Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa Romaniei 2021, seniori, tineret, juniori - Feminin

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m liber (14-15F)

1 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:26:17 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 15 ani 00:27:47 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ostafi Delia Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:27:56 Timp 14841 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Irina Ana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:83 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:17 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihalcea Maria Camelia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:36 Timp 16235 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Posa Petra Izabela CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 00:28:36 Timp 14792 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihali Maria Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:43 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:28:53 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:56 Timp 16409 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:28:79 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:95 Timp 15515 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:29:22 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 00:29:33 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grosu Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:34 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chirita Clara Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:35 Timp 15412 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:56 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nita Andra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:29:72 Timp 16448 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szekeres Arienn TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 00:29:82 Timp 15671 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Samuila Iris Alexandra COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 00:30:05 Timp 15249 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bostangiu Adelina Maria TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 15 ani 00:30:18 Timp 15126 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Luta Sara Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:30 Timp 15431 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cristea Theea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:30 Timp 15523 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Banica Maria Patricia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:31 Timp 19134 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bertea Alina Riana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:30:34 Timp 16015 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Berinde Mara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:52 Timp 15885 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Brezan Sara Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 00:30:61 Timp 15492 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tatar Maia VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 00:30:62 Timp 16345 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Trifu Suciu Patricia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:66 Timp 21378 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:30:72 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:30:77 Timp 15801 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:30:87 Timp 15945 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Salajan Mara Ana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:30:88 Timp 13722 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Serbanescu Maria Alessand TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 00:30:97 Timp 13971 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ginghina Alina Andreea MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 15 ani 00:31:04 Timp 14901 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Barbu Eliza Andreea LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:31:08 Timp 17202 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mihai Teodora Maria MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 14 ani 00:31:16 Timp 15720 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 00:31:34 Timp 16346 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cojocariu Ana Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:31:36 Timp 14654 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Moldovan Iasmina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:31:42 Timp 16014 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 00:31:54 Timp 15052 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Radu Ariana Maria MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 15 ani 00:31:74 Timp 14902 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Achim Ema COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 00:31:82 Timp 15475 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nitescu Eva Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 00:32:29 Timp 15287 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:32:37 Timp 17182 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Smadu Ilaria COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 00:32:41 Timp 17699 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Uta Daria Irina CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 00:32:77 Timp 17012 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Blanariu Andreea Corina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:03 Timp 17003 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Lungu Amalia Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 00:33:21 Timp 15712 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Traistaru Amalia Andreea ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 00:33:24 Timp 15246 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:33:47 Timp 16073 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ion Miruna Alexandra MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 14 ani 00:33:82 Timp 15716 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pascu Ariana Ioana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:33:89 Timp 16652 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Marin Ioana Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:34:79 Timp 16230 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:35:82 Timp 16653 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tudor Iemima CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17011 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Grigore Anita Andreea Lav LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17341 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Craiu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (14-15F)

1 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 02:40:30 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fabian Sara Julia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:42:42 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lazar Timeea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:46:22 Timp 16301 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 15 ani 02:46:62 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Beres Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 02:48:75 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:52:90 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:56:82 Timp 15878 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Calinoiu Stefania DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:58:18 Timp 14332 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rasadean Maia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 03:01:29 Timp 16132 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 03:03:65 Timp 15711 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Argesanu Maria Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 03:06:03 Timp 14605 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Raceanu Elena Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 03:10:26 Timp 16237 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bostangiu Adelina Maria TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 15 ani 03:11:00 Timp 15126 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 03:19:49 Timp 19184 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costandache Carolina MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 14 ani 03:21:79 Timp 15715 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 03:21:89 Timp 17182 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Craiu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Martin Maria Denisa LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12669 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (14-15F)

1 Remete Mirestean Daria Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:05:82 Timp 15856 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:06:46 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paraschiv Eva Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:06:66 Timp 15929 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grosu Ana Georgiana ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:07:58 Timp 15930 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalcea Maria Camelia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:38 Timp 16235 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:88 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stancu Aida Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 01:08:94 Timp 14827 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 01:09:53 Timp 15711 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toader Francesca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:84 Timp 16296 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Luta Sara Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 01:11:12 Timp 15431 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cozma Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:11:59 Timp 14796 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Achim Diana Cezara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:12:43 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciceu Crista Petra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:13:78 Timp 15888 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Briana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:15:04 Timp 14600 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Craciun Nicola Aiana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:15:26 Timp 15877 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 01:15:53 Timp 15790 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Craciun Daria Alesia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:16:65 Timp 15876 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bertea Alina Riana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:16:97 Timp 16015 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ginghina Alina Andreea MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 15 ani 01:17:27 Timp 14901 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szekeres Arienn TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 01:20:07 Timp 15671 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Banica Maria Patricia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:20:48 Timp 19134 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mustata Ana Gabriela CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 14 ani 01:20:81 Timp 16455 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Barbu Eliza Andreea LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:22:88 Timp 17202 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lungu Amalia Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 01:25:87 Timp 15712 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m mixt (14-15F)

1 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 02:26:43 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:29:70 Timp 16409 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Axentioi Ilinca SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 15 ani 02:32:78 Timp 15273 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Fabian Sara Julia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:32:94 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:34:27 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calinoiu Stefania DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:35:31 Timp 14332 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Robaniuc Dumitrita Selena SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 14 ani 02:36:85 Timp 17007 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Posa Petra Izabela CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 02:38:51 Timp 14792 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:39:13 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Samuila Iris Alexandra COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 02:41:72 Timp 15249 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Beres Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 02:42:10 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:44:27 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sveduneac Diana Andreea SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 14 ani 02:44:54 Timp 16282 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oroszfai Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 02:44:99 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iancu Erika Luana MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 15 ani 02:45:57 Timp 15133 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Serbanescu Maria Alessand TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 02:48:25 Timp 13971 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Raceanu Elena Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:50:97 Timp 16237 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Curticapean Irisz Antonia TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 02:51:01 Timp 15673 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Brezan Sara Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15492 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (14-15F)

1 Strimb Sara Flavia LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 00:30:40 Timp 20732 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:98 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 15 ani 00:31:10 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Remete Mirestean Daria Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:31:56 Timp 15856 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sauciuc Oana Iulia SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:31:91 Timp 15099 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihali Maria Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:32:22 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grosu Ana Georgiana ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 00:32:85 Timp 15930 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:32:91 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Blejan Alexandra Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:99 Timp 15527 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balint Emma SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:33:01 Timp 14021 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Preda Irina Ana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:24 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:60 Timp 15966 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:33:60 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stancu Aida Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 00:33:86 Timp 14827 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cozma Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 00:33:94 Timp 14796 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nita Andra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:34:54 Timp 16448 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vasilescu Ema Cristina CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:70 Timp 16294 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Achim Diana Cezara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:34:73 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 00:34:84 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lungu Bianca Ioana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:35:00 Timp 15801 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 00:35:26 Timp 15790 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Craciun Daria Alesia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:35:39 Timp 15876 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Achim Ema COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 00:35:48 Timp 15475 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mihai Teodora Maria MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 14 ani 00:36:05 Timp 15720 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cojocariu Ana Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:36:06 Timp 14654 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Craciun Nicola Aiana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:36:33 Timp 15877 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:37:06 Timp 15945 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Smadu Ilaria COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 00:37:31 Timp 17699 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Blanariu Andreea Corina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:38:84 Timp 17003 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ion Miruna Alexandra MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 14 ani 00:38:87 Timp 15716 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pascu Ariana Ioana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:40:09 Timp 16652 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Telegeanu Ioana Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:40:48 Timp 16232 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 00:43:34 Timp 19184 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Grigore Anita Andreea Lav LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17341 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 400 m liber (14-15F)

1 Preotu Maria Antonia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 04:38:20 Timp 15695 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ostafi Delia Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 04:38:91 Timp 14841 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Otoiu Ana Cristiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:42:27 Timp 11252 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 04:42:38 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 04:44:76 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 04:45:54 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Paraschiv Eva Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 04:46:01 Timp 15929 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragomir Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 04:48:06 Timp 12474 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grosu Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:48:35 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Axentioi Ilinca SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 15 ani 04:50:70 Timp 15273 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:52:92 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:53:31 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantinescu Briana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 04:59:01 Timp 14600 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rasadean Maia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 04:59:33 Timp 16132 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Calinoiu Stefania DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 05:00:11 Timp 14332 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Robaniuc Dumitrita Selena SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 14 ani 05:01:44 Timp 17007 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Argesanu Maria Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 05:01:92 Timp 14605 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 05:02:82 Timp 15052 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciceu Crista Petra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:05:02 Timp 15888 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Blejan Alexandra Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 05:05:28 Timp 15527 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 05:06:50 Timp 15797 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tatar Maia VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 05:07:26 Timp 16345 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sveduneac Diana Andreea SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 14 ani 05:08:16 Timp 16282 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 05:08:18 Timp 16346 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Moldovan Iasmina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 05:08:86 Timp 16014 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oroszfai Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 05:13:38 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 05:14:51 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:15:18 Timp 15822 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mustata Ana Gabriela CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 14 ani 05:16:52 Timp 16455 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Soare Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:19:18 Timp 13495 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Traistaru Amalia Andreea ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 05:24:43 Timp 15246 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nitescu Eva Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 05:27:08 Timp 15287 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Berinde Mara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:27:96 Timp 15885 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Curticapean Irisz Antonia TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 05:32:94 Timp 15673 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 05:42:14 Timp 16073 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Szekeres Arienn TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 05:43:29 Timp 15671 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Costandache Carolina MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 14 ani 05:50:91 Timp 15715 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 1 sesiunea 2

1. 50 m liber (16-17F,18-99F)

1 Costea Bianca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:93 Timp 14500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dascal Ana Iulia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 19 ani 00:26:63 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ratiu Maysa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:85 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Verciuc Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:12 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:14 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 19 ani 00:27:47 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:89 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ivan Sara Natalie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:27 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:73 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Avram Annamaria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:28:95 Timp 19104 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Maticiuc Alexandra COB - CSM Corona Brasov 17 ani 00:29:04 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:29:14 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragusi Alina Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:18 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:29:24 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pietreanu Alesia Ioana ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 16 ani 00:29:33 Timp 17286 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mitu Andra Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:29:53 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilie Bianca Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:59 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula COB - CSM Corona Brasov 18 ani 00:29:62 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Anderson Chloe Ruth ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 00:29:80 Timp 14510 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Spinu Clara Andreea TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 18 ani 00:30:05 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gubavu Alessia Mihaela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 16 ani 00:30:08 Timp 13268 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Trusca Carina Maria MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 00:30:35 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionita Alexia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:30:71 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dascal Alexia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 20 ani 00:30:72 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nae Raisa Gabriela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 16 ani 00:30:81 Timp 13273 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 17 ani 00:30:84 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:89 Timp 13840 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bradean Luoana Lorena UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 20 ani 00:31:08 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zavici Denisa COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 00:31:19 Timp 19564 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Harabagiu Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 00:31:38 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Eross Nora VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 16 ani 00:31:81 Timp 14462 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitru Amalia Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:31:85 Timp 14203 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baciuca Ramona Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:35:34 Timp 13841 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Somordolea Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:35:62 Timp 19902 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ursu Maria Anasthasia CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 17 ani 00:36:07 Timp 17376 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 19 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (16-17F,18-99F)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 02:36:82 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 17 ani 02:37:80 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Fangli Henrietta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 02:40:96 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrei Alina Francesca MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 18 ani 02:46:55 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Maticiuc Alexandra COB - CSM Corona Brasov 17 ani 02:47:79 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Orban Kis Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:47:80 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Huma Daria Elena MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 02:47:84 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Eross Nora VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 16 ani 02:48:03 Timp 14462 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Crisan Denisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 02:48:42 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 02:51:81 Timp 12762 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badea Bianca Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:53:16 Timp 13913 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilea Narcisa LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:54:71 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hornea Andreea Anda UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 18 ani 02:59:23 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pietreanu Alesia Ioana ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 16 ani 03:01:99 Timp 17286 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (16-17F,18-99F)

1 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 01:02:19 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bogdaneci Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 26 ani 01:02:36 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:44 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dodita Ariana Gabriela CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 19 ani 01:06:11 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:06:45 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Motos Letitia Andreea UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 17 ani 01:06:60 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula COB - CSM Corona Brasov 18 ani 01:09:15 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 01:10:96 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fagadar Ghisa Marina UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 16 ani 01:13:05 Timp 14450 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gubavu Alessia Mihaela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 16 ani 01:13:66 Timp 13268 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:16:04 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baciuca Ramona Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:39:49 Timp 13841 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m mixt (16-17F,18-99F)

1 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 28 ani 02:20:37 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marin Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:22:84 Timp 14267 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 02:27:81 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:30:15 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 02:31:29 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 02:36:49 Timp 14506 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Fangli Henrietta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 02:38:56 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:45:14 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Harabagiu Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 02:47:74 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (16-17F,18-99F)

1 Marin Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:54 Timp 14267 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:31:37 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 19 ani 00:31:56 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 28 ani 00:31:65 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:31:86 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:54 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:32:62 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:32:72 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nitu Antonia Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:32:98 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Haulica Anca Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 00:33:17 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:33:18 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bogdaneci Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 26 ani 00:33:34 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ivan Sara Natalie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:33:53 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Trusca Carina Maria MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 00:33:61 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 00:33:80 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gubavu Alessia Mihaela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 16 ani 00:34:08 Timp 13268 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bradean Luoana Lorena UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 20 ani 00:34:08 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Huma Daria Elena MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 00:34:16 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Orban Kis Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:34:28 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ilie Maria Miruna UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 00:34:94 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nae Raisa Gabriela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 16 ani 00:35:12 Timp 13273 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:35:18 Timp 13840 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dascal Alexia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 20 ani 00:36:46 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitru Amalia Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:36:92 Timp 14203 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ursu Maria Anasthasia CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 17 ani 00:43:19 Timp 17376 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 400 m liber (16-17F,18-99F)

1 Scortea Ecaterina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 04:28:28 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mitu Andra Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 04:33:91 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragoi Andreea Ramona STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 04:37:13 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zorzoliu Miruna REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 16 ani 04:41:02 Timp 13022 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilie Bianca Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:42:30 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 17 ani 04:44:75 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ahmad Samira Alexandra UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 17 ani 04:50:32 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Spinu Clara Andreea TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 18 ani 04:53:48 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Miu Alesia Stefania CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:57:98 Timp 14229 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Alfoldy Boglarka COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 17 ani 04:58:91 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Papp Annemarie STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 05:03:94 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zavici Denisa COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 05:11:17 Timp 19564 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionita Alexia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 05:28:91 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m liber (14-15F)

1 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:31 Timp 16409 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:28:63 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:67 Timp 15515 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chirita Clara Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:85 Timp 15412 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:28:88 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 00:29:12 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grosu Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:66 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:29:75 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m liber (14-15F,16-17F)

1 Ostafi Delia Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:27:66 Timp 14841 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preda Irina Ana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:93 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:00 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:10 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihali Maria Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:18 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Posa Petra Izabela CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 00:28:51 Timp 14792 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivan Sara Natalie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:71 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalcea Maria Camelia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:90 Timp 16235 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Costea Bianca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:79 Timp 14500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:26:26 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ratiu Maysa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:68 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dascal Ana Iulia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 19 ani 00:26:93 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:32 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 19 ani 00:27:36 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Verciuc Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:38 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 15 ani 00:27:44 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m bras (14-15F,16-17F)

1 Maticiuc Alexandra COB - CSM Corona Brasov 17 ani 02:46:09 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orban Kis Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:46:36 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Eross Nora VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 16 ani 02:49:32 Timp 14462 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Beres Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 02:49:62 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Crisan Denisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 02:50:02 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Huma Daria Elena MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 02:50:16 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 02:51:61 Timp 12762 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:59:08 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m bras (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 17 ani 02:36:26 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 02:36:31 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 02:41:81 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Fangli Henrietta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 02:42:20 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fabian Sara Julia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:44:19 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 15 ani 02:46:90 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrei Alina Francesca MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 18 ani 02:47:05 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lazar Timeea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:47:81 Timp 16301 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m fluture (14-15F)

1 Luta Sara Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 01:11:13 Timp 15431 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:11:43 Timp 14796 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Achim Diana Cezara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:13:30 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Craciun Nicola Aiana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:14:39 Timp 15877 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciceu Crista Petra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:14:76 Timp 15888 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Briana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:15:59 Timp 14600 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Craciun Daria Alesia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:17:75 Timp 15876 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 01:17:95 Timp 15790 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m fluture (14-15F,16-17F)

1 Paraschiv Eva Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:06:37 Timp 15929 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:84 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Grosu Ana Georgiana ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:08:19 Timp 15930 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 01:08:97 Timp 15711 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stancu Aida Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 01:09:78 Timp 14827 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 01:10:08 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Toader Francesca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:13 Timp 16296 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalcea Maria Camelia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:00 Timp 16235 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m fluture (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Bogdaneci Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 26 ani 01:02:41 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 01:02:43 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:37 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:06:64 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Remete Mirestean Daria Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:06:69 Timp 15856 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Motos Letitia Andreea UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 17 ani 01:06:84 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:07:31 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dodita Ariana Gabriela CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 19 ani 01:07:58 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 m mixt (14-15F,16-17F)

1 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:34:20 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calinoiu Stefania DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:35:71 Timp 14332 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:37:35 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Ana Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 02:37:59 Timp 14506 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Robaniuc Dumitrita Selena SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 14 ani 02:39:09 Timp 17007 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Posa Petra Izabela CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 02:40:93 Timp 14792 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Samuila Iris Alexandra COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 02:42:67 Timp 15249 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fabian Sara Julia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:43:81 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 m mixt (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 28 ani 02:19:18 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 02:21:80 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marin Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:22:13 Timp 14267 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 02:26:79 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:28:90 Timp 16409 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:29:95 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 02:31:77 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Axentioi Ilinca SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 15 ani 02:34:63 Timp 15273 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (14-15F)

1 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:15 Timp 15966 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balint Emma SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:33:57 Timp 14021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:33:74 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Blejan Alexandra Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:89 Timp 15527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nita Andra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:33:93 Timp 16448 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Preda Irina Ana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:34 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cozma Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 00:34:57 Timp 14796 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stancu Aida Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14827 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m spate (14-15F,16-17F)

1 Sauciuc Oana Iulia SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:32:02 Timp 15099 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:22 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:32:28 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihali Maria Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:32:30 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:32:77 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:32:97 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grosu Ana Georgiana ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 00:33:11 Timp 15930 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:29 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m spate (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Strimb Sara Flavia LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 00:30:57 Timp 20732 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 15 ani 00:30:85 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:85 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 28 ani 00:30:88 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marin Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:06 Timp 14267 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:31:50 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Remete Mirestean Daria Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:31:62 Timp 15856 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 19 ani 00:31:88 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 400 m liber (14-15F)

1 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 04:56:50 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Argesanu Maria Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 04:58:96 Timp 14605 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:59:00 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Calinoiu Stefania DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 05:00:17 Timp 14332 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Briana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:00:18 Timp 14600 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Axentioi Ilinca SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 15 ani 05:04:51 Timp 15273 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Robaniuc Dumitrita Selena SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 14 ani 05:05:76 Timp 17007 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rasadean Maia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 05:05:82 Timp 16132 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 400 m liber (14-15F,16-17F)

1 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 04:44:73 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 04:45:55 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 17 ani 04:47:13 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ahmad Samira Alexandra UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 17 ani 04:48:71 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragomir Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 04:50:46 Timp 12474 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grosu Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:52:11 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 04:53:79 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paraschiv Eva Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 04:56:16 Timp 15929 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 400 m liber (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Scortea Ecaterina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 04:30:87 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 04:33:35 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mitu Andra Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 04:35:32 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preotu Maria Antonia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 04:35:89 Timp 15695 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilie Bianca Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:40:10 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ostafi Delia Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 04:42:55 Timp 14841 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Otoiu Ana Cristiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:43:07 Timp 11252 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zorzoliu Miruna REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 16 ani 04:43:83 Timp 13022 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 2

1. 50 m bras (14-15F)

1 Fabian Sara Julia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:18 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 00:34:90 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 00:34:98 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lazar Timeea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:23 Timp 16301 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Argesanu Maria Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:35:73 Timp 14605 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:36:79 Timp 15878 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:37:12 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 15 ani 00:37:19 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Beres Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 00:37:55 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristea Theea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:37:79 Timp 15523 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Posa Petra Izabela CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 00:38:10 Timp 14792 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bostangiu Adelina Maria TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 15 ani 00:38:29 Timp 15126 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Craciun Nicola Aiana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:39:38 Timp 15877 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Samuila Iris Alexandra COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 00:40:34 Timp 15249 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raceanu Elena Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:40:52 Timp 16237 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 00:40:66 Timp 19184 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:40:79 Timp 17182 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:40:93 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nitescu Eva Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 00:41:46 Timp 15287 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ginghina Alina Andreea MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 15 ani 00:42:44 Timp 14901 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Craciun Daria Alesia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:42:46 Timp 15876 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Salajan Mara Ana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:43:09 Timp 13722 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iancu Erika Luana MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 15 ani 00:43:11 Timp 15133 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Achim Ema COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 00:43:86 Timp 15475 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Uta Daria Irina CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 00:44:13 Timp 17012 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costandache Carolina MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 14 ani 00:44:24 Timp 15715 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marin Ioana Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:45:45 Timp 16230 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Craiu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Martin Maria Denisa LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12669 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (14-15F)

1 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:58:53 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ostafi Delia Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:59:95 Timp 14841 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Preda Irina Ana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:00:14 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:00:72 Timp 16409 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 01:01:93 Timp 15515 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:02:36 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihalcea Maria Camelia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:60 Timp 16235 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toader Francesca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:69 Timp 16296 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:70 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:02:89 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:03:49 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Axentioi Ilinca SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 15 ani 01:03:69 Timp 15273 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:87 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chirita Clara Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:12 Timp 15412 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 01:04:64 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nita Andra Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:05:22 Timp 16448 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cozma Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:05:29 Timp 14796 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bertea Alina Riana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:05:49 Timp 16015 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rasadean Maia Alexandra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:05:66 Timp 16132 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szekeres Arienn TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 01:05:74 Timp 15671 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 01:05:82 Timp 15711 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Luta Sara Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 01:05:92 Timp 15431 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciceu Crista Petra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:06:17 Timp 15888 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tatar Maia VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 01:06:19 Timp 16345 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 01:06:22 Timp 16346 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantinescu Briana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:06:30 Timp 14600 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vass Brigitta VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 14 ani 01:06:61 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Banica Maria Patricia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:72 Timp 19134 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moldovan Iasmina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:06:77 Timp 16014 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 01:07:20 Timp 15052 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Berinde Mara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:07:42 Timp 15885 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:07:54 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Oroszfai Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 01:08:03 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Trifu Suciu Patricia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:08:14 Timp 21378 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:08:34 Timp 15797 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mihai Teodora Maria MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 14 ani 01:08:40 Timp 15720 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Serbanescu Maria Alessand TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 01:08:69 Timp 13971 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:08:80 Timp 15822 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ginghina Alina Andreea MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 15 ani 01:08:86 Timp 14901 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sveduneac Diana Andreea SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 14 ani 01:08:91 Timp 16282 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Brezan Sara Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 14 ani 01:09:22 Timp 15492 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Beres Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 15 ani 01:09:29 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Barbu Eliza Andreea LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:09:30 Timp 17202 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:09:75 Timp 15945 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nitescu Eva Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 01:10:80 Timp 15287 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Radu Ariana Maria MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 15 ani 01:10:94 Timp 14902 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lungu Amalia Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 01:11:16 Timp 15712 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Costandache Carolina MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 14 ani 01:11:67 Timp 15715 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Curticapean Irisz Antonia TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 01:11:76 Timp 15673 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:11:87 Timp 16073 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mustata Ana Gabriela CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 14 ani 01:11:91 Timp 16455 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Traistaru Amalia Andreea ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 01:12:05 Timp 15246 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Blanariu Andreea Corina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:81 Timp 17003 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Raceanu Elena Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:06 Timp 16237 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Smadu Ilaria COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 01:13:13 Timp 17699 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:14:08 Timp 17182 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Achim Ema COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 01:14:48 Timp 15475 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 01:14:65 Timp 19184 Cod 0 Puncte