Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa sperantelor copii 9-10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (9-12M custom)

1 Agache Dragos ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:40:30 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Preda Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:44:32 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:44:26 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trubswasser Ana Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:45:65 Timp 2143 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ispas Tudor SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:40:94 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pricochi Albert Corneliu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:44:33 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Harau Aurel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:41:18 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:81 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Puscas Lelia Monica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:46:18 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu Sebastian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:19 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:45:39 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pajereanu Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:47:00 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:47:22 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Capatina Flavius Nicolae STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:41:31 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Demeter Szilard SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:45:43 Timp 3017 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:44:03 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badea Andrei Gheorghe SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:65 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Cristina Georgeta SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:47:88 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leu Ana Maria SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:47:95 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragomir Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:44:16 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stroe Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:45:98 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lancea Lucian Eugen SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:44:16 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:46:00 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Botis Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:48:11 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Salai Flavius Ciprian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:44:18 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihalca Alin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:46:51 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Merscic Florentina Ioana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:48:49 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Iulia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:48:97 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jumanca Dragos Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:44:46 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Presura Razvan Mihai ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:46:61 Timp 2162 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Silberleitner Csehi Boton SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:44:80 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trohin Virgil Calin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:46:95 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sitariu Cristina Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:49:08 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bandula Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:47:79 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:49:08 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trica Sorin Cosmin SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:44:84 Timp 1453 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:49:11 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Borchescu Bogdan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:44:87 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lemnaru Dragos Ionut ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:47:84 Timp 2142 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nan Marius Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:90 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciobanu Ciprian Emil SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:47:87 Timp 2296 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ungureanu Crina Emilia SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:32 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stamate Raluca Ioana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:49:77 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dimitriu Daniel SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:45:16 Timp 1454 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dandu Vlad Titus CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:48:07 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Anca Alexandra SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:50:22 Timp 2064 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:45:25 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Groza Sebastian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:48:12 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Roatis Marius Mircea SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:57 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Domnariu Sebastian Otto SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:48:37 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Purcarea Ileana Teodora SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:50:25 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:02 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:48:50 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iancu Corina Cristina SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:50:30 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Herciu Andreea Mariana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:50:34 Timp 2437 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marin Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:46:20 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanculescu Vlad LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:48:57 Timp 2519 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pascal Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:46:29 Timp 1707 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:48:75 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buliga Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:50:37 Timp 2450 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Filip Ana Carmen BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:50:81 Timp 2984 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Miu Adrian Petrus SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:46:42 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vesel Razvan Florian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:48:91 Timp 2254 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Volovei Marius Ovidiu SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:60 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Banuta Razvan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:48:96 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Schiopu Andreea SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:51:39 Timp 2843 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:46:66 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pausescu Alexandru VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 9 ani 00:49:05 Timp 2308 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:51:55 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Criste Amalia Ramona SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:51:65 Timp 2847 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ruta Sorin Iulian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:46:95 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Caraman Razvan SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:13 Timp 2054 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chijer Florin Toni SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:47:03 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petanec Romulus Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:49:58 Timp 2273 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grigore Andreea Anita SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:51:76 Timp 2128 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Orzoiu Traian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:49:92 Timp 2899 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sandu Ioana Victoria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:51:81 Timp 2978 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Raduly Botond CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:47:04 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:52:08 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marosi Banyai Zoltan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:32 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cateia Cosmin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:50:12 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Koos Lehel CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:47:45 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Strian Adrian Florin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:50:13 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:52:36 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rob Ioana Paula SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:52:46 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bitea Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:47:50 Timp 1598 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iluta Dan Mihai SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:50:25 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Postolache Ana Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:52:87 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:54 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:50:39 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nistor Ionut ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:47:91 Timp 1429 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bitlan Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:50:51 Timp 2897 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Zaharia Roxana Ionela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:52:90 Timp 2876 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:52:96 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghepes Iulian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:12 Timp 2891 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:50:62 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Soaca Mircea Alin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 00:48:21 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Apetrei Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:50:64 Timp 3038 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:52:99 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Serban Ramona Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:53:00 Timp 2130 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Man Cristian Adrian SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:25 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Coman Razvan Dorel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:50:66 Timp 2147 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Luca Andrei Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:48:25 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
35 David Matei Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:50:84 Timp 2841 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Albu Veronica SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:53:03 Timp 3004 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:41 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Corniciuc Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:50:91 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Simionescu Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:53:35 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bodea Nicoleta Alexandra SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:53:45 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:58 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petrovan Vladut Aurelian SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:51:47 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Simion Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:68 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dumitru Claudiu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:51:50 Timp 2882 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cirjaliu Delia Silvia ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:53:60 Timp 2139 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lung Stefan Valentin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:51:69 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stanescu Angela ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:53:69 Timp 2146 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:88 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoica Eva Adriana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:53:80 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:49:38 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nedelea Octavian Constant SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:51:94 Timp 2389 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Angelescu Mihai Mircea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:49:42 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Trecia Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:52:06 Timp 2150 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Loidl Brigite Oana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:54:06 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:54:13 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sasaran Adrian Ioan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:77 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mitran Mihai SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:52:27 Timp 2619 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Colonescu Radu VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:50:31 Timp 1718 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Paiu Cornel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:52:59 Timp 2357 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tudorache Maria Simona LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:54:37 Timp 2496 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Capraru Bogdan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:31 Timp 1518 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gogoescu Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:52:64 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Groza Maria ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:55:04 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stroia Mirela Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:55:23 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Negoias Dorin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:51:89 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cana Alexandru Robert LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:52:67 Timp 2525 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Frangu Gabriel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:52:97 Timp 2050 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Kalmar Zoltan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:52:97 Timp 2850 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Popescu Oana Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:55:59 Timp 2462 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Berta Annamaria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:55:95 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pisau Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:53:62 Timp 1555 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stana Bogdan Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:53:14 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Neacsu Mariana Roxana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:56:06 Timp 2877 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Trella Varhelyi Tamas CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:54:38 Timp 1553 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragu Marius Alexandru SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:53:30 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bosinceanu Andrei ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:55:42 Timp 1430 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tarean Calin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:53:70 Timp 2455 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tocari Iris SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:56:21 Timp 2898 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gulea Georgia Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:56:63 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Karpati Zsolt SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:57:38 Timp 1533 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Preda Razvan Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:53:74 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Crisan Andora Iuliana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:56:67 Timp 2126 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bosinceanu Bogdan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:54:01 Timp 2121 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Buzgar Raul Aurel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:54:46 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Misa Luiza ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:56:78 Timp 2430 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Paunescu Sergiu Daniel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:54:48 Timp 2510 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Aldoiu Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:57:11 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sarchiz Sorin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:54:63 Timp 2260 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Schwing Raluca Lucia SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:57:64 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Vioreanu Florinel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:54:94 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Dogaru Diana Florentina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:57:81 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Eisenbeil Dacian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:55:09 Timp 2620 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Kantor Ileana SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:58:11 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Avadanei Daniel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:55:85 Timp 2141 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Baciu Andreea ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:58:25 Timp 2176 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Neculae Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:56:10 Timp 2388 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Haidu Andreea Marinela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:58:42 Timp 2621 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nica George Marcian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:56:41 Timp 2360 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Vasile Andra Florina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:59:69 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iftime Andrei Tiberiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:56:62 Timp 2614 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Draghici Cristina Mihaela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 01:01:36 Timp 2800 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dobre Luminita Lacramioar LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 01:04:25 Timp 2478 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Tarba Lucian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:57:29 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Oster Andreea Barbara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:04:84 Timp 3040 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Serban Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:58:00 Timp 2518 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Arsene Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 01:06:79 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Popovici Constantin Ovidi STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:58:05 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nichifor Ana Maria LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 01:08:34 Timp 2526 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nicoara Beniamin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:58:42 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Paun Daniela SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 01:13:29 Timp 2801 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Grigoras Ionut Paul SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:58:91 Timp 2808 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Hristodorescu Sergiu Ionu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:59:80 Timp 2878 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Pavlov Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:00:30 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ion Adrian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 01:01:86 Timp 2810 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Albescu Cosmin Eugen SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 01:02:27 Timp 2809 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Samuila Iulian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 01:02:41 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Lazia Sabin Mihai ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:05:31 Timp 2187 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (9-12M custom)

1 Merscic Florentina Ioana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:38:41 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:37:14 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:33:87 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:40:09 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:35:13 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dandu Vlad Titus CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:38:25 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:40:58 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Groza Sebastian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:39:94 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nechita Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 00:35:88 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Harau Aurel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:36:07 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ungureanu Crina Emilia SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:40:65 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:40:00 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pajereanu Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:41:02 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:36:42 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hristodorescu Sergiu Ionu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:40:53 Timp 2878 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihalca Alin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:40:86 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Koos Lehel CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:36:44 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cirjaliu Delia Silvia ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:41:04 Timp 2139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 00:37:19 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bitlan Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:40:91 Timp 2897 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trubswasser Ana Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:41:70 Timp 2143 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pricochi Albert Corneliu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:41:13 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:37:24 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatar Cristina Georgeta SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:74 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:37:37 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gogoescu Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:77 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Leu Ana Maria SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:42:45 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
10 David Matei Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:42:05 Timp 2841 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iova Mircea Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:37:56 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iancu Corina Cristina SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:42:87 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Benegui Mihai SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:38:13 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stana Bogdan Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:42:94 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Botis Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:43:39 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Claudiu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:99 Timp 2882 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:36 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:02 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Buidan Lucian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:51 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrovan Vladut Aurelian SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:43:00 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Purcarea Ileana Teodora SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:30 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bauer Richard Antal BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:43:01 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ispas Tudor SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:38:54 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stamate Raluca Ioana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:35 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Anca Alexandra SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:44:48 Timp 2064 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Carcalan Octavian Mircea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:38:72 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trohin Virgil Calin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:43:09 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:91 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciobanu Ciprian Emil SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:43:16 Timp 2296 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sasaran Adrian Ioan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:39:24 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Crisan Andora Iuliana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:45:26 Timp 2126 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costea Andrei Mihai SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:26 Timp 3056 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Preda Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:43:30 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:45:30 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:39:28 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bandula Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:43:39 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Man Cristian Adrian SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:39:62 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Soaita Iuliana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:45:61 Timp 2373 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fotache Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:43:47 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:43:68 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Groza Maria ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:45:93 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Borchescu Bogdan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:39:77 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Brehar George Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10 ani 00:44:18 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iancu Madalin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:91 Timp 2916 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neacsu Mariana Roxana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:94 Timp 2877 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sandu Ioana Victoria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:46:12 Timp 2978 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:39:95 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Strian Adrian Florin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:44:40 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Roatis Marius Mircea SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:04 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pausescu Alexandru VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 9 ani 00:44:41 Timp 2308 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dima Ana Cristina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:46:80 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Razvan Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:45:24 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sitariu Cristina Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:47:50 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Miu Adrian Petrus SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:40:09 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popescu Iulia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:47:53 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Muntean Liviu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:40:20 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stanculescu Vlad LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:45:54 Timp 2519 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Holecz Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:40:38 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Orzoiu Traian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:76 Timp 2899 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Serban Ramona Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:47:85 Timp 2130 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Criste Amalia Ramona SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:47:89 Timp 2847 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tesula Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:40:66 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Trecia Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:45:79 Timp 2150 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:40:69 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petanec Romulus Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:45:92 Timp 2273 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoica Eva Adriana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:48:69 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Demeter Szilard SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:46:52 Timp 3017 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Schwing Raluca Lucia SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:49:12 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marin Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:41:25 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:49:85 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ghepes Iulian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:47 Timp 2891 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:46:90 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Volovei Marius Ovidiu SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:54 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Badea Andrei Gheorghe SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:47:58 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bodea Nicoleta Alexandra SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:49:99 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Berta Annamaria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:50:01 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pisau Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:41:59 Timp 1555 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Coman Razvan Dorel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:47:70 Timp 2147 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Loidl Brigite Oana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:50:07 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zamfir Paul Tiberiu VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:42:31 Timp 1719 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pavlov Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:47:72 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Soaca Mircea Alin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 00:42:88 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Radu Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:47:86 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Albu Veronica SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:50:56 Timp 3004 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:51:00 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dimitriu Daniel SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:42:97 Timp 1454 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tarean Calin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:47:95 Timp 2455 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Toth Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:43:09 Timp 1531 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tomescu Flaviu Daniel SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 00:48:46 Timp 3008 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:51:96 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Aldoiu Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:52:07 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Munteanu Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:43:22 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vesel Razvan Florian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:48:55 Timp 2254 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionescu Alina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:53:28 Timp 2408 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dragomir Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:43:30 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Buzgar Raul Aurel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:48:89 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:43:59 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Paiu Cornel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:49:04 Timp 2357 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tudorache Maria Simona LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:53:67 Timp 2496 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:54:09 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Jumanca Dragos Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:43:76 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nedelea Octavian Constant SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:49:32 Timp 2389 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Taune Mihai George SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 00:44:13 Timp 2056 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dinca Elvis Samuel VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 9 ani 00:49:36 Timp 2306 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Schiopu Andreea SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:54:68 Timp 2843 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Corniciuc Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:49:70 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tocari Iris SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:55:80 Timp 2898 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Negoias Dorin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:44:53 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Simionescu Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:56:06 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Marosi Banyai Zoltan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:44:62 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Kalmar Zoltan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 00:49:82 Timp 2850 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Silberleitner Csehi Boton SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:44:74 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Avadanei Daniel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:49:93 Timp 2141 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Nichifor Ana Maria LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:56:97 Timp 2526 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stanescu Angela ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:57:02 Timp 2146 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Simion Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:44:99 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lung Stefan Valentin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:50:00 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iluta Dan Mihai SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:50:19 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:45:12 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Zaharia Roxana Ionela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:57:35 Timp 2876 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Popovici Constantin Ovidi STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:50:39 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:45:18 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Postolache Ana Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:57:36 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Grigore Andreea Anita SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:57:50 Timp 2128 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ruta Sorin Iulian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:45:21 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popescu Alexandru Vlad ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:50:51 Timp 2815 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Angelescu Mihai Mircea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:45:80 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Sarchiz Sorin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:50:59 Timp 2260 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Rob Ioana Paula SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:58:02 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Roman Alina Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:59:09 Timp 2396 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Capraru Bogdan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:34 Timp 1518 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Neamtu Florentin Ciprian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:50:81 Timp 2422 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Baciu Andreea ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:01:13 Timp 2176 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Capatina Flavius Nicolae STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:47:29 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:51:29 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Luca Andrei Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:48:83 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stroe Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:52:01 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dobre Luminita Lacramioar LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 01:02:37 Timp 2478 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Haidu Andreea Marinela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 01:04:67 Timp 2621 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pascal Mihai STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:49:31 Timp 1707 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Motariu Tony Sorin CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:52:10 Timp 2029 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Gulea Georgia Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 01:05:83 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Lemnaru Dragos Ionut ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:52:12 Timp 2142 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cateia Cosmin ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:52:48 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Oster Andreea Barbara STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:06:15 Timp 3040 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tarba Lucian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:52:61 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Arsene Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 01:07:57 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Nica George Marcian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:52:77 Timp 2360 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Samuila Iulian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:53:07 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Iftime Andrei Tiberiu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:54:34 Timp 2614 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Presura Razvan Mihai ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:54:52 Timp 2162 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:54:54 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mitran Mihai SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:54:90 Timp 2619 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Cana Alexandru Robert LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:54:95 Timp 2525 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nicoara Beniamin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:55:94 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Serban Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 00:57:39 Timp 2518 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Eisenbeil Dacian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 01:00:98 Timp 2620 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Paunescu Sergiu Daniel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 01:05:05 Timp 2510 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Bosinceanu Bogdan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:09:65 Timp 2121 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (9-11F custom)

1 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:16:56 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Groza Sebastian SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 01:16:00 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:09:58 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:09:82 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 01:18:56 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trohin Virgil Calin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 01:17:39 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trubswasser Ana Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 01:19:64 Timp 2143 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orzoiu Traian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:17:59 Timp 2899 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:09:82 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buidan Lucian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:11:38 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pajereanu Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:19:81 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:17:90 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Harau Aurel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:11:74 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ungureanu Crina Emilia SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:21:42 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalca Alin SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 01:19:61 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Leu Ana Maria SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:21:95 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:19:85 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Miu Adrian Petrus SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:12:84 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:13:73 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cirjaliu Delia Silvia ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 01:22:73 Timp 2139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pricochi Albert Corneliu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:20:21 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Botis Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:23:17 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Trecia Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 01:20:60 Timp 2150 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nechita Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10 ani 01:14:88 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Loidl Brigite Oana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:24:11 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:21:01 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:15:12 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:15:32 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iancu Corina Cristina SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 01:24:60 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dandu Vlad Titus CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 01:21:06 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Puscas Lelia Monica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:25:00 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Demeter Szilard SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 01:21:35 Timp 3017 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:15:44 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Benegui Mihai SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 01:15:58 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serban Ramona Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 01:25:64 Timp 2130 Cod 0 Puncte
12 David Matei Alexandru SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 01:21:64 Timp 2841 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Purcarea Ileana Teodora SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:25:76 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Domnariu Sebastian Otto SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:21:93 Timp 2879 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Borchescu Bogdan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:16:17 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neacsu Mariana Roxana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:25:79 Timp 2877 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Preda Valentin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:21:98 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Man Cristian Adrian SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:16:22 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:17:12 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Iulia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:26:46 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Claudiu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:22:45 Timp 2882 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Postolache Ana Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:26:06 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tarean Calin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 01:22:51 Timp 2455 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cindea Ovidiu Lucian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 01:17:38 Timp 1532 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrovan Vladut Aurelian SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 01:22:70 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:17:44 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stamate Raluca Ioana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:27:21 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Colonescu Radu VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:17:65 Timp 1718 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Merscic Florentina Ioana ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:27:26 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fotache Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 01:22:73 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Criste Amalia Ramona SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 01:27:31 Timp 2847 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bauer Richard Antal BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:22:98 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Capraru Bogdan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:17:70 Timp 1518 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sasaran Adrian Ioan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:17:75 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Horne Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:27:33 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tomescu Flaviu Daniel SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 9 ani 01:23:97 Timp 3008 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Holecz Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:17:93 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Anca Alexandra SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:27:38 Timp 2064 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciobanu Ciprian Emil SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:24:23 Timp 2296 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tatar Cristina Georgeta SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 01:27:43 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bitlan Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:24:48 Timp 2897 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nan Marius Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:18:07 Timp 2859 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:18:08 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lefegiu Mihaela Alina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:27:47 Timp 2875 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gogoescu Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:24:70 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:28:43 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stana Bogdan Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 01:25:26 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pirvu George Claudiu VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:18:15 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:18:42 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sandu Ioana Victoria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:28:67 Timp 2978 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Strian Adrian Florin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 01:25:44 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Soaita Iuliana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:28:98 Timp 2373 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badea Andrei Gheorghe SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:25:78 Timp 2880 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marin Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:18:57 Timp 2045 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoica Eva Adriana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 01:29:30 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dinca Elvis Samuel VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 9 ani 01:26:36 Timp 2306 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:18:98 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tesula Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:19:11 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 01:30:58 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bandula Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:26:93 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bodea Nicoleta Alexandra SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 01:31:35 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Preda Razvan Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:26:99 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ghepes Iulian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:19:17 Timp 2891 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lemnaru Dragos Ionut ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 01:27:02 Timp 2142 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marosi Banyai Zoltan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:19:25 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sitariu Cristina Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:32:18 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Muntean Liviu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:19:29 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Crisan Andora Iuliana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 01:32:40 Timp 2126 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stanculescu Vlad LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 01:27:03 Timp 2519 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dima Ana Cristina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:33:27 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Coman Razvan Dorel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 01:27:34 Timp 2147 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Volovei Marius Ovidiu SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:19:30 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iancu Madalin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:19:49 Timp 2916 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Schiopu Andreea SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 01:33:80 Timp 2843 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lisandru Silviu Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 01:27:35 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 01:34:63 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Petanec Romulus Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:27:37 Timp 2273 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Irofti Laurentiu SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 01:19:75 Timp 1416 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mandila Ecaterina Teodora ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:34:87 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pausescu Alexandru VPT - CSS Viitorul Pitesti 9 ani 01:27:42 Timp 2308 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Frangu Gabriel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:19:93 Timp 2050 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dimitriu Daniel SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:20:15 Timp 1454 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Schwing Raluca Lucia SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 01:34:98 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nicoara Beniamin SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 01:28:09 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:34:98 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Banuta Razvan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:28:34 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Munteanu Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:20:25 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Roatis Marius Mircea SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 01:20:36 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Iacob Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 01:35:46 Timp 2449 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:28:54 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lupu Dragos Adrian SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:20:48 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pavelescu Diana Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:35:75 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Hristodorescu Sergiu Ionu SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:28:67 Timp 2878 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popescu Oana Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 01:36:17 Timp 2462 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sarchiz Sorin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 01:29:11 Timp 2260 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Albu Sebastian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 01:20:50 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Chijer Florin Toni SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:20:62 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Herciu Andreea Mariana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 01:36:29 Timp 2437 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vesel Razvan Florian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:29:14 Timp 2254 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Grigore Andreea Anita SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 01:36:38 Timp 2128 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lung Stefan Valentin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:29:40 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bitea Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:20:69 Timp 1598 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vasile Andra Florina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:37:14 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iluta Dan Mihai SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 01:30:72 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Carcalan Octavian Mircea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:20:79 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Filip Ana Carmen BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 01:37:71 Timp 2984 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tarba Lucian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 01:31:24 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Berta Annamaria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:37:17 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Iova Mircea Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:21:11 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Jumanca Dragos Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:21:18 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ionescu Alina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:38:59 Timp 2408 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Kalmar Zoltan SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 01:31:54 Timp 2850 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Simionescu Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 01:33:71 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dragu Marius Alexandru SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:31:62 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10 ani 01:21:21 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dragomir Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 10 ani 01:21:32 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tudorache Maria Simona LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 9 ani 01:38:71 Timp 2496 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Buzgar Raul Aurel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 01:32:47 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Angelescu Mihai Mircea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:21:33 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Zaharia Roxana Ionela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 01:40:38 Timp 2876 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 01:32:56 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Baciu Andreea ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:40:54 Timp 2176 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 9 ani 01:32:83 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Raduly Botond CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 01:21:33 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Costea Andrei Mihai SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 01:21:42 Timp 3056 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Aldoiu Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:40:57 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vioreanu Florinel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:32:96 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stanescu Angela ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 01:41:12 Timp 2146 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Apetrei Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 01:33:17 Timp 3038 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Banica Cosmin Marian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:21:48 Timp 2076 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Groza Maria ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 01:41:95 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dobrescu Razvan Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:33:52 Timp 2367 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Toth Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 01:21:52 Timp 1531 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Simion Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:21:87 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Haidu Andreea Marinela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 01:42:06 Timp 2621 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Avadanei Daniel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 01:34:12 Timp 2141 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Roman Alina Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:43:55 Timp 2396 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Nica George Marcian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:34:33 Timp 2360 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Salai Flavius Ciprian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 01:21:93 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte