Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de copii 10-11 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:98 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Grosu Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:10 Timp 10990 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Caba Liviu Emil ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:35:26 Timp 11062 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bran Ionel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:17 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vasile Vlad Marian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:36:25 Timp 11029 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stan Filip Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:29 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:77 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stafie Calin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:36:92 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hariga Alexandru C-Tin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:94 Timp 10991 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:10 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Scurtu Paul Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:49 Timp 10880 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kosa Alex Stefan Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 00:37:50 Timp 11618 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:37:62 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gontar Odeli Cornel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:37:70 Timp 10646 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:75 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:84 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barna Theodor Serban Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:85 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Maer Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:88 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Viju Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:38:02 Timp 11557 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Burciu Ion Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:12 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Butnariu Andrei Carlos Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:17 Timp 10998 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tompa Gyorgy Kadosa Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:38:31 Timp 11410 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Paduraru Andrei Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:47 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stancu Roberto Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:62 Timp 10917 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gligan Vlad Adrian Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:38:63 Timp 10621 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hanta Codrin Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:69 Timp 10695 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitru Cosmin As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 00:38:74 Timp 10862 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Soreanu Patrick Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:84 Timp 10920 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:38:94 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Epure Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:00 Timp 10969 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vaduva David Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:39:22 Timp 10469 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoica C-Tin George Alex. Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 00:39:30 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lucaci Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:32 Timp 10985 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Madaras Sabin Augustin Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:39:38 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:40 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Catargiu Stefan Andrei Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:39:40 Timp 10641 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Branga Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:55 Timp 10596 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Troanca Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:58 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Baciu Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:65 Timp 10676 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Molnar Valentin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:69 Timp 10923 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Leucuta Leonard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:71 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Serban Bogdan Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:39:71 Timp 11030 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ene Codrin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:39:79 Timp 10714 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Coman Robert Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:88 Timp 10543 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bodnar Alexandru Razvan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:39:91 Timp 10640 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Marin Razvan Robert Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:95 Timp 10758 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Romas Catalin Eladio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:98 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Boboc Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:12 Timp 10565 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Georgescu Andrei Theodor Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:40:16 Timp 10739 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popa Aaron Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:40:16 Timp 10647 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mican Mircea Constantin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:33 Timp 10993 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Toma Octavian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:40:35 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Buzatu Imbri Denis Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:40:54 Timp 10901 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Micu Alexandru Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:40:64 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:70 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nicula Edward Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:98 Timp 10754 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Gheorghe Cristian Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:01 Timp 10764 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bodiu Cristian Valeriu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:18 Timp 10735 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:23 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Sapataru Raul Mihai Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 00:41:25 Timp 11151 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:30 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Bugariu Andrei Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:42 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Rusen David Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:52 Timp 10897 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bija Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:41:70 Timp 10653 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Micu Mihai Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:41:72 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Mircia Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:80 Timp 10898 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Morar Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:41:92 Timp 11046 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Niculescu Andrei Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:41:95 Timp 10461 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Mihai Denis Stefan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:98 Timp 10733 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Kokovics Mark Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:12 Timp 10924 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Girbacea Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:42:26 Timp 11008 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Punga Dragos George Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:42:46 Timp 11554 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:42:54 Timp 11365 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Pisla Adrian Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:64 Timp 10938 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Talpai Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:83 Timp 10966 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Goian Tudor George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:90 Timp 10933 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Andrei Razvan Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:08 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Sandru Vlad Andrei Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:43:12 Timp 11157 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Vilcinschi Andrei Victor Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:43:14 Timp 11791 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Istrate Vlad Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:28 Timp 10512 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Bruma Vlad Mihai Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:42 Timp 11001 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Baltoi Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:68 Timp 11710 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:43:75 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Filip Adrian Petrisor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:43:86 Timp 9576 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Tranulea Cristian Virgil Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:43:89 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Porubin Nelu Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:44:11 Timp 11115 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Manolescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:34 Timp 10506 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Licu Mircea Albert Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:44:37 Timp 11583 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Grigoriu Teodor Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:89 Timp 10793 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Ucenic Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:98 Timp 10603 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Daba Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:45:48 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Roman Eric Tudor Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 00:46:27 Timp 10607 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Stoica Andrei Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:56 Timp 11155 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Gavrilov Sabin Emanuel Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:47:11 Timp 10463 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Sandru Paul Eduard Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:47:58 Timp 11792 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Babescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:96 Timp 10971 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Lochita Mihai Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 00:48:04 Timp 11057 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Vasile Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:86 Timp 9939 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:32 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Ghita George Eduard Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:53:97 Timp 11794 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Puchiu Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:01 Timp 11306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gadea Maria Claudia Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:09:95 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Blindu Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:13 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:10:48 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:12:32 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:13:58 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pintilie Raluca Iris Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:60 Timp 10821 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nitu Antonia Daria Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:14:91 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dascal Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:96 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kokkinakis Elena Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:15:12 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:33 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilie Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:16:21 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiricheu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:16:45 Timp 10123 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pitariu Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:53 Timp 11208 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:37 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rasinar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:17:42 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:12 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Haulica Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:34 Timp 11201 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Geana Antoanela Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:46 Timp 10553 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:74 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Filip Ioana Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 01:19:84 Timp 11459 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:87 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Fangli Henrietta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:92 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Badea Andrada Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:00 Timp 10562 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Buzea Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:58 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:21:24 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Harangus Cristina Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:29 Timp 11205 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:50 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hojda Andreea Raissa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:03 Timp 11573 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stan Denisa Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:22 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Szazi Timeea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:24 Timp 11495 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Baraian Sonia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:22:33 Timp 11747 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:22:51 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stroe Teodora Simina Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 01:22:57 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Racoti Diana Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:22:70 Timp 11752 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Kaluser Andra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:08 Timp 11204 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gherman Mara Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:23:09 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dragan Theodora Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:23:42 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mateicu Aura Cristina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:24:18 Timp 10705 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Herlas Karina Luana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:37 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Jucan Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:24:87 Timp 11739 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Costache Elisa Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:91 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Metiu Bianca Ioana Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:25:56 Timp 11326 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stan Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:70 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rados Alessia Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:73 Timp 11202 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nicolae Adriana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:40 Timp 10589 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gavra Mara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:26:98 Timp 10453 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tiriblecea Ilinca Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 01:26:98 Timp 11767 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mihai Antonia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:27:17 Timp 11537 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:24 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Chiss Elena Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:27:30 Timp 11787 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Duran Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:27:42 Timp 11795 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Costras Patricia Gabriela Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:27:74 Timp 11681 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:89 Timp 11775 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sima Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:89 Timp 11231 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Barbu Ana Maria Daniela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:27:92 Timp 11466 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Veres Bernadett Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:28:14 Timp 11686 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Stanescu Beatrice Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:28:38 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Popa Andreea Aida Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:28:45 Timp 11670 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Baciu Sara Monica Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:28:49 Timp 11528 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Tatar Ariana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:28:93 Timp 11779 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Popescu Andreea Beatrice Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:29:41 Timp 10795 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Vizman Stefana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:62 Timp 11572 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Tutila Cristina Maria Mir Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:29:73 Timp 11731 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bunea Rut Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:29:89 Timp 11596 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Stroea Ecaterina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:36 Timp 11233 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Paul Diana Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:65 Timp 11172 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Vasile Alexandra Elena Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:30:69 Timp 11370 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Nita Roxana Mariana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:31:02 Timp 11556 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ungureanu Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:08 Timp 9896 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:31:28 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Serbanoiu Clara Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:31:31 Timp 10797 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Constantin Andra Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:32:07 Timp 11711 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:32:47 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Rinjea Ruxandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:49 Timp 11244 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Vasilache Teodora Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:32:75 Timp 11526 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Pastor Iulia Calina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:23 Timp 11561 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Cimpianu Carina Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:33:74 Timp 11684 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Nita Andreea Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:34:12 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:96 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Buzila Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:35:32 Timp 10584 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Bentea Silvia Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:35:88 Timp 11465 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Sabau Gwyneth Olimpia Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:35:96 Timp 10403 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Chis Ana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:33 Timp 11171 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Raducanu Ania Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:43 Timp 10542 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Siliste Maria Tatiana Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:39:37 Timp 11613 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Bulzu Mariaelena Florinel Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:41:61 Timp 11500 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Barto Vanessa Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:42:06 Timp 11672 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Otelariu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:42:29 Timp 11487 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:42:76 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Voaides Malina Ana Maria Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 01:43:35 Timp 11769 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Georgescu Miruna Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:44:19 Timp 11371 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Strimbu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:44:47 Timp 11323 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Musat Ana Iustina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:44:96 Timp 11383 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:45:17 Timp 11646 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Baciu Antonia Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:46:75 Timp 11480 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Boca Mara Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:46:94 Timp 11644 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Bratu Andra Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:47:64 Timp 11246 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Pana Maria Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:50:64 Timp 11640 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Fintinariu Francesca Gabr Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:52:07 Timp 11473 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Mirea Andree Cristina Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 01:57:05 Timp 11768 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Duica Rebeca Madalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:07:65 Timp 11476 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Ratiu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:25 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Grosu Daniel Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:06:65 Timp 10990 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Caba Liviu Emil ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:08:03 Timp 11062 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica C-Tin George Alex. Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 01:08:06 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gontar Odeli Cornel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:08:98 Timp 10646 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Catargiu Stefan Andrei Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:09:17 Timp 10641 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bran Ionel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:20 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stan Filip Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:61 Timp 11031 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lucaci Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:10:04 Timp 10985 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marinescu Popazov Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:18 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasile Vlad Marian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:10:72 Timp 11029 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Epure Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:26 Timp 10969 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badarau Raul Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:27 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stafie Calin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:11:53 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vaipan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:53 Timp 11060 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ene Codrin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:11:65 Timp 10714 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hariga Alexandru C-Tin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:03 Timp 10991 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Paduraru Andrei Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:12 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bodnar Alexandru Razvan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:12:13 Timp 10640 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bomchis Filip Tudor Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:12:14 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sarac Catalin Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:12:78 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:88 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:94 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vaduva David Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:13:18 Timp 10469 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ardelean Alex Ovidiu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:13:22 Timp 10648 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Boboc Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:71 Timp 10565 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mican Mircea Constantin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:77 Timp 10993 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hanta Codrin Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:03 Timp 10695 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Leucuta Leonard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:54 Timp 10965 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Madaras Sabin Augustin Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:14:76 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marin Razvan Robert Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:44 Timp 10758 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Burciu Ion Dorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:56 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bija Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:15:56 Timp 10653 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Scurtu Paul Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:82 Timp 10880 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gligan Vlad Adrian Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:16:06 Timp 10621 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Barna Theodor Serban Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:10 Timp 10630 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dumitru Cosmin As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 01:16:23 Timp 10862 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Butnariu Andrei Carlos Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:16:42 Timp 10998 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Toma Octavian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:16:47 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Serban Bogdan Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:16:65 Timp 11030 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Maer Norbert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:75 Timp 10883 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Soreanu Patrick Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:22 Timp 10920 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Molnar Valentin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:25 Timp 10923 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Romas Catalin Eladio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:32 Timp 10748 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:17:35 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mihai Denis Stefan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:17:49 Timp 10733 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Capatana Alexandru Stefan Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:17:57 Timp 11159 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rusen David Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:68 Timp 10897 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Balazs Laszlo Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:17:80 Timp 11076 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Troanca Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:85 Timp 10781 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Morar Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:18:14 Timp 11046 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ilea Bogdan Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:18:49 Timp 11743 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bodiu Cristian Valeriu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:18:58 Timp 10735 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Kosa Alex Stefan Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:18:67 Timp 11618 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Baciu Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:69 Timp 10676 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popa Aaron Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:18:82 Timp 10647 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:11 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Niculescu Andrei Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:19:28 Timp 10461 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Micu Alexandru Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:19:34 Timp 11078 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ucenic Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:19:39 Timp 10603 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Branga Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:19:43 Timp 10596 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Baltoi Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:69 Timp 11710 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Buzatu Imbri Denis Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:19:82 Timp 10901 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mircia Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:12 Timp 10898 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bacalu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:20:15 Timp 11009 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Sapataru Raul Mihai Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 01:20:58 Timp 11151 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Bruma Vlad Mihai Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:20:58 Timp 11001 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:71 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Gheorghe Cristian Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:89 Timp 10764 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Micu Mihai Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:91 Timp 11077 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Andrei Razvan Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:93 Timp 10696 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Grigoriu Teodor Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:22:03 Timp 10793 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:15 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Goian Tudor George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:53 Timp 10933 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Kelemen Szabolcs Gyork Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:23:22 Timp 11749 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Popescu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:23:42 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Szasz Robert Mate Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:45 Timp 11720 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Manolescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:50 Timp 10506 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Talpai Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:54 Timp 10966 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Sandru Paul Eduard Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:23:62 Timp 11792 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Porubin Nelu Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:24:12 Timp 11115 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Licu Mircea Albert Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:24:27 Timp 11583 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Vilcinschi Andrei Victor Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:24:74 Timp 11791 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Sandru Vlad Andrei Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:24:98 Timp 11157 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Stoica Andrei Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:26:10 Timp 11155 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Istrate Vlad Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:92 Timp 10512 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Tranulea Cristian Virgil Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:27:97 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Daba Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:28:24 Timp 10903 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Babescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:39 Timp 10971 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Eremia Alexandru Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:30:03 Timp 11606 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:30:39 Timp 11365 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Gavrilov Sabin Emanuel Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:30:85 Timp 10463 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Vasile Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:32:52 Timp 9939 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Nicula Edward Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:33:59 Timp 10754 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Lochita Mihai Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:33:70 Timp 11057 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Ghita George Eduard Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:45:18 Timp 11794 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Haiducu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:71 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:16 Timp 11603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duican Robert Ionut Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:10:20 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Doaga Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:10:67 Timp 11726 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vaidian Iustin Ioan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:11:54 Timp 11325 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:11:76 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:23 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Druga Rares Andrei Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:02 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mocanu Andrei Octavian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:49 Timp 11663 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marinica Rares Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:14:08 Timp 11027 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:29 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Banu Alexandru Gabriel Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 01:14:53 Timp 11225 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pojoreanu Alexandru Petri Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:14:90 Timp 11661 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:04 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bordei Catalin Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:21 Timp 11695 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cernescu Alexandru Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:15:60 Timp 11367 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupu Adrian Theodor Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:15:81 Timp 11524 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cardasol Florin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:15:93 Timp 11028 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hongu Mihai Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:16:09 Timp 11725 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Busuioc Sorin Gheorghe Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 01:16:26 Timp 11408 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tandara Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:16:79 Timp 9574 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Marius Theodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:81 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:88 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mateiciuc Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:16:89 Timp 11539 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Suciu Bogdan Adrian Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 01:17:38 Timp 11409 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Itul Toderesc Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:17:63 Timp 11785 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:68 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:77 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hampu Marian Constantin Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:17:81 Timp 11331 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rebenciuc Paul Florin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:17:94 Timp 11540 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Laszlo Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:18:09 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Motas Brinzei Ioan Cristi Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:18:19 Timp 11363 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rogoz Lorincz Erick Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:18:49 Timp 11748 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Serdin Cosmin Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:18:56 Timp 11464 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragomir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:70 Timp 9907 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Suciu Adrian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:80 Timp 11352 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Hancu Alexandru As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 01:18:82 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balan Alexander Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:95 Timp 11448 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Olteanu Radu Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:98 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Marton Arnold Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:01 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Becheru Stefan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:19:07 Timp 11784 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Radu Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:19:41 Timp 10796 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Lupu Alexandru Eugen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:19:62 Timp 11662 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Leu Razvan Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:77 Timp 11533 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sincraian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:90 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Toie Alex Octavian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:19:99 Timp 10410 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bordea Antonio Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:20:15 Timp 10703 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Lighici Florin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:37 Timp 11529 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bacila Vlad George Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:21:02 Timp 11329 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Degeratu Razvan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:21:20 Timp 11727 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Simionescu Raoul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:58 Timp 11570 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Benea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:21:61 Timp 11728 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:67 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Florea Mihnea Ioan Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 01:22:30 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Neag Darius Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:89 Timp 11213 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bondre Dacian Miodrag Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:93 Timp 11475 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:99 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Iova Luca Alexandre Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:23:05 Timp 10454 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Torok Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:23:49 Timp 11740 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Rusu Emanuel Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:23:56 Timp 11658 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dragomir Alexandru Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:23:70 Timp 11609 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Hosu Raul Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:74 Timp 11181 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Otoiu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:86 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dragan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:24:89 Timp 11783 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Chitoiu Raul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:25:09 Timp 9578 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Cociorva Alexandro Costin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:25:31 Timp 11729 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Cosug Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:25:39 Timp 11632 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Solea Luca Mihai As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 01:26:23 Timp 10855 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Simion Alexandru Florin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:26:46 Timp 11369 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Buturca Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:27:44 Timp 9573 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Vladescu Antonie Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:27:47 Timp 11788 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:50 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Vizitiu Bogdan Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 01:27:70 Timp 11224 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ciobanescu David Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:28:19 Timp 11547 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Felmeri Csaba Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:28:35 Timp 11765 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Macovei Luca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:62 Timp 11574 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:84 Timp 11637 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Moise Gabriel Madalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:28:94 Timp 11786 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Bucurescu Victor Aurel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:29:11 Timp 11548 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Crisan Maxim Jr Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:29:14 Timp 11361 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Caravan Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:42 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Lazar Stefan Paul Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:29:68 Timp 11327 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Todoran Patrick Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:46 Timp 11183 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Gherghe Luca Ioan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:30:46 Timp 11703 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Klemens Cristian David Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:30:48 Timp 11620 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Tanase Augustin Sergiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:31:20 Timp 11530 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Ciaus Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:32 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Muresan Cosmin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:31:47 Timp 11460 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Secuianu Alexandru Radu Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:31:49 Timp 11377 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Procopianu Roberto Gabrie Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:31:80 Timp 11382 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Amariei Mihai Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:31:93 Timp 11381 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Antal Musteti Mihai Cosmi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:96 Timp 11562 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Mihai Eugen Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:97 Timp 11483 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Tomoiaga Paul Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:32:97 Timp 11669 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Muresan Radu Patric Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:33:28 Timp 11350 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Plainiceanu Sebastian Gab Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:33:46 Timp 11496 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Racoceanu Rares Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:33:46 Timp 11497 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Remzing Vlad Adrian Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:34:34 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Bar Andrei Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:34:99 Timp 11685 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Vintila Nicolae Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:35:66 Timp 10556 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Muresan Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:80 Timp 11187 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Miazga Andre Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:35:86 Timp 11665 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Andrei Gabriel Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:17 Timp 11237 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:36:42 Timp 11650 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Sorlea Paul Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:53 Timp 11235 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Ilie Eusebio Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:74 Timp 11436 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Gyarmathy Csaba Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:40 Timp 11724 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Milu Vasile Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:38:54 Timp 11481 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Petcu Alexandru Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:38:66 Timp 11372 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Rosu Andrei Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:39:84 Timp 11502 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Zaharie Andrei Codrut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:40:89 Timp 11174 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Lungu Ionel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:41:13 Timp 11639 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Borduz Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:41:53 Timp 11489 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Marinescu Sebastian Catal Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:42:30 Timp 11286 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Gagaluta Denis Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:43:61 Timp 11492 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Dragut Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:45:43 Timp 11232 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Rusinaru Justin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:47:31 Timp 11242 Cod 0 Puncte
118 Vlad Denis Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:47:50 Timp 11636 Cod 0 Puncte
119 Corodeanu Flavius George Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:47:70 Timp 11682 Cod 0 Puncte
120 Dragulin David Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:49:52 Timp 11373 Cod 0 Puncte
121 Ardelean Alexandru Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:51:83 Timp 11477 Cod 0 Puncte
122 Cracana Eduard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:54:44 Timp 11479 Cod 0 Puncte
123 Popa Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:55:03 Timp 11482 Cod 0 Puncte
124 Madar Sebastian Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:55:26 Timp 11238 Cod 0 Puncte
125 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 01:55:51 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Puchiu Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:67 Timp 11306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pitariu Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:20:86 Timp 11208 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Constantin Mara Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:32:06 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rasinar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:21:51 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gadea Maria Claudia Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:32:23 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kokkinakis Elena Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:23:13 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Giurca Cristina Lucia And Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:32:46 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gherman Mara Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:26:74 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Blindu Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:53 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hojda Andreea Raissa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:27:81 Timp 11573 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:32:67 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:28:31 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pintilie Raluca Iris Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:16 Timp 10821 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragan Theodora Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:28:37 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dascal Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:84 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:28:74 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kokkinakis Elena Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:10 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Geana Antoanela Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:29:07 Timp 10553 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nitu Antonia Daria Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:34:13 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tatar Ariana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:32:85 Timp 11779 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rasinar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:23 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Veres Bernadett Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:35:73 Timp 11686 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mera Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:28 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stan Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:40:16 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:36 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ungureanu Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:46:15 Timp 9896 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chiricheu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:34:54 Timp 10123 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sima Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:46:89 Timp 11231 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pitariu Lacramioara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:60 Timp 11208 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baciu Antonia Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:51:79 Timp 11480 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ilie Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:77 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Geana Antoanela Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:09 Timp 10553 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fangli Henrietta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:35 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hojda Andreea Raissa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:62 Timp 11573 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gherman Mara Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:87 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Perju Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:20 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Andreea Beatrice Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:28 Timp 10795 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Buzea Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:32 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costache Elisa Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:33 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Haulica Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:66 Timp 11201 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szazi Timeea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:68 Timp 11495 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Harangus Cristina Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:87 Timp 11205 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Baraian Sonia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:07 Timp 11747 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Herlas Karina Luana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:09 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stan Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:09 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stan Denisa Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:15 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Filip Ioana Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 00:37:21 Timp 11459 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Badea Andrada Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:22 Timp 10562 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bradean Luoana Lorena Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:37:23 Timp 11674 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragan Theodora Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:37:24 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Perde Daria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:40 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popov Snejana Dusita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:42 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:53 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bunea Rut Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:37:55 Timp 11596 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tutila Cristina Maria Mir Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:37:55 Timp 11731 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:56 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mateicu Aura Cristina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:37:59 Timp 10705 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Metiu Bianca Ioana Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:37:61 Timp 11326 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Jucan Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:81 Timp 11739 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Racoti Diana Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:98 Timp 11752 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Baciu Sara Monica Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:12 Timp 11528 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mihai Antonia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:16 Timp 11537 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chiss Elena Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:38:18 Timp 11787 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Jaravete Paula Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:24 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sima Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:34 Timp 11231 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Rados Alessia Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:42 Timp 11202 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Negrau Mara Denisa Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:38:44 Timp 11683 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stroe Teodora Simina Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 00:38:46 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Nicolae Adriana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:48 Timp 10589 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Muntean Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:65 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Constantin Andra Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:87 Timp 11711 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Vasilache Teodora Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:88 Timp 11526 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:93 Timp 11775 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stroea Ecaterina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:10 Timp 11233 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Tatar Ariana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:39:19 Timp 11779 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Costras Patricia Gabriela Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:39:54 Timp 11681 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Nita Roxana Mariana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:39:65 Timp 11556 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tiriblecea Ilinca Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 00:39:68 Timp 11767 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:79 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Popa Andreea Aida Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:39:82 Timp 11670 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Duran Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:39:82 Timp 11795 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Serbanoiu Clara Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:39:83 Timp 10797 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Barbu Ana Maria Daniela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:40:22 Timp 11466 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Chis Ana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:39 Timp 11171 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Pastor Iulia Calina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:50 Timp 11561 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ungureanu Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:71 Timp 9896 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:95 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Cimpianu Carina Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:41:01 Timp 11684 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Veres Bernadett Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:41:09 Timp 11686 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Gavra Mara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:41:10 Timp 10453 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Vizman Stefana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:10 Timp 11572 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Paul Diana Octavia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:10 Timp 11172 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Vasile Alexandra Elena Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:41:24 Timp 11370 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Stanescu Beatrice Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:28 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Rinjea Ruxandra Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:56 Timp 11244 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Bentea Silvia Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:88 Timp 11465 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Bulzu Mariaelena Florinel Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:41:95 Timp 11500 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Raducanu Ania Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:04 Timp 10542 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Nita Andreea Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:42:56 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Kaluser Andra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:60 Timp 11204 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Sabau Gwyneth Olimpia Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:42:68 Timp 10403 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Strimbu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:43:73 Timp 11323 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Siliste Maria Tatiana Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:44:07 Timp 11613 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Bobaila Ioana Emilia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:74 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Otelariu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:82 Timp 11487 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Fintinariu Francesca Gabr Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:48 Timp 11473 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Boca Mara Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:54 Timp 11644 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Olteanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:68 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Voaides Malina Ana Maria Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 00:46:44 Timp 11769 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Barto Vanessa Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:46:47 Timp 11672 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Stan Cristiana Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:17 Timp 11717 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Georgescu Miruna Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:47:73 Timp 11371 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Baciu Antonia Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:03 Timp 11480 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Bratu Andra Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:20 Timp 11246 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:23 Timp 11646 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Duica Rebeca Madalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:82 Timp 11476 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Pana Maria Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:92 Timp 11640 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Mirea Andree Cristina Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 00:53:83 Timp 11768 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Haiducu Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:04 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius Theodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:13:97 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duican Robert Ionut Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:31:44 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:14:95 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:62 Timp 11603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cardasol Florin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:15:61 Timp 11028 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Doaga Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:32:07 Timp 11726 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Becheru Stefan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:15:98 Timp 11784 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:32:35 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mocanu Andrei Octavian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:16:77 Timp 11663 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cernescu Alexandru Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:32:43 Timp 11367 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hongu Mihai Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 02:17:85 Timp 11725 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vaidian Iustin Ioan Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:32:71 Timp 11325 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marton Arnold Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:22:02 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iacob Victor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:06 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bordea Antonio Stefan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:22:06 Timp 10703 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cardasol Florin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:33:14 Timp 11028 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hampu Marian Constantin Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:23:36 Timp 11331 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mocanu Andrei Octavian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:17 Timp 11663 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serdin Cosmin Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:24:87 Timp 11464 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bordei Catalin Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:23 Timp 11695 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:25:30 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Druga Rares Andrei Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:26 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Suciu Adrian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:29:15 Timp 11352 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupu Adrian Theodor Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:33:61 Timp 11524 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macovei Luca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:33:07 Timp 11574 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:73 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Simion Alexandru Florin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:35:20 Timp 11369 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:85 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gyarmathy Csaba Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:36:13 Timp 11724 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Banu Alexandru Gabriel Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 00:33:89 Timp 11225 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Caravan Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:36:38 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Suciu Bogdan Adrian Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:34:09 Timp 11409 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tomoiaga Paul Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:44:68 Timp 11669 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:12 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Avramovici Andrei Robert Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 02:45:26 Timp 11501 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marinica Rares Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:34:15 Timp 11027 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Gabriel Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:46:10 Timp 11237 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:16 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Otoiu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:46:40 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:26 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:50:13 Timp 11637 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Becheru Stefan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:33 Timp 11784 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gagaluta Denis Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:04:49 Timp 11492 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pojoreanu Alexandru Petri Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:56 Timp 11661 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:74 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hongu Mihai Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:34:83 Timp 11725 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radu Marius Theodor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:84 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Suciu Adrian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:05 Timp 11352 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Balan Alexander Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:05 Timp 11448 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hampu Marian Constantin Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 00:35:06 Timp 11331 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hancu Alexandru As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 00:35:16 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Simionescu Raoul Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:17 Timp 11570 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mateiciuc Alexandru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:35:19 Timp 11539 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Laszlo Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:35:27 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
34