Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 State Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:09:03 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:18:42 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:11:91 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:17:66 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:14:80 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Visoiu Kallina Patricia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:65 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:13:73 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:18:76 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:15:17 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:09:99 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ulbrecht Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:23:04 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:16:53 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:12:28 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusa Adela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:21:98 Timp 7709 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocaru Cristian Dan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:13:96 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:12:77 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:23:34 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 01:15:54 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:23:23 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bucurenciu Constantin V. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:18:41 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:19:61 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nas Bogdan Emil CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:14:56 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:26:46 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:26:44 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:16:75 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:27:58 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baban Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 01:17:07 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Girjoaba Bianca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:27:93 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:20:08 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:16:08 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:96 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:20:59 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:29:79 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:21:47 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:33:02 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 01:23:89 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:30:56 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:21:27 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banica Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:33:22 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Selaru Stelian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:27:47 Timp 8713 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iancu Iuliana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:32:73 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:23:30 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:33:74 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitrescu Serena C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:44:00 Timp 8771 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:28 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbulescu Roxana Monica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:36:21 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Harnagea Petru Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:24:51 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pavel Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:25:34 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Terchila Ionut Giorgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:25:96 Timp 7167 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coca Florin Adrian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:29:72 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 1500 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 17:23:59 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 17:12:24 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 18:05:44 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anton Marian Claudiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 17:44:71 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 19:09:95 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 18:09:56 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 19:10:25 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 18:13:27 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 18:34:44 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manea Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 19:43:90 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:28:49 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:26:69 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:25:24 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:29:40 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:25:30 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:29:43 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:26:24 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:29:92 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Constantinescu Petru B. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:27:37 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:25:72 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Horea Adrian VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 00:26:52 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:30:30 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:27:38 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:24 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:29:59 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:75 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:52 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manea Bogdan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 00:26:38 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:35 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:26:77 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:30:38 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:26:97 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Blidariu Bianca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:31:03 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:27:57 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:26:41 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:82 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Feodorof Morozan Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:03 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:31:24 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:87 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:64 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbulescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:29 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:28:22 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:26:83 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:84 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:27:12 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:28:45 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toma Ioan Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 00:28:07 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:31:31 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:27:48 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Codrescu Theodora Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:60 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Visoiu Kallina Patricia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:42 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Baban Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 00:27:91 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lican Irina Cristina LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:93 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:32 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:09 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:07 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoian George Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:28:52 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Crisan Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:17 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:51 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mitrut Bogdan Ion STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:34 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:57 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:56 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Borbileanu Paul Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:35 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:39 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:22 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:75 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:37 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:35 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:28:79 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Domokos Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:23 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Birlea Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:33:43 Timp 8813 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:28:85 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:39 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:32:07 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascu Francisco Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:28:38 Timp 8507 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Macovei Miruna Madalina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:32:39 Timp 7071 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Macovei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:46 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oprea Iuliana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:69 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:29:15 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:27:60 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:32:45 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:60 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Caramihai Mihaela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:33:88 Timp 7933 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:50 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:73 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:34:98 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:29:77 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Draghici Andrei Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:21 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:07 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:64 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragus Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:30:02 Timp 7318 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:43 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:33:76 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:72 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Serena C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:35:22 Timp 8771 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:33:79 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:76 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:35:65 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fit Eduard Roland ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:30:06 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:30:09 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barbulescu Roxana Monica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:33:96 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:29:18 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:27 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:29:52 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:15 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Selaru Stelian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:29:53 Timp 8713 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:26 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Coca Florin Adrian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:30:34 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Vasile Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:52 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandor Florin Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:30:44 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:66 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Toma Cristian Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:83 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Galdean Leonard LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:23 Timp 7468 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Harnagea Petru Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:31:01 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pavel Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:01 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:27 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:31:96 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 800 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 09:42:15 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 09:17:24 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nuber Elisabeta STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 09:23:53 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 09:53:95 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 09:18:52 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 09:26:12 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 09:37:29 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 10:14:42 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:33:92 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 10:16:18 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 09:41:39 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 09:59:48 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 09:42:90 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 10:15:60 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 10:25:65 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 10:28:75 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 10:28:51 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 09:49:26 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bolbea Antonia Elena LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 10:30:47 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 09:53:47 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 10:57:17 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 10:59:77 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Luputan Andreea Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 11:18:39 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:58:73 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 10:07:07 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 10:28:67 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m mixt (13-14F custom)

1 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:20:06 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:33:59 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:23:98 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:16:78 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:29:79 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 02:35:08 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 02:24:31 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 02:19:33 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:34:34 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anton Marian Claudiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:24:72 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:36:84 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:26:12 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 02:36:62 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:25:20 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
3 State Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:20:77 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:26:60 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 02:37:90 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:30:03 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:22:63 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Visoiu Kallina Patricia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:38:71 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:40:44 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:30:71 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:23:40 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:44:35 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 02:26:74 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:25:89 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:46:87 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manea Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:29:46 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rad Andrea Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:52:03 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:36:76 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:48:18 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:33:70 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sandulescu Lucia Marina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:53:60 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:39:89 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:26:83 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:51:26 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mitrut Bogdan Ion STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:34:92 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:39:97 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:32:60 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iancu Iuliana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 03:00:79 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconu Robert Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 02:44:33 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:31:96 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:50:94 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:44:05 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 03:01:07 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:46:75 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:33:70 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:51:76 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:46:84 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:54:54 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:34:15 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 03:01:75 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Toma Cristian Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:47:35 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:49:82 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oprea Iuliana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 03:03:08 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Codrescu Theodora Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 02:56:89 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m fluture (14-16M custom)

1 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:27:69 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 00:30:34 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:30 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:05 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:27 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:28:65 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:27:82 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:31:06 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:82 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:30:69 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:71 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toma Ioan Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 00:27:89 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:31:41 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Horea Adrian VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 15 ani 00:28:14 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:32:33 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:17 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 00:32:98 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:29:97 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:11 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:07 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Feodorof Morozan Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:35 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Girjoaba Bianca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:33:89 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoian George Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:30:85 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:28:53 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:55 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:30:91 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Domokos Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:78 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:32:75 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:12 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rad Andrea Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:34:52 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:29:14 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbulescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:58 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:58 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:30:12 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:32:99 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:48 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:98 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:33:05 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:45 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:62 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:31:62 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matei Mihai Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:29:57 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:34:68 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:14 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:35:56 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:29:61 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusa Adela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:34:75 Timp 7709 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:31:19 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Birlea Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:06 Timp 8813 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:89 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:67 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pescar Flavia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:36:21 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:32:00 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:29 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:34:95 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:36:37 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:32:75 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:65 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:35:16 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:31:96 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coca Florin Adrian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 00:32:88 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:30:66 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:35:25 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:32:03 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:37:78 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Vasile Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:07 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oprea Iuliana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:38:94 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:18 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:31:04 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:26 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Diaconu Robert Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:33:19 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Draghici Andrei Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:34 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barbulescu Roxana Monica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:39:12 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascu Francisco Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:32:25 Timp 8507 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iancu Iuliana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:39:94 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandor Florin Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:33:26 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:32:28 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Selaru Stelian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:32:53 Timp 8713 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fit Eduard Roland ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:33:45 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Macovei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:29 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:92 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:52 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bucurenciu Constantin V. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:34:37 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pavel Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:49 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Toma Cristian Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:59 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragus Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:34:81 Timp 7318 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:35:70 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Harnagea Petru Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:36:45 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:36:79 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 04:23:58 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 03:57:27 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 04:37:55 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:06:77 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 03:50:37 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Feodorof Morozan Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 03:58:67 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lican Irina Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:45:95 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 04:10:85 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manea Bogdan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 03:52:29 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 04:24:18 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 04:16:64 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 03:56:13 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:29:70 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:06:29 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Oprea Iuliana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 04:54:87 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:20:43 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:00:58 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tanase Dragos Simion PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 04:10:24 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rusa Adela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 04:44:41 Timp 7709 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:29:73 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 04:07:06 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Macovei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:12:38 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Selaru Stelian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 04:37:35 Timp 8713 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:04:40 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:15:42 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:06:77 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:59:30 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:10:83 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:20:61 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:10:22 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:00:95 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:12:41 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:05:77 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anton Marian Claudiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:07:13 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:21:24 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 02:11:07 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:04:63 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nuber Elisabeta STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:14:47 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:12:79 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:08:66 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:16:99 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:10:90 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sloata Sabina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:23:03 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 02:13:07 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 02:09:45 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:22:13 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:12:79 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 02:27:64 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:12:87 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 02:29:04 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:16:02 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Matei Mihai Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:09:78 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:28:51 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:13:71 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oprea Iuliana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:36:29 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:20:43 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crisan Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:16:77 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:29:02 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:21:52 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Domokos Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:12:55 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:30:21 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:16:15 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Luputan Andreea Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:38:18 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Borbileanu Paul Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:16:94 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Visoiu Kallina Patricia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:26:35 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:20:52 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:47:27 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 02:58:02 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manea Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:17:71 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:37:96 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:21:61 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandor Florin Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 02:24:60 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:40:50 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:21:13 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:24:59 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:28:30 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:46:96 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:30:87 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macovei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:26:22 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pascu Francisco Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 02:27:22 Timp 8507 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coca Florin Adrian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 02:31:46 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:30:60 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:32:82 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Vasile Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:33:69 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pavel Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:40:03 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m mixt (14-16M custom)

1 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:59:93 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 05:30:99 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 05:10:79 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 04:50:39 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:11:45 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:14:94 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
2 State Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 05:09:79 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 05:23:53 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anton Marian Claudiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 05:06:39 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 05:38:93 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 05:15:48 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 05:12:62 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nuber Elisabeta STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 05:23:64 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 05:08:83 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 05:50:54 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manea Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 05:19:47 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 05:25:76 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:23:29 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nas Bogdan Emil CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 05:22:70 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mitrut Bogdan Ion STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 05:41:60 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:45:20 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:32:90 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 05:35:71 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:50:79 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:33:46 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Diaconu Robert Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 05:38:93 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoian George Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 05:45:19 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (14-16M custom)

1 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 01:02:68 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:06:32 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:12:66 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:05:05 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:10:48 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:06:20 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:62 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:03:28 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:87 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:13:37 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anton Marian Claudiu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:06:78 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:13:67 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manea Bogdan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 01:03:64 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:09:15 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:14:26 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Daniel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:82 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:12:34 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:89 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tanase Dragos Simion PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 01:07:07 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Visoiu Kallina Patricia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:15:78 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:68 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:52 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banica Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:16:51 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:04:44 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Toma Cristian Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:52 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:61 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:17:58 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Craciunescu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:97 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:14:00 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:16:59 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:06:13 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:15:50 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Codrescu Theodora Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:19:20 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zinca Vlad LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 15 ani 01:09:55 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoleru Iuliana Claudia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:19:26 Timp 7484 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:15:75 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sandulescu Lucia Marina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:21:69 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 01:10:84 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:20:33 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:09:73 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diaconu Robert Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:15:08 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rad Andrea Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:20:19 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:33 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:21:12 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Petru B. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:15:75 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitrescu Serena C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:20:69 Timp 8771 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:11:71 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macovei Miruna Madalina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:21:23 Timp 7071 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mitrut Bogdan Ion STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:13:91 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:21:32 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragus Vlad ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:17:41 Timp 7318 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Blidariu Bianca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:21:41 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Galdean Leonard LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:26:41 Timp 7468 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:47 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:18:47 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Caramihai Mihaela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:22:13 Timp 7933 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fit Eduard Roland ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:21:15 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

11. 50 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Rusa Adela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 00:37:04 Timp 7709 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:31:55 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 00:36:24 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:34:59 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
1 State Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:31:70 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ulbrecht Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:37:20 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:34:76 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:31:85 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pescar Flavia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:37:20 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:37:34 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chiriac Alex. Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:35 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:77 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:32:17 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Visoiu Kallina Patricia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:37:64 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocaru Cristian Dan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:34:00 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte