Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national semifond juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 04:16:85 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 04:25:34 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 04:26:06 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin Ionut UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 04:34:26 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 04:36:07 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Draghici Bogdan Florin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 04:36:51 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Szasz Csaba Szilard MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 17 ani 04:23:27 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 04:15:65 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 04:18:78 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciocan Octavian Mihai FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 04:15:81 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grecu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:30:73 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 04:37:66 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 04:38:18 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 04:50:53 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Diaconu Silviu Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 04:52:79 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 04:58:46 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 05:08:14 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Stefan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 17 ani 05:09:42 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 05:10:09 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 05:17:23 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Dumitru Robert Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 05:34:88 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Albu George Raul STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:20:29 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 04:23:28 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 16 ani 04:16:01 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:31:84 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 04:28:12 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gheorghe Mircea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:33:43 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:33:49 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tomescu Vlad Constantin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 04:35:36 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 04:42:38 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 04:43:43 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:48:64 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 04:51:35 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:52:74 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:54:51 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 05:08:75 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 05:31:01 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Anghel Radu Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:31:53 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:25:04 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:32:43 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bejan Adrian Valentin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 04:30:85 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 04:34:10 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrescu Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 04:34:21 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Zibileanu Radu Constantin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 04:38:61 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 04:39:61 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ganea Andrei Madalin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 04:45:03 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 04:45:27 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 04:50:79 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 04:54:25 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stanescu Edy Manuel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:57:71 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Szekely Lorand CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 04:58:07 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 04:59:66 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mihai Catalin Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 05:05:09 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Stoicescu Andrei Costin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:27:31 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 05:33:24 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Savulescu Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 05:42:31 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 04:29:65 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:31:14 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:34:81 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 04:38:82 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 04:42:15 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 04:43:34 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 04:44:68 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 04:50:76 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Basarabie Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:52:51 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 04:53:37 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Popescu Rares C-Tin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 04:54:94 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 04:58:22 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pantazi Madalin Adrian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:00:13 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Boamba Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 05:00:61 Timp 9142 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Faget Denis Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 05:01:11 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 05:02:33 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:03:54 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Nitescu Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:05:00 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Martin Cristian Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:05:66 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Vasilescu Dan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:07:30 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:08:63 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Pavel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 05:13:69 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 05:22:98 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:45:03 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 04:32:13 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 04:40:32 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:42:39 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 04:41:10 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:46:48 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 05:04:30 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Georgescu Paula Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 05:15:28 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 05:18:09 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Baraian Alexandra Iulia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 05:29:78 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Pascu Livia Ana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 04:56:54 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:05:23 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 05:07:71 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:40:34 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:43:91 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:53:42 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ristache Andreea Francisc SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:05:83 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bobe Ana Cristina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 05:08:89 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Barbantan Edit SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 05:09:08 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coteanu Cristina Madalina LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 05:10:01 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cibu Teodora Nicole SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:16:24 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Busuioc Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:18:21 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 05:21:10 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 05:21:41 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:23:66 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:31:69 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:56:93 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 04:54:05 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andrei Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:02:30 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gogu Denisa Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:14:11 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciochina Diana Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 05:15:17 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nadolu Iuliana Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 05:17:73 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:19:23 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:21:40 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Durbaca Oana Madalina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 05:21:44 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:21:97 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Petcu Bianca Cristina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 05:24:72 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pop Andreea Cristina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:30:08 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dragomir Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:32:26 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Malina Andra Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:33:68 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:36:68 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Popescu Emma Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:39:71 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Barbulescu Maria CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 05:42:98 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Nan Andreea Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:45:62 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Becheanu Maria Teodora CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 06:14:01 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

17 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:47:78 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:51:01 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manac Antoanela Felicia FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 04:56:51 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Petcu Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 05:20:38 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 04:50:68 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grecu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:59:34 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 05:05:16 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 05:36:71 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Badeata Alexandru Costel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 04:53:93 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:52:28 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 04:53:32 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bejan Adrian Valentin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 05:10:44 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 05:08:63 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:11:37 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Roman Andrei Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 05:16:19 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:23:64 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Trandafir Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 05:25:85 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 05:33:05 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stanescu Edy Manuel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:40:23 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Duta Razvan UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 04:55:83 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 05:09:90 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Oancea George Cristinel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 16 ani 05:06:95 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mircea C. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 05:04:18 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:54:34 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 05:02:92 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 04:51:24 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 05:11:04 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Badea Andrei Gheorghita SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 05:32:92 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:07:26 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:59:00 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:06:19 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 05:08:68 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 05:14:44 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:25:26 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bria Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:26:97 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:28:07 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Copacel Claudiu Georgian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:49:36 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 05:37:60 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:18:52 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 05:08:60 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:21:08 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 06:05:82 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 05:35:09 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 05:22:30 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:43:55 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pascu Ioana Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 05:43:21 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:22:46 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gaina Elena Ancuta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:39:53 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:40:85 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Oana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:57:59 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 05:27:05 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 05:59:73 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Anghel Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 06:00:25 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 05:38:05 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andrei Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:45:60 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:47:49 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:57:73 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 06:03:01 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radu Alexandra FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 06:03:82 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mihalache Ioana Adina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 06:14:27 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 400 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:58:14 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:52:45 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Mircea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:56:94 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 04:44:16 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Georgescu Alexandru St. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 16 ani 04:57:60 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:41:39 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 16 ani 04:45:76 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 05:10:09 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 400 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 04:42:32 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Olaru Ioan Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 04:51:46 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 04:51:98 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 04:56:68 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 05:19:26 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 400 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Spalatelu Mihai FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 04:39:86 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 400 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Hainala Darius Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 04:46:59 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 04:46:87 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:57:59 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badeata Alexandru Costel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 04:48:37 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Trandafir Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 05:05:25 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoica Robert Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 05:13:33 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 05:14:41 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 05:36:08 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 400 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Plesa Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 05:03:75 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:52:35 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 05:07:88 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:08:89 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 05:14:82 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iancu Alexandru Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 05:18:20 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Faget Sebastian Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 05:18:62 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Martin Cristian Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:20:19 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Copacel Claudiu Georgian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:27:40 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Constantin Nicolae Marian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 05:32:03 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:33:38 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gereb Roland Damian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 05:33:80 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:49:91 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 400 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 05:04:30 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Budii Oana Cristina MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 05:21:07 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 05:40:89 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 400 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:15:64 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:13:02 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 05:16:24 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 400 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:16:96 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lavic Diana Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:18:39 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:37:89 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:47:83 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:54:97 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragomir Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 06:02:89 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 06:03:77 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Malina Andra Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 06:06:63 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Barbulescu Maria CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 06:06:69 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Becheanu Maria Teodora CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 06:41:07 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 400 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Ristache Andreea Francisc SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:31:86 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbantan Edit SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 05:41:47 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balas Beatrice MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 05:34:58 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:37:34 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cibu Teodora Nicole SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:39:22 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 05:30:80 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iliescu Irina Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:42:40 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Herbei Rebeca Diana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 05:37:12 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 05:48:88 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:50:37 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Busuioc Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:51:24 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:54:94 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 400 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 05:18:50 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:22:88 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 15 ani 05:31:55 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Paula Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 06:16:00 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 400 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 05:25:48 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 05:18:29 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 05:27:39 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 400 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Gaina Elena Ancuta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:55:31 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 06:10:07 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pascu Ioana Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 05:50:76 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 06:06:67 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 06:19:01 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:29:98 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coteanu Cristina Madalina LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 06:31:48 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chbani Nessrin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 06:58:17 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 400 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 06:15:53 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:55:72 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Durbaca Oana Madalina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 05:48:93 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Andrei Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:49:76 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu Emma Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 06:25:30 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 06:30:28 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 400 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 04:47:18 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Spalatelu Mihai FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 04:52:88 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Deznan Sergiu Denis MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 18 ani 05:25:77 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 05:48:11 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 400 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Georgescu Alexandru St. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 16 ani 05:02:09 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 05:27:91 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Mircea C. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:51:55 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 05:21:24 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 400 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Tugui Madalin Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:08:94 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Hainala Darius Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 05:00:11 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 05:22:79 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 05:07:16 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:18:01 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:16:64 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica Robert Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 05:27:36 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zibileanu Radu Constantin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 05:48:19 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 400 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 05:01:74 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 05:32:40 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balteanu Alexandru R. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 05:48:49 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 06:54:12 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:13:54 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:28:40 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 05:33:13 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olaru Iosif Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:35:38 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Basarabie Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:35:86 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bria Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:37:50 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 06:27:37 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 09:12:77 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 09:24:16 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 09:26:91 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 09:46:19 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 10:38:65 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 10:58:79 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Baraian Alexandra Iulia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 11:16:05 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

3 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:26:23 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:36:37 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Balan Andreea Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 09:44:96 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 10:06:56 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pascu Livia Ana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 10:20:16 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ristache Andreea Francisc SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 10:42:93 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bobe Ana Cristina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 10:45:03 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 10:46:74 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Roman Oana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 10:52:81 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barbantan Edit SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 10:54:31 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cibu Teodora Nicole SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 11:04:89 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Busuioc Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 11:06:17 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 11:10:56 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 11:12:13 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iliescu Irina Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 11:25:92 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 11:30:63 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Balas Beatrice MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 11:41:31 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Herbei Rebeca Diana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 12:16:11 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

8 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 10:02:69 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Budii Oana Cristina MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 10:27:70 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

10 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 10:09:39 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bocan Beatrice Sabina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 10:23:41 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrei Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:31:96 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andrei Maria Loredana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:38:66 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nadolu Iuliana Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 11:00:65 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 11:04:59 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petcu Bianca Cristina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 11:10:95 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mihalache Ioana Adina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 11:26:86 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragomir Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 11:27:26 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Barbulescu Maria CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 11:42:04 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 11:45:85 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Malina Andra Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 11:50:09 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Raiu Florin Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 08:25:84 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 08:27:75 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banciulescu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 08:40:14 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 09:09:32 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szasz Csaba Szilard MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 17 ani 09:16:60 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grecu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 09:17:98 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 09:29:02 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 09:47:94 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 10:10:23 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 10:11:45 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

4 Spalatelu Mihai FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 08:56:75 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 09:14:26 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 09:32:07 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Draghici Bogdan Florin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 09:42:19 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Constantin Ionut UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 09:59:66 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

5 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 16 ani 08:57:62 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 09:06:92 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albu George Raul STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 09:10:91 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Comboeanu Giani Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 09:12:05 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:14:82 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tomescu Vlad Constantin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 09:23:61 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 09:29:77 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nica Dan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 09:34:11 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iorga Roberth Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 09:39:19 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 09:49:10 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 09:50:04 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 09:53:07 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 10:02:30 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 10:30:57 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 10:34:64 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

13 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:17:30 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 09:23:66 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 09:24:40 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:27:78 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:27:95 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 09:46:20 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Faget Sebastian Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 10:05:22 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 10:05:39 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 10:07:15 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popescu Rares C-Tin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 10:17:03 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 10:19:99 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pantazi Madalin Adrian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 10:20:60 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 10:26:08 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Faget Denis Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 10:31:54 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Martin Cristian Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 10:33:02 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Constantin Nicolae Marian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 10:33:05 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Boamba Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 10:33:97 Timp 9142 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Plesa Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 10:34:77 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Nitescu Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 10:46:91 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Gereb Roland Damian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 11:13:59 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

20 Ganea Andrei Madalin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 09:28:66 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Anghel Radu Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 09:31:31 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 09:33:07 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bejan Adrian Valentin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 09:38:54 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petrescu Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 09:45:37 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 09:55:24 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Roman Andrei Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 10:01:26 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stanescu Edy Manuel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 10:06:28 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Szekely Lorand CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 10:12:14 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Zibileanu Radu Constantin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 10:14:91 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 10:20:41 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 10:20:94 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 10:22:57 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 10:32:52 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Stoicescu Andrei Costin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 11:19:52 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

1. 400 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 05:22:97 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 05:37:60 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 05:52:96 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 16 ani 05:33:25 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 05:49:40 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 06:10:62 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cocianu Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 06:11:22 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 06:31:32 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 06:50:15 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 400 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 05:09:71 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grecu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 05:42:75 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 05:44:15 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 05:57:84 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 400 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Badeata Alexandru Costel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 05:23:34 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Andrei Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 05:33:18 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bejan Adrian Valentin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 05:34:25 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:54:82 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 06:12:76 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 06:13:48 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 06:17:32 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Brebenel Radu Stefan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 06:18:37 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Trandafir Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 06:23:17 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 400 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 05:37:15 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Duta Razvan UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 05:31:29 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Deznan Sergiu Denis MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 18 ani 05:41:31 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 400 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Bobric Cezar Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:47:12 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 05:52:65 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:42:33 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Andrei Octavian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 05:45:64 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bria Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 05:54:67 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Faget Denis Iulian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 05:55:39 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Preda Bogdan Marius LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 06:06:45 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Magos Zsolt STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 06:08:99 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 06:18:93 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iancu Alexandru Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 06:21:16 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vasilescu Dan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 06:22:84 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gereb Roland Damian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 06:31:86 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nitescu Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 06:32:44 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pavel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 06:43:49 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 400 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:56:65 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 06:02:32 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 15 ani 05:59:03 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 06:25:17 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 06:32:15 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 400 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Manac Antoanela Felicia FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 05:59:61 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 05:59:05 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petcu Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 05:58:79 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 05:59:65 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 06:32:26 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 400 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Radu Alexandra FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 06:03:03 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 06:10:69 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 06:11:86 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 06:06:21 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Andreea Cristina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 06:22:55 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 06:24:29 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nan Andreea Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 06:24:70 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bocan Beatrice Sabina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 06:34:21 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 06:37:55 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lavic Diana Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 06:53:65 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Becheanu Maria Teodora CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 07:51:25 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 06:13:40 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 06:10:09 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 06:07:08 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Oana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 06:15:63 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 06:11:59 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gaina Elena Ancuta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 06:16:62 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 06:18:72 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 06:31:71 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 06:40:90 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Anghel Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 06:51:20 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 07:00:98 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Banciulescu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 07:53:83 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 08:00:86 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 08:15:00 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 08:15:63 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 08:48:81 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 08:53:30 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 09:03:91 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

5 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 08:17:03 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 08:27:91 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 08:38:66 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 08:43:07 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 08:50:37 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 08:54:78 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Basarabie Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 08:57:79 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mucenica Florian Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 09:18:83 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:37:66 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grec Claudiu STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 09:40:73 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 08:51:50 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:03:56 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 09:43:11 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Barbantan Edit SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 09:56:90 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

3 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:20:35 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balan Andreea Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 14 ani 09:49:06 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Ioana Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 09:49:51 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrei Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 09:50:62 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petcu Bianca Cristina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 10:16:61 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

1. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:32:89 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:72 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:25:23 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:56 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:34:57 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:39:10 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dragusin Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:49:37 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:33:21 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:33:58 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manac Antoanela Felicia FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16 ani 02:34:35 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:35:26 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 02:41:64 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petcu Diana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:47:15 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Puchiu Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:31:08 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 02:38:77 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13