Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat National de Copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (11M)

1 Barna Lucas SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:32:30 Timp 21170 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anghel Darius SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:64 Timp 21837 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jucan Robert Andrei DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 11 ani 00:32:64 Timp 21777 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vieru Vlad-Gabriel NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:32:76 Timp 21225 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tita David Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:96 Timp 21846 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Asaftei Tudor-Ionut DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 11 ani 00:33:00 Timp 21774 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iordache Robert Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:33:03 Timp 16501 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vranceanu Albert BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:33:39 Timp 21646 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Talpac Bogdan Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:33:84 Timp 20886 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrov Luca-Ioan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:33:90 Timp 21891 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gavrila Alexandru Daniel NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:34:01 Timp 21228 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocaru Erik Cristian SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:40 Timp 21839 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andriu Filip SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 11 ani 00:34:62 Timp 17225 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrache Tudor Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:34:71 Timp 17487 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kovacs Norbert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:34:98 Timp 19237 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Butufei Rares HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:35:05 Timp 19238 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Melis Vlad-Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:35:07 Timp 21183 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihai David Gabriel CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:07 Timp 16040 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sirbu Andrei DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 00:35:10 Timp 17547 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ivan George Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:35:13 Timp 17646 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nitu Rafael - Mihai NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:35:20 Timp 21231 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bucur Luca Eduard Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:29 Timp 21843 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghita Vladut Paul Matei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:35:53 Timp 16437 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Capisizu Matei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:35:54 Timp 21431 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgescu Marian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:35:62 Timp 19262 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radulescu Bostina Mihai Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:91 Timp 21845 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Patrichi Rares Alessandro CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 00:36:06 Timp 17669 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Badarau Robert ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:36:16 Timp 16667 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Goran Pavel Serban REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:33 Timp 19447 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Toth Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:36:34 Timp 21172 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Damsa Robert Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:36:40 Timp 21223 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Coman David Andrei HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:36:42 Timp 16566 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mathe Arnold ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:36:42 Timp 21639 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mihai Victor Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:36:67 Timp 21430 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Keller Nicholas HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:37:44 Timp 19236 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vasile Eduard Alexandru CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:57 Timp 16688 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Haliuc Valentin Ionut ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:37:65 Timp 20882 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tanase Razvan Costin NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:37:79 Timp 21226 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tasyurek Levente Ugur COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:37:97 Timp 21081 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Peter Mark Attila H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:38:25 Timp 20713 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Balan Ionut Cosmin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:38:46 Timp 16620 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Toma Mihai BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:38:58 Timp 21890 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sadeghi Arman STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:81 Timp 21194 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popescu Dan Radu CJI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 11 ani 00:39:20 Timp 22301 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rusu Robert Cristian NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:39:40 Timp 21227 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Radu Sasha Casian CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:70 Timp 16047 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gosiu Lucas ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:40:13 Timp 20887 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bunaciu Razvan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:40:20 Timp 21874 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pana Stefan Mihail SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:32 Timp 21850 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dodoc Yannis SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:44 Timp 21849 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Radu Ilie Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:40:54 Timp 21251 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Boboc Albert Andrei BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:63 Timp 19983 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Vladut Alexandru Mihai BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:15 Timp 20551 Cod 0 Puncte
53 David Alexandru SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:55 Timp 21852 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tanase Andrei ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:64 Timp 21827 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Hotico Robert Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:41:80 Timp 21187 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tolstobrach Tudor SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:89 Timp 21844 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Hammoud Rami SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:98 Timp 21838 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Husarescu Albert Alexandru CJI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 11 ani 00:42:29 Timp 21721 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dumitrescu Razvan TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:43:01 Timp 17888 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Melcescu Sebastian ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 11 ani 00:43:58 Timp 21647 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Laza Istvan Erik MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:50:56 Timp 20796 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Florea Stefan ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20884 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (11F)

1 Barbieru Anelis Antonia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:32:72 Timp 16018 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rozorea Ana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:83 Timp 21366 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Micu Irina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:33:27 Timp 16038 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rauca Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:67 Timp 21202 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mocanu Natalia Andreea REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:85 Timp 17665 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mircea Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:26 Timp 21198 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mansour Sara BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:64 Timp 19807 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cherim Izel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:34:75 Timp 21294 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Comna Andreea Luiza ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:34:78 Timp 16022 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Beju Natalia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:89 Timp 21197 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Avram Alexandra MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 11 ani 00:35:09 Timp 21429 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hrincescu Isabella Antonia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:22 Timp 20510 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupu Antonia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:55 Timp 21199 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hudescu Raluca BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:35:98 Timp 21893 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragos Pinzaru Ioana CJI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 11 ani 00:36:05 Timp 21719 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ambrus Dalma HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:36:17 Timp 19239 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Crainic Smaranda HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:36:41 Timp 19951 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasilescu Timeea Andreea NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:36:83 Timp 21229 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grigore Erica Maria MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 11 ani 00:36:90 Timp 21368 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Muti Daria - Andreea NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:37:21 Timp 21233 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Fekete Petra HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:37:27 Timp 16567 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petenghe Anastasia SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 11 ani 00:37:39 Timp 17259 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Plesesti Ada Elena CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:48 Timp 21583 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Buleu Alexa Maria HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:37:49 Timp 17302 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petrisor Ana Sofia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:53 Timp 19431 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grosu Angelica Ingrid PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 00:37:78 Timp 21869 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Batel Essameldin Abouelela Mariam NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:37:95 Timp 21230 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mofidi Ariyana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:26 Timp 21201 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Prosaniche Alecsia Stefana ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 11 ani 00:38:27 Timp 21648 Cod 0 Puncte
30 BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:38:44 Timp 21440 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marinescu Sara Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:38:50 Timp 20888 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ursan Lacramioara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:38:54 Timp 19842 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Andrei Bristena Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:54 Timp 19429 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pop Alma SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:38:72 Timp 21130 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nenita Nitescu Iustina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:38:91 Timp 19714 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Neacsu-Cristea Gabriela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:39:40 Timp 20637 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dragomir Alessia Gabriela CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:69 Timp 21018 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Podelean Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:39:70 Timp 21177 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Manta Letitia Alexandra SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:79 Timp 21856 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popescu Natalia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:40:09 Timp 21286 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Loga Antonia Florina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:40:09 Timp 21123 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Melcescu Natalia ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 11 ani 00:40:30 Timp 21649 Cod 0 Puncte
43 FILIP Maria Sofia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:57 Timp 19858 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Serban Ioana Lucia CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 00:40:63 Timp 16069 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Olteanu Ioana ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:40:67 Timp 20890 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Banateanu Mara Daphne SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:86 Timp 21854 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iordache Andrea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:40:90 Timp 20776 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popa Cristiana NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:40:93 Timp 22282 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Barabas Alexia Ioana H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:40:95 Timp 20705 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mociran Mara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:98 Timp 19848 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Giuglea Alesia Maria BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:41:16 Timp 21897 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ceancu Jasmine Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:17 Timp 21853 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nitu Sara Theodora HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:41:39 Timp 16563 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Gabor Madalina-Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:41:98 Timp 21186 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Timis Elena COB - CSM Corona Brasov 11 ani 00:42:98 Timp 19561 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Antal Anett COB - CSM Corona Brasov 11 ani 00:43:37 Timp 20663 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dobre Ella PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:38 Timp 21870 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Cuclea Maria Ilinca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:70 Timp 21881 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Badarau Alesia Andreea SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 11 ani 00:45:70 Timp 22554 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Radu Antonia Andreea Bianca ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:46:29 Timp 19312 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Seler Iris Maria COB - CSM Corona Brasov 11 ani 00:48:09 Timp 20646 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ghica Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:51:52 Timp 20825 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bobeica Andreea Bianca MTG - CSM Targoviste 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17293 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Scepanschi Ioana Alessia SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22498 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10M)

1 Lupusoru Radu Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:46 Timp 22307 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Smintanca Strugariu Vlad CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:33:93 Timp 19860 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Circota Ioan Tudor ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:34:33 Timp 19270 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zburlea Cristian Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:34:52 Timp 20896 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rotaru Eduard Petru NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:35:12 Timp 22286 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Preda Eduard Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:31 Timp 21861 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mereuta Andreas Ioan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:35:36 Timp 19862 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paun Luca Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:35:47 Timp 19608 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Enica Arthur Ruiz Gabriel SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:48 Timp 20951 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cadar Darius AIB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Academia de Inot Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:84 Timp 22299 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ivana Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:87 Timp 22308 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Androne Filip NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:36:76 Timp 22285 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Moisa Mina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:37:93 Timp 19703 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Potrovita Luca Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:07 Timp 20508 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stan Matei NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 10 ani 00:38:07 Timp 22449 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dogariu Darius Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:38:15 Timp 16505 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sorocianu Rares Andrei TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 10 ani 00:38:39 Timp 22329 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Luca Ioan ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 10 ani 00:38:65 Timp 20895 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macsim Robert Stefan TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 10 ani 00:38:66 Timp 22330 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ignat Darius Stefan DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:38:91 Timp 16849 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neacsu David Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:41 Timp 19114 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patrascan Victor Constantin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:87 Timp 20955 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lupan Patric Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:39:94 Timp 22318 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Navala Alexandru Ionut SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:03 Timp 21858 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Reyhan Refik Kaan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:40:13 Timp 22320 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Duminica Cosmin Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:40:22 Timp 19451 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nisipeanu Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:40:30 Timp 22358 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Albu Daniel-Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:40:32 Timp 22437 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Samachisa Cristian NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 10 ani 00:40:38 Timp 22448 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Matei Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:40:62 Timp 21422 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Peter Erik H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:40:63 Timp 20717 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gherghel Matei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:66 Timp 22372 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ionescu Radu NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:41:38 Timp 22284 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Alexandrescu Andrei Catalin MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:41:49 Timp 22548 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Paltinisanu Luca HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 10 ani 00:41:58 Timp 19953 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Constantinica Denis Andre ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:41:59 Timp 17285 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Toader Mihnea Stefan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:41:64 Timp 22569 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bucur David Stefan CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 10 ani 00:41:78 Timp 19891 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Burcea Luca David Dumitru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:14 Timp 21675 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:42:17 Timp 20801 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cojita Mihai CSR - Club Sportiv Municipal Roman - Neamt 10 ani 00:42:21 Timp 21729 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Geaman Daniel CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:42:43 Timp 19863 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vlasceanu Dragos Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:42:56 Timp 22323 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Toma Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 10 ani 00:42:61 Timp 22504 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Barboi Darius Valentin ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:42:63 Timp 21262 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Magheras Radu Stefan BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:92 Timp 19981 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Aprodu Matei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:42:97 Timp 22287 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Aylett Daniel Alexandru TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 10 ani 00:43:18 Timp 21257 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Misan Vlad Nicolas ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:43:36 Timp 22549 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pirvu Rares NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:43:73 Timp 22288 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nidelcea Luca Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:74 Timp 22585 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Niculescu David Ioan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:79 Timp 21859 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stinga Ianis Nicolas BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:44:05 Timp 22321 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ciobanu Vlad TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 10 ani 00:44:06 Timp 17885 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Palade Denis Theodor REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:06 Timp 21759 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gugu Eduard Luca BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:33 Timp 19984 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Opris Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:44:37 Timp 22357 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Savescu Daryus Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:44:93 Timp 16507 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Luchian Matei Alexandru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:44:98 Timp 19272 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bradean Iovanas Rares Vladimir MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:45:77 Timp 20802 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Stejereanu Andi DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:46:35 Timp 21423 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stefan David Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:46:46 Timp 21057 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Scarlat Rami Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:62 Timp 22598 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Caraiman-Anton Matei-George TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 10 ani 00:46:86 Timp 22331 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Nae Horia Iustin CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 10 ani 00:47:49 Timp 19448 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Deleu Cosmin Andrei CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:47:62 Timp 19888 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Huma Vlad Stefan HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 10 ani 00:47:69 Timp 19967 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Draghici Ianis Alexandru BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:17 Timp 19980 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Vulpe Darius Stefan ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 10 ani 00:49:61 Timp 22310 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Rus Norbert Mihai MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:49:84 Timp 22568 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Mircea Catalin Antoniu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:87 Timp 22633 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Dragoi David Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:50:16 Timp 22110 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Calapis Alexandru Petru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:51:02 Timp 22570 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Martin Stefan Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:18 Timp 22588 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Tichindelean Eduard SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:51:48 Timp 22360 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Chiaburu Andrei COB - CSM Corona Brasov 10 ani 01:02:76 Timp 20661 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Olar Dragos Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17494 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Chetrone-Cautisanu Luca Alexandru COB - CSM Corona Brasov 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 20668 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Radu Eric Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 22306 Cod 0 Puncte
80 TIRITEU RĂZVAN TUDOR STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21472 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (10F)

1 Mihalache Bianca Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:28 Timp 21864 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaman Maya Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:43 Timp 22348 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavriloiu Antonia Andreea SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:51 Timp 21865 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionascu Araxi ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:36:36 Timp 22265 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionel Sara Natalia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:37:29 Timp 19844 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Enciu Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:37:76 Timp 20898 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Breban Cezara Gabriela AIB - Asociatia Club Sportiv Academia de Inot Baia Mare 10 ani 00:37:97 Timp 22298 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rotaru Carla Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:14 Timp 21862 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chirca Antonia Raluca ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:38:35 Timp 22311 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Padurariu Smaranda NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 10 ani 00:38:73 Timp 22446 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lospa Natalia Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:38:85 Timp 16683 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lebidov Carolina Sofia ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:38:99 Timp 20897 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Tania Marina UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 10 ani 00:39:25 Timp 22106 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragoi Sophia Maria SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:39:29 Timp 22499 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tirla Sofia COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:39:46 Timp 22582 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Olteanu Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:40:29 Timp 21428 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nistor Natalia CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:54 Timp 19557 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ene Julia Gabriela ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:40:72 Timp 17490 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Solea Alecu Amalia Crina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:40:77 Timp 20900 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lozici Anamaria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:40:82 Timp 21132 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ileana-Pienariu Ilinca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:41:27 Timp 22434 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Laszlo Dora Zsofia H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:41:28 Timp 20715 Cod 0 Puncte
23 David Ilinca SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 10 ani 00:41:33 Timp 22553 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pavel Mara Stefania ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:41:42 Timp 21352 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Craciun Iulia NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:41:64 Timp 22283 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Olteanu Ana Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:70 Timp 21863 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iosif Meda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:74 Timp 22420 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Potanga Bianca Maria BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:11 Timp 19985 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Avadani Teodora HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 10 ani 00:42:31 Timp 19956 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ambrozie Ecaterina ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:42:44 Timp 19907 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Latu Paula COB - CSM Corona Brasov 10 ani 00:42:97 Timp 20662 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Litera Elena MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:43:06 Timp 22546 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Negoi Maia Ioana ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 10 ani 00:43:27 Timp 22309 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dubit Anastasia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:43:56 Timp 21074 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Osman Delia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:43:60 Timp 21284 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Negoi Ilinca Ioana REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:09 Timp 22341 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Antonescu Eva BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:53 Timp 19988 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nagy Bibor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:44:79 Timp 22442 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mestecaneanu Cezara Ioana LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:45:01 Timp 21075 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sipos Ana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:03 Timp 22423 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pajint Sara Nicole H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:45:03 Timp 20716 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sut Sybelle BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:79 Timp 19843 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Varga Anastasia TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 10 ani 00:47:00 Timp 22332 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rus Veronica SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:48:42 Timp 22353 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Palastea Antonia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:48:50 Timp 22350 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Florescu Mihaela S4L - As. Cl. Sp. SWIM 4 LIFE BRASOV 10 ani 00:49:10 Timp 19949 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Albu Bianca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:17 Timp 22590 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Kovacs Anna Fruzsina H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:49:73 Timp 22098 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Sucan Sara Anais STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:52:04 Timp 21638 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Blaga Siena Amadea H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 10 ani 00:52:20 Timp 20714 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Doru Antonia Elena TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 10 ani 00:52:56 Timp 22333 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (11M)

1 Asaftei Tudor-Ionut DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 11 ani 01:09:10 Timp 21774 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nitu Rafael - Mihai NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:16:03 Timp 21231 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Capisizu Matei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:17:32 Timp 21431 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badarau Robert ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:17:69 Timp 16667 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anghel Darius SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:43 Timp 21837 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cojocaru Erik Cristian SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:55 Timp 21839 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Melis Vlad-Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:19:17 Timp 21183 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrache Tudor Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:19:38 Timp 17487 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Haliuc Valentin Ionut ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:19:41 Timp 20882 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Butufei Rares HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:19:58 Timp 19238 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coman David Andrei HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:20:72 Timp 16566 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicula Darius ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:20:81 Timp 20883 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tanase Razvan Costin NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:22:32 Timp 21226 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andriu Filip SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 11 ani 01:22:36 Timp 17225 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihai David Gabriel CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:68 Timp 16040 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Toth Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:23:07 Timp 21172 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patrichi Rares Alessandro CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 01:23:29 Timp 17669 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Damsa Robert Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:23:35 Timp 21223 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hotico Robert Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:23:39 Timp 21187 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tita David Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:23:58 Timp 21846 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vranceanu Albert BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 01:23:70 Timp 21646 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Barna Lucas SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:23:78 Timp 21170 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Toma Mihai BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 01:24:12 Timp 21890 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ivan George Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:24:67 Timp 17646 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Kovacs Norbert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:25:25 Timp 19237 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sirbu Andrei DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:25:32 Timp 17547 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Balan Ionut Cosmin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 01:25:93 Timp 16620 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sadeghi Arman STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:26:43 Timp 21194 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Boboc Albert Andrei BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 11 ani 01:26:79 Timp 19983 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Goran Pavel Serban REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:26:86 Timp 19447 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Georgescu Marian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 01:27:00 Timp 19262 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sandu David Stefan Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:27:24 Timp 16432 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Husarescu Albert Alexandru CJI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 11 ani 01:27:30 Timp 21721 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Keller Nicholas HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:27:68 Timp 19236 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hammoud Rami SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:71 Timp 21838 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tolstobrach Tudor SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:28:02 Timp 21844 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popescu Dan Radu CJI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 11 ani 01:28:03 Timp 22301 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dodoc Yannis SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:28:54 Timp 21849 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Radu Andrei Ionut NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:28:91 Timp 21224 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ghita Vladut Paul Matei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 01:29:02 Timp 16437 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bunaciu Razvan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:29:04 Timp 21874 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Racz Leo COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 01:29:13 Timp 19280 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dumitrescu Razvan TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 01:29:18 Timp 17888 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gosiu Lucas ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:29:69 Timp 20887 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Radu Ilie Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:29:74 Timp 21251 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bucur Luca Eduard Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:29:97 Timp 21843 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vasile Eduard Alexandru CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 01:31:21 Timp 16688 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Radulescu Bostina Mihai Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:32:47 Timp 21845 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Melcescu Sebastian ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 11 ani 01:32:76 Timp 21647 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Radu Sasha Casian CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 01:34:41 Timp 16047 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tanase Andrei ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 11 ani 01:34:54 Timp 21827 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pana Stefan Mihail SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:34:72 Timp 21850 Cod 0 Puncte
53 David Alexandru SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:35:32 Timp 21852 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vladut Alexandru Mihai BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 11 ani 01:35:59 Timp 20551 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Peter Mark Attila H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 01:36:05 Timp 20713 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Oprea Radu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 01:37:16 Timp 20793 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Talpac Bogdan Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 20886 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Petrov Luca-Ioan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 21891 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Florea Stefan ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20884 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Smetec Radu Stefan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20795 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (11F)

1 Rauca Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:14:47 Timp 21202 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mocanu Natalia Andreea REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:03 Timp 17665 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rozorea Ana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:72 Timp 21366 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Beju Natalia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:74 Timp 21197 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mircea Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:96 Timp 21198 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragos Pinzaru Ioana CJI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 11 ani 01:19:26 Timp 21719 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbieru Anelis Antonia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:19:33 Timp 16018 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Crainic Smaranda HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:19:47 Timp 19951 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupu Antonia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:09 Timp 21199 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Avram Alexandra MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 11 ani 01:20:59 Timp 21429 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Comna Andreea Luiza ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:21:11 Timp 16022 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fekete Petra HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:21:13 Timp 16567 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Giura Iulia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:21:58 Timp 17485 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cherim Izel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:21:88 Timp 21294 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petenghe Anastasia SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 11 ani 01:22:47 Timp 17259 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andrei Bristena Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:23:15 Timp 19429 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Melcescu Natalia ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 11 ani 01:23:72 Timp 21649 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grosu Angelica Ingrid PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 01:23:82 Timp 21869 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hudescu Raluca BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 01:24:43 Timp 21893 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buleu Alexa Maria HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:25:05 Timp 17302 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Prosaniche Alecsia Stefana ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 11 ani 01:25:25 Timp 21648 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marinescu Sara Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:25:25 Timp 20888 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Plesesti Ada Elena CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 01:25:31 Timp 21583 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Niculaie Irene Nicole ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:25:79 Timp 20889 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nenita Nitescu Iustina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:25:83 Timp 19714 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasilescu Timeea Andreea NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:25:98 Timp 21229 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petrisor Ana Sofia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:25:99 Timp 19431 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mansour Sara BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 11 ani 01:26:17 Timp 19807 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Batel Essameldin Abouelela Mariam NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:26:29 Timp 21230 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Neacsu-Cristea Gabriela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:26:35 Timp 20637 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pop Alma SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:26:36 Timp 21130 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Barabas Alexia Ioana H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 01:26:86 Timp 20705 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hrincescu Isabella Antonia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:26:94 Timp 20510 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popescu Natalia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:27:04 Timp 21286 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Manta Letitia Alexandra SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:15 Timp 21856 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Grigore Erica Maria MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 11 ani 01:27:45 Timp 21368 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nitu Sara Theodora HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:27:53 Timp 16563 Cod 0 Puncte
38 BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:27:87 Timp 21440 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gabor Madalina-Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:27:92 Timp 21186 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ambrus Dalma HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 01:27:93 Timp 19239 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Olteanu Ioana ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:28:01 Timp 20890 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Seler Iris Maria COB - CSM Corona Brasov 11 ani 01:28:11 Timp 20646 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Muti Daria - Andreea NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:28:31 Timp 21233 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mofidi Ariyana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:28:76 Timp 21201 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Banateanu Mara Daphne SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:28:86 Timp 21854 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Timis Elena COB - CSM Corona Brasov 11 ani 01:29:21 Timp 19561 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Antal Anett COB - CSM Corona Brasov 11 ani 01:29:53 Timp 20663 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Podelean Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:29:66 Timp 21177 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ghica Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:31:05 Timp 20825 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dobre Ella PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 01:31:09 Timp 21870 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Petean Patricia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:31:10 Timp 22552 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Radu Antonia Andreea Bianca ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 01:31:50 Timp 19312 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Kovacs Karla BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:31:78 Timp 19849 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Peter Sofia Ingrid SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:32:95 Timp 21308 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Popa Cristiana NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:33:23 Timp 22282 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dragomir Alessia Gabriela CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 01:33:34 Timp 21018 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Giuglea Alesia Maria BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 01:33:42 Timp 21897 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Loga Antonia Florina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:34:80 Timp 21123 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ceancu Jasmine Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:35:50 Timp 21853 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Micu Irina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16038 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Badarau Alesia Andreea SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 22554 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Scepanschi Ioana Alessia SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22498 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bobeica Andreea Bianca MTG - CSM Targoviste 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17293 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 4 X 50 m liber (10M)

1 Patrascan Victor Constantin | Preda Eduard Andrei | Enica Arthur Ruiz Gabriel | Navala Alexandru Ionut SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 02:15:53 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Constantinica Denis Andre | Luchian Matei Alexandru | Dogariu Darius Mihai | Circota Ioan Tudor ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 02:15:84 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Iancu Mihai Lucian | Neacsu David Mihai | Frincu Albert Christian | Kelemen Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:17:05 Timp 0 Puncte
4 FILIP Maria Sofia | Marin Alexandru | Stanciu Darius Gabriel | Smintanca Strugariu Vlad CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 02:17:36 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Ionascu Araxi | Rosu Nectaria Maria | Biris Bogdan Paul | Kiss Anton Scaba BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:17:88 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Bandui Jurca Iulian Attila | Moskovicz Andrei | Gatu Ungureanu Serban Cristian | Popa Matei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 02:23:28 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Enache Amalia Ioana | Grygoriev Oleksandr | Simion Mihai Bogdan | Simion Diana Maria TSI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Trisport Iasi 02:25:03 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Badea Daria Andreea | Negoescu Patrick Nicholas | Ion Stefan Mihail | Scepanschi Ioana Alessia MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:31:69 Timp 0 Puncte

8. 4 X 50 m liber (10F)

1 Osman Delia | Chirca Antonia Raluca | Lospa Natalia Maria | Ene Julia Gabriela ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 02:13:86 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Lebidov Carolina Sofia | Enciu Ana Maria | Ionascu Araxi | Solea Alecu Amalia Crina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 02:14:73 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Gavriloiu Antonia Andreea | Rotaru Carla Maria | Mihalache Bianca Maria | Olteanu Ana Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 02:16:10 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Ursan Lacramioara | Tichindelean Eduard | Mirita David | Pirvu Daria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:27:17 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Olah Zaharie Alexandru Ionut | Bibo David-Mihai | Mathe Zsuzsanna | Susnea Darius Gabriel H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:30:35 Timp 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (11F)

1 Rauca Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:27 Timp 21202 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mocanu Natalia Andreea REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:19 Timp 17665 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rozorea Ana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:56 Timp 21366 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Beju Natalia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:81 Timp 21197 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Crainic Smaranda HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:36:03 Timp 19951 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragos Pinzaru Ioana CJI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 11 ani 00:36:09 Timp 21719 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbieru Anelis Antonia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:36:37 Timp 16018 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fekete Petra HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:36:84 Timp 16567 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Micu Irina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:37:09 Timp 16038 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mircea Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:39 Timp 21198 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupu Antonia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:57 Timp 21199 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Comna Andreea Luiza ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:37:95 Timp 16022 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Melcescu Natalia ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 11 ani 00:38:39 Timp 21649 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Giura Iulia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:38:44 Timp 17485 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petenghe Anastasia SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 11 ani 00:38:55 Timp 17259 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marinescu Sara Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:38:74 Timp 20888 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andrei Bristena Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:85 Timp 19429 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Batel Essameldin Abouelela Mariam NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:38:90 Timp 21230 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Seler Iris Maria COB - CSM Corona Brasov 11 ani 00:39:05 Timp 20646 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hrincescu Isabella Antonia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:39:07 Timp 20510 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Grosu Angelica Ingrid PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:15 Timp 21869 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gabor Madalina-Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:39:16 Timp 21186 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Alma SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:39:28 Timp 21130 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasilescu Timeea Andreea NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:39:33 Timp 21229 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Prosaniche Alecsia Stefana ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 11 ani 00:39:40 Timp 21648 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nenita Nitescu Iustina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:39:41 Timp 19714 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petrisor Ana Sofia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:49 Timp 19431 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mansour Sara BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:74 Timp 19807 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Niculaie Irene Nicole ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:39:77 Timp 20889 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu Natalia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:39:77 Timp 21286 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barabas Alexia Ioana H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:39:81 Timp 20705 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Neacsu-Cristea Gabriela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:39:85 Timp 20637 Cod 0 Puncte
33 BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:40:11 Timp 21440 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iordache Andrea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:40:17 Timp 20776 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Grigore Erica Maria MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 11 ani 00:40:61 Timp 21368 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Podelean Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:40:85 Timp 21177 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nitu Sara Theodora HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:40:87 Timp 16563 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Buleu Alexa Maria HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:41:20 Timp 17302 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionescu Plesesti Ada Elena CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:22 Timp 21583 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Muti Daria - Andreea NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:41:37 Timp 21233 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ghica Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:39 Timp 20825 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Loga Antonia Florina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:41:40 Timp 21123 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Timis Elena COB - CSM Corona Brasov 11 ani 00:41:47 Timp 19561 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dobre Ella PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:49 Timp 21870 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Antal Anett COB - CSM Corona Brasov 11 ani 00:41:77 Timp 20663 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ambrus Dalma HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:41:87 Timp 19239 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Scepanschi Ioana Alessia SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 11 ani 00:42:03 Timp 22498 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Radu Antonia Andreea Bianca ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:42:03 Timp 19312 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Petean Patricia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:42:05 Timp 22552 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mofidi Ariyana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:15 Timp 21201 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Banateanu Mara Daphne SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:39 Timp 21854 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Kovacs Karla BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:42:98 Timp 19849 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Peter Sofia Ingrid SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:43:07 Timp 21308 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popa Cristiana NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:43:68 Timp 22282 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Badarau Alesia Andreea SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 11 ani 00:43:89 Timp 22554 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dragomir Alessia Gabriela CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:97 Timp 21018 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cuclea Maria Ilinca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:23 Timp 21881 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ceancu Jasmine Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:68 Timp 21853 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Giuglea Alesia Maria BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21897 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bobeica Andreea Bianca MTG - CSM Targoviste 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17293 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Hudescu Raluca BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 21893 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (11M)

1 Asaftei Tudor-Ionut DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 11 ani 00:32:13 Timp 21774 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badarau Robert ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:35:62 Timp 16667 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anghel Darius SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:63 Timp 21837 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nitu Rafael - Mihai NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:35:64 Timp 21231 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Melis Vlad-Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:35:69 Timp 21183 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Capisizu Matei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:35:70 Timp 21431 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Patrichi Rares Alessandro CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 00:36:33 Timp 17669 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iordache Robert Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:36:52 Timp 16501 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicula Darius ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:36:75 Timp 20883 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jucan Robert Andrei DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 11 ani 00:36:75 Timp 21777 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petrache Tudor Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:36:80 Timp 17487 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cojocaru Erik Cristian SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:85 Timp 21839 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Haliuc Valentin Ionut ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:36:87 Timp 20882 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Butufei Rares HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:37:22 Timp 19238 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vranceanu Albert BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:37:22 Timp 21646 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andriu Filip SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 11 ani 00:37:28 Timp 17225 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kovacs Norbert HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:37:44 Timp 19237 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gavrila Alexandru Daniel NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:37:67 Timp 21228 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coman David Andrei HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:37:99 Timp 16566 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Damsa Robert Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:38:35 Timp 21223 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sirbu Andrei DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 00:38:59 Timp 17547 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Barna Lucas SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:38:59 Timp 21170 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hotico Robert Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:38:69 Timp 21187 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mathe Arnold ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:38:76 Timp 21639 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ivan George Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:38:81 Timp 17646 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihai David Gabriel CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:83 Timp 16040 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tanase Razvan Costin NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:39:06 Timp 21226 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tita David Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:07 Timp 21846 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Toth Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:39:11 Timp 21172 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Toma Mihai BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:39:34 Timp 21890 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sandu David Stefan Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:39:54 Timp 16432 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tolstobrach Tudor SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:71 Timp 21844 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Balan Ionut Cosmin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:39:83 Timp 16620 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popescu Dan Radu CJI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 11 ani 00:39:89 Timp 22301 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sadeghi Arman STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:43 Timp 21194 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ghita Vladut Paul Matei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:40:44 Timp 16437 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Husarescu Albert Alexandru CJI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 11 ani 00:40:53 Timp 21721 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Hammoud Rami SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:69 Timp 21838 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bunaciu Razvan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:40:78 Timp 21874 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Radulescu Bostina Mihai Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:93 Timp 21845 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Radu Andrei Ionut NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:41:14 Timp 21224 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dodoc Yannis SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:15 Timp 21849 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Goran Pavel Serban REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:22 Timp 19447 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Boboc Albert Andrei BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:40 Timp 19983 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Melcescu Sebastian ASC - Asociatia Sportiva "Constanta Sport Club" 11 ani 00:41:68 Timp 21647 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Racz Leo COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 00:41:79 Timp 19280 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Radu Ilie Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:41:96 Timp 21251 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Keller Nicholas HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 11 ani 00:42:09 Timp 19236 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bucur Luca Eduard Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:10 Timp 21843 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vasile Eduard Alexandru CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:13 Timp 16688 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Laza Istvan Erik MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:42:20 Timp 20796 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Rusu Robert Cristian NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:42:26 Timp 21227 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dumitrescu Razvan TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:42:51 Timp 17888 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Gosiu Lucas ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:42:53 Timp 20887 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Peter Mark Attila H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:42:69 Timp 20713 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Vladut Alexandru Mihai BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:94 Timp 20551 Cod 0 Puncte
57 David Alexandru SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:38 Timp 21852 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Radu Sasha Casian CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:43 Timp 16047 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pana Stefan Mihail SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:66 Timp 21850 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Tanase Andrei ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 11 ani 00:44:48 Timp 21827 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Oprea Radu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:44:77 Timp 20793 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Smetec Radu Stefan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:44:87 Timp 20795 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Georgescu Marian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 19262 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Florea Stefan ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 20884 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (10F)

1 Mihalache Bianca Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:07 Timp 21864 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaman Maya Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:56 Timp 22348 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Tania Marina UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 10 ani 00:42:93 Timp 22106 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lospa Natalia Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:43:07 Timp 16683 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Enciu Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta