Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de poliatlon - copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:18:27 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:20:09 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Ion Ciprian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:47 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:25:17 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:51 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nuber Elisabeta SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:25:91 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:21:82 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:60 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Feodorof Morozan Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:13 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:27:12 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gavrila Ionut Bogdan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:23:88 Timp 6796 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:28:05 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Avram Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:30:18 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Baban Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:24:46 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:25:20 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:30:22 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:30:29 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:55 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:31:09 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:25:91 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:31:13 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zinca Vlad WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 13 ani 01:26:15 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:31:32 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luca Mihai Leonard LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:26:24 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banica Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:32:52 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:26:74 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cojocariu Iasmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:33:22 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:26:86 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:33:43 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:26:93 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:33:69 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:27:59 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:33:81 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:27:77 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbulescu Roxana Monica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:33:99 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:01 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:28:05 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Crisan Geanina Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:34:86 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dutia Diana Poliana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:35:25 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lacatus Cristian Luis SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:28:24 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:29:04 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:36:97 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hadarean Maria Letitia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:37:21 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Teodoru Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:29:10 Timp 6374 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:29:14 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:37:68 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:38:83 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:29:92 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gardin Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:30:49 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Spiru Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:40:05 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lazar Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:40:50 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Melinte Tudor Cosmin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:30:51 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Isop Bianca Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:40:80 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:30:98 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:41:18 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:31:92 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Socaciu Claudia SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:41:39 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:32:24 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tanase Dragos Simion PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:32:28 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:41:40 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:41:56 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ivan Razvan Vasile DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 01:32:37 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:32:65 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:43:86 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:43:96 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Muresan Alexandru Camil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:33:13 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:33:20 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stiglet Teodora Eugenia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:43:97 Timp 7835 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:45:61 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Florea Valentin Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:33:39 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:33:69 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gligor Corina DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:45:65 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:45:69 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:33:93 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Berechet Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:34:45 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Itcou Iulia Daniela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:46:00 Timp 8245 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:49:72 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rusu Horea Adrian VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 13 ani 01:34:66 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Plesa Emanuela Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:57:79 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Papin Radu Claudiu SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:35:03 Timp 6791 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dobre Andrei Mihail SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:35:66 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Giuvelic George Dan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:35:67 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:35:84 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Donciu Vlad Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:36:28 Timp 6799 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Slujitoru Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:36:54 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nagy Hunor Gyork STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:36:67 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:36:80 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:38:41 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Frantugu Claudiu Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:38:77 Timp 6795 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:40:09 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:40:15 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Popa Vasile Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 13 ani 01:40:33 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ciocoteala Alexandru Cata MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 13 ani 01:41:25 Timp 6883 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sarkozi Ervin Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:42:35 Timp 6809 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Codrin Andrei Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:43:07 Timp 6934 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Motoi Candin Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:43:52 Timp 6277 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Macovei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:44:13 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:47 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:50 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:40:44 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:84 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:40:55 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caunic Daniel Dumitru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:39:00 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:40:92 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Bogdan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:39:64 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:40:83 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:41:11 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ulbrecht Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:99 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Martian Dragos Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:41:00 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stroe Alexandru Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:41:30 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:41:01 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragusin Bianca Diana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:16 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petre Sorin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:42 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Filip Alexandru Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:41:94 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbulescu Ioana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:21 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Furdui Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:42:04 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:41:53 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:67 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:41:61 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:10 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Girjoaba Bianca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:43:66 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Peter Roland Kristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:42:28 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:72 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:43:90 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:42:03 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sararu Marco Loren SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:42:61 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragoi Diana Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:44:12 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:42:69 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:42:11 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:44:56 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:42:59 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:42:73 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bolbea Antonia Elena LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:22 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:45:24 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:42:90 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:42:72 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:36 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:43:05 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rotundu Cristian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 00:42:96 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Smeu Iulia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:45:44 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:43:08 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bobes Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:42:98 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:43:48 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sfat Cristina Teodora GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:45:72 Timp 7627 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Henter Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:42:98 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandulescu Lucia Marina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:05 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bucurenciu Constantin V. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:43:48 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:43:64 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miteata Geani Alberto LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:79 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pintilescu Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 00:43:72 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Paun Ruxandra SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:46:57 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:86 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:46:84 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:44:06 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Predus Andrei Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:87 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:44:19 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oprea Iuliana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:00 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:43:92 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:17 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Mihai Ionica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:44:42 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Arif Erdal PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:44:03 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Diaconu Robert Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:44:60 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilies Bianca Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:42 Timp 7694 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:44:61 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cretu Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:44:47 Timp 7423 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iancu Iuliana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:50 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lata Robert Iulian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:44:47 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:44:97 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Beres Aurora GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:47:56 Timp 7640 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:11 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:63 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Motei Cezara SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:47:60 Timp 7619 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:44:76 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ruparcsics Ingrid Kriszta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:12 Timp 7984 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:45:12 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rosu Theodor Francisc LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:45:21 Timp 7844 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:44:97 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mihalcea Oana Iulia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:48:15 Timp 7645 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:13 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tanase Razvan Ioan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:45:47 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:48:19 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Morarescu Paul Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 00:45:53 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:45:28 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Herteg Elena Alina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:20 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:72 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoica Andrei Lucian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:45:57 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:48:63 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Buftea Florina Madalina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:48:64 Timp 7859 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Harnagea Petru Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:45:71 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Draghita Rares Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:46:02 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gutu Michelle Mikey GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:48:85 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:46:09 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:99 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cojocaru Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:48:89 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Parasciuc Adrian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 00:46:12 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:46:23 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Constantin Mihnea Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:46:28 Timp 7413 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:94 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Urdas Marius Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:46:43 Timp 7626 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Codrescu Theodora Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:49:16 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Navrapescu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:46:60 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:46:52 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:46:53 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Corfariu Sever DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 00:46:60 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:49:19 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:54 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Asandei Flavia Florina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:49:24 Timp 7620 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Constantinescu Petru B. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:46:64 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sandor Florin Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:46:71 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:46:56 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:49:30 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:57 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:46:88 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Petac Andreea Roxana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:49:32 Timp 7592 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:47:26 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ilie Marian Constantin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:46:62 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stan Denisa DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:35 Timp 7734 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Girbea Titus Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:46:75 Timp 7556 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:47:50 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rad Andrea Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:37 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:48:55 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Simonca Marian Ioan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:84 Timp 7675 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Luputan Andreea Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:58 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ionescu Vlad Radu MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:46:85 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:48:66 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vrabie Andreea Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:49:62 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Blidariu Bianca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:49:67 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciobanu Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:49:90 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ichim Daniel Octavian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:46:93 Timp 7564 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Naglabeala Laura Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:49:71 Timp 7025 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:06 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 00:50:18 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vadean Antonela Andrada BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:74 Timp 7690 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stoian George Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:51:19 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mesea Ioan Horatiu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:47:23 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dinu Andreea Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:49:91 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Manda Catalin Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:51:42 Timp 7415 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Kiss Eduard GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:47:35 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stefan Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:53:44 Timp 7359 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Lata Teodora DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:50:00 Timp 7591 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Beches Razvan Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:47:57 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Caramihai Mihaela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:50:29 Timp 7933 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 00:53:83 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Haidu Sebastian Dumitru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:47:62 Timp 7644 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Toader Lucian Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:54:36 Timp 6914 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Parfenie Laura Mihaela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:50:31 Timp 7618 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cernisov Cassiano CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:47:66 Timp 7780 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dragomir Silvia Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:50:50 Timp 7650 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Giurgiu Lorin CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:54:93 Timp 7967 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:72 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:89 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:55:67 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iosif Mara Ana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:50:92 Timp 7593 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:48:24 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lican Irina Cristina LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:51:29 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Buzea Vlad Calin CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:10:02 Timp 7974 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Calu Razvan Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:48:28 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Chis Laura GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:51:41 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Baba Ilie Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:48:69 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:51:76 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Iuonas Ovidiu Claudiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:48:86 Timp 7864 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:52:09 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Rencz Roland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:24 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mihalcea Brenda Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:52:53 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mosora Daiana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:52:81 Timp 7641 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Gherghina Cezar Alex. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:49:40 Timp 7776 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cretu Andreea Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:52:85 Timp 7621 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Urdas Alexandru Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:49:42 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Danciu Delia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:53:08 Timp 7688 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bota Ciprian Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:49:60 Timp 7639 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Moiseanu Diana Daniela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:53:67 Timp 7655 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Diaconu Silviu Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:75 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Prunar Ioana Cristina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:54:66 Timp 7970 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Zanoaga Andrei Mihai LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:87 Timp 7605 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Anghel Madalina Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:55:51 Timp 7954 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Pop Dan Horia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:97 Timp 7602 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Diac Denisa Daiana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:55:71 Timp 7594 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Milos Dean Milan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:49:97 Timp 7755 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Motogna Diana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:55:73 Timp 7855 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Kimpan Robert Anton LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:50:06 Timp 7604 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:53 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:55:77 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Timar Andrei DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:50:53 Timp 7588 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Matei Alina Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:57:35 Timp 8144 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Brinza Catalina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:58:39 Timp 7955 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Vancsa Bogdan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:50:59 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Wagner Carina Roberta CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:59:72 Timp 7786 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Lupsa Raul Nicolae LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:51:16 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Badau Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:51:44 Timp 7982 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Alecu Bogdan Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:51:56 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Seres Danut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:53:13 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Sicoe Razvan CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:53:67 Timp 7971 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Calinescu Joshua Lucian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:53:77 Timp 7842 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:55:35 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Husarciuc David Emanuel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:55:56 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Pana Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:55:69 Timp 7950 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Briciu Catalin Mircea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:56:38 Timp 7861 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Manu Cristian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:56:90 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Enache Liviu Octavian MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 11 ani 00:58:60 Timp 8265 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Nastase Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:01:70 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Ion Valentin Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:01:99 Timp 8322 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Iancu Maria Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:08:65 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:06:10 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Banciulescu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:09:32 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popescu Bogdan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:03:75 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:01:66 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaspar Ligia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:11:28 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:74 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nuber Elisabeta SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:06:75 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:09:51 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:05:50 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:05:90 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Micle Andreea Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:12:22 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Anda Beatrice PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:07:02 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:03:69 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Demeny Attila STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:11:06 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Calu Razvan Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:11:24 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:07:21 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:04:51 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lican Irina Cristina LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:13:38 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 01:07:66 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kagan Ferenc Tibor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 01:11:25 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:07:28 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:13:49 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:08:56 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Feodorof Morozan Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:04:57 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:04:74 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:11:63 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:07:82 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbulescu Ioana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:61 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:09:21 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:09:77 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:11:83 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:07:97 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:09 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Asandei Flavia Florina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:15:12 Timp 7620 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oprea Iuliana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:23 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:09:95 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrila Ionut Bogdan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:05:54 Timp 6796 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrila Viorel Tatian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:12:05 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:08:29 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusin Bianca Diana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:53 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:10:24 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cernisov Cassiano CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:13:46 Timp 7780 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:05:56 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Parasciuc Adrian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 01:08:54 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diaconu Silviu Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:89 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:09:65 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicolae Ion Ciprian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:59 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Apostolescu Ana Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:81 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barbulescu Roxana Monica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:10:45 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:13:98 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:09:79 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragomir Silvia Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:15:86 Timp 7650 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Avram Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:11:24 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:05:70 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Filip Alexandru Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:14:03 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Negrea Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:09:81 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:06:15 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bolbea Antonia Elena LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:16:15 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:11:28 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:23 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mezei Norbert Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:14:15 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:09:96 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Velicu Ioana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:16:58 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Socaciu Claudia SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:11:54 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Codrescu Theodora Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:17:75 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:11:93 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lacatus Cristian Luis SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:06:23 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kiss Eduard GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:14:20 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Morarescu Paul Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:10:00 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Melinte Tudor Cosmin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:06:27 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ghita Andreia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:17:87 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:10 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raiu Florin Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:14:59 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoica Andrei Lucian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:10:14 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:10 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:12:13 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:06:31 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szasz Csaba Szilard MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:14:86 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandor Florin Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:10:16 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:14:95 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:26 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nagy Hunor Gyork STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:06:32 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gutu Michelle Mikey GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:18:56 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:12:75 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Costache Mihai Aurel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:30 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:10:31 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Paun Ruxandra SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:18:70 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:13:12 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zinca Vlad WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 13 ani 01:06:51 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Baban Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:07:17 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bacanu Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:38 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:10:44 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vrabie Andreea Elena MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:18:91 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dutia Diana Poliana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:14:21 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragoi Diana Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:19:00 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:14:56 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Urdas Alexandru Cristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:15:51 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:10:57 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:07:41 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Blidariu Bianca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:19:15 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:60 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Macovei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:88 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Timar Andrei DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:15:73 Timp 7588 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Diaconu Robert Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:10:65 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Girjoaba Bianca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:20:06 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:62 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rotundu Cristian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 01:15:84 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pintilescu Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:10:89 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rusu Horea Adrian VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 13 ani 01:07:98 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:11:62 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 01:20:17 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lazar Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:15:34 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:15 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:15:96 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:08:18 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:15:49 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Parfenie Laura Mihaela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:20:44 Timp 7618 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Peter Roland Kristian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:15:97 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:11:66 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cojocaru Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:21:07 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Banica Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:15:64 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:26 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grecu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:97 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Martian Dragos Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:11:70 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:53 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Motei Cezara SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:21:16 Timp 7619 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:16:40 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Draghita Rares Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:16:30 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Caunic Daniel Dumitru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:11:90 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 01:12:11 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciuciuc Loredana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:22:34 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:16:43 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tanase Dragos Simion PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:08:68 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Arif Erdal PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:16:45 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Miteata Geani Alberto LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:16:51 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Papin Radu Claudiu SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:08:90 Timp 6791 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:12:75 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dinu Andreea Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:22:46 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:16:64 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dobra Vladut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:16:55 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciobanu Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:13:13 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Negrea Anca Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:52 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:90 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hadarean Maria Letitia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:16:98 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Isop Bianca Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:17:27 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Luca Mihai Leonard LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:09:00 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:17:00 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pop Mihai Ionica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:13:15 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Luputan Andreea Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:22:91 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Radu Teodora Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:23:11 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Crisan Geanina Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:17:39 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Urdas Marius Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:17:13 Timp 7626 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Navrapescu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:13:66 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:09:19 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chis Laura GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:23:47 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Itcou Iulia Daniela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:18:16 Timp 8245 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:21 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ilie Marian Constantin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:17:35 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Harnagea Petru Alexandru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:13:75 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Papp Sabina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:24:14 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Spiru Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:18:24 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:09:27 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ionita Alexandru Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:17:38 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:14:07 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stroe Alexandru Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:17:65 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 01:14:13 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dobre Andrei Mihail SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:79 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Herteg Elena Alina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:24:28 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gligor Corina DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:18:94 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cristescu Radu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:18:25 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 01:14:59 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Petac Andreea Roxana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:24:29 Timp 7592 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Boricean Bianca Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:19:48 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Donciu Vlad Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:10:31 Timp 6799 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ivan Razvan Vasile DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 01:10:39 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:18:35 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Scurtu Daniel Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:14:66 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mihalcea Brenda Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:24:70 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:23:54 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cretu Andreea Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:24:78 Timp 7621 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Plesa Emanuela Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:24:17 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cioltea Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:18:46 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:15:15 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:10:53 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vadean Antonela Andrada BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:24:84 Timp 7690 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:25:14 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:10:62 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bobes Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:18:48 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:15:17 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:10:68 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihalcea Oana Iulia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:25:11 Timp 7645 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stiglet Teodora Eugenia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:33:22 Timp 7835 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 01:18:64 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 01:15:23 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ungur Catalin Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:18:78 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ianu Petra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:25:27 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoian George Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:15:27 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:10:79 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Anghel Madalina Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:25:27 Timp 7954 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Corfariu Sever DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:15:38 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:10:86 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lata Robert Iulian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:18:84 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ionescu Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:18:88 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cristoltean Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:25:39 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:11:30 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:42 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Slujitoru Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:11:37 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Lata Teodora DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:26:05 Timp 7591 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tanase Razvan Ioan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:16:58 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Rencz Roland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:18:89 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Soponar Eduard BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:18:93 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Giuvelic George Dan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:11:44 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Smeu Iulia GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:26:38 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Constantinescu Petru B. LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:17:85 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nastase Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:19:15 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sarkozi Ervin Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:11:62 Timp 6809 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vasile Denisa Mariana GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:26:48 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Manda Catalin Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:17:92 Timp 7415 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:28 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:17:93 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:19:31 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
46