Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de poliatlon - copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:27 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:09 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Ion Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:47 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:25:17 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nuber Elisabeta Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:25:91 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coltoi Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:51 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:82 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:60 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Feodorof Morozan Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:13 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:12 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gavrila Ionut Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:23:88 Timp 6796 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:28:05 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Baban Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:24:46 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Avram Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:18 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:30:22 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:20 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:25:55 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:29 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:91 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:31:09 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zinca Vlad Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:26:15 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costin Alexandra Donna Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:13 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luca Mihai Leonard Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:26:24 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:31:32 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:32:52 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:26:74 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:86 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:33:22 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:26:93 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:33:43 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:59 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:33:69 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Gabriel Florian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:27:77 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:33:81 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbulescu Roxana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:99 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:01 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:05 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Crisan Geanina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:34:86 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dutia Diana Poliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:35:25 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lacatus Cristian Luis Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:28:24 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:04 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stancea Ioana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:97 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Teodoru Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:10 Timp 6374 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hadarean Maria Letitia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:37:21 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:37:68 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:29:14 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:38:83 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:92 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Spiru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:40:05 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gardin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:30:49 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lazar Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:40:50 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Melinte Tudor Cosmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:30:51 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:98 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Isop Bianca Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:40:80 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:31:92 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pache Adriana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:41:18 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:32:24 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Socaciu Claudia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:41:39 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tanase Dragos Simion Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:32:28 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Serban Adriana Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:41:40 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ivan Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:32:37 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marinescu Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:41:56 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:32:65 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:43:86 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Muresan Alexandru Camil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:13 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:43:96 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:20 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stiglet Teodora Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:43:97 Timp 7835 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Florea Valentin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:39 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:45:61 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:69 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gligor Corina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:45:65 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:93 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:45:69 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Berechet Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:34:45 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Itcou Iulia Daniela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:46:00 Timp 8245 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rusu Horea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:34:66 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:49:72 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Papin Radu Claudiu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:35:03 Timp 6791 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Plesa Emanuela Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:57:79 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dobre Andrei Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:35:66 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Giuvelic George Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:35:67 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bilencu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:35:84 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Donciu Vlad Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:36:28 Timp 6799 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Slujitoru Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:36:54 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nagy Hunor Gyork Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:36:67 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:36:80 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:41 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Frantugu Claudiu Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:38:77 Timp 6795 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:09 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mihale Florin Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:40:15 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Popa Vasile Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:40:33 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ciocoteala Alexandru Cata Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:41:25 Timp 6883 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sarkozi Ervin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:42:35 Timp 6809 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Codrin Andrei Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:43:07 Timp 6934 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Motoi Candin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:43:52 Timp 6277 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Macovei Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:44:13 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:50 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:47 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:44 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:84 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:39:00 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:40:55 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:40:83 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:64 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:92 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Martian Dragos Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:00 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ulbrecht Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:99 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:11 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:30 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:41:01 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:16 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Filip Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:94 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbulescu Ioana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:21 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:42 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:53 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:67 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:04 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Girjoaba Bianca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:43:66 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:10 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:41:61 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Papp Sabina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:43:90 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:72 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:42:28 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:61 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:03 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragoi Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:44:12 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:42:69 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:44:56 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:11 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:59 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bolbea Antonia Elena Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:45:22 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:73 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:24 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:72 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:90 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:05 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:36 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rotundu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:42:96 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bobes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:98 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:08 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Smeu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:45:44 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sfat Cristina Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:45:72 Timp 7627 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Henter Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:42:98 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:48 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandulescu Lucia Marina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:05 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bucurenciu Constantin V. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:43:48 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:43:64 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Paun Ruxandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:57 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miteata Geani Alberto Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:79 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:43:72 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:06 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:86 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:84 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:87 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:19 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oprea Iuliana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:00 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:17 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:92 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Mihai Ionica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:42 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Diaconu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:44:60 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilies Bianca Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:42 Timp 7694 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Arif Erdal Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:44:03 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iancu Iuliana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:50 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cretu Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:44:47 Timp 7423 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:61 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:44:97 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lata Robert Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:47 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Beres Aurora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:56 Timp 7640 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:63 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:11 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Motei Cezara Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:47:60 Timp 7619 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:45:12 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ruparcsics Ingrid Kriszta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:12 Timp 7984 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:44:76 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mihalcea Oana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:48:15 Timp 7645 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rosu Theodor Francisc Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:21 Timp 7844 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:97 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:19 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:13 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tanase Razvan Ioan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:47 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Morarescu Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:45:53 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:28 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Herteg Elena Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:20 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:72 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoica Andrei Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:45:57 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:48:63 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Harnagea Petru Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:45:71 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Buftea Florina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:64 Timp 7859 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Draghita Rares Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:02 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gutu Michelle Mikey Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:48:85 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:99 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:09 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:89 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:23 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:46:12 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Constantin Mihnea Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:46:28 Timp 7413 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Urdas Marius Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:46:43 Timp 7626 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:94 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:52 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:60 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Codrescu Theodora Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:49:16 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:46:60 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:53 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:49:19 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:54 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:64 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Asandei Flavia Florina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:49:24 Timp 7620 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:56 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cristoltean Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:30 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sandor Florin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:46:71 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:88 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Petac Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:49:32 Timp 7592 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:57 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stan Denisa Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:35 Timp 7734 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:26 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:46:62 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:50 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:37 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Girbea Titus Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:75 Timp 7556 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Luputan Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:58 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Simonca Marian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:84 Timp 7675 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:48:55 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ionescu Vlad Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:46:85 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vrabie Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:49:62 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:66 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ichim Daniel Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:46:93 Timp 7564 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:90 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Blidariu Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:67 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Naglabeala Laura Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:49:71 Timp 7025 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:50:18 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:06 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:19 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vadean Antonela Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:74 Timp 7690 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:23 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Kiss Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:35 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:91 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Manda Catalin Gabriel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:51:42 Timp 7415 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stefan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:44 Timp 7359 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Lata Teodora Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:50:00 Timp 7591 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Beches Razvan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:57 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Caramihai Mihaela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:50:29 Timp 7933 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:53:83 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Haidu Sebastian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:47:62 Timp 7644 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Toader Lucian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:36 Timp 6914 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Parfenie Laura Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:50:31 Timp 7618 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cernisov Cassiano Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:47:66 Timp 7780 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:72 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Giurgiu Lorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:54:93 Timp 7967 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dragomir Silvia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:50:50 Timp 7650 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:89 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iosif Mara Ana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:50:92 Timp 7593 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:55:67 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Buzea Vlad Calin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:10:02 Timp 7974 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:51:29 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:24 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Chis Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:51:41 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:28 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:76 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:69 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Iuonas Ovidiu Claudiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:86 Timp 7864 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:09 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Rencz Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:24 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mihalcea Brenda Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:53 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mosora Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:52:81 Timp 7641 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Gherghina Cezar Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:40 Timp 7776 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Urdas Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:49:42 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cretu Andreea Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:85 Timp 7621 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bota Ciprian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:49:60 Timp 7639 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Danciu Delia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:08 Timp 7688 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Moiseanu Diana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:67 Timp 7655 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:75 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Prunar Ioana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:54:66 Timp 7970 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Zanoaga Andrei Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:87 Timp 7605 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Anghel Madalina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:51 Timp 7954 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Pop Dan Horia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:97 Timp 7602 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Milos Dean Milan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:97 Timp 7755 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Diac Denisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:55:71 Timp 7594 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Kimpan Robert Anton Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:06 Timp 7604 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Motogna Diana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:73 Timp 7855 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:77 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:53 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Matei Alina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:57:35 Timp 8144 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Timar Andrei Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:50:53 Timp 7588 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Brinza Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:39 Timp 7955 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Vancsa Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:50:59 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Wagner Carina Roberta Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:59:72 Timp 7786 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Lupsa Raul Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:16 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Badau Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:51:44 Timp 7982 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:56 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:13 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Sicoe Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:53:67 Timp 7971 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Calinescu Joshua Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:77 Timp 7842 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:35 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Husarciuc David Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:55:56 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Pana Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:69 Timp 7950 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Briciu Catalin Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:38 Timp 7861 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:90 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Enache Liviu Octavian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:58:60 Timp 8265 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Nastase Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:70 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Ion Valentin Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:01:99 Timp 8322 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:75 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:66 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:32 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:10 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:65 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nuber Elisabeta Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:75 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:28 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:74 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:05:50 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:51 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:03:69 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:07:02 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:12:22 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:90 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:06 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:21 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:24 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:51 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:07:66 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:13:38 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:08:56 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:13:49 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:28 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Feodorof Morozan Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:57 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:25 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbulescu Ioana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:61 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihale Florin Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:74 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:82 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:63 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:21 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:83 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:77 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:09 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Asandei Flavia Florina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:12 Timp 7620 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:97 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrila Ionut Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:05:54 Timp 6796 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:08:29 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Oprea Iuliana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:23 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:95 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:12:05 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:10:24 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:56 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:53 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:08:54 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cernisov Cassiano Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:13:46 Timp 7780 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:81 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:65 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:89 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicolae Ion Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:59 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barbulescu Roxana Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:45 Timp 7282 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:98 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:70 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Avram Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:24 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragomir Silvia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:15:86 Timp 7650 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:09:79 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serban Adriana Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:28 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bolbea Antonia Elena Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:16:15 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:81 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:15 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Filip Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:03 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:23 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:96 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:15 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Socaciu Claudia Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:11:54 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:16:58 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kiss Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:14:20 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lacatus Cristian Luis Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:06:23 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:11:93 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Codrescu Theodora Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:17:75 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Morarescu Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:10:00 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:10 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:87 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoica Andrei Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:10:14 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:59 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Melinte Tudor Cosmin Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:06:27 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandor Florin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:10:16 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:31 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:14:86 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:13 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:10 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:75 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gutu Michelle Mikey Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:18:56 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nagy Hunor Gyork Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:32 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:26 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:95 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:12 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Paun Ruxandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:18:70 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zinca Vlad Clubul WATER PITESTI 01:06:51 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:31 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:30 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:10:44 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bacanu Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:38 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Baban Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:07:17 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dutia Diana Poliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:14:21 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vrabie Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:18:91 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:41 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costin Alexandra Donna Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:56 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragoi Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:19:00 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:10:57 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Urdas Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:15:51 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Blidariu Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:15 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Diaconu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:10:65 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Macovei Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:88 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Timar Andrei Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:15:73 Timp 7588 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pache Adriana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:60 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:10:89 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rotundu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:15:84 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:62 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Girjoaba Bianca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:20:06 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rusu Horea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:07:98 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lazar Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:34 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:15 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:17 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:62 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:96 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Parfenie Laura Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:20:44 Timp 7618 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:66 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:15:97 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:18 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stancea Ioana Catalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:49 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:26 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:97 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:64 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:07 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Martian Dragos Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:70 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:40 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Motei Cezara Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:21:16 Timp 7619 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Coltoi Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:53 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:11:90 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Draghita Rares Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:30 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:34 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:11 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Arif Erdal Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:45 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:43 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tanase Dragos Simion Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:08:68 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Miteata Geani Alberto Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:51 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Papin Radu Claudiu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:08:90 Timp 6791 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:64 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:46 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:75 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:13 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:52 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hadarean Maria Letitia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:16:98 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:55 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Trocan Constantin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:90 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Luca Mihai Leonard Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:09:00 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Isop Bianca Elena Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:17:27 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Luputan Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:91 Timp 7692 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pop Mihai Ionica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:15 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:00 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:11 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:66 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Urdas Marius Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:17:13 Timp 7626 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popa Gabriel Florian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:09:19 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Crisan Geanina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:17:39 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:17:35 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Itcou Iulia Daniela Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:18:16 Timp 8245 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chis Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:23:47 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Harnagea Petru Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:13:75 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bilencu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:21 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Spiru Teodora Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:18:24 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Papp Sabina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:24:14 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:27 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:07 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:38 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:14:13 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:65 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dobre Andrei Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:79 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gligor Corina Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:18:94 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Herteg Elena Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:28 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:25 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Donciu Vlad Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:10:31 Timp 6799 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:19:48 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Petac Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:24:29 Timp 7592 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:14:59 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marinescu Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:54 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mihalcea Brenda Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:70 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:66 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ivan Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:10:39 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:35 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:15 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:46 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Plesa Emanuela Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:17 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cretu Andreea Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:24:78 Timp 7621 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:53 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:14 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:62 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vadean Antonela Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:84 Timp 7690 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:17 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bobes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:48 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihalcea Oana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:25:11 Timp 7645 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:23 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:18:64 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:10:68 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stiglet Teodora Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:22 Timp 7835 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:78 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:10:79 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:27 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:27 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Anghel Madalina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:27 Timp 7954 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lata Robert Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:18:84 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:86 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:15:38 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:11:30 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:42 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cristoltean Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:39 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:88 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tanase Razvan Ioan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:58 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Slujitoru Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:37 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Lata Teodora Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:26:05 Timp 7591 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Rencz Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:89 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:93 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:85 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Smeu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:26:38 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Giuvelic George Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:44 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sarkozi Ervin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:62 Timp 6809 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nastase Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:15 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Manda Catalin Gabriel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:17:92 Timp 7415 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:26:48 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:28 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:31 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Teodoru Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:73 Timp 6374 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:93 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Motoi Candin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:70 Timp 6277 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Rosu Theodor Francisc Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:34 Timp 7844 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iancu Iuliana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:28 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ionescu Vlad Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:19:69 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:22 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Frantugu Claudiu Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:23 Timp 6795 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:18:36 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stan Denisa Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:27:47 Timp 7734 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Haidu Sebastian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:20:28 Timp 7644 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Burciu Nicolae Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:18:71 Timp 8147 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gardin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:94 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Iosif Mara Ana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:27:72 Timp 7593 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Beres Aurora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:28:37 Timp 7640 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Popa Vasile Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:14:04 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Girbea Titus Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:56 Timp 7556 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:55 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stefan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:95 Timp 7359 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ilies Bianca Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:16 Timp 7694 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Muresan Alexandru Camil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:46 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:05 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Florea Valentin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:52 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bucurenciu Constantin V. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:20:77 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Danciu Delia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:23 Timp 7688 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:04 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Simonca Marian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:27 Timp 7675 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:46 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Toader Lucian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:68 Timp 6914 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Moiseanu Diana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:29:25 Timp 7655 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Constantin Mihnea Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:23:53 Timp 7413 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Wagner Carina Roberta Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:29:70 Timp 7786 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Milos Dean Milan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:97 Timp 7755 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:96 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Codrin Andrei Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:44 Timp 6934 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Giurgiu Lorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:25:81 Timp 7967 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:29:79 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Lupsa Raul Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:05 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Badau Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:07 Timp 7982 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Buzea Vlad Calin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:35:00 Timp 7974 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ciocoteala Alexandru Cata Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:19:04 Timp 6883 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Caramihai Mihaela Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:30:25 Timp 7933 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ulbrecht Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:32 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Berechet Sebastian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:55 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:30 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pana Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:31 Timp 7950 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ruparcsics Ingrid Kriszta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:75 Timp 7984 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Zanoaga Andrei Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:43 Timp 7605 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Brinza Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:20 Timp 7955 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:60 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:73 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Sandulescu Lucia Marina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:71 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ichim Daniel Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:24:74 Timp 7564 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mosora Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:35:93 Timp 7641 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:23 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Vancsa Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:25:24 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Motogna Diana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:95 Timp 7855 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:94 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Prunar Ioana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:36:06 Timp 7970 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pop Dan Horia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:97 Timp 7602 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Sfat Cristina Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:36:54 Timp 7627 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Buftea Florina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:38:53 Timp 7859 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Bota Ciprian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:26:64 Timp 7639 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Matei Alina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:39:83 Timp 8144 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:16 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Diac Denisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:45:51 Timp 7594 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Calinescu Joshua Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:27:92 Timp 7842 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:28:36 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Naglabeala Laura Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:52:11 Timp 7025 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Henter Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:28:69 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Beches Razvan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:70 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Briciu Catalin Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:01 Timp 7861 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Kimpan Robert Anton Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:38 Timp 7604 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Cosma Paul Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:41 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Enache Liviu Octavian Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:30:58 Timp 8265 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:62 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Sicoe Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:31:32 Timp</