Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatele internationale de inot ale Romaniei

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (14-99F custom)

1 Munteanu Dumitru MDA - Republica Moldova 23 ani 00:31:51 Timp 17350 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pop Bianca Maria MDA - Republica Moldova 18 ani 00:32:15 Timp 17346 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tenciu Alecsia Maria TUR - Turcia 20 ani 00:32:98 Timp 17311 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Huszar Ingrid ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 00:33:29 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fangli Henrietta ROU - ROMANIA 17 ani 00:34:09 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dobrican Maria Beatrice MDA - Republica Moldova 15 ani 00:34:17 Timp 17352 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gogu Denisa Elena CMA - City of Manchester Aquatics 20 ani 00:34:35 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Andreea Ioana ROU - ROMANIA 14 ani 00:34:93 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buzlea Ioana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 18 ani 00:34:94 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Salajan Antonia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:35:14 Timp 12787 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bacalu Eduard Stefan MDA - Republica Moldova 14 ani 00:35:28 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:35:50 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Denieul Catinca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:36:03 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bolinteanu Erica Maria MDA - Republica Moldova 16 ani 00:36:23 Timp 17354 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragusi Alina Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:36:48 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ilie Bianca Maria ROU - ROMANIA 14 ani 00:36:55 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bogojinaru Adelina Maria MDA - Republica Moldova 18 ani 00:36:56 Timp 17351 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ilea Narcisa LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:36:59 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Brehar Ruxandra EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 16 ani 00:36:78 Timp 12352 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pop Otilia Lavinia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:36:87 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rusu Roberta Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:36:91 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ujvary Rhona CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:36:95 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vaduva Bianca Stefania CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 17 ani 00:37:13 Timp 13834 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Buzdugan Adelina Elena UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 22 ani 00:37:14 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Crisan Denisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:37:16 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hornea Andreea Anda STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:37:45 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ioana Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:37:71 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Olteanu Alexia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:38:34 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Niculae Daniela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:38:44 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 14 ani 00:38:88 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ungureanu Enia Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:39:23 Timp 15667 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:39:27 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Harabagiu Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 00:40:01 Timp 13521 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Costea Denisa Mariana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:40:27 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ispas Andreea Florentina MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 14 ani 00:40:39 Timp 14513 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:40:47 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Salavastru Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 14 ani 00:40:61 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pinzariu Teodora Ioana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 00:40:63 Timp 15153 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stanica Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:41:32 Timp 13714 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Simionescu Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:43:81 Timp 12950 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Simionescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:44:65 Timp 12951 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Banescu Bianca Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:45:15 Timp 12026 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cozma Sanziana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12392 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (15-99M custom)

1 Gogita Denisa LTU - Lituania 23 ani 00:24:60 Timp 17320 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Martin Daniel Cristian ROU - ROMANIA 18 ani 00:24:73 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coste Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 26 ani 00:25:03 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stan Leon ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:25:26 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrache Alexandru ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:25:28 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Arbone Raul Andrei GEO - Federatia nationala pentru sporturi acvatice Georgia 23 ani 00:25:33 Timp 17333 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costroj Antonio Andrei ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:25:45 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Neama Raul Emanuel CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 20 ani 00:25:55 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Spataru Petru Marius TUR - Turcia 48 ani 00:25:61 Timp 17309 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Roman Ana Iulia LTU - Lituania 18 ani 00:25:76 Timp 17325 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cotos Serban ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:25:85 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudor Alexandru Gabriel MDA - Republica Moldova 18 ani 00:26:00 Timp 17335 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:01 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 24 ani 00:26:10 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:26:13 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 23 ani 00:26:20 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simon Andrei Sebastian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 00:26:31 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrache Tobias George CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:42 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Benko Gabriel Luca TUR - Turcia 15 ani 00:26:45 Timp 17306 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Artiano Salvatore Angelo TUR - Turcia 15 ani 00:26:47 Timp 17303 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sarac Ionut Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 00:26:68 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Baciu Ovidiu GEO - Federatia nationala pentru sporturi acvatice Georgia 20 ani 00:26:77 Timp 17332 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Arba Adrian Cristian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 19 ani 00:26:90 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Haiducu Laurentiu ROU - ROMANIA 17 ani 00:27:03 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:27:03 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 18 ani 00:27:06 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:11 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Icobescu Gabriel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:27:12 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:27 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:30 Timp 11612 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 00:27:30 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sandu Robert Cristian SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:32 Timp 11981 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Muresan Bogdan Mihai MUR - As. Cl. Sp. "C.S. MURRY SAN" ARAD 22 ani 00:27:32 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:27:41 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Teodorescu Bogdan CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 20 ani 00:27:55 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Irimioiu Rares Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:27:77 Timp 14144 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:27:79 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stefan Ema Andreea MDA - Republica Moldova 17 ani 00:27:90 Timp 17339 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Leucuta Leonard ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 18 ani 00:27:92 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rath Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:10 Timp 12103 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:28:24 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:26 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:48 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rotaru Vlad SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:28:60 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Caravan Bogdan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:28:60 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Orban Eduard Bernardin TUR - Turcia 16 ani 00:28:61 Timp 17301 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:28:64 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 16 ani 00:28:74 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nicolae Andrei Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:28:76 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Matei Francisc Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:28:78 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tamasan Dan Mihai SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 18 ani 00:28:89 Timp 11983 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Plesa Andrei UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 21 ani 00:29:01 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Papuc David Alexandru MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 00:29:35 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Margarit Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:29:38 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:44 Timp 12924 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Alexandrescu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:29:44 Timp 16238 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Olteanu Radu Ion SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:47 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Punga Dragos George MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 18 ani 00:29:50 Timp 11554 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pavel C-Tin Claudiu CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 17 ani 00:29:50 Timp 13957 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Leopa Denis Iulian MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 00:29:64 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Alexandru Edmond Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:29:66 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Tenu Floroiu Enrique Gabr GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:29:72 Timp 16819 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Piciorus Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:29:73 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Vasile Stefan Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:73 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Comsa Mihai Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:29:83 Timp 10769 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 00:29:84 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Wolf Denis SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:29:91 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Kokkinakis Vasileios STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:97 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 16 ani 00:30:01 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Preda Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:06 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Saplacan Radu Viorel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:07 Timp 13735 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Barabas David Szilard STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:30:10 Timp 12388 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Daba Cosmin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:30:23 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Peter Arthur Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:37 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Salajan Marck Stefan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:62 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 00:30:62 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Costache Alexandru Gabrie CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:68 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Vrabete Alexandru Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:31:98 Timp 15636 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Nae Horatiu Nicolae CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:19 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:32:62 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Mailat Eduard Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 99:99:99 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Muresan David Claudiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Asaftei Daria TUR - Turcia 21 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17300 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ionescu David Ioan SLE - Susan's Bay swimming club Sierra Leone 26 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17359 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m spate (14-99F custom)

1 Racz Nandor Ferencz MDA - Republica Moldova 17 ani 01:04:79 Timp 17345 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gadea Gabriela Ioana ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 01:05:13 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dobrin Alexandra ROU - ROMANIA 25 ani 01:05:48 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mera Raluca ROU - ROMANIA 17 ani 01:05:60 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sabadeanu Sabrina UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 20 ani 01:06:50 Timp 16625 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nitu Antonia Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:07:65 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca TUR - Turcia 15 ani 01:08:09 Timp 17310 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marginean Emily CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 22 ani 01:08:38 Timp 17134 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:08:91 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:09:12 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:09:47 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ROU - ROMANIA 14 ani 01:09:47 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Artene Maria Raluca ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 01:09:62 Timp 12526 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tolea Claudia Ioana ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 01:10:03 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 14 ani 01:10:17 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gherghel Melisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:10:65 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Haulica Anca Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:10:67 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:10:68 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Enciu Daria Teodora MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 01:10:94 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tila Vanessa Maria WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 14 ani 01:11:83 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rusu Roberta Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:11:92 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Budris Daria Anastasia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:11:92 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:26 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:12:39 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Precob Cretu Anisia ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 14 ani 01:12:54 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bradean Luoana Lorena GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 01:12:67 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:12:70 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ivan Sara Natalie SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:93 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chelu Rebeca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:13:31 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 14 ani 01:13:65 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 01:13:88 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Coman Corina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:91 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Constantin Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:81 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Fagetan Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:15:21 Timp 12786 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mira Maria Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:15:51 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Georgescu Maria Alexia SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 01:15:60 Timp 12792 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tudorescu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:15:66 Timp 15450 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Botezatu Elena Bianca CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 16 ani 01:16:61 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dumitrescu Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:17:25 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 01:17:85 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ungureanu Enia Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:17:94 Timp 15667 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tarabega Anca Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:19:19 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popa Madalina Elena CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 01:22:33 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popescu Ana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 01:22:66 Timp 12374 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Alexandru Briana Stefania SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Giurca Cristina Lucia And MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 99:99:99 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Manhardt Sierra Christina CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15474 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Barbu Alexandra Anissia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m spate (15-99M custom)

1 Martin Daniel Cristian ROU - ROMANIA 18 ani 02:04:47 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rosioru Paul Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 20 ani 02:05:81 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciorgovean Diana LTU - Lituania 23 ani 02:07:43 Timp 17316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:10:20 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Andrei Mihai ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 02:11:30 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:11:35 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trifoi Ioana Antonia LTU - Lituania 18 ani 02:11:59 Timp 17326 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anghel Andrei Mircea ROU - ROMANIA 20 ani 02:11:64 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:12:04 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badeata Alexandru Costel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 22 ani 02:12:10 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:13:23 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Maria LTU - Lituania 18 ani 02:13:36 Timp 17323 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 02:13:50 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Madaras Maria Anton SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 02:13:83 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 02:15:85 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Soaita Maya Eva LTU - Lituania 15 ani 02:16:64 Timp 17321 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Jurchescu Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 02:19:08 Timp 11954 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nicolae Matei Cosmin MDA - Republica Moldova 15 ani 02:20:57 Timp 17336 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 02:21:75 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olteanu Vlad Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 15 ani 02:22:06 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Doltu Mihai Cosmin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:22:48 Timp 12806 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stafie Calin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 18 ani 02:24:58 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Remzing Vlad Adrian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 02:27:21 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Morariu Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:27:88 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rac Sofia Elena LTU - Lituania 24 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17318 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 400 m liber (14-99F custom)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia ROU - ROMANIA 17 ani 04:25:02 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 19 ani 04:25:86 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Molnar Tudor Mihai TUR - Turcia 16 ani 04:26:06 Timp 17312 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Spinu Clara Andreea ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 04:27:48 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Savastita Simona Alex. ROU - ROMANIA 18 ani 04:28:73 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sepi Maia Ilinca MDA - Republica Moldova 17 ani 04:34:45 Timp 17347 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Danila Tia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:36:25 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mitu Andra Elena DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 04:37:82 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ilie Bianca Maria ROU - ROMANIA 14 ani 04:39:47 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scortea Ecaterina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:40:06 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manea Daria Maria LBN - Liban 16 ani 04:40:54 Timp 17357 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vochin Andrei MDA - Republica Moldova 15 ani 04:41:40 Timp 17348 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 04:43:28 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 04:46:37 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kokkinakis Elena Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:46:78 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 04:49:52 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 04:53:34 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stefura Ana-Maria Alexand DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 14 ani 04:53:99 Timp 13798 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moraru Sovoiu Daria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 04:54:01 Timp 12205 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Becsi Iulia Alexia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 04:54:22 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rapolti Eszter CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 04:56:02 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 04:59:73 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vajas Zsofia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 05:00:61 Timp 14557 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:02:45 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dumitrescu Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 05:02:67 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iacob Diana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 05:03:08 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nicolaescu Livia Ioana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 05:05:55 Timp 13955 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cala Iasmina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 05:07:92 Timp 13642 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Alfoldy Boglarka COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 05:09:93 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Salavastru Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 14 ani 05:17:79 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (15-99M custom)

1 Glinta Robert Andrei ROU - ROMANIA 21 ani 00:50:69 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Medrut Ada Maria LTU - Lituania 25 ani 00:50:97 Timp 17319 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marcus Noelis Teodora Ioa LTU - Lituania 21 ani 00:51:42 Timp 17317 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rusen Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:51:58 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru ROU - ROMANIA 18 ani 00:51:87 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:52:17 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciumas Dragos Andrei GEO - Federatia nationala pentru sporturi acvatice Georgia 21 ani 00:52:21 Timp 17331 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coste Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 26 ani 00:52:28 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buciuc Mihai Matei MDA - Republica Moldova 21 ani 00:52:45 Timp 17340 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costroj Antonio Andrei ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:52:57 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paturca Vlad CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 19 ani 00:52:62 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Arbone Raul Andrei GEO - Federatia nationala pentru sporturi acvatice Georgia 23 ani 00:52:73 Timp 17333 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Filipescu Daria Maria LTU - Lituania 18 ani 00:52:90 Timp 17327 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fulga Andrei Liviu MDA - Republica Moldova 20 ani 00:53:21 Timp 17338 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buleu Alexa Maria TUR - Turcia 16 ani 00:53:28 Timp 17302 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Leon ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:53:28 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neama Raul Emanuel CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 20 ani 00:53:54 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badarau Raul Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 00:53:80 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar LTU - Lituania 15 ani 00:53:84 Timp 17322 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Feiffer Hunor MDA - Republica Moldova 17 ani 00:53:89 Timp 17344 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:53:99 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 23 ani 00:54:03 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Croitor Iulius Sebastian ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:54:25 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:54:33 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Fiilipan Roxana Daria LTU - Lituania 16 ani 00:54:41 Timp 17328 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:51 Timp 12297 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Icobescu Gabriel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:54:52 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Druga Rares Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:54:54 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petrache Alexandru ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:54:59 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Raiu Florin Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 00:54:60 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:54:66 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:54:68 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dutulescu Rares Florin MDA - Republica Moldova 17 ani 00:54:72 Timp 17337 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:86 Timp 11612 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Benko Gabriel Luca TUR - Turcia 15 ani 00:54:96 Timp 17306 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 00:55:02 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Arba Adrian Cristian MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 19 ani 00:55:05 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dumitrache Tobias George CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:55:31 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bacalu Denisa LBN - Liban 16 ani 00:55:35 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Roth Berna Dett MDA - Republica Moldova 16 ani 00:55:45 Timp 17343 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Szabo Agota MDA - Republica Moldova 17 ani 00:55:48 Timp 17342 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Damian Patrick Adorian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 00:55:49 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:55:50 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Radu Marius Theodor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:55:53 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Schmelas Erwin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:55:53 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sandu Robert Cristian SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 16 ani 00:55:80 Timp 11981 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:56:10 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:56:31 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stefan Ema Andreea MDA - Republica Moldova 17 ani 00:56:46 Timp 17339 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:56:52 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:56:63 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:56:86 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:56:94 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Arpin Vlad Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:57:01 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Danila Cristian Nicolae STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:57:05 Timp 13108 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Viju Tiberiu George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19 ani 00:57:07 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:57:27 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 16 ani 00:57:33 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:57:33 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:57:40 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Papuc David Alexandru MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 00:57:42 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stoian Alberto Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:57:90 Timp 12571 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:58:05 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Caravan Bogdan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:58:06 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:58:32 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:58:42 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Pavel C-Tin Claudiu CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 17 ani 00:58:52 Timp 13957 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Alexandrescu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:58:60 Timp 16238 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Olariu Alexandru Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:58:69 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 00:58:87 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:58:97 Timp 12924 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Nemtoi Ioan Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:59:04 Timp 13835 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Rotaru Vlad SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:59:04 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Fintina Vlad SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:59:14 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Hentia Alexandru George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:59:16 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 00:59:37 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Olteanu Radu Ion SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:59:56 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Nicolae Andrei Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:59:65 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Wolf Denis SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:59:71 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Piciorus Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:59:83 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Irimioiu Rares Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:00:08 Timp 14144 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Peter Arthur Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:27 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Olteanu Vlad Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:31 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Matei Francisc Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:00:34 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Alexandru Edmond Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:00:41 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Bogdan Ovidiu Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:42 Timp 15961 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Vasile Stefan Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:00:65 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Comsa Mihai Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:00:89 Timp 10769 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Margarit Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:00:93 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Iacob Sebastian Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:01:20 Timp 13137 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Tenu Floroiu Enrique Gabr GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 01:02:05 Timp 16819 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Postolache Eduardo Antoni CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 01:02:17 Timp 13954 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Stana Bogdan Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 01:02:30 Timp 11941 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:31 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Tamasan Dan Mihai SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 18 ani 01:02:58 Timp 11983 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:03:57 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Madaras Filip Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:03:92 Timp 11818 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Vrabete Alexandru Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:03:94 Timp 15636 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Asaftei Daria TUR - Turcia 21 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17300 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 99:99:99 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Vlad Giulio Marco STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 99:99:99 Timp 10856 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Suciu Alexandra Ioana TUR - Turcia 15 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17305 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Ionescu Ioachim Dumitru SLE - Susan's Bay swimming club Sierra Leone 17 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17360 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m mixt (14-99F custom)

1 Tenciu Alecsia Maria TUR - Turcia 20 ani 02:19:08 Timp 17311 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 02:23:79 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gadea Maria Claudia ROU - ROMANIA 17 ani 02:24:88 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobrin Alexandra ROU - ROMANIA 25 ani 02:25:02 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Huszar Ingrid ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 02:25:27 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buzlea Ioana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 18 ani 02:26:95 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tolea Claudia Ioana ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 02:27:27 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pusztay Doris BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:28:61 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:32:95 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ROU - ROMANIA 14 ani 02:33:56 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:33:84 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Budris Daria Anastasia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:34:85 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Otilia Lavinia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:35:64 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:36:49 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ilie Ioana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 02:38:10 Timp 12790 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tila Vanessa Maria WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 14 ani 02:40:13 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Comsa Catalina Diana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:40:37 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 02:40:71 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Crisan Denisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:42:29 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Denieul Catinca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:43:22 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Niculae Daniela Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:44:18 Timp 10755 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 02:49:26 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanica Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 02:51:45 Timp 13714 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m mixt (15-99M custom)

1 Bibolar Maria Raluca MDA - Republica Moldova 16 ani 02:08:18 Timp 17334 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bonea Sabin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 02:09:77 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Haiducu Laurentiu ROU - ROMANIA 17 ani 02:10:42 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:10:87 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:11:72 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 23 ani 02:11:82 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Artiano Salvatore Angelo TUR - Turcia 15 ani 02:11:98 Timp 17303 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simon Andrei Sebastian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 02:11:98 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Udrea Teodora Maria LTU - Lituania 18 ani 02:12:02 Timp 17324 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:13:07 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marinescu Popazov Andrei ROU - ROMANIA 18 ani 02:13:27 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:13:63 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 23 ani 02:14:26 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Suciu Alexandra Ioana TUR - Turcia 15 ani 02:15:43 Timp 17305 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vlad Maria LTU - Lituania 18 ani 02:16:03 Timp 17323 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bokor Ruben Peter TUR - Turcia 16 ani 02:16:11 Timp 17304 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 18 ani 02:17:08 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szabo Agota MDA - Republica Moldova 17 ani 02:17:39 Timp 17342 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Raiu Florin Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 02:17:63 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nicolae Matei Cosmin MDA - Republica Moldova 15 ani 02:18:93 Timp 17336 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iloviceanu George SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 02:18:95 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Meszaros Balazs CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:19:36 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Feiffer Hunor MDA - Republica Moldova 17 ani 02:19:64 Timp 17344 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Preda Ioan Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:20:81 Timp 11518 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 02:22:85 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 02:23:05 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:23:89 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Martin Maximilian Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:23:99 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Timofte Marius Gabriel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:24:72 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Arpin Vlad Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:25:30 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Kokkinakis Vasileios STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:26:25 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Preda Luca Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:28:60 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Saplacan Radu Viorel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:30:02 Timp 13735 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 02:34:13 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bogdan Ovidiu Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:35:97 Timp 15961 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nae Horatiu Nicolae CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 15 ani 02:48:07 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 1 sesiunea 2

1. 50 m bras (14-99F custom)

1 Munteanu Dumitru MDA - Republica Moldova 23 ani 00:31:49 Timp 17350 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tenciu Alecsia Maria TUR - Turcia 20 ani 00:32:61 Timp 17311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Bianca Maria MDA - Republica Moldova 18 ani 00:32:71 Timp 17346 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Fangli Henrietta ROU - ROMANIA 17 ani 00:33:46 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Huszar Ingrid ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 00:33:50 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dobrican Maria Beatrice MDA - Republica Moldova 15 ani 00:33:93 Timp 17352 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gogu Denisa Elena CMA - City of Manchester Aquatics 20 ani 00:34:57 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Andreea Ioana ROU - ROMANIA 14 ani 00:34:68 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (14-99F custom)

1 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:35:42 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bacalu Eduard Stefan MDA - Republica Moldova 14 ani 00:35:45 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzlea Ioana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 18 ani 00:35:49 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Salajan Antonia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:35:50 Timp 12787 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Denieul Catinca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:36:08 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bolinteanu Erica Maria MDA - Republica Moldova 16 ani 00:36:29 Timp 17354 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ilie Bianca Maria ROU - ROMANIA 14 ani 00:36:55 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragusi Alina Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:37:52 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (15-99M custom)

1 Gogita Denisa LTU - Lituania 23 ani 00:24:27 Timp 17320 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Martin Daniel Cristian ROU - ROMANIA 18 ani 00:24:66 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coste Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 26 ani 00:24:77 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Arbone Raul Andrei GEO - Federatia nationala pentru sporturi acvatice Georgia 23 ani 00:24:99 Timp 17333 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Neama Raul Emanuel CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 20 ani 00:25:00 Timp 9780 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stan Leon ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:25:06 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costroj Antonio Andrei ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:25:47 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrache Alexandru ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:25:49 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (15-99M custom)

1 Spataru Petru Marius TUR - Turcia 48 ani 00:25:39 Timp 17309 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cotos Serban ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:25:71 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:84 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Roman Ana Iulia LTU - Lituania 18 ani 00:25:90 Timp 17325 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 23 ani 00:25:96 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudor Alexandru Gabriel MDA - Republica Moldova 18 ani 00:26:03 Timp 17335 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:26:09 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simon Andrei Sebastian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 00:26:58 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (14-99F custom)

1 Racz Nandor Ferencz MDA - Republica Moldova 17 ani 01:02:08 Timp 17345 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mera Raluca ROU - ROMANIA 17 ani 01:05:44 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dobrin Alexandra ROU - ROMANIA 25 ani 01:05:46 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gadea Gabriela Ioana ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 01:05:50 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca TUR - Turcia 15 ani 01:06:59 Timp 17310 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabadeanu Sabrina UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 20 ani 01:06:79 Timp 16625 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marginean Emily CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 22 ani 01:07:63 Timp 17134 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nitu Antonia Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:08:35 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (14-99F custom)

1 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:08:03 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ROU - ROMANIA 14 ani 01:08:98 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:09:27 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tolea Claudia Ioana ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 01:09:36 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Artene Maria Raluca ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 01:09:44 Timp 12526 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ahmad Samira Alexandra ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 14 ani 01:10:36 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trusca Carina Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:10:48 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gherghel Melisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:10:51 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m spate (15-99M custom)

1 Ciorgovean Diana LTU - Lituania 23 ani 01:58:39 Timp 17316 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Martin Daniel Cristian ROU - ROMANIA 18 ani 02:00:13 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rosioru Paul Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 20 ani 02:05:29 Timp 9371 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trifoi Ioana Antonia LTU - Lituania 18 ani 02:08:44 Timp 17326 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:08:78 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:09:59 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:10:94 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Andrei Mihai ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 02:11:26 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m spate (15-99M custom)

1 Vlad Maria LTU - Lituania 18 ani 02:10:75 Timp 17323 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badeata Alexandru Costel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 22 ani 02:12:06 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Madaras Maria Anton SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 02:13:14 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 02:13:59 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 02:15:29 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Soaita Maya Eva LTU - Lituania 15 ani 02:16:02 Timp 17321 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jurchescu Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 02:16:73 Timp 11954 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:26:38 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m liber (14-99F custom)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia ROU - ROMANIA 17 ani 04:24:15 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Molnar Tudor Mihai TUR - Turcia 16 ani 04:24:73 Timp 17312 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Savastita Simona Alex. ROU - ROMANIA 18 ani 04:24:86 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Colti Dumitrescu Emilia PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 19 ani 04:27:03 Timp 10001 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Spinu Clara Andreea ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 04:27:15 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Danila Tia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:33:65 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sepi Maia Ilinca MDA - Republica Moldova 17 ani 04:34:52 Timp 17347 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mitu Andra Elena DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 04:38:61 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 400 m liber (14-99F custom)

1 Scortea Ecaterina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:35:87 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manea Daria Maria LBN - Liban 16 ani 04:35:96 Timp 17357 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilie Bianca Maria ROU - ROMANIA 14 ani 04:37:43 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vochin Andrei MDA - Republica Moldova 15 ani 04:39:49 Timp 17348 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 04:41:84 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kokkinakis Elena Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:42:23 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 04:45:52 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 04:47:30 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m liber (15-99M custom)

1 Medrut Ada Maria LTU - Lituania 25 ani 00:49:86 Timp 17319 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Glinta Robert Andrei ROU - ROMANIA 21 ani 00:50:06 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coste Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 26 ani 00:50:91 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marcus Noelis Teodora Ioa LTU - Lituania 21 ani 00:51:49 Timp 17317 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rusen Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:51:61 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:51:64 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru ROU - ROMANIA 18 ani 00:51:93 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciumas Dragos Andrei GEO - Federatia nationala pentru sporturi acvatice Georgia 21 ani 00:52:06 Timp 17331 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m liber (15-99M custom)

1 Paturca Vlad CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 19 ani 00:52:08 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Buciuc Mihai Matei MDA - Republica Moldova 21 ani 00:52:45 Timp 17340 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Arbone Raul Andrei GEO - Federatia nationala pentru sporturi acvatice Georgia 23 ani 00:52:45 Timp 17333 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Andrei ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:52:62 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Filipescu Daria Maria LTU - Lituania 18 ani 00:52:73 Timp 17327 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fulga Andrei Liviu MDA - Republica Moldova 20 ani 00:52:91 Timp 17338 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stan Leon ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 00:53:33 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buleu Alexa Maria TUR - Turcia 16 ani 00:53:34 Timp 17302 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m mixt (14-99F custom)

1 Tenciu Alecsia Maria TUR - Turcia 20 ani 02:15:17 Timp 17311 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gadea Maria Claudia ROU - ROMANIA 17 ani 02:19:73 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dobrin Alexandra ROU - ROMANIA 25 ani 02:21:56 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragoi Andreea Ramona ROU - ROMANIA 16 ani 02:23:59 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Huszar Ingrid ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 02:24:68 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tolea Claudia Ioana ROU - ROMANIA 15 ani 02:24:90 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pusztay Doris BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:27:37 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buzlea Ioana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 18 ani 02:28:80 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m mixt (14-99F custom)

1 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:30:97 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ROU - ROMANIA 14 ani 02:31:50 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:32:75 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:33:42 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pop Otilia Lavinia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:34:41 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Budris Daria Anastasia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:34:90 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ilie Ioana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 02:36:67 Timp 12790 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tila Vanessa Maria WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 14 ani 02:43:15 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m mixt (15-99M custom)

1 Bibolar Maria Raluca MDA - Republica Moldova 16 ani 02:08:02 Timp 17334 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bonea Sabin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 02:09:32 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Haiducu Laurentiu ROU - ROMANIA 17 ani 02:09:35 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Simon Andrei Sebastian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 21 ani 02:09:41 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 23 ani 02:10:82 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gergely Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:10:91 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Artiano Salvatore Angelo TUR - Turcia 15 ani 02:11:34 Timp 17303 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:15:49 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 200 m mixt (15-99M custom)

1 Udrea Teodora Maria LTU - Lituania