Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national juniori 1 pitesti

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13-15M custom)

1 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:70 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:09:23 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:13:95 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:23 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacusta Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:91 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:12:67 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:13:00 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 01:17:12 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Retezan Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:43 Timp 435 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:11 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:18:98 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:15:79 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hladi Daniela Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:24:55 Timp 223 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:15:83 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:25:19 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 01:18:77 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Irina LPS Braila 01:24:43 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:18:60 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:87 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ieremie Laura Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:25:90 Timp 129 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:22:02 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:26:22 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:14 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oancea Alina Roxana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:29:47 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 01:27:12 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:39:02 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:29:20 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:44:51 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:45:88 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (16-17M custom)

1 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:34:95 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:30:79 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:38:89 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:33:58 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacusta Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:04 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:34:30 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:39:96 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:52:76 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 02:43:34 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:57:44 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:44:12 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hladi Daniela Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:57:90 Timp 223 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 03:01:34 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:47:33 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:05:35 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:50:63 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Irina LPS Braila 03:00:25 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:52:60 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 02:55:27 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ieremie Laura Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 03:00:85 Timp 129 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:56:06 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea Alina Roxana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:02:08 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 02:57:47 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:25:08 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:03:26 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:37:17 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 04:46:68 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:11:08 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (14-15F custom)

1 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:57:81 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:52 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:55 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:59:43 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:05:54 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:01:62 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:53 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:02:15 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visanescu Monica CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:48 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:41 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:10:65 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:41 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:32 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:61 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Amalia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:83 Timp 98 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:04:71 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cirstea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:02 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Guta Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:57 Timp 1041 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:12:47 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vizireanu Victor Iulian LPS Braila 01:06:22 Timp 1066 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:48 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:06:39 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:39 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cucu Silvia Giorgiana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:12:56 Timp 146 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:47 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 01:14:87 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:08:45 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tera Melania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:64 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:21:84 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:86 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:82 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 01:14:10 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:17:45 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:50 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:00:00 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:57:19 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:53:74 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:65 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:54:19 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:12 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:54:34 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 00:55:24 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:00:30 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:56:00 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:00:84 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:25 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:01:61 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:34 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boca Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:52 Timp 436 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:54 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:98 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:65 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:56:18 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:82 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:70 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:57:82 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ieremie Laura Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:07:24 Timp 129 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:07:50 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 00:58:36 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cioana Daniela Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:53 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:40 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 01:08:86 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasilescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:58:47 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Guta Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:58:88 Timp 1041 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Olaru Bianca Petronela SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:09:59 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cucu Silvia Giorgiana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:09:59 Timp 146 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:59:66 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:59 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:13:11 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cane Ramona Florina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:99 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:59:96 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tera Melania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:67 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vizireanu Victor Iulian LPS Braila 01:00:27 Timp 1066 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:35 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasilescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:00:49 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:00:58 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:00:90 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:01:00 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:01:24 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:25 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantinescu Marius SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:01:41 Timp 1640 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:02:02 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:18 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:02:99 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Urluiala Ninel Marian LPS Braila 01:03:04 Timp 471 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:11 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:04:40 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:04:46 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:78 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:04:83 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:00 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:05:15 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:65 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gudinov Daniel Stelu LPS Braila 01:05:86 Timp 516 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:08:89 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:09:34 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Munteanu George LPS Braila 01:10:41 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:62 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Sarpe Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:15:64 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 1500 m liber (16-17M custom)

1 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 16:48:07 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 16:57:13 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 17:03:08 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:04:55 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17:28:52 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17:33:03 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17:52:05 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 17:57:23 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gudinov Daniel Stelu LPS Braila 19:54:03 Timp 516 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m liber (16-17M custom)

1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:04:12 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:56:62 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:09:73 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 01:57:46 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:12:90 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:03:64 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:04:01 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 02:16:39 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 02:06:33 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:18:94 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:07:71 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:20:69 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:21:63 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vasilescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:09:05 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:23:47 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:10:58 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:09:94 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oprea Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:19:28 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:23:18 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:10:59 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:25:41 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:10:59 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:10:63 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:26:19 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:12:82 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 02:26:52 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vizireanu Victor Iulian LPS Braila 02:12:88 Timp 1066 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 02:32:44 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantinescu Marius SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:13:18 Timp 1640 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cane Ramona Florina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:33:20 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cucu Silvia Giorgiana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:33:89 Timp 146 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:17:49 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:16:85 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:19:52 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:19:92 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:20:17 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 02:20:89 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Urluiala Ninel Marian LPS Braila 02:21:45 Timp 471 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moise Adrian Valentin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:33:34 Timp 1006 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Munteanu George LPS Braila 02:34:37 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:35:03 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:38:91 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 400 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 04:25:27 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:10:51 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:29:23 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 04:15:62 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 04:47:36 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 04:16:04 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:17:34 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:49:80 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 04:20:21 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:51:15 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:53:75 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:21:60 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:59:19 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:31:31 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:10:19 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 04:31:68 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vasilescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:33:73 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 05:15:95 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 04:34:09 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cane Ramona Florina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:23:86 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:40:01 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 05:39:43 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:47:07 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:50:46 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gudinov Daniel Stelu LPS Braila 04:56:54 Timp 516 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Munteanu George LPS Braila 05:15:55 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (16-17M custom)

1 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:24:37 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Diaconescu Ioana Lorena Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:26:56 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badita Horatiu Nicusor Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:24:55 Timp 446 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:83 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:27:84 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:24:75 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:15 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:24:75 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lacusta Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:21 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Beltig Mircea Alexandru Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:24:75 Timp 431 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:30 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:25:23 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Retezan Remus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:25:36 Timp 435 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cioana Daniela Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:50 Timp 881 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:38 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boca Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:25:44 Timp 436 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 00:29:63 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 00:25:73 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:26:31 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:21 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:31 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:21 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 00:30:22 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasilescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:26:73 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 00:30:22 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:67 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:82 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 00:30:66 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 00:30:84 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Meriu Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:26:91 Timp 494 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:29:59 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ieremie Laura Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:30:97 Timp 129 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hristov Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:32:29 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cusu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:21 Timp 493 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:63 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 00:27:34 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:27:36 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cane Ramona Florina CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:28 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cefalan Irina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:34:75 Timp 218 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:27:39 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:39 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:90 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:37:23 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:41 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:41 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vizireanu Victor Iulian LPS Braila 00:27:61 Timp 1066 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:76 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:19 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 00:28:27 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:28:28 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantinescu Marius SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:28:44 Timp 1640 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasilescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:28:50 Timp 467 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:72 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Urluiala Ninel Marian LPS Braila 00:28:75 Timp 471 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Fronie Mihai Cosmin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:28:76 Timp 443 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:11 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Albu Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:32 Timp 496 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:29:60 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Badros Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:29:61 Timp 506 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 00:30:47 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:31:14 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Chiru Ciprian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:31:56 Timp 578 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Munteanu George LPS Braila 00:31:73 Timp 566 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:31:81 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sarpe Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:32:50 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 00:32:50 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:66 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 800 m liber (14-15F custom)

1 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:09:15 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 09:48:18 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 09:57:65 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10:03:54 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Irina LPS Braila 10:18:27 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 11:37:90 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 400 m mixt (14-15F custom)

1 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:05:12 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:40:69 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:45:37 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 05:07:63 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 04:47:76 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:22:05 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprea Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:22:06 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 04:56:10 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:01:38 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:29:63 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:02:99 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Craciun Petruta LPS Braila 05:34:33 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:34:54 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:07:88 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:35:15 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 05:12:66 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 05:38:70 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:12:72 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 05:17:85 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oancea Alina Roxana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:49:71 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:21:00 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 05:23:31 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 05:27:15 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 05:27:15 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 05:34:88 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 05:35:80 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (16-17M custom)

1 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 01:05:64 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:00:54 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 01:00:80 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badea Madalina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:07:86 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:80 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:87 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:32 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:89 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pana Giulia Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:94 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:99 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hristov Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:11:44 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vasilescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:04:23 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:04:27 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voinovici Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:66 Timp 164 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:30 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 01:12:77 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:01 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 01:11:84 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olaru Bianca Petronela SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:13:38 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 01:06:05 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:84 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 01:07:75 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:62 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:41 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:65 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cefalan Irina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:24:53 Timp 218 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:10:74 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Urluiala Ninel Marian LPS Braila 01:11:00 Timp 471 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:68 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chiru Ciprian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:14:37 Timp 578 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:16:45 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sarpe Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:20:50 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m spate (14-15F custom)

1 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 02:08:65 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 02:22:01 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:26:01 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:09:82 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hristov Alina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:30:95 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moscaliuc Cezar Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:11:48 Timp 432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:33:35 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:11:96 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Machita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:15:69 Timp 460 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 02:34:53 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Voinovici Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:35:09 Timp 164 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vasilescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:16:99 Timp 466 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Olaru Bianca Petronela SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:37:08 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:19:48 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anghel Zenovie Viorel LPS Braila 02:23:55 Timp 513 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:40:02 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:22:76 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:46:60 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 02:26:40 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 02:51:94 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Nicolae Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:30:51 Timp 486 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jurca Vlad Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:35:27 Timp 491 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cefalan Irina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:04:04 Timp 218 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 02:35:60 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chiru Ciprian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:37:18 Timp 578 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nica Florin Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:40:23 Timp 455 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:45:27 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:40:81 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sarpe Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:54:02 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

13. 200 m fluture (16-17M custom)

1 Visinescu Ionut Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:09:53 Timp 434 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zisu Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:21:10 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vintila Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:66 Timp 94 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Robea Nicolae Doru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:14:86 Timp 481 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:29:01 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:15:82 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gherghel Adrian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:17:23 Timp 461 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Puscasu Cornelia Gabriela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:32:11 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Raduch Akos SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:17:58 Timp 509 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cirstea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:33:98 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Ion Catali CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:20:36 Timp 472 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cucu Silvia Giorgiana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:34:94 Timp 146 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Amalia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:40:36 Timp 98 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dalea Petru Flavius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:24:24 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Visanescu Monica CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:40:81 Timp 96 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Varga Attila SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:29:00 Timp 445 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iovanovici Marcelo Cristi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:22:67 Timp 500 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:42:24 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Driscu Bogdan Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:24:45 Timp 441 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olaru Bianca Petronela SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:52:66 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 02:29:77 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tera Melania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:54:18 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:04:35 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitrut Marian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:29:90 Timp 526 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lazar Valerica LPS Braila 02:30:68 Timp 502 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dutulescu Sorin Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:34:98 Timp 544 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chirilov Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:48:32 Timp 572 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bekesi Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:48:45 Timp 438 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m mixt (16-17M custom)

1 Stirbei George Doru LPS Braila 02:12:12 Timp 440 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Casaru Catalina Monica LPS Braila 02:22:78 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Enache Adriana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:24:49 Timp 137 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deac Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:12:25 Timp 429 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacusta Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:27:17 Timp 121 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:17:82 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tin Madalina Elisabeta Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:28:23 Timp 124 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cuciurean Cosmin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:21:15 Timp 482 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sorica Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:23:56 Timp 508 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Trufasu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:29:03 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gagiu Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:27:11 Timp 462 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:35:94 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:30:13 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 02:38:66 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:39:14 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu George Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:39:82 Timp 495 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Roman Roxana LPS Braila 02:38:66 Timp 1003 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:27:38 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chis Costin Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 02:28:34 Timp 564 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Irina LPS Braila 02:41:96 Timp 954 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:29:35 Timp 520 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Cleopatra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:44:17 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kiss Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:31:10 Timp 475 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:44:46 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stavar Ciprian Ionut LPS Braila 02:32:03 Timp 492 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oancea Alina Roxana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:45:81 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Veicu Simona LPS Braila 02:49:94 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:32:31 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudorache Ramona Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:51:33 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Alexe Ocativan Sabin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:32:84 Timp 546 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Potoceanu Alexa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:35:06 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matache Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:54:17 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 02:39:92 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hladi Daniela Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:50:08 Timp 223 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 02:47:86 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Botea Violeta Alina LPS Braila 02:54:59 Timp 925 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Savu Maria Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:54:78 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:57:61 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cefalan Irina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:09:13 Timp 218 Cod 0 Puncte