Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national in bazin de 50m, seniori, tineret, juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m liber (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Costea Bianca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:25:88 Timp 14500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Maysa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:31 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Verciuc Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:51 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 14 ani 00:27:61 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:03 Timp 13918 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:08 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 18 ani 00:28:28 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:29 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ioana Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:36 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fangli Henrietta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 00:28:53 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ostafi Delia Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:28:66 Timp 14841 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:69 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 00:28:71 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:75 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Denieul Catinca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 18 ani 00:28:76 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:78 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Maticiuc Alexandra COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 00:29:03 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 00:29:05 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ivan Sara Natalie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:10 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badea Ioana Alexandra ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 00:29:15 Timp 15043 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:29:28 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:30 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:29:32 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:29:37 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Drog Maria Bianca CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:38 Timp 17870 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragusi Alina Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:41 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:42 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tomuta Irina Alexandra CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 19 ani 00:29:42 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 00:29:44 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mitu Andra Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:29:54 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Scortea Ecaterina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:60 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 17 ani 00:29:61 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Badea Bianca Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:29:65 Timp 13913 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Spinu Clara Andreea TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 00:29:65 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:29:70 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Craiu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:78 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chirita Clara Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:89 Timp 15412 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ellersdorfer Mihaela CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:29:96 Timp 13685 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula COB - CSM Corona Brasov 17 ani 00:30:19 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Radu Maria Georgiana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:30:20 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:30:21 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bostangiu Adelina Maria TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 14 ani 00:30:25 Timp 15126 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tica Delia Maria CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:30:37 Timp 14119 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Huma Daria Elena MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 00:30:43 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Grosu Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:62 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Harabagiu Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 00:30:67 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:30:69 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 16 ani 00:30:72 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:78 Timp 14996 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nitu Anna Denisa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:88 Timp 15307 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Eross Nora VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 15 ani 00:30:90 Timp 14462 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:90 Timp 15438 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Padurariu Carina Florina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:30:93 Timp 11883 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 00:30:95 Timp 15046 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tarabega Anca Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:99 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gubavu Alessia Mihaela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 00:31:01 Timp 13268 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bescheret Anca ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:31:02 Timp 15411 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ples Mara ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 00:31:05 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Crisan Denisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:31:12 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:19 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Alfoldy Boglarka COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 16 ani 00:31:21 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Marton Janka STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:31:23 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bradean Luoana Lorena UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 19 ani 00:31:28 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:29 Timp 13840 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Scarlatescu Sabrina UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 21 ani 00:31:40 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Beres Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 00:31:49 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Cristea Theea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:49 Timp 15523 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dumitru Amalia Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:31:53 Timp 14203 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:31:61 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Fagadar Ghisa Marina ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 15 ani 00:31:77 Timp 14450 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:98 Timp 15679 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Oroszfai Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 00:32:01 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Iordache Andreea Diana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 17 ani 00:32:03 Timp 12554 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Vecsei Krisztina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:32:07 Timp 15010 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Andrei Alina Francesca MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 00:32:17 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Efrem Isabela Ariana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:32:19 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Frasineanu Maria Rebeca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:36 Timp 14651 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:32:61 Timp 17182 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Boja Roxana Teodora STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:32:79 Timp 15202 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 00:32:81 Timp 19184 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Daraba Andra Daria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:32:87 Timp 16966 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Piper Andreea Madalina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:32:93 Timp 14645 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Dragan Alexandra Huguette LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:08 Timp 16410 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Pascal Miruna Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:43 Timp 13843 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Voicu Bianca Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:14 Timp 15301 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Baciuca Ramona Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:42 Timp 13841 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Somordolea Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:40:39 Timp 19902 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 88:88:88 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15515 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m spate (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 27 ani 02:21:98 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marin Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:22:81 Timp 14267 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:25:41 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 02:29:06 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:29:48 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sauciuc Oana Iulia SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 02:29:83 Timp 15099 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zorzoliu Miruna REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:91 Timp 13022 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fabian Sara Julia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:34:42 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 18 ani 02:35:37 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:36:18 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:36:41 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:36:84 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihali Maria Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:37:95 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 02:39:28 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:41:10 Timp 12474 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Aslam Andra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:41:52 Timp 15410 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Achim Diana Cezara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:41:55 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radulescu Alexandra CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:42:19 Timp 15335 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gubavu Alessia Mihaela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 02:42:43 Timp 13268 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 02:42:94 Timp 14996 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 17 ani 02:43:37 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Blejan Alexandra Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 02:44:03 Timp 15527 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:44:96 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Papp Annemarie STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:45:56 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:46:16 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Galusca Briana Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:47:98 Timp 14308 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Oroszfai Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 02:48:13 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 02:49:26 Timp 15790 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Piper Andreea Madalina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 02:57:35 Timp 14645 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Glinta Robert Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 00:24:14 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu George Adrian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:24:21 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Martin Daniel Cristian CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 20 ani 00:24:32 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:24:70 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:24:97 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:24:97 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anghel Andrei Mircea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 22 ani 00:24:97 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rednic Eduard STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 00:25:03 Timp 17212 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cotos Serban SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 18 ani 00:25:44 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 19 ani 00:25:45 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:46 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 26 ani 00:25:68 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrache Tobias George CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:73 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simon Andrei Sebastian PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 23 ani 00:25:75 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cozma Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:25:88 Timp 14126 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:25:99 Timp 14104 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:23 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Patru Vladut Alexandru UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 31 ani 00:26:26 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Meszaros Balazs CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:26:30 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lapadat Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:38 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Checiches Bogdan Alex. ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 00:26:42 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vaipan Radu MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 00:26:46 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Borangel Emanuel George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:50 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anghel Darius Costin CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:51 Timp 13319 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:26:57 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:75 Timp 13961 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Doltu Mihai Cosmin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:78 Timp 12806 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 00:26:78 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:92 Timp 13847 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rusen Costin Alin CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:97 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 17 ani 00:26:98 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pandele Alexandru Edward STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:00 Timp 14281 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pech Eduard Daniel UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 21 ani 00:27:03 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Satnoianu Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 00:27:05 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 00:27:06 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Codrean Dacian Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:27:33 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lancea Cosmin MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 40 ani 00:27:35 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Simion Matei Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:41 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gergely Ferenc STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:27:42 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Crisan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:27:43 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Romas Codrut Fernando CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:44 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoica Andrei Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:45 Timp 11834 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Leucuta Leonard ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 20 ani 00:27:46 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lungu Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:51 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:57 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Balanescu Filip Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:65 Timp 13935 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:68 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Salajan Marck Stefan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:69 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Petre Narcis Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:75 Timp 13423 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:27:75 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Jianu Adrian Petru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:76 Timp 14435 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Adam Robert CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:27:83 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bratulescu Iustinian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 00:27:83 Timp 14300 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dumitru Mario Eduard CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:91 Timp 14238 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:93 Timp 13298 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stefanache Alexandru Mari LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:01 Timp 13099 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Preda Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:05 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stoian Antonio Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:07 Timp 11295 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:16 Timp 13931 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Podeanu Andrei Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:28:24 Timp 13384 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Balu Victor Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:28:32 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 18 ani 00:28:51 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Lungu Alexandru Razvan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:28:53 Timp 13908 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Boboc Emanoel Florin CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:53 Timp 13853 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Iacob Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:56 Timp 13244 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Roman Paul TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 16 ani 00:28:58 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:28:62 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Lazar Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:65 Timp 14430 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:67 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Fasie Mario LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 15 ani 00:28:79 Timp 19113 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Preda Alexandru Florin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:85 Timp 13959 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Sipos Peter David ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:28:92 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Raducanu Nicolae Daniel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:29:03 Timp 14756 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Bertea Alin Dan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:29:03 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:29:03 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:29:05 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 00:29:22 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Niculae Alexei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:23 Timp 14270 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Tamasan Dan Mihai SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 20 ani 00:29:26 Timp 11983 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Tutuianu Sebastian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:31 Timp 13858 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Curticapean Vlad Andrei COB - CSM Corona Brasov 15 ani 00:29:48 Timp 15485 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Lazar Andrei Remus TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 15 ani 00:29:49 Timp 15662 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Chira David Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:29:51 Timp 15643 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Iari Edward Erik COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:29:75 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:78 Timp 14405 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Bajko Zalan VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 15 ani 00:29:83 Timp 15890 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Stan Matei Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:95 Timp 13324 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Postolache Eduardo Antoni CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 18 ani 00:30:08 Timp 13954 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:30:13 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Neacsu Florin Cristian MTG - CSM Targoviste 16 ani 00:30:32 Timp 16372 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Ursu Tudor Nicolae ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:35 Timp 14272 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Peptanaru Stefan Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:30:45 Timp 13469 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Mincu Andrei Alex. STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:68 Timp 15274 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Cornaciu Adrian Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:97 Timp 14262 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Cam Stefan Mihai BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 17 ani 00:31:13 Timp 16458 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Paduraru Andrei Dragos ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 17 ani 00:31:40 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Amuza Leonard Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:32:05 Timp 17116 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Buda Alexandru Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:32:32 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Toma Mina Atal SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:33:13 Timp 14751 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Manea George C-Tin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:54 Timp 13132 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Taga Mihnea CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 16 ani 00:33:56 Timp 16084 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Ene Denis TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 00:33:94 Timp 17892 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Teodorescu Radu Ionut REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 16 ani 00:34:90 Timp 19442 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Pal Andrei Eric CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14128 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Bogdan Ovidiu Matei REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 17 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15961 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12924 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Neama Raul Emanuel LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 22 ani 99:99:99 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 400 m liber (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Stancu Vlad Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:02:78 Timp 13962 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petre Bogdan Mihai UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 23 ani 04:04:58 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marinescu Popazov Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 04:06:53 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kokkinakis Vasileios STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:10:74 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:11:64 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 04:13:56 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 04:14:26 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Enache Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:15:78 Timp 13937 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pandele Alexandru Edward STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:19:27 Timp 14281 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicola Madalin Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:19:59 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Guinea Alexandru Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:19:61 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rad Lucas Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 04:21:85 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Melianu Nicolae Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:21:93 Timp 14437 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 04:23:32 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 04:24:08 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Papuc David Alexandru MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 18 ani 04:28:79 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lungu Alexandru Razvan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 04:30:77 Timp 13908 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serbanescu Stefan Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 04:30:79 Timp 15142 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stefanache Alexandru Mari LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:31:05 Timp 13099 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Piciorus Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 04:34:09 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bratu David Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:34:44 Timp 13743 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Toma Mihai Cosmin ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 15 ani 04:36:97 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 04:37:26 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Martin Maximilian Robert UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 04:38:76 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Magda Teodor Stefan TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 16 ani 04:39:30 Timp 13951 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoian Gabriel Razvan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:44:15 Timp 12383 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Roman Paul TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 16 ani 04:45:06 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dindareanu Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 04:46:07 Timp 14842 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grigoras Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:52:21 Timp 13849 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lazar Andrei Remus TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 15 ani 05:00:08 Timp 15662 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Enculesei Razvan Rares ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 05:01:33 Timp 13960 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ceausescu Horia Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 05:09:46 Timp 14200 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Notretu Arian Cristian TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 15 ani 05:10:63 Timp 19158 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Panait Rares Alexandru TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 16 ani 05:16:17 Timp 13825 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Neacsu Florin Cristian MTG - CSM Targoviste 16 ani 05:33:26 Timp 16372 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Faragau Bogdan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 88:88:88 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 1 sesiunea 2

1. 100 m liber (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Costea Bianca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:57:13 Timp 14500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Maysa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:58:41 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bako Anastasia Maria COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 00:59:22 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 14 ani 00:59:93 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 18 ani 01:00:31 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Verciuc Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:67 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:00:67 Timp 13918 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 01:01:24 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:01:47 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ivan Sara Natalie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:02:11 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ilie Bianca Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:02:33 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mitu Andra Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:02:50 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 01:02:54 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ostafi Delia Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:02:73 Timp 14841 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ioana Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:02:94 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 01:03:00 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 01:03:09 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:10 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Scortea Ecaterina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:03:25 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:03:49 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badea Ioana Alexandra ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:03:60 Timp 15043 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Otoiu Ana Cristiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:03:62 Timp 11252 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Maticiuc Alexandra COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 01:03:82 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Drog Maria Bianca CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:96 Timp 17870 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 01:04:05 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:10 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radu Maria Georgiana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:04:29 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:04:43 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Naidin Alexandra Patricia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:44 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:04:90 Timp 14022 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Craiu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:03 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tomuta Irina Alexandra CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 19 ani 01:05:05 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chirita Clara Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:06 Timp 15412 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:05:38 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mihali Maria Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:05:41 Timp 14991 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 16 ani 01:05:55 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:79 Timp 15438 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula COB - CSM Corona Brasov 17 ani 01:05:86 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Grosu Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:05 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:06:08 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Aslam Andra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:56 Timp 15410 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ples Mara ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 01:06:77 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:06:94 Timp 15046 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Blejan Alexandra Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:99 Timp 15527 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Achim Diana Cezara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:07:04 Timp 14558 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:09 Timp 13840 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bostangiu Adelina Maria TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 14 ani 01:07:13 Timp 15126 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Oroszfai Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 01:07:47 Timp 14909 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bescheret Anca ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:07:49 Timp 15411 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:52 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nitu Anna Denisa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:75 Timp 15307 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tarabega Anca Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:80 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Radulescu Alexandra CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:90 Timp 15335 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:06 Timp 14996 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Harabagiu Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 01:08:27 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Papp Annemarie STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:08:39 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gubavu Alessia Mihaela DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 01:08:50 Timp 13268 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:08:74 Timp 15221 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:09:30 Timp 15679 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Vecsei Krisztina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:09:74 Timp 15010 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iordache Andreea Diana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 17 ani 01:09:79 Timp 12554 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dumitru Amalia Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:09:90 Timp 14203 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Frasineanu Maria Rebeca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:14 Timp 14651 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bradean Luoana Lorena UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 19 ani 01:10:53 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Daraba Andra Daria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:10:63 Timp 16966 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Efrem Isabela Ariana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:10:68 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dragan Alexandra Huguette LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:58 Timp 16410 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:12:31 Timp 17182 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 01:12:78 Timp 15790 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Voicu Bianca Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:18:62 Timp 15301 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Baciuca Ramona Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:20:77 Timp 13841 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Denieul Catinca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 18 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15515 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Fangli Henrietta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 01:11:60 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 01:12:52 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Huszar Ingrid COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 17 ani 01:13:99 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 01:14:17 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Maticiuc Alexandra COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 01:14:82 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andrei Alina Francesca MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 01:14:94 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Fabian Sara Julia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:16:11 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Huma Daria Elena MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 15 ani 01:17:36 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusi Alina Maria CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 16 ani 01:18:05 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Verciuc Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:18:13 Timp 13965 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Eross Nora VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 15 ani 01:18:76 Timp 14462 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Crisan Denisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:19:72 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Martin Maria Denisa LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:20:27 Timp 12669 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:20:35 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 14 ani 01:20:68 Timp 15539 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badea Bianca Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:21:53 Timp 13913 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Beres Krisztina TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 01:21:72 Timp 14907 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Orban Kis Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:21:92 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:22:03 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rauta Carla Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:23:00 Timp 15440 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hornea Andreea Anda ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 01:24:17 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 17 ani 01:24:29 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cristea Theea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:32 Timp 15523 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Padurariu Carina Florina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 01:24:54 Timp 11883 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 01:24:78 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tica Delia Maria CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:25:05 Timp 14119 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Craiu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:25:87 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marton Janka STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:26:41 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sauciuc Oana Iulia SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:26:98 Timp 15099 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bostangiu Adelina Maria TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 14 ani 01:27:04 Timp 15126 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Fagadar Ghisa Marina ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 15 ani 01:28:89 Timp 14450 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Boja Roxana Teodora STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:29:78 Timp 15202 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iordache Andreea Diana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 17 ani 01:30:65 Timp 12554 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:31:00 Timp 15046 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:32:63 Timp 17182 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 01:32:83 Timp 19184 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nitu Anna Denisa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:42:71 Timp 15307 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 88:88:88 Timp 12762 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Popovici David STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:49:03 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stancu Vlad Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:54:17 Timp 13962 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 01:54:74 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 19 ani 01:55:67 Timp 12297 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:56:15 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petre Bogdan Mihai UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 23 ani 01:56:26 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cozma Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:56:49 Timp 14126 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:56:68 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simion Matei Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 01:59:37 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:59:58 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kokkinakis Vasileios STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:59:96 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 02:00:03 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Guinea Alexandru Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:00:12 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Enache Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:00:39 Timp 13937 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 25 ani 02:00:51 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Satnoianu Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 02:01:54 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rad Lucas Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 02:02:18 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cotos Serban SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 18 ani 02:02:86 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:03:22 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Papuc David Alexandru MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 18 ani 02:03:46 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Crisan David MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 02:04:35 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petre Narcis Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:04:35 Timp 13423 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pandele Alexandru Edward STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:04:82 Timp 14281 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tanase Daniel Vasile STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:04:87 Timp 15459 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Melianu Nicolae Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:05:16 Timp 14437 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lungu Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:05:69 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Codrean Dacian Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 02:06:94 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lungu Alexandru Razvan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 02:07:25 Timp 13908 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:07:66 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Piciorus Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 02:08:21 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Checiches Bogdan Alex. ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 02:08:34 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Podeanu Andrei Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:08:46 Timp 13384 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Deaconu Dennis Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:09:19 Timp 13246 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stoian Antonio Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:09:25 Timp 11295 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bratu David Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:09:83 Timp 13743 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Martin Maximilian Robert UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 02:09:99 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 17 ani 02:10:69 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Raducanu Nicolae Daniel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:10:80 Timp 14756 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Serbanescu Stefan Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:11:80 Timp 15142 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Balanescu Filip Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 02:11:88 Timp 13935 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dindareanu Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 02:12:00 Timp 14842 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Iari Edward Erik COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 02:13:41 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 02:13:78 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Grigoras Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:13:97 Timp 13849 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Faragau Bogdan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 02:14:10 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Balaci Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 02:14:45 Timp 16449 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Borangel Emanuel George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:15:54 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Roman Paul TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 16 ani 02:16:08 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stan Matei Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 02:17:32 Timp 13324 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bertea Alin Dan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:17:48 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Enculesei Razvan Rares ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 02:20:76 Timp 13960 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ursu Tudor Nicolae ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 02:22:15 Timp 14272 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Amuza Leonard Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 02:23:86 Timp 17116 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ceausescu Horia Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:25:18 Timp 14200 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Toma Mina Atal SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:27:43 Timp 14751 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Notretu Arian Cristian TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 15 ani 02:29:63 Timp 19158 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ene Denis TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 02:34:02 Timp 17892 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Manea George C-Tin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:48:26 Timp 13132 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m bras (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Dinca Andreeas CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 01:04:18 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 25 ani 01:04:57 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iacob Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:05:73 Timp 13244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vaipan Radu MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 01:05:95 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 19 ani 01:07:01 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lapadat Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:10 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:07:42 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dancanet Emil ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 01:07:69 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrache Darius Catalin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:69 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dinu Patrick Sebastian FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 01:07:88 Timp 13340 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simon Andrei Sebastian PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 23 ani 01:08:71 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Meszaros Balazs CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:08:72 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 01:09:62 Timp 13847 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lancea Cosmin MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 40 ani 01:09:85 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bratulescu Iustinian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 01:09:88 Timp 14300 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nae Adrian Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 01:09:89 Timp 13272 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 01:10:16 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pech Eduard Daniel UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 21 ani 01:10:19 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:51 Timp 13961 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoian Alberto Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:10:73 Timp 12571 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badeata Alexandru Costel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 24 ani 01:11:18 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grigore Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 01:11:30 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 01:11:38 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Buda Alexandru Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:11:49 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 26 ani 01:11:56 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Magda Teodor Stefan TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 16 ani 01:11:78 Timp 13951 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:12:09 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gergely Ferenc STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:12:44 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Kugelman Patrick Alex. MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 17 ani 01:12:46 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:12:57 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 17 ani 01:12:89 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stefanache Alexandru Mari LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:13:57 Timp 13099 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tutuianu Sebastian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:15:40 Timp 13858 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Niculae Alexei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:15:52 Timp 14270 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Toma Mihai Cosmin ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 15 ani 01:15:59 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stoica Andrei Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:16:34 Timp 11834 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Keller Eduard Mihai LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 17 ani 01:16:49 Timp 12618 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balu Victor Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:16:65 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Padurariu Mihai Denis SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:17:12 Timp 13510 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bajko Zalan VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 15 ani 01:17:25 Timp 15890 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dumitru Mario Eduard CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 01:17:90 Timp 14238 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sipos Peter David ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:18:24 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stoian Gabriel Razvan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:18:39 Timp 12383 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Balaci Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 01:19:90 Timp 16449 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Taga Mihnea CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 16 ani 01:20:29 Timp 16084 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:20:80 Timp 14405 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lazar Andrei Remus TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 15 ani 01:20:92 Timp 15662 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:21:32 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cornaciu Adrian Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 01:22:64 Timp 14262 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Paduraru Andrei Dragos ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 17 ani 01:24:68 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bruma Razvan Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 88:88:88 Timp 12418 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Adam Robert CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 88:88:88 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m liber (15-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Glinta Robert Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 00:22:72 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popovici David STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:22:91 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ratiu George Adrian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:23:22 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Martin Daniel Cristian CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 20 ani 00:23:68 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:23:70 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosioru Paul Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 22 ani 00:23:97 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Paturca Vlad CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 21 ani 00:23:99 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szilagyi Alex. Richard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 22 ani 00:24:04 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dinu Patrick Sebastian FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 00:24:27 Timp 13340 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simon Andrei Sebastian PCJ - Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 23 ani 00:24:32 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:24:56 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 19 ani 00:24:66 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 26 ani 00:24:72 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghile Dragos STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:24:72 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 25 ani 00:24:72 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Patru Vladut Alexandru UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 31 ani 00:24:79 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:24:88 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cotos Serban SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 18 ani 00:24:91 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Meszaros Balazs CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:24:94 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Satnoianu Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 00:25:10 Timp 15130 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:25:14 Timp 14104 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 00:25:20 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:25:29 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vaipan Radu MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 00:25:36 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 25 ani 00:25:37 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Simion Matei Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:37 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rad Lucas Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 00:25:42 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stancu Vlad Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:25:44 Timp 13962 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rusen Costin Alin CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:44 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Codrean Dacian Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:25:49 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bratulescu Iustinian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 00:25:50 Timp 14300 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:53 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 17 ani 00:25:55 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Badeata Alexandru Costel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 24 ani 00:25:57 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pech Eduard Daniel UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 21 ani 00:25:62 Timp 9829 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Balanescu Filip Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 15 ani 00:25:73 Timp 13935 Cod 0 Puncte