Orzoiu Traian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:79 Timp 2899 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Crisan Andora Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:25 Timp 2126 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petanec Romulus Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:87 Timp 2273 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Zamfir Paul Tiberiu CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:46:32 Timp 1719 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gogoescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:96 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:46:55 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:67 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:98 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Neacu Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:51:02 Timp 2108 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:46:57 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:74 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Groza Maria Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:51:07 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Trecia Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:50:15 Timp 2150 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Batrinca Ligia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:66 Timp 2257 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Samihaian Matei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:82 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Simanski Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:18 Timp 2951 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Angelescu Mihai Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:91 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tocari Iris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:75 Timp 2898 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:22 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iacob Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:81 Timp 2449 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:05 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vioreanu Florinel LPS Braila 00:50:26 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Manescu Aurel Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:28 Timp 2164 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cojocaru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:20 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Serban Ramona Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:88 Timp 2130 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Motariu Tony Sorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:50:46 Timp 2029 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mavroianu Andrei LPS Braila 00:47:37 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Albu Veronica Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:52:00 Timp 3004 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Loidl Brigite Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:02 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:38 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:71 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gavrila Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:40 Timp 1475 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:52:54 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Kalmar Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:50:82 Timp 2850 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cirjaliu Delia Silvia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:52:86 Timp 2139 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mazilu Alexandru Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:46 Timp 1741 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Avadanei Daniel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:50:87 Timp 2141 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ion Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:50:89 Timp 2811 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Man Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:47:64 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stanescu Angela SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:53:23 Timp 2146 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Deliu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:90 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Banica Cosmin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:69 Timp 2076 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Baciu Andreea Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:54:00 Timp 2176 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Deac Andreea Adela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:54:03 Timp 3144 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:93 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Coman Razvan Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:50:92 Timp 2147 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Costea Andrei Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:02 Timp 3056 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Schwing Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:54:04 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stoica Octavian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:98 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Haidu Andreea Marinela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:51 Timp 2621 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:08 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Banuta Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:99 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stan Irina Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:54:52 Timp 2120 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pop Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:51:20 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pirvu George Claudiu CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:20 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Colonescu Radu CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:30 Timp 1718 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:22 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Berta Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:64 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Surdu Horatiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:38 Timp 2134 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dobre Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:47 Timp 1357 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ionescu Alina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:69 Timp 2408 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sasaran Adrian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:48:52 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gavre Edit Melinda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:55:14 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tarean Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:41 Timp 2455 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Neacsu Mariana Roxana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:35 Timp 2877 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ghepes Iulian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:61 Timp 2891 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Petrovan Vladut Aurelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:51:78 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Aldoiu Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:90 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nicoara Beniamin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:87 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:70 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dobrescu Razvan Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:05 Timp 2367 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Toth Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:48:79 Timp 1531 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Soaita Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:04 Timp 2373 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Bauer Richard Antal Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:09 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Popovici Constantin Ovidi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:09 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Vintila Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:56:73 Timp 2802 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Lata Bogdan Ion SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:03 Timp 2138 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gulea Georgia Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:57:49 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Luca Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:09 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:16 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Paiu Cornel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:17 Timp 2357 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Lupu Dragos Adrian LPS Braila 00:49:13 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Paun Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:58:16 Timp 2801 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Capraru Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:58 Timp 1518 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Andreiev Corneliu Sabasti Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:52:55 Timp 3600 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Cristea Natalia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:58:59 Timp 3651 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:69 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Fusu Nicoleta Sidonia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:58:65 Timp 3652 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nica George Marcian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:76 Timp 2360 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Oster Andreea Barbara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:59:52 Timp 3040 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Hristodorescu Sergiu Ionu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:97 Timp 2878 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:50:33 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Draghici Cristina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:59:98 Timp 2800 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Miron Claudiu Sorin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:50:52 Timp 1476 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Pop Andrei Florin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:53:06 Timp 3655 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dinca Elvis Samuel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:53:13 Timp 2306 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Iancu Madalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:69 Timp 2916 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dima Ana Cristina LPS Braila 01:03:42 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:51:02 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Lisandru Silviu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:53:77 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Istrate Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:08 Timp 2131 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Iftime Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:92 Timp 2614 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:17 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Gheorghe Raluca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:40 Timp 3505 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:10 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Cambos Emil Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:33 Timp 1480 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Carcalan Octavian Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:38 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Poiana Vlad Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:14 Timp 3548 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Zamfirescu Nelu Costin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:54:69 Timp 3648 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Taune Mihai George LPS Braila 00:51:49 Timp 2056 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Turcu Ionut SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:55 Timp 1479 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Pisau Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:55:10 Timp 2030 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:42 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pisau Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:52:39 Timp 1555 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Kraus Tiberiu Valerian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:56:21 Timp 2160 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ghitulescu Valentin Ion Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:53:79 Timp 1469 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Muntean Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:37 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Pavlov Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:56:87 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Stoichina Florin Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:57:39 Timp 3649 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Karpati Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:65 Timp 1533 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Naznean Sandu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:04:34 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Rascol Radu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:57:82 Timp 3646 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Craioveanu Valentin Crist Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:59:43 Timp 3650 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Mitroi Lucian Virgil Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:01:92 Timp 3654 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Gaman Dan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:03:24 Timp 3298 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (9-11F custom)

1 Orzoiu Traian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:74 Timp 2899 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LPS Braila 01:04:62 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:50 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Merscic Florentina Ioana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:08 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:07 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:70 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:21 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Oana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:81 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:08:43 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:81 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Leu Ana Maria LPS Braila 01:14:93 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:83 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:15:11 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:42 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:01 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihalca Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:17:02 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:05 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iancu Corina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:15:38 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:76 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:67 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gagu Olguta LPS Braila 01:11:79 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:39 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:15:67 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:30 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pricochi Albert Corneliu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:14 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Benegui Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:73 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:27 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sacalov Petru Ioan LPS Braila 01:08:65 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Ellen Betrix LPS Braila 01:12:11 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:19:24 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti LPS Braila 01:17:32 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:11 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marginean Madalina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:26 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:19:35 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:84 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Govoreanu Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:61 Timp 1527 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sitariu Cristina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:86 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:44 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:02 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:44 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Miu Adrian Petrus LPS Braila 01:12:25 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Preda Valentin LPS Braila 01:18:44 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tone Carmen Simona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:66 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:45 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Purcarea Ileana Teodora Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:87 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:09:57 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:74 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cirjaliu Delia Silvia SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:19:97 Timp 2139 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Man Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:12:69 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pisau Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:46 Timp 2030 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lepar Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:06 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nechita Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:12:78 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:50 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Diaconu Daniel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:09:93 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:46 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:83 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:09 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
12 David Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:18:54 Timp 2841 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Moldovanu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:48 Timp 3006 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Puscas Lelia Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:07 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:84 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ungureanu Crina Emilia LPS Braila 01:20:56 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sofian Ioan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:31 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cindea Ovidiu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:13:01 Timp 1532 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bitlan Andrei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:97 Timp 2897 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:31 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pajereanu Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:85 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:10:44 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marin Ionut LPS Braila 01:13:16 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bauer Richard Antal Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:01 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grigore Livia Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:80 Timp 2124 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Domnariu Sebastian Otto Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:60 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Calin Rozalia LPS Braila 01:15:85 Timp 2321 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gatalan Dan Paul SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:10:48 Timp 3173 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Loidl Brigite Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:87 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:32 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:61 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:99 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Criste Amalia Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:21:03 Timp 2847 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:44 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:74 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sasaran Adrian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:13:46 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciobanu Ciprian Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:98 Timp 2296 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:06 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Preda Carmen Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:43 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neacsu Mariana Roxana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:08 Timp 2877 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:29 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tarean Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:34 Timp 2455 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tugui Emilia Mihaela CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:17:52 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu Anca Alexandra LPS Braila 01:21:20 Timp 2064 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:13:56 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gavrila Manuela Andreea Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:14 Timp 1436 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Botis Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:23 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 01:11:99 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Capraru Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:75 Timp 1518 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:79 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Colonescu Radu CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:86 Timp 1718 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lisandru Silviu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:31 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neagu Diana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:28 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:14 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stan Irina Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:35 Timp 2120 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:19 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:38 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Serban Ramona Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:50 Timp 2130 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nan Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:90 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petrovan Vladut Aurelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:21:33 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:92 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:51 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Muntean Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:00 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:45 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:05 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sepsi Attila Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:15 Timp 1202 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marosi Banyai Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:05 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:50 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Igna Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:00 Timp 1605 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:75 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Puia Geanina LPS Braila 01:19:01 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Baragau Iulian Romica CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:41 Timp 3188 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Albu Veronica Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:23:34 Timp 3004 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Holecz Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:29 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica Octavian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:64 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popescu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:38 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Borchescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:58 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gogoescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:69 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szentlaszloi Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:99 Timp 1323 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Baban Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:09 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:14:77 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragu Marius Alexandru LPS Braila 01:21:76 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dan Mircea Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:32 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Batea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:12 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stamate Raluca Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:46 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Timis Andrada Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:02 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandu Ioana Victoria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:76 Timp 2978 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:81 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:43 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dinca Elvis Samuel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:21:79 Timp 2306 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:12 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Calu Iulian LPS Braila 01:14:82 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pirvu George Claudiu CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:90 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badea Andrei Gheorghe Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:09 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Schober Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:53 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Kalmar Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:22:21 Timp 2850 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciocan Radu Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:16:43 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:87 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Soaita Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:14 Timp 2373 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:06 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:99 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:37 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragomir Andrei LPS Braila 01:15:15 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pausescu Alexandru CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:22:56 Timp 2308 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Izbasa Radu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:48 Timp 1343 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nasui Anca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:26:85 Timp 3302 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Banica Cosmin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:20 Timp 2076 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Preda Dumitru Catalin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:16:51 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petanec Romulus Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:64 Timp 2273 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sabo Raluca Stefania LPS Braila 01:21:62 Timp 1461 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vesel Razvan Florian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:84 Timp 2254 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:75 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Baciu Andreea Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:91 Timp 2176 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vadinas Marian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:18:82 Timp 1246 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mavroianu Andrei LPS Braila 01:15:31 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Patru Marius Ionut CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:22:40 Timp 3475 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:96 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana LPS Braila 01:27:11 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mazilu Alexandru Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:46 Timp 1741 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Trecia Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:22:99 Timp 2150 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:52 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vioreanu Florinel LPS Braila 01:23:52 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cojocaru Eugen Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:24:12 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Man Ioana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:21:98 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oster Andreea Barbara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:27:41 Timp 3040 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitru Claudiu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:56 Timp 2882 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cilici Mirela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:21:99 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Crisan Andora Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:27:45 Timp 2126 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lupu Dragos Adrian LPS Braila 01:15:90 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Balint Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:10 Timp 1496 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Groza Maria Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:27:47 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bitea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:96 Timp 1598 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Presura Razvan Mihai Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:23:58 Timp 2162 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Capatina Flavius Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:06 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dobrican Bogdan Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:59 Timp 3091 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Durnea Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:29 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Schwing Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:27:64 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Kovacs Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:33 Timp 1559 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gavre Edit Melinda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:27:76 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ruta Sorin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:09 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stroe Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:23:64 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:69 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionescu Alina Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:38 Timp 2408 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Jurja Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:16:14 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:84 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Hritcu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:16:16 Timp 1422 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Caraman Razvan LPS Braila 01:24:34 Timp 2054 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Benchis Florina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:81 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Filip Ana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:51 Timp 2984 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ene Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:02 Timp 3064 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Iacob Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:28:63 Timp 2449 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Taune Mihai George LPS Braila 01:16:50 Timp 2056 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:24:79 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Aldoiu Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:69 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Costea Andrei Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:16:56 Timp 3056 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Banuta Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:11 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bolbos Bianca Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:23:48 Timp 2822 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Lemnaru Dragos Ionut SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:25:13 Timp 2142 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Enache Raluca Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:23:76 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dima Ana Cristina LPS Braila 01:28:88 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:64 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ogrezeanu Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:78 Timp 1591 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Neacu Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:28:93 Timp 2108 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Costea Cristian LPS Braila 01:16:82 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:49 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bodea Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:29:86 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghepes Iulian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:06 Timp 2891 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:25:69 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sarbu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:23:79 Timp 1544 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tomescu Flaviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:25:71 Timp 3008 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Grosan Andreea Lacramioar Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:24:39 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:67 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Roatis Marius Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:17:30 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Papp Olga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:24:64 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Berta Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:83 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Carcalan Octavian Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:62 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gaman Dan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:25:89 Timp 3298 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Luca Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:76 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Lung Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:97 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bajko Adela Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:24:79 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Batrinca Ligia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:29 Timp 2257 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Hristodorescu Sergiu Ionu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:01 Timp 2878 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vass Ileana Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:24:88 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Toth Emoke Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:31:31 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Angelescu Mihai Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:82 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Circoi Andreea Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:24:94 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Herciu Andreea Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:55 Timp 2437 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nistor Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:18:06 Timp 1429 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nicoara Beniamin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:26:07 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:15 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nica George Marcian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:35 Timp 2360 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mustea Mirela Adina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:26:58 Timp 1545 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Grigore Andreea Anita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:56 Timp 2128 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:26:60 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Buliga Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:32:02 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Volovei Marius Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:18:55 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pavlov Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:56 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sipos Klara Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:28:20 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Haidu Andreea Marinela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:36:19 Timp 2621 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Raduly Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:66 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:01 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:67 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Motariu Tony Sorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:48 Timp 2029 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:28:80 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Deac Andreea Adela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:37:10 Timp 3144 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Costin Andrea Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:31:37 Timp 2599 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stanescu Angela SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:37:41 Timp 2146 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Chiriac Marius Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:19:02 Timp 2423 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Avadanei Daniel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:27:49 Timp 2141 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tocari Iris Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:39:88 Timp 2898 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gavrila Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:19:19 Timp 1475 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dobrescu Razvan Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:58 Timp 2367 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cordis Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:31:84 Timp 1547 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:19:21 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pop Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:27:68 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Szabados Monica Margareta Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:37:56 Timp 1546 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Istrate Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:41:21 Timp 2131 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Iancu Madalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:19:43 Timp 2916 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Gulea Georgia Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:41:43 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Kraus Tiberiu Valerian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:28:13 Timp 2160 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Coman Razvan Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:28:15 Timp 2147 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Miron Claudiu Sorin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:19:82 Timp 1476 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Rob Ioana Paula Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:44:20 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:28:31 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:14 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Paun Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:49:65 Timp 2801 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Gheorghe Raluca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:53:88 Timp 3505 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Simanski Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:28:39 Timp 2951 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:15 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Toth Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:20:16 Timp 1531 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Vintila Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:54:55 Timp 2802 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:28:43 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Andreiev Corneliu Sabasti Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:28:44 Timp 3600 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Chijer Florin Toni LPS Braila 01:20:25 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Fusu Nicoleta Sidonia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:58:01 Timp 3652 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Strian Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:28:64 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:40 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Cristea Natalia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:01:96 Timp 3651 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Draghici Cristina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:10:83 Timp 2800 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Manescu Aurel Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:19 Timp 2164 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Samihaian Matei Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:58 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sporti