Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de copii 11-13 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Dascal Ana Iulia SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:30:00 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gadea Gabriela Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:04 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragoi Andreea Ramona ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:21 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Valea Andrada SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:33:15 Timp 11805 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:33:31 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Notingher Carina ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 12 ani 00:33:51 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:33:81 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gherman Paula Sorana SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:33:90 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cavasdan Loredana Alexand CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 12 ani 00:33:90 Timp 12332 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Blanaru Ana Teodora SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:33:94 Timp 12680 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Carola CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 12 ani 00:33:97 Timp 11807 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sipos Teodora CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 12 ani 00:34:15 Timp 11808 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:37 Timp 12349 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gavrila Ana Kinga CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 12 ani 00:34:39 Timp 12333 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stahie Stefania Lorena VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 12 ani 00:34:48 Timp 12155 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Catrinoiu Daria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:34:90 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:34:93 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ban Ioana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:35:36 Timp 12008 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moldovan Catalina Maria SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:35:48 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Padurariu Carina Florina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 00:35:62 Timp 11883 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Prisacaru Diana Lucia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:35:66 Timp 12068 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Ariana Alexa SSM - Cl. Sp. "SELECT" SATU MARE 12 ani 00:35:66 Timp 11136 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Codarleanu Patricia Mihae STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:94 Timp 12027 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:36:36 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mocanu Cristina Erika ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:67 Timp 11924 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:72 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matei Bobarnac Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:86 Timp 12110 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balta Andreea Bianca LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 12 ani 00:36:90 Timp 11944 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mustatea Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:37:14 Timp 11921 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu Maria BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 00:37:36 Timp 12773 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marin Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:62 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pancescu Roxana Cristina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:37:69 Timp 12074 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gherghel Melisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:37:79 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Adam Andreea Delia PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:37:85 Timp 12217 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Podina Alexia Istina Flor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:02 Timp 12250 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oprescu Oana Alexandra CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 12 ani 00:38:34 Timp 12364 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Buzasi Bernadett Vivien CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 12 ani 00:38:58 Timp 12427 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Diaconu Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:77 Timp 12105 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ruba Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:39:34 Timp 12220 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ilies Maria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:39:48 Timp 12047 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pavel Cristina Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:39:55 Timp 12107 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Szabo Andra Paula CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 12 ani 00:39:58 Timp 12334 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Denieul Catinca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:40:01 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Goanta Bianca Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:40:13 Timp 12164 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Coada Andreea Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:40:17 Timp 12285 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Buncila Bianca Mihaela TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 00:40:36 Timp 13174 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Fatu Mirela Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:67 Timp 12151 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragulet Claudia Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:52 Timp 12299 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Rob Daniela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:42:47 Timp 12247 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Retezan Denisa MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 12 ani 00:42:83 Timp 12317 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Corbu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:43:12 Timp 12286 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Leu Alexandra Anca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:43:47 Timp 12507 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gurau Alexandra Karina SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:44:68 Timp 13736 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ganea Liliana Elena DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:87 Timp 12298 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Puskas Iringo STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:47:68 Timp 12179 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Gergely Mihai ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:14:22 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 11 ani 01:16:70 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionita Rares CFS - As. Cl. Sp. "FREE STYLE" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:16:92 Timp 12927 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:17:68 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Istrate Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:17:99 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Olteanu Vlad Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:17 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:18:26 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kokkinakis Vasileios SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:39 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Meszaros Balazs H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 01:19:26 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:19:61 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Doltu Mihai Cosmin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:34 Timp 12806 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei DCT - Asociatia "DELPHIN INOT CLUB" CONSTANTA 11 ani 01:20:63 Timp 10723 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paduraru Andrei Dragos ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:21:86 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Daniel Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:09 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Simion Matei Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:15 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 01:22:57 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tatar Alexandru ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:22:85 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Meghea Dominic Andrei CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 11 ani 01:23:18 Timp 12772 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grigore Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:23:53 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Schmelas Erwin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:23:59 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitrache Tobias George BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:23:74 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Somesfelean Dragos ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:24:16 Timp 12966 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoica Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:24:25 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vuia Robert Daniel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:24:31 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vijan Stefan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:24:69 Timp 11275 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:24:74 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Secarin Robert Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:24:77 Timp 12397 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Peter Arthur Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:24:96 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iacob Sebastian Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:25:01 Timp 13137 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Morariu Luca Ioan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 11 ani 01:25:29 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Timofte Marius Gabriel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:25:48 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:25:57 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:25:88 Timp 12566 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:26:90 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Graef Mihai Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:23 Timp 10850 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:41 Timp 12565 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Grubacichi Alen STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:27:49 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balan Paul LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:27:78 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Leganel Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 01:28:54 Timp 12775 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:28:74 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Avram Matei Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:28:79 Timp 12569 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Demian Nicholas Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:28:99 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Riedl - Serli Tibor SSM - Cl. Sp. "SELECT" SATU MARE 11 ani 01:29:46 Timp 13790 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vadean Catalin Ioan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:29:86 Timp 12826 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sprianu Marian Petrica LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 11 ani 01:30:00 Timp 12861 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Voicu Costin Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:30:11 Timp 12944 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Kacso Gergo STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:30:35 Timp 12542 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionita Mihai Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:30:59 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:30:69 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cozmuta Tudor Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:30:87 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 01:30:91 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Szasz Robert H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 01:31:18 Timp 12548 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stan Alexandru LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 11 ani 01:31:19 Timp 12042 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Alexandru Edmond Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:31:24 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Balan Rares Alexandru VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 11 ani 01:31:39 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:31:88 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 01:32:03 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Marinescu Alexandru Paul LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:32:10 Timp 12940 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Leopa Denis Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:32:65 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nagy Brandon Edmond BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:32:83 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Faur Andreas LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 11 ani 01:32:94 Timp 12617 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Georgescu Rares Stefan LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:33:63 Timp 13149 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Rotaru Vlad SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:34:00 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Szocz Robert Andrei EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 11 ani 01:34:28 Timp 13125 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Almajan Adrian Emilian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:34:32 Timp 12711 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Banescu Cristian Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:34:43 Timp 12640 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Zeic Bogdan ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:35:12 Timp 12965 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Cakir Sami Ata LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:35:29 Timp 12589 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Vasile Andrei Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:37:16 Timp 12562 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Vlaicu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:37:24 Timp 11263 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Moisan Catalin Ionut EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 11 ani 01:37:55 Timp 13127 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Soponar Darius Cristian SSM - Cl. Sp. "SELECT" SATU MARE 11 ani 01:37:59 Timp 13789 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Bogdan Alexandru Ionut LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 11 ani 01:38:90 Timp 13412 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Keller Eduard Mihai LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 11 ani 01:39:01 Timp 12618 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Fodor Zsolt Mark BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:39:59 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:39:68 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Nae Horatiu Nicolae CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 01:39:73 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Buga Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:40:63 Timp 11969 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Stancu Gheorghe Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:40:81 Timp 13250 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Tuca Dragos Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:41:51 Timp 11265 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:42:30 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Dutulescu Andrei Alexandr DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:43:00 Timp 13069 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Iuonas Florin Catalin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:44:00 Timp 12910 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Costache Alexandru Gabrie ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:45:13 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Blaga Georgio Alessandro SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 11 ani 01:45:28 Timp 13479 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Coman Bogdan Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:46:35 Timp 12829 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Dinica Florin Ionut CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 01:46:45 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Socaciu Vlad Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:54:49 Timp 13574 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:59 Timp 12643 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Huszar Ingrid COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 01:27:64 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nahed Anna Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:29:21 Timp 12559 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:29:30 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chita Andreea Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:30:22 Timp 11302 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grigoroiu Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:30:58 Timp 12644 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Siklodi Orsolya H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 01:31:50 Timp 12549 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Budris Daria Anastasia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:32:94 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Scortea Ecaterina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:33:66 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tepes Greurus Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:34:43 Timp 12921 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilie Ioana SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:34:50 Timp 12790 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasilescu Guiu Anca SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:34:71 Timp 12816 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosu Elena Stefania LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:34:78 Timp 12591 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cozma Sanziana Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:35:56 Timp 12392 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bud Mara CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11 ani 01:36:23 Timp 12517 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Luncasu Gabor Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:36:90 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vaum Roxana Aurelia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:37:02 Timp 12836 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hornea Andreea Anda STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:37:49 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Otilia Lavinia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:37:56 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tules Maria Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:37:74 Timp 12593 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicola Andreea Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:38:05 Timp 12557 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badralexi Katherina CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11 ani 01:38:07 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Spinu Clara Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:38:32 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Munteanu Miruna Mihaela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:38:43 Timp 12608 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:38:51 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cojocaru Ilinca Mara MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:38:90 Timp 12624 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hentes Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:39:12 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ivan Alexandra Claudia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:39:32 Timp 12952 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hordau Alexandra Melissa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:39:36 Timp 12837 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Orban Kis Eszter H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 01:39:47 Timp 12550 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nistor Alexandra Luminita SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:39:91 Timp 12739 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Maga Ruxandra Elena LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 11 ani 01:40:17 Timp 12434 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sandu Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:40:25 Timp 10709 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Magos Kriszta H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 01:40:38 Timp 12545 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rus Rebeca Stefania SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:40:67 Timp 13128 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Crasan Adriana Ioana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:40:77 Timp 11303 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Colcer Catalina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:40:85 Timp 12556 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Fagetan Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:40:89 Timp 12786 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Artene Maria Raluca CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 11 ani 01:41:24 Timp 12526 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iordache Andreea Diana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:42:14 Timp 12554 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ilea Miruna Antonia CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11 ani 01:43:33 Timp 12518 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tudora Maria Laura DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:43:38 Timp 13078 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cortea Ioana Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:43:62 Timp 12396 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bergher Seline SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:43:78 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mira Maria Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:44:62 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dumitrescu Andreea Georgi DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:45:40 Timp 13067 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Andrei Alina Francesca VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 11 ani 01:45:56 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Simionescu Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:45:91 Timp 12950 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Simionescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:45:96 Timp 12951 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Comsa Catalina Diana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:46:62 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Onea Catalina Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:47:42 Timp 12498 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Moldovan Ariana Florina STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:47:65 Timp 12543 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Crihana Denisa Cristina VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 11 ani 01:47:82 Timp 13791 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vasut Alexandra Maria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:47:93 Timp 12715 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Luchian Alexia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:47:94 Timp 12725 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pascu Diana Alexandra VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 11 ani 01:48:69 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Popa Madalina Elena ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:48:89 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Neamtiu Madalina Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:48:91 Timp 12782 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Csonti Karina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:49:29 Timp 12716 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Alexandru Briana Stefania SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:49:51 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ples Mara SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:50:51 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ciubancan Mara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:51:41 Timp 12839 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Barbu Alexandra Anissia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:51:62 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stanciu Ariana Alexandra SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 01:51:71 Timp 13001 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Radulescu Raisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:52:21 Timp 11274 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Salajan Antonia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:52:87 Timp 12787 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Mitu Andra Elena DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:53:10 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Gheoroae Maria Bianca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:54:08 Timp 12499 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:55:31 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Hazu Carmen Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:55:36 Timp 12953 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Kratochwill Mateea Karina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:55:49 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Dragomir Andreea Alex. DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 01:58:41 Timp 13267 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Matei Maria Bianca LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 02:11:46 Timp 12658 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 04:44:08 Timp 11931 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 04:47:78 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stan Leon ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 04:48:42 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cotos Serban SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 04:52:58 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Liviu Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 04:58:61 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Croitor Iulius Sebastian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 04:59:63 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 05:01:13 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:01:50 Timp 12274 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rath Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 05:05:20 Timp 12103 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragan Rares Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:05:70 Timp 12570 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 05:06:62 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 05:07:20 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Icobescu Gabriel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 05:09:43 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Piciorus Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 05:09:96 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matei Francisc Mihai ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 05:11:25 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Martin Maximilian Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 05:11:51 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cretu Mihai Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 05:11:96 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Garin Hadrian CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 12 ani 05:14:00 Timp 12292 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragu Andrei Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 05:15:60 Timp 12281 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 05:15:86 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hliban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 05:20:78 Timp 12086 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Damian Patrick Adorian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 05:20:96 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrescu Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:23:57 Timp 12091 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Voican Rares Andrei DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 05:25:52 Timp 13277 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dragoi Valentin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 05:26:24 Timp 11952 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 05:26:79 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Kuti Attila SOS - As.Cl. Sp. "SEPTIMIA" ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 12 ani 05:27:71 Timp 13011 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nicolae Andrei Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 05:29:38 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Papuc David Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 05:32:38 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bucur Andrei Radu SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 05:32:84 Timp 11888 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cirje Andrei Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 05:34:61 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 05:36:66 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 05:40:78 Timp 11984 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Brandis Razvan Vlad SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 05:41:34 Timp 12684 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bolfa Robert Ion LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 12 ani 05:41:95 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stana Bogdan Ioan LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 12 ani 05:42:71 Timp 11941 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Muresan David Claudiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 05:43:47 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Carstoveanu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 05:45:02 Timp 9949 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ples Suero Christian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 05:46:63 Timp 12100 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ciceu Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 05:47:35 Timp 12257 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Olariu Alexandru Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 05:47:68 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Zamfir David Marius Theod LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 05:49:67 Timp 11990 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Madaras Filip Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 05:49:87 Timp 11818 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Marica Radu Vasile ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 05:51:49 Timp 13796 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mitelut Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 05:54:12 Timp 11933 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Wolf Denis SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 05:54:60 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Deznan Luca LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 12 ani 05:54:95 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dumitrescu Stefan CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 12 ani 05:55:29 Timp 12300 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Corodescu Serban Florin LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 05:59:87 Timp 13057 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vasilescu Nick Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 05:59:88 Timp 12348 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Goda Daniel SOS - As.Cl. Sp. "SEPTIMIA" ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 12 ani 06:00:10 Timp 13019 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Busuioc Andrei Rafael SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 06:01:88 Timp 11886 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mihala Marc MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 12 ani 06:15:23 Timp 12318 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mircu Valentin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 12 ani 06:18:87 Timp 11940 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tatu Darius Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 06:24:71 Timp 12163 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Antal Levente SOS - As.Cl. Sp. "SEPTIMIA" ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 12 ani 06:25:54 Timp 13017 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ilie Alexandru Stefan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 07:12:54 Timp 12171 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Siclovan Robert Darius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 07:13:70 Timp 13634 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Ujvary Rhona ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:20:86 Timp 12291 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dascal Ana Iulia SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:21:61 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szabo Nikolett STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:22:08 Timp 12182 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprescu Oana Alexandra CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 12 ani 01:23:83 Timp 12364 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragoi Andreea Ramona ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:24:83 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moldovan Catalina Maria SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:25:88 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:26:01 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gadea Gabriela Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:40 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mustatea Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:26:47 Timp 11921 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:55 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:26:63 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zaharia Delia Ana Maria SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:27:51 Timp 11778 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:29:11 Timp 12349 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Blanaru Ana Teodora SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:29:18 Timp 12680 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Padurariu Carina Florina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:29:48 Timp 11883 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gavrila Ana Kinga CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 12 ani 01:30:24 Timp 12333 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Buzasi Bernadett Vivien CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 12 ani 01:31:17 Timp 12427 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Notingher Carina ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 12 ani 01:31:32 Timp 11067 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Somesfalean Maria Ioana ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:31:52 Timp 12322 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kavida Paraschevi Eva CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 12 ani 01:31:75 Timp 11806 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tomele Cosmina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:31:76 Timp 12081 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gherman Paula Sorana SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:32:47 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Maxim Sonia Roberta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:32:76 Timp 12201 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coada Andreea Georgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:34:56 Timp 12285 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Bobarnac Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:34:67 Timp 12110 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Maria BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 01:35:80 Timp 12773 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitru Karina Izabela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:35:90 Timp 12254 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mocanu Cristina Erika ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:36:93 Timp 11924 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragulet Claudia Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 01:36:95 Timp 12299 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Catrinoiu Daria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:37:18 Timp 12056 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ban Ioana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:37:32 Timp 12008 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Denieul Catinca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:37:77 Timp 12106 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pancescu Roxana Cristina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:37:90 Timp 12074 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marin Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:06 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pop Ariana Alexa SSM - Cl. Sp. "SELECT" SATU MARE 12 ani 01:38:18 Timp 11136 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chelu Rebeca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:64 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pavel Cristina Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:91 Timp 12107 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Diaconu Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:39:17 Timp 12105 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Turenschi Roxana Camelia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:41:01 Timp 13466 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Buncila Bianca Mihaela TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 01:41:20 Timp 13174 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Patrascu Ioana Madalina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:41:26 Timp 11911 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ploscar Denisa Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:43:63 Timp 12073 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Goanta Bianca Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:44:20 Timp 12164 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Leu Alexandra Anca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:46:12 Timp 12507 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Puskas Iringo STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 02:00:60 Timp 12179 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 09:38:18 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 09:44:89 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Radu Marius Theodor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 09:53:84 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Serdin Cosmin Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 10:01:34 Timp 11464 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Robert Ioan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 10:04:17 Timp 11603 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bele Raul Antonio EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 13 ani 10:09:68 Timp 11413 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Suciu Adrian Claudiu H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 10:13:06 Timp 11352 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marinica Rares ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 10:16:02 Timp 11027 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banu Alexandru Gabriel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 10:19:42 Timp 11225 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 10:22:77 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Motas Brinzei Ioan Cristi SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 10:29:05 Timp 11363 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 10:31:21 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Andrei Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:31:36 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Preda David Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 10:36:66 Timp 11412 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 10:36:92 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lupu Adrian Theodor PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 10:38:17 Timp 11524 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Otoiu Luca Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:40:01 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 10:40:34 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vasile Stefan Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 10:44:96 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 10:45:04 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mosnegutu Catalin SSM - Cl. Sp. "SELECT" SATU MARE 13 ani 10:46:68 Timp 11678 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 10:49:24 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Olteanu Radu Ion SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 10:49:62 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cardasol Florin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 10:55:45 Timp 11028 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Olteanu Alexandru ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 10:56:70 Timp 13059 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Crisan Tudor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 11:04:94 Timp 11416 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Apetrei Andrei Octavian VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 11:08:81 Timp 11163 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Procopianu Roberto Gabrie PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 11:10:12 Timp 11382 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 11:35:10 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grumazescu Vlad MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 12:04:01 Timp 12302 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marinescu Eduard Costin LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 13 ani 12:30:25 Timp 13060 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 00:28:62 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Laszlo Zoltan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 00:28:97 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:29:37 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Druga Rares Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 13 ani 00:30:11 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Duican Robert Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:30:20 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Silaghi Rares EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 13 ani 00:30:28 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 00:30:30 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Robert Ioan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:43 Timp 11603 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Valle Lucian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:22 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:31:30 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:56 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:59 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupu Adrian Theodor PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:32:16 Timp 11524 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bordei Catalin Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:16 Timp 11695 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Marius Theodor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:20 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:22 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marinica Rares ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:34 Timp 11027 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mosnegutu Catalin SSM - Cl. Sp. "SELECT" SATU MARE 13 ani 00:32:46 Timp 11678 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cardasol Florin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:47 Timp 11028 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Leu Razvan Constantin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 00:32:59 Timp 11533 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Suciu Adrian Claudiu H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 00:32:65 Timp 11352 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chitoiu Raul Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 00:32:90 Timp 9578 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costan Stefan VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 00:32:97 Timp 12159 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 13 ani 00:32:98 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bele Raul Antonio EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 13 ani 00:33:01 Timp 11413 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionescu Andrei Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:05 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Irinca Bogdan Ionut UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 13 ani 00:33:27 Timp 12059 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Crisan Tudor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:33:45 Timp 11416 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Preda David Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:33:56 Timp 11412 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:70 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Apetrei Andrei Octavian VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 13 ani 00:33:74 Timp 11163 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dragoi Johnny Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 00:33:88 Timp 11953 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragnea Alexandru Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:34:01 Timp 11875 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:34:07 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:35 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:36 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petcu Tony Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:34:39 Timp 11851 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Serdin Cosmin Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:50 Timp 11464 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Klemens Cristian David DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 13 ani 00:34:61 Timp 11620 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rebenciuc Rares Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:34:70 Timp 12076 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Procopianu Roberto Gabrie PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 00:34:95 Timp 11382 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Motas Brinzei Ioan Cristi SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:19 Timp 11363 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Otoiu Luca Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:35:28 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:42 Timp 12297 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sincraian Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 00:35:46 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Olteanu Radu Ion SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:76 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Macovei Luca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:36:08 Timp 11574 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:11 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mihai Eugen Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:36:56 Timp 11483 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:57 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Georgita Alexandru EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 13 ani 00:36:91 Timp 12353 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Grumazescu Vlad MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 00:37:43 Timp 12302 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dragomir Alexandru Mihai CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 00:37:75 Timp 11609 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vasile Stefan Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:38:97 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Alecsandru Cosmin Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:39:82 Timp 12312 Cod 0 Puncte
56 David Ioan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:39:98 Timp 10532 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Rosu Alexandru EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 13 ani 00:45:51 Timp 13055 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 00:45:70 Timp 11793 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Muset Luca Stefan MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 13 ani 00:47:01 Timp 13653 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dumitru Cristian C-Tin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 00:53:27 Timp 13166 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 08:88:88 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 11 ani 00:29:55 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Doltu Mihai Cosmin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 02:09:27 Timp 12806 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gergely Mihai ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:30:46 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tatar Alexandru ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 02:12:75 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei DCT - Asociatia "DELPHIN INOT CLUB" CONSTANTA 11 ani 00:31:27 Timp 10723 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Andrei Dragos ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 02:12:86 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitrache Tobias George BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:31:40 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marinescu Alexandru Paul LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 02:15:04 Timp 12940 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kokkinakis Vasileios SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:54 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vuia Robert Daniel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 02:15:09 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kugelman Patrick Alex. MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:31:61 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vijan Stefan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 02:19:17 Timp 11275 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Doltu Mihai Cosmin SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:04 Timp 12806 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionita Mihai Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 02:23:54 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Istrate Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:32:05 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Silaghi Razvan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 02:24:81 Timp 12828 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simion Matei Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:17 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionita Rares CFS - As. Cl. Sp. "FREE STYLE" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:32:17 Timp 12927 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:26 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:32:35 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:32:47 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:49 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Olteanu Vlad Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:71 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Timofte Marius Gabriel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:33:04 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:07 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Meszaros Balazs H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:33:09 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balan Paul LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:33:18 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:19 Timp 12566 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Avram Matei Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:26 Timp 12569 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Schmelas Erwin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:33:27 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 00:33:30 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Peter Arthur Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:33 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iacob Sebastian Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:34 Timp 13137 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:35 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stan Alexandru LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 11 ani 00:33:38 Timp 12042 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Paduraru Andrei Dragos ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:46 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Somesfelean Dragos ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:33:54 Timp 12966 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:60 Timp 12565 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Riedl - Serli Tibor SSM - Cl. Sp. "SELECT" SATU MARE 11 ani 00:33:60 Timp 13790 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dinca Raducu Alex. SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:63 Timp 12805 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Buga Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:33:70 Timp 11969 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Secarin Robert Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:33:81 Timp 12397 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dobre Daniel Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:86 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cozmuta Tudor Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:33:91 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vuia Robert Daniel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:34:08 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Moisan Catalin Ionut EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 11 ani 00:34:16 Timp 13127 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:34:22 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 00:34:26 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoica Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:34:27 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Morariu Luca Ioan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 11 ani 00:34:37 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Grigore Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:34:38 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Graef Mihai Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:42 Timp 10850 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tatar Alexandru ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:34:53 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionita Mihai Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:34:57 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Balan Rares Alexandru VGL - As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 11 ani 00:34:65 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Meghea Dominic Andrei CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 11 ani 00:34:70 Timp 12772 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Szocz Robert Andrei EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 11 ani 00:34:78 Timp 13125 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Grubacichi Alen STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:34:85 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vadean Catalin Ioan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:34:88 Timp 12826 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Faur Andreas LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 11 ani 00:34:89 Timp 12617 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:34:91 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 11 ani 00:34:95 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Georgescu Rares Stefan LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:35:14 Timp 13149 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nagy Brandon Edmond BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:25 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mihai Radu Alexandru ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:35:28 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Rapolti Zsolt ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:35:28 Timp 12967 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Kacso Gergo STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:35:35 Timp 12542 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Rotaru Vlad SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:35:80 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Vijan Stefan Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:35:80 Timp 11275 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Alexandru Edmond Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:36:10 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 00:36:15 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Cakir Sami Ata LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:36:19 Timp 12589 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Vlaicu Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:36:29 Timp 11263 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dutulescu Andrei Alexandr DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 00:36:42 Timp 13069 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Marinescu Alexandru Paul LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:44 Timp 12940 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Vasile Andrei Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:47 Timp 12562 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Leganel Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:36:49 Timp 12775 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Sprianu Marian Petrica LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 11 ani 00:36:52 Timp 12861 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Banescu Cristian Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:61 Timp 12640 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Margarit Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:36:71 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 11 ani 00:36:74 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Matusa George Mihai LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 11 ani 00:36:85 Timp 12037 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:36:87 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Demian Nicholas Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:36:93 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Simionov Bogdan Andrei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:36:98 Timp 13409 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Tabacu Petru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:37:31 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Almajan Adrian Emilian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:37:34 Timp 12711 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Szasz Robert H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 11 ani 00:37:47 Timp 12548 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Costache Alexandru Gabrie ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:50 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Voicu Costin Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:80 Timp 12944 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Nae Horatiu Nicolae CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:82 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:37:94 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Blaga Georgio Alessandro SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 11 ani 00:38:03 Timp 13479 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Bizadea Vlad Damian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:38:08 Timp 13795 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Coman Bogdan Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:38:17 Timp 12829 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Salajan Marck Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:38:19 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Petrescu Mircea Razvan SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:63 Timp 13443 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Fodor Zsolt Mark BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:38:68 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Gavriliuc Marco C-Tin LAG - Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 11 ani 00:38:98 Timp 13411 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:05 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Soponar Darius Cristian SSM - Cl. Sp. "SELECT" SATU MARE 11 ani 00:39:11 Timp 13789 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Tuca Dragos Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:39:51 Timp 11265 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Keller Eduard Mihai LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 11 ani 00:39:62 Timp 12618 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Dinica Florin Ionut CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:38 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Iuonas Florin Catalin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:40:49 Timp 12910 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Stancu Gheorghe Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:41:29 Timp 13250 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Talaghir George Eduard SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:42:27 Timp 13695 Cod 0 Puncte