Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de seniori si juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (19-99M custom)

1 Lacusta Larisa Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 28 ani 01:13:27 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Preda Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 01:02:80 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 01:14:37 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Agache Dragos DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 01:03:14 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:17:35 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Daghid Ioan Sergiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 01:05:25 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 26 ani 01:06:13 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:17:45 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stroe Ionut Bogdan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 18 ani 01:08:30 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leonte Cristina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:18:48 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 01:09:21 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:18:85 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 01:09:23 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:19:47 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 01:09:23 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:19:53 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Revesz Levente MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 01:08:50 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:21:60 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragne Dan Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 01:08:56 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:26:00 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
11 State Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:09:70 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 01:26:72 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:10:16 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bordean Gabriela Denisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 01:27:70 Timp 8119 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:10:69 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:29:61 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chirila Dragos Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:10:75 Timp 7174 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jivcovici Ioana Natalia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:31:55 Timp 7834 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:11:80 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sabo Florin Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 01:13:88 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:15:45 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:16:62 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 01:16:76 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:17:36 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:18:87 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:22:34 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:37 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gideiu Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:27:38 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (17-99F custom)

1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:29:16 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 29 ani 00:24:87 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 00:29:65 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 26 ani 00:25:12 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:30:02 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trandafir Norbert MTG - CSM Targoviste 19 ani 00:25:30 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Daghid Ioan Sergiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:25:78 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:30:27 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalca Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 22 ani 00:25:93 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:30:45 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:26 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:61 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Predescu Petru Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:63 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 00:30:70 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pavaloaia Paul DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 00:26:69 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Brat Valentina Georgiana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 00:30:78 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:59 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stroe Ionut Bogdan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 18 ani 00:26:72 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:31:40 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:26:79 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Motrogan Floriana SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 19 ani 00:32:48 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:95 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:55 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ungureanu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:01 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:32:75 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:27:44 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:32:77 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:27:63 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hanescu Irina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 17 ani 00:33:18 Timp 7417 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:27:88 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:28:10 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dobrea Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:28:07 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:22 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:33 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:10 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:33:34 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:15 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:52 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:28:17 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:43 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:68 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Varga Ferenc Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:28:61 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragusin Bianca Diana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:92 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:65 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:98 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:76 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ungureanu Georgeta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:34:03 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Mihai Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:86 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:34:67 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:89 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:83 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:90 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Balan Andreea Oana A. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:96 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 00:29:30 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:37 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Jivcovici Ioana Natalia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:35:44 Timp 7834 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:35 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 00:37:14 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:29:41 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:76 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Purcaru Mircea LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 17 ani 00:30:34 Timp 5887 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:30:34 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:30:40 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:30:42 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Macovei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:38 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sirjita Mihai Cristian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17 ani 00:31:56 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:58 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:64 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:09 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:14 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Purcelea Liliana Roxana FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 20 ani 00:32:38 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 26 ani 07:50:04 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Malcomete Emma Florentina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 08:42:46 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 07:54:64 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samoila Elena Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 09:01:93 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihalca Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 22 ani 07:58:30 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Purcelea Liliana Roxana FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 20 ani 09:04:24 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 08:11:49 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 09:14:26 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 08:15:98 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lican Irina Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 09:52:30 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 08:16:78 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zinca Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:13:11 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 400 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 04:14:28 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 27 ani 03:49:64 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 04:25:92 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 03:58:47 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 19 ani 04:04:26 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 04:34:45 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 04:08:90 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 04:35:76 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olteanu Sever George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 04:10:70 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nuber Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:38:12 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
6 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 04:13:00 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 04:41:62 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 04:41:70 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 04:16:86 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 04:41:99 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 04:26:63 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 04:46:41 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 04:20:40 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 04:46:48 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 04:23:07 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bob Laura Mihaela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 04:47:09 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 04:33:54 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:54:34 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:37:97 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusu Ramona Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 04:57:97 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 04:47:70 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 04:59:58 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Vasile Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:29:50 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:59:64 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 05:08:72 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (19-99M custom)

1 Brat Valentina Georgiana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 01:06:09 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 27 ani 00:55:74 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 01:06:99 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 29 ani 00:58:33 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 01:07:36 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lux Norbert Erwin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 27 ani 01:00:04 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 01:08:63 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 19 ani 01:00:59 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 01:01:75 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Maria Luiza DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 01:08:80 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupu Razvan Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 01:02:57 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:10:45 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 01:02:60 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:11:11 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:02:61 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hanescu Irina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 17 ani 01:11:71 Timp 7417 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Milian Alin Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 01:01:95 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:71 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 01:12:00 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
10 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 01:03:45 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ungureanu Georgeta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:12:84 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Brehar Danut Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:04:03 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:12:86 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 01:04:21 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:34 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:66 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragusin Bianca Diana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:45 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nastasescu Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:05:48 Timp 6369 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marian Alina Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:19:08 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petre Andrei Tiberius SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:06:08 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:19:29 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Varga Ferenc Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:06:56 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lican Irina Cristina LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:22:03 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:33 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ungureanu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:07:55 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Galca Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 01:08:15 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:14 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:10:30 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Macovei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:38 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Agache Dragos DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 00:29:02 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lacusta Larisa Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 28 ani 00:33:89 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 00:34:77 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preda Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 00:29:11 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negru Ionela Loredana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:35:70 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Daghid Ioan Sergiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:29:65 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:35:83 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 26 ani 00:29:72 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leonte Cristina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:35:90 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Revesz Levente MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 00:30:44 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:36:47 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 00:30:59 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:36:53 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pavaloaia Paul DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 00:30:91 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:37:03 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stroe Ionut Bogdan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 18 ani 00:31:38 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:39:22 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:31:49 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragusin Bianca Diana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 00:39:39 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 00:31:54 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:40:00 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
11 State Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:31:67 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:40:09 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragne Dan Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:31:90 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Purcelea Liliana Roxana FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 20 ani 00:40:12 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chirila Dragos Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:31:91 Timp 7174 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:32:24 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:40:26 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:33:46 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 00:40:46 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 00:38:93 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:37:62 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gutu Octavian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 25 ani 00:33:10 Timp 8758 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:38:46 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Motrogan Floriana SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 19 ani 00:40:70 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:33:12 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bordean Gabriela Denisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 00:41:28 Timp 8119 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sabo Florin Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 00:33:19 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Jivcovici Ioana Natalia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:42:21 Timp 7834 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:22 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lican Irina Cristina LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 00:45:13 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:62 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Purcaru Mircea LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 17 ani 00:35:06 Timp 5887 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:35:46 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:35:53 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:74 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pintea Andrei Catalin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18 ani 00:35:95 Timp 4167 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:36:05 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:36:13 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17 ani 00:36:39 Timp 7215 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:36:72 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:37:71 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gideiu Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:39:51 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m fluture (19-99M custom)

1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 01:03:18 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 29 ani 00:53:96 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 01:03:92 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trandafir Norbert MTG - CSM Targoviste 19 ani 00:55:08 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:05:84 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Dragos Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 27 ani 00:55:28 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 01:06:05 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 26 ani 00:55:34 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 01:06:63 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:57:22 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:62 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Predescu Petru Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:58:27 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:58:56 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:07:88 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:59:01 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 01:08:12 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:00:57 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:09:80 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dobrea Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:00:76 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:13:00 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:01:15 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:13:01 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:13:21 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 01:01:52 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:13:96 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:02:15 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balan Andreea Oana A. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:17:39 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:17 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:17:37 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Olteanu Sever George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 01:06:75 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:23:16 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:07:68 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Daghid Ioan Sergiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:58:58 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 01:00:12 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:01:09 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:29 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:88 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:06:26 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:09:86 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:33 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:46 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihalca Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 22 ani 01:11:40 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:11:66 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:99 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:15:31 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 1500 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 16:40:73 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 27 ani 15:31:51 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 15:53:42 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 17:50:10 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 19 ani 16:27:02 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 18:42:86 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Sever George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 16:41:31 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 19:07:59 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 17:11:44 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 19:25:68 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 19:32:49 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 17:20:31 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 17:23:84 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 20:00:51 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 20:22:86 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 18:00:50 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 19:19:03 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jivcovici Ioana Natalia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 24:38:91 Timp 7834 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Vasile Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 22:31:49 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 800 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Coman Dragos Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 27 ani 08:17:96 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 08:38:19 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 09:15:14 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 08:19:31 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 19 ani 08:41:67 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 09:30:37 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 09:33:38 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
4 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 08:45:69 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 09:36:42 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 08:46:01 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 09:39:49 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Olteanu Sever George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 08:51:68 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 09:52:16 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 08:56:07 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bob Laura Mihaela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 09:54:90 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 09:05:98 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 10:09:73 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 09:20:65 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 10:36:35 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 09:52:64 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 10:45:45 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Vasile Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 11:24:98 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m mixt (19-99M custom)

1 Brat Valentina Georgiana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 04:28:98 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cosma Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 03:52:08 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:36:72 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lux Norbert Erwin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 27 ani 03:52:87 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 04:40:35 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 26 ani 03:54:05 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:40:63 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupu Razvan Cristian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 03:56:33 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Maria Luiza DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 04:44:61 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Belciugan Angelo George DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 04:04:90 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vartan Anamaria FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 14 ani 04:50:21 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:06:70 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:08:96 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 04:08:18 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Brehar Danut Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 04:13:52 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Codrescu Theodora Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:10:50 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:33:05 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:42:06 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m mixt (19-99M custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 27 ani 02:05:99 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lacusta Larisa Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 28 ani 02:20:51 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 02:08:34 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 02:24:27 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Preda Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 02:08:53 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brat Valentina Georgiana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 02:25:65 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 19 ani 02:08:95 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:29:52 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gherghel Ioan Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 29 ani 02:11:55 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 02:29:83 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:31:06 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
6 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:12:48 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Negru Ionela Loredana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 02:34:25 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 02:13:18 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 02:45:83 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 02:14:27 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 02:14:91 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:30:06 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 02:16:15 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 02:35:31 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:18:91 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:35:82 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:22:03 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:37:78 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:22:08 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:39:61 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:24:85 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:42:50 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:33:70 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ungureanu Georgeta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:45:43 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:46:08 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lupu Razvan Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 02:43:46 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 03:00:35 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:20:69 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 02:26:57 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:26:63 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:27:30 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:28:71 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:28:76 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sabo Florin Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 02:28:87 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Brehar Danut Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:29:51 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 02:30:42 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petre Andrei Tiberius SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:30:66 Timp 5516 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:30:94 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:31:37 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chirila Dragos Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:34:55 Timp 7174 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 02:34:74 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

12. 200 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Preda Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 02:17:84 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lacusta Larisa Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 28 ani 02:36:78 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Agache Dragos DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 02:22:37 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:46:33 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:46:83 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 26 ani 02:24:28 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 02:48:66 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stroe Ionut Bogdan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 18 ani 02:28:92 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:48:72 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Valentin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 02:29:32 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 02:50:63 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Scurtu Silviu Eugen LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:32:28 Timp 4666 Cod 0 Puncte
7 State Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:34:06 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:51:66 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragne Dan Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 02:34:46 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:56:63 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Revesz Levente MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 02:33:30 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 02:54:42 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chirila Dragos Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:35:09 Timp 7174 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 03:01:69 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 19 ani 02:35:25 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Leonte Cristina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 03:05:23 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sabo Florin Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 02:42:61 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 03:05:80 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:44:33 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bordean Gabriela Denisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 03:08:15 Timp 8119 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:47:87 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 03:09:27 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:48:73 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 03:17:98 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:55:07 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 02:36:61 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:57:51 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 03:05:13 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Trandafir Norbert MTG - CSM Targoviste 19 ani 00:23:34 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lacusta Larisa Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 28 ani 00:27:01 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gutu Octavian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 25 ani 00:23:36 Timp 8758 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:27:05 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 26 ani 00:23:73 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 00:27:23 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tiu Bogdan Valentin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 30 ani 00:23:89 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Brat Valentina Georgiana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 00:28:16 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Benea Daniela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 20 ani 00:28:32 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 00:23:96 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Purcelea Liliana Roxana FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 20 ani 00:28:40 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gherghel Ioan Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 29 ani 00:23:98 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:28:52 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:24:19 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coman Maria Luiza DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:28:75 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalca Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 22 ani 00:24:26 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:28:71 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:24:73 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scutaru Loredana Elena SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 16 ani 00:28:93 Timp 6252 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:24:91 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ungureanu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:24:97 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hanescu Irina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 17 ani 00:29:27 Timp 7417 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Daghid Ioan Sergiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 00:25:18 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Negru Ionela Loredana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:29:43 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:25:60 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusu Ramona Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:29:45 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Predescu Petru Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:64 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:29:45 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:67 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:25:78 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:30:19 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
16 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:25:86 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bob Laura Mihaela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 00:29:71 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pavaloaia Paul DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 00:25:55 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:22 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Varga Ferenc Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:25:66 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 00:30:32 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:25:87 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nicolae Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:57 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Niculescu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:90 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:97 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:57 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Galca Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 00:26:12 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:84 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pasolea Krucsai Oliviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:26:27 Timp 5827 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragusin Bianca Diana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:84 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dobrea Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:26:30 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lican Irina Cristina LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:02 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:26:41 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Motrogan Floriana SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 19 ani 00:31:05 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:57 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:12 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:26:72 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:31:18 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bejan Oana Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:29 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Matei Mihai Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:26:86 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:31:49 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:26:95 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Codrescu Theodora Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:53 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:26:98 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Leonte Cristina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:31:57 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:10 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:11 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:20 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sirjita Mihai Cristian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:16 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ungureanu Georgeta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:32:22 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:29 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:58 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:30 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marian Alina Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:32:65 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Purcaru Mircea LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 17 ani 00:27:42 Timp 5887 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Jivcovici Ioana Natalia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:33:18 Timp 7834 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sabo Florin Petru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18 ani 00:27:46 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Balan Andreea Oana A. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:27 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:51 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:68 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Radulescu Adrian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:72 Timp 5655 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:27:96 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:01 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mihai Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:13 Timp 7215 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ionescu Mihai Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:17 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dorobantu Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:28:23 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Macovei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:27 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:39 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pintea Andrei Catalin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 18 ani 00:28:60 Timp 4167 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:94 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Popa Vasile Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:07 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:02 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Gideiu Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:03 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:36:17 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m spate (17-99F custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 27 ani 01:59:76 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 02:17:69 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 29 ani