Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de copii 11-13 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:25:64 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Marcu Ioana CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 01:26:96 Timp 6664 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:26:78 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudosie Razvan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:21:43 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:71 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:30:86 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nuber Elisabeta SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:29:77 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
2 State Mihai WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 13 ani 01:16:84 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Ion Ciprian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:23:45 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Demeny Helga STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:27:42 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petre Sorin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:31:01 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:28:05 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:24:72 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zlatoianu Sorina Alexandr SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:32:87 Timp 7433 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:20:55 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Bogdan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:31:34 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:33:08 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:20:77 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:25:78 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:31:60 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:32:01 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:32:41 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lacatus Cristian Luis SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 01:25:84 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:33:77 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:21:57 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:32:60 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Caunic Daniel Dumitru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 01:32:27 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:34:00 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Herman Mihai Alexandru MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:22:34 Timp 6585 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:26:10 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:26:67 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:34:84 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:23:51 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bucurenciu Constantin V. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:34:50 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:32:64 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Apostu Adrian Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:23:65 Timp 6691 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:27:59 Timp 6135 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:32:86 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:35:03 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Isop Bianca Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:36:75 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cozma Dorina Elena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:34:90 Timp 6937 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Feodorof Morozan Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:27:60 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:37:37 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Crisan Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:23:69 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupea Raul Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:35:60 Timp 7234 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Biciusca Ifigenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:37:72 Timp 7226 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:24:48 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zinca Vlad WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 01:28:42 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Saitos Linda Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:34:99 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Martian Dragos Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:35:63 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Raduta Elena Amalia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:36:46 Timp 6016 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:28:53 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Avram Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:37:77 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zetu Andrei Daniel MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:35:74 Timp 7082 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Scarlat Catalin Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:25:51 Timp 6735 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragos Alexandra Andrada BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:37:96 Timp 7521 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:29:09 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bila Danut Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:25:90 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voicu Alexandru George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:35:80 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jurj Roxana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:36:85 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:27:26 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:29:82 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:37:57 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:36:41 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:38:12 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:37:59 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Baban Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:30:29 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hadarean Maria Letitia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:38:31 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mazilu Ciprian Dacian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:27:59 Timp 6597 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:36:89 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:36:94 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:38:49 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:68 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoian Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:30:53 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mezei Renata Tunde BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:38:44 Timp 6939 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:37:43 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:39:44 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:32:50 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:39:58 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:28:03 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:40:09 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:37:44 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:39:87 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrea Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:29:91 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Teodoru Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:32:60 Timp 6374 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:40:85 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:30:43 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihalca Stelian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:37:56 Timp 7257 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:41:71 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:33:37 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dinga Stefania Patricia MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 01:42:63 Timp 7012 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Mihai Ionica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:37:77 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:40:98 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gornic Paul Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:30:82 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manea Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:33:46 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dutia Diana Poliana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:41:84 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nas Bogdan Emil CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:31:34 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:38:22 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:42:89 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tatar Calin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:33:89 Timp 6848 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:43:22 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:38:80 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:42:60 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:32:28 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Davidescu Alexandru Const LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:34:18 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gardin Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:34:36 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionescu Anca Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:44:68 Timp 6966 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:39:41 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:42:62 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Astratini Ciprian Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:32:92 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chesa Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:34:49 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Danciu Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:43:19 Timp 7472 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sesterac Alin Cosmin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:33:35 Timp 7208 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tanase Razvan Ioan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:39:67 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balan Andreea Oana A. SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:47:11 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Jurca Robert Bogdan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:35:48 Timp 7050 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cojocaru Cristian Dan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 01:34:51 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hogiu Ioana Loredana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:47:98 Timp 6747 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pintilescu Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:40:12 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Jambor Anita MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:43:57 Timp 7099 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Predescu Paul Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:35:49 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Muresan Alexandru Camil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:34:54 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Crisan Geanina Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:44:97 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Parasciuc Adrian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 01:40:68 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Voicu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:37:50 Timp 5378 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:34:98 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Socaciu Claudia SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 01:45:40 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:40:69 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:38:82 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:35:19 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:45:49 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:40:71 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Coca Florin Adrian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:40:94 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Spiru Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:40:64 Timp 7096 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:35:35 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:45:97 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:41:27 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Costin Bogdan Daniel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:41:31 Timp 6596 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Semenciuc Daniel CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 01:35:73 Timp 6666 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:46:17 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Filip Ciprian Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:41:79 Timp 7255 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciobanu Adrian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:47:40 Timp 6362 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 01:35:80 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:46:60 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:46:92 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:42:15 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:36:48 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Groza Leonard Luca LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:42:78 Timp 7610 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lazar Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:47:93 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:37:65 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Spiru Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:48:04 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sturza Antonio GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 01:42:99 Timp 7200 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Slujitoru Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:38:58 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vidroiu Razvan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:44:21 Timp 6895 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stiglet Teodora Eugenia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:48:24 Timp 7835 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:39:34 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:40:65 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 01:50:45 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Navrapescu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:44:86 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:41:50 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:45:44 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:53:29 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:41:89 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vasilescu Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:54:71 Timp 7474 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stere Tiberiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:46:43 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sarkozi Ervin Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:43:13 Timp 6809 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:47:23 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Axinte Andreea Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:56:35 Timp 7155 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Berechet Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:43:83 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Plesa Emanuela Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 02:02:16 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ille Victor Octavian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:48:41 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Codrin Andrei Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:44:15 Timp 6934 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragnea Valentin Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:48:52 Timp 7489 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sarkozi Norbert Peter BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:44:73 Timp 6810 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoenescu Serban Ioan Nic LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:48:72 Timp 7482 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:46:63 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:52:58 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Galdean Leonard LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:46:74 Timp 7468 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pavel Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:53:43 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Banciu Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:47:35 Timp 7077 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stefan Marian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:53:58 Timp 7359 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Molnar Alberto SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:54:63 Timp 7235 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 01:55:35 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bratosin Octavian Dragos SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:56:11 Timp 7356 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:56:26 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:51 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nicolae Ion Ciprian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:34 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nuber Elisabeta SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:32 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudosie Razvan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:38:02 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petre Sorin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:80 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrin Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:41:38 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:20 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:41:84 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacatus Cristian Luis SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:38:39 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:42:76 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:46 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupea Raul Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:42:43 Timp 7234 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zlatoianu Sorina Alexandr SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:41 Timp 7433 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Caunic Daniel Dumitru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:42:56 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:38:98 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:43:66 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:40:08 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:63 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Avram Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:44:22 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Bogdan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:42:87 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:40:12 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:32 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baban Vlad MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:40:24 Timp 6970 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Martian Dragos Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:43:58 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:40:83 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:44:65 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bidica Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:43:88 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rotariu Adrian Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:43:94 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Isop Bianca Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:44:68 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:41:06 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pintilescu Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:43:98 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Feodorof Morozan Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:22 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Biciusca Ifigenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:44:95 Timp 7226 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bucurenciu Constantin V. GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:44:36 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oniciuc Monica LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:07 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zinca Vlad WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 00:41:46 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gardin Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:41:86 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:82 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:09 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Mihai Ionica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:05 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:45:81 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:93 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:41:97 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voicu Alexandru George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:45:27 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:11 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragos Alexandra Andrada BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:28 Timp 7521 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:39 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teodoru Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:41:99 Timp 6374 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simtion Ioana Roxana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:46:86 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tatar Calin STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:42:09 Timp 6848 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iozu Ioan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:84 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:42:14 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hadarean Maria Letitia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:47:19 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zetu Andrei Daniel MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:45:91 Timp 7082 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Carsote Catalin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:45:91 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoian Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:42:28 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:47:39 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cojocaru Cristian Dan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:42:48 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Danciu Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:53 Timp 7472 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:46:02 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:46:02 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:47:61 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Semenciuc Daniel CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 00:42:54 Timp 6666 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:42:54 Timp 6135 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:46:23 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:73 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:46:43 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:42:86 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:47:81 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lepadat Mihai Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:42:94 Timp 6968 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Morarescu Paul Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:46:56 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dutia Diana Poliana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:47:85 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Filip Ciprian Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:57 Timp 7255 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Davidescu Alexandru Const LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:43:16 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:47:89 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chesa Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:43:24 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihalca Stelian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:85 Timp 7257 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Jambor Anita MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:48:11 Timp 7099 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:46:95 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Muresan Alexandru Camil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:43:57 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lazar Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:48:48 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stiglet Teodora Eugenia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:48:59 Timp 7835 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:43:91 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoica Andrei Lucian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:47:30 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:94 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tanase Razvan Ioan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:47:43 Timp 7060 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:44:14 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Spiru Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:49:22 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:44:23 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Coca Florin Adrian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:47:65 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:44:33 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hampel Boglarka STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:49:75 Timp 7511 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ille Victor Octavian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:48:46 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Marinescu Silvana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:49:91 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:44:37 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:61 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:48:95 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:44:39 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Crisan Geanina Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:50:41 Timp 7102 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Corfariu Sever DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:49:02 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:50 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:44:43 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Navrapescu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:10 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Manea Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:44:67 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sirbu Roxana Teodora DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:50:54 Timp 7510 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rosu Theodor Francisc LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:49:16 Timp 7844 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:68 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:44:83 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Slujitoru Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:45:21 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:49:22 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Socaciu Claudia SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:51:06 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Groza Leonard Luca LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:27 Timp 7610 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dima Dan Florin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:45:29 Timp 7128 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:51:49 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Hurlui Ramon CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:45:94 Timp 7973 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sturza Antonio GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:49:32 Timp 7200 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Axinte Andreea Diana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:52:53 Timp 7155 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stere Tiberiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:49:33 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:46:60 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:52:54 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tahir Sureyda LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:53:68 Timp 7567 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Galdean Leonard LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:46:71 Timp 7468 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:84 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:53:71 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dragnea Valentin Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:50:43 Timp 7489 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ivan Razvan Vasile DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 00:47:01 Timp 7112 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bratu Catalina Dina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:55:38 Timp 7183 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Godino Viorel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:47:36 Timp 6738 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciobanu Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:50:66 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Felea Adina Stela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:55:71 Timp 7292 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Chis Robert GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:50:82 Timp 7191 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Berechet Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:47:50 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vasilescu Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:57:00 Timp 7474 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:47:57 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Neagu Razvan DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:51:53 Timp 7114 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stoenescu Serban Ioan Nic LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:51:60 Timp 7482 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:48:05 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Plesa Emanuela Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:02:18 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pavel Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:52:28 Timp 7458 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Codrin Andrei Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:48:14 Timp 6934 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:52:52 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Sarkozi Ervin Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:48:22 Timp 6809 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Molnar Alberto SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:52:62 Timp 7235 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:48:23 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 00:52:99 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:48:61 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Draghici Bogdan Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:53:93 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Banciu Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:50:10 Timp 7077 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Silveanu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:54:19 Timp 6723 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:51:64 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Terchila Ionut Giorgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:55:02 Timp 7167 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Giurgiu Lorin CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:55:64 Timp 7967 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10-12F custom)

1 Stefan Anca Mathilda CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:32:27 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:33:23 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Grosu Claudiu Gabriel CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 13 ani 00:31:06 Timp 6667 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:05 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dobrin Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:34:18 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Bogdan Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:34:17 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sumalan Iuliana Mihaela MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:35:09 Timp 6975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:25 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Ruxandra Liana Eu SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:90 Timp 6157 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Toma Ioan Alexandru SS3 - Cl. Sp. Scolar nr.3 STEAUA BUCURESTI 13 ani 00:31:07 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconu Robert Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:34:43 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:84 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciausu Ionut Cosmin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:33:76 Timp 7057 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:37 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Roxana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:35:70 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupea Raul Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:34:44 Timp 7234 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:97 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pache Adriana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:80 Timp 7491 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:33:87 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:31:40 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Avram Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:36:31 Timp 7169 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Spalatelu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:35:16 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Veres Barta Timea Palma STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:35:99 Timp 6837 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gardin Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:34:09 Timp 6969 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:31:54 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bobes Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 00:32:09 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cristea Horia Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:84 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Bianca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:04 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nuber Elisabeta SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:45 Timp 7432 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:15 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:37 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lungu Andreea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:36:77 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duta Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:35:99 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:36:82 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Feodorof Morozan Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:24 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:32:39 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balaj Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:36:13 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Raduta Elena Amalia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:51 Timp 6016 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Isop Bianca Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:36:90 Timp 7061 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zinca Vlad WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 00:34:27 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cirnatiu Maria Patricia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:37:40 Timp 7087 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:62 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sandor Florin Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:36:40 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Comanescu Silvia Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:37:53 Timp 6708 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Melinte Tudor Cosmin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:34:28 Timp 6268 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:34:51 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
10 State Mihai WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:81 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petre Sorin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:54 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:47 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zgarta Florentina Lorena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:37:66 Timp 6926 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:34:71 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban Adriana Florentina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:37:96 Timp 6716 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gornic Paul Cristian MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 00:32:96 Timp 6580 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Parasciuc Adrian CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 00:36:61 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:37:88 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:35:14 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:33:14 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihalca Stelian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:36:90 Timp 7257 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Saitos Linda Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:35 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Visoiu Kallina Patricia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:16 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordache Alexandru Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:35:35 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Burileanu Dorina Georgian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:38:22 Timp 7074 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:55 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trif Alexandru Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:37:05 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nagy Noemi DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 00:38:77 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:47 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:33:69 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moldoveanu Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:45 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rogoz Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:83 Timp 6814 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zlatoianu Sorina Alexandr SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:96 Timp 7433 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:37:51 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:39:23 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobre Andrei Mihail SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:53 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Socaciu Claudia SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:39:05 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Blaga Razvan Cosmin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 00:34:01 Timp 6600 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragos Alexandra Andrada BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:39:63 Timp 7521 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Deznan Sergiu Denis GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:37:67 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Robu Sorina SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:39:24 Timp 6804 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragoi Nicolae LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:14 Timp 5362 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nagy Hunor Gyork STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:35:67 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitru Lucian Adrian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:37:99 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sersea Lucian Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:34:26 Timp 6651 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vartan Anamaria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:39:72 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:71 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:39:52 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Albu Sonia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:39:93 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cioltea Tudor Costel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:34:30 Timp 6536 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:83 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stergarel Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:35:73 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jurj Roxana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:39:93 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudosie Razvan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:35:73 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 11 ani 00:38:50 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Filip Ciprian Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:38:77 Timp 7255 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Astratini Ciprian Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:98 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:89 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Muntean(Manaila) Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:15 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Asimine Alecsandra V. MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:40:26 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoica Andrei Lucian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:38:87 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Alesteu Cosmin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:34:99 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:35:81 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Moga Nicoleta Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:40:50 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Martian Dragos Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:39:10 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:32 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rodeanu Traian Remus CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:35:02 Timp 4745 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:89 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hetes Vladiana Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:81 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balan Andreea Oana A. SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:47 Timp 6830 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chesa Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:36:06 Timp 6737 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pascu Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:12 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:35:09 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Semenciuc Daniel CSV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 12 ani 00:36:06 Timp 6666 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Albu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:12 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moldovan Alexandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 00:41:80 Timp 6847 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dutia Diana Poliana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:40:97 Timp 7101 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Szomboti Andrei DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 00:35:28 Timp 7109 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iorga Vlad Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:09 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gligor Corina DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:41:12 Timp 7108 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hogiu Ioana Loredana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:42:13 Timp 6747 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Furnica Gheorghe Marian GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:39:26 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Domokos Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:35:68 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:36:63 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Georgescu Daiana Elisa MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 00:42:15 Timp 6971 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Navrapescu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:33 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Costin Alexandra Donna BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:41:84 Timp 7339 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grosu Marius Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:35:86 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Predescu Paul Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:06 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:36:67 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciuchea Catalina Marinela SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 11 ani 00:42:35 Timp 7117 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dinga Stefania Patricia MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 00:43:15 Timp 7012 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hanes Andrei Victor GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:39:79 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Butcaru Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:36:26 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:36:88 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Plesa Alexandra Florentia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:43:40 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hadarean Maria Letitia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:42:36 Timp 7100 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Morarescu Paul Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:39:84 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Matei Mihai Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:36:40 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lazar Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:42:72 Timp 7233 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tanase Dragos Simion PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:36:91 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ioan Miruna CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 00:43:59 Timp 7784 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Coca Florin Adrian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:40:09 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pop Mihai Ionica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:32 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nicula Adrian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 13 ani 00:37:18 Timp 7110 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Droncioiu Mircea Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:95 Timp 6448 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cozma Dorina Elena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:44:72 Timp 6937 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Paraschiv Laura Cristina DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:43:55 Timp 7106 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grelus Ioan Radu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:40:45 Timp 7209 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Draghici Andrei Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:37:36 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Serboane Daiana Larisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:44:11 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Davidescu Alexandru Const LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:37:14 Timp 6765 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mezei Renata Tunde BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:45:53 Timp 6939 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hampel Boglarka STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:44:18 Timp 7511 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Radovan Lugojan Edmond SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:40:56 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Macovei Ciprian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:37:41 Timp 6673 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Macovei Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:18 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Buricea Adelina Izabela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:49:35 Timp 7569 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:37:42 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:40:90 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cinpianu Georgiana Crista SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:44:32 Timp 7615 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:21 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Felea Adina Stela STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:45:06 Timp 7292 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zetu Andrei Daniel MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:41:05 Timp 7082 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Crisan Marius Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:37:51 Timp 6461 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:32 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:37:96 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pintilescu Cristian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:41:51 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Plesa Emanuela Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:07 Timp 7131 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stoian Ionut LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:37:41 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sarkozi Norbert Peter BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:37:72 Timp 6810 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Simion Sonya SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:45:56 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ciupitu Flavius Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:42:27 Timp 7184 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Jurca Robert Bogdan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:38:46 Timp 7050 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Motoi Candin Adrian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:37:80 Timp 6277 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ignat Marius STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 00:39:18 Timp 6360 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Berei Robert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:42:62 Timp 7186 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sirbu Roxana Teodora DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:45:63 Timp 7510 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Teodoru Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:37:93 Timp 6374 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Spiru Teodora MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:46:17 Timp 7093 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Itu Sergiu Sebastian CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:42:70 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voicu Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:39:65 Timp 5378 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nita Petrica Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:43:49 Timp 7081 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Lacatus Cristian Luis SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 00:38:18 Timp 6807 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Corfariu Sever DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:42:86 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stancea Ioana Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:46:18 Timp 7144 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:24 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Jianu Iulia Maria DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:46:42 Timp 7107 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:46:41 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte