Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national open bazin acoperit

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (19-99M custom)

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 29 ani 01:11:09 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 01:02:73 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:12:00 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Tudor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 27 ani 01:03:94 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:14:09 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badita Cezar Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 01:05:90 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 01:15:01 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 23 ani 01:06:96 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 01:07:57 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:16:63 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 01:09:44 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:18:06 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 01:11:85 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Ioana Adriana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 15 ani 01:21:30 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:13:11 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Diaconu Oana Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:22:30 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:11:46 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tapoca Luminita LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:21:52 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:13:60 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:21:71 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:15:36 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:22:35 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chitu Catalin Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:16:20 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:24:15 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cebzan Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:16:78 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:25:98 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:22:25 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lacusta Larisa Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 25 ani 01:34:75 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rosu Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:28:32 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (17-99F custom)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 00:25:07 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Herea Florina Carmen PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 25 ani 00:29:09 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Tudor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 27 ani 00:25:55 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 24 ani 00:29:45 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 23 ani 00:25:61 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 00:29:51 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dalea Petru Flavius MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 25 ani 00:25:86 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:30:40 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 00:30:53 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:26:29 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:30:62 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andronescu Matei Andrei PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 25 ani 00:26:37 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:30:64 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Darie Cosmin MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 00:26:70 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:32 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:27:06 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ene Ioana Adriana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:26 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:27:23 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:27:49 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:31:44 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 18 ani 00:27:51 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mitrea Raluca Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:31:46 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:27:71 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:31:75 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:75 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Capverde Andreea Diana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 00:31:80 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kormendi Daniel Marius MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 31 ani 00:27:84 Timp 872 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:32:39 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jitaru Sabin Iulian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:28:03 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:32:70 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
16 David Crina Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:32:71 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 00:28:41 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Candet Gabriela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:33:57 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:28:31 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:95 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:28:37 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:28:77 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:34:47 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:28:86 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:35:66 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:29:44 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tiuca Ioana Codruta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 00:36:76 Timp 4063 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:29:49 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:29:76 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Udrea Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:29:93 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:30:38 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Brudiu Dragos Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:30:56 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Musat Catalin Aurelian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 00:32:76 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Munteanu Silviu Paul SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 00:33:37 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Anton Cortan Ioana Johana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 08:36:28 Timp 4532 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 08:38:48 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 23 ani 07:39:21 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Samoila Elena Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 08:59:94 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 07:39:96 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 08:04:27 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leu Ana Maria MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 19 ani 09:13:44 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 08:18:81 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 09:14:64 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 21 ani 08:18:87 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baban Otilia Adriana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 09:15:92 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 08:23:57 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 09:32:55 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 08:25:76 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gaucan Daniela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 09:36:58 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionita Nicolae Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 08:42:32 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 400 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 23 ani 04:09:75 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 03:50:85 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 04:10:11 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 04:02:84 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:24:81 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 04:04:71 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Culea Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 21 ani 04:04:98 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Benea Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 04:36:30 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 04:21:24 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:39:29 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:22:34 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:41:65 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 04:22:56 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anton Cortan Ioana Johana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:41:73 Timp 4532 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionita Andrei Daniel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 21 ani 04:28:92 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nita Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:43:66 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:25:03 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:04:89 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 04:31:92 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 05:09:29 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:37:44 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:37:82 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 05:06:96 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (19-99M custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 24 ani 00:56:00 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 01:04:46 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lux Norbert Erwin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 24 ani 00:59:42 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mocanu Diana Iuliana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 01:04:75 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 00:59:49 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brat Valentina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 01:05:53 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 20 ani 00:59:92 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herea Florina Carmen PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 25 ani 01:07:37 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:08:32 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 01:00:71 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Ellen Betrix MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 01:08:44 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Darie Cosmin MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 01:02:70 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:51 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:02:87 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:09:83 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:03:11 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zaulet Mihaela Adina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:09:02 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:03:41 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:10:08 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:03:73 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 01:03:83 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:10:12 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Danes CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 25 ani 01:03:99 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Purcelea Liliana Roxana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 01:11:17 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Busca Dragos Mircea WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 17 ani 01:05:10 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbu Monica Lia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:11:67 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Blaga Teodor Lucian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:05:14 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:12:30 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:05:19 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:12:96 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Brudiu Dragos Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:09:47 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:13:76 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Culea Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 21 ani 01:05:83 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coman Maria Luiza DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:13:51 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:09:31 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:14:13 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:14:36 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:09:38 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:15:07 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:10:69 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 01:16:81 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 01:19:90 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tiuca Ioana Codruta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:23:69 Timp 4063 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 00:29:37 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lacusta Larisa Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 25 ani 00:33:32 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Tudor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 27 ani 00:29:38 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 29 ani 00:33:47 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 23 ani 00:30:19 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:34:54 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:35:03 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:30:66 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 00:35:45 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kormendi Daniel Marius MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 31 ani 00:31:65 Timp 872 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:68 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:31:71 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 00:36:96 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:31:99 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Purcelea Liliana Roxana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:37:71 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banescu Alexandru Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 18 ani 00:32:08 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:37:53 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 00:32:07 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tapoca Luminita LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:37:63 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 00:32:77 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:38:01 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:33:65 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Diaconu Oana Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:38:22 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:34:16 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cebzan Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:34:55 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:39:46 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chitu Catalin Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:36:49 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:39:53 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:37:26 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jitaru Sabin Iulian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:39:13 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rosu Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:41:35 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m fluture (19-99M custom)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 00:54:16 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 01:02:55 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mocanu Diana Iuliana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 01:03:00 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 23 ani 00:55:32 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 01:03:27 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dalea Petru Flavius MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 25 ani 00:56:43 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 23 ani 01:03:98 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andronescu Matei Andrei PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 25 ani 00:57:53 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:04:02 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:57:92 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 24 ani 01:04:99 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Culea Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 21 ani 00:58:41 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 01:05:81 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Darie Cosmin MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 00:59:15 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:07:35 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 01:00:40 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:07:03 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:59:48 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:00:75 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:07:10 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:01:01 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:07:67 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:01:37 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:08:20 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:08:46 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionita Andrei Daniel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 21 ani 01:01:77 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Capverde Andreea Diana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 01:08:88 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:02:00 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rusu Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:09:26 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:02:12 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mitrea Raluca Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 01:09:37 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:02:45 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Herea Florina Carmen PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 25 ani 01:08:35 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:04:24 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:04:73 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:11:70 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:06:33 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
19 David Crina Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:11:95 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:07:30 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:11:96 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:08:73 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ene Ioana Adriana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 15 ani 01:12:66 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:09:50 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:13:22 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Candet Gabriela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:14:05 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Brudiu Dragos Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:11:65 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Munteanu Silviu Paul SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 01:14:53 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m mixt (19-99M custom)

1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 04:21:78 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 03:49:51 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 04:28:68 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orzanescu George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 03:59:87 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 04:34:91 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosma Catalin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:07:36 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 04:10:31 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Ellen Betrix MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 04:37:04 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 04:12:88 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 04:37:60 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 04:24:61 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zaulet Mihaela Adina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:44:76 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 04:27:26 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Baban Otilia Adriana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:53:19 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:30:20 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 m mixt (19-99M custom)

1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 29 ani 02:17:55 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badita Cezar Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 02:04:80 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 25 ani 02:19:35 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 24 ani 02:06:77 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Tudor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 27 ani 02:10:11 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 23 ani 02:19:58 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 02:12:74 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:23:48 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jitaru Sabin Iulian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 02:14:00 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 02:24:44 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 18 ani 02:15:26 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:26:69 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 02:19:82 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:27:70 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zaulet Mihaela Adina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:31:45 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:22:37 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:32:62 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 02:22:31 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:34:71 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:22:41 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:37:56 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:24:54 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tapoca Luminita LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:41:41 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:29:18 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:41:98 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:29:22 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:44:19 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chitu Catalin Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:34:08 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:44:52 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:35:55 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:47:05 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 02:55:74 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Banescu Alexandru Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 18 ani 02:31:86 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

10. 200 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 02:16:48 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 29 ani 02:33:80 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Tudor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 27 ani 02:21:49 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:35:20 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 02:24:64 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:37:98 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 02:37:99 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nistor Catalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 23 ani 02:24:71 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 02:44:66 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badita Cezar Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 02:26:16 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:49:05 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 02:31:73 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:35:15 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tapoca Luminita LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:57:54 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andone Dan Razvan SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 02:35:52 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:58:34 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banescu Alexandru Iulian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 18 ani 02:37:96 Timp 5565 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 03:01:96 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:44:98 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
10 David Crina Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 03:08:42 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chitu Catalin Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:45:64 Timp 5783 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cebzan Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:49:04 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 1500 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 23 ani 16:41:25 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 15:10:59 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 16:41:30 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badita Cezar Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 16:02:75 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 17:43:00 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 16:08:88 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 17:57:51 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 16:13:84 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anton Cortan Ioana Johana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 18:25:53 Timp 4532 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Culea Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 21 ani 16:31:75 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 18:27:19 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 16:35:86 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nita Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 18:46:29 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 17:28:13 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 17:29:28 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 17:30:11 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 17:30:87 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 17:47:68 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 17:52:24 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 18:37:67 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cebzan Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 20:41:16 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Brudiu Dragos Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 21:22:73 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 17:12:60 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 00:26:83 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 00:23:76 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lacusta Larisa Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 25 ani 00:26:89 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 23 ani 00:24:05 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herea Florina Carmen PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 25 ani 00:26:96 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tiu Bogdan Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 27 ani 00:24:30 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 00:27:13 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dalea Petru Flavius MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 25 ani 00:24:37 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andronescu Matei Andrei PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 25 ani 00:24:63 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 23 ani 00:27:52 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:24:69 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Purcelea Liliana Roxana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:28:06 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 00:24:75 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:28:12 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:20 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Benea Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:28:14 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:25:27 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 00:28:60 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kormendi Daniel Marius MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 31 ani 00:25:36 Timp 872 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:28:85 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:25:49 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:28:87 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:25:59 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ene Ioana Adriana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:99 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:25:61 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Oana Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:29:06 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 24 ani 00:29:07 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionita Andrei Daniel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 21 ani 00:25:74 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:29:18 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Predescu Cristian Teofil SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:25:84 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Barbu Monica Lia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:29:41 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 18 ani 00:26:01 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Orel Laura SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:29:66 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:26:14 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Guta Sabina Mirela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:29:98 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:26:17 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:30:06 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:27 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:26:50 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:30 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:26:86 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radaslavescu Raluca R. SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:30:38 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:27:30 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:30:52 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:27:43 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:31:01 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Udrea Alexandru GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 00:27:79 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:31:84 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Busca Dragos Mircea WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 17 ani 00:28:00 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:31:91 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:48 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:32:01 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:51 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tiuca Ioana Codruta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 00:32:56 Timp 4063 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Musat Catalin Aurelian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 17 ani 00:28:70 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Munteanu Silviu Paul SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 18 ani 00:29:23 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:29:66 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Brudiu Dragos Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:30:39 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rosu Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:33:66 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Radu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:25:83 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 800 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Coman Dragos Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 08:13:19 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 08:36:75 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 23 ani 08:41:40 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 08:31:24 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 08:37:37 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:10:45 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:27:85 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 08:39:74 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Benea Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 09:31:85 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 09:00:54 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Anton Cortan Ioana Johana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 09:32:91 Timp 4532 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 09:05:08 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 09:33:30 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Culea Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 21 ani 09:23:21 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badita Cezar Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 25 ani 09:29:42 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nita Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:56:52 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 09:08:17 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 09:16:13 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:17:75 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:32:49 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihali Alexandru Petru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 09:39:19 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cebzan Paul STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 10:44:84 Timp 4849 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m spate (17-99F custom)

1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 02:16:47 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 24 ani 01:59:68 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 02:17:83 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 02:08:33 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lux Norbert Erwin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 24 ani 02:09:69 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 02:20:47 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 20 ani 02:11:69 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:21:47 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 02:13:22 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Ellen Betrix MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 20 ani 02:26:31 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 02:14:19 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szekeres Andrea STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:27:12 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:18:38 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zaulet Mihaela Adina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:27:30 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Darie Cosmin MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 02:19:65 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:19:34 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:30:93 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Blaga Teodor Lucian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:20:13 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:31:87 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:23:04 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:32:71 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Busca Dragos Mircea WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 17 ani 02:23:04 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:33:78 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 02:25:78 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:33:97 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Brudiu Dragos Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:27:41 Timp 4850 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Candet Gabriela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:35:59 Timp 5014 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:29:98 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:35:95 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 02:16:71 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:36:04 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:34:13 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbu Monica Lia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:38:35 Timp 5019 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:40:11 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Niculae Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:40:86 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marinac Claudia Stefania LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:41:53 Timp 5860 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tita Sidoriuc Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 02:53:35 Timp 6262 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tiuca Ioana Codruta ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 02:59:61 Timp 4063 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:26:34 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 5 sesiunea 1

15. 200 m fluture (19-99M custom)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 26 ani 01:59:61 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caslaru Beatrice Nicoleta DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 29 ani 02:15:38 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 02:06:06 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 02:15:76 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 02:07:00 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coros Daria Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 24 ani 02:21:98 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Culea Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 21 ani 02:07:57 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Udroiu Raluca Antonina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 22 ani 02:22:35 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cosma Catalin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 16 ani 02:08:18 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Samoila Elena Roxana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:22:50 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jitaru Sabin Iulian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 02:11:11 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19 ani 02:23:99 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:15:19 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:24:93 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:25:76 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 02:15:98 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mitrea Raluca Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 02:29:38 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:11:52 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosioara Valentin Razvan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 21 ani 02:14:77 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 02:29:51 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:30:51 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionita Andrei Daniel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 21 ani 02:18:78 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nita Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:30:56 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:22:86 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baban Otilia Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:31:68 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:24:28 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Capverde Andreea Diana MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 02:34:22 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
15 David Crina Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:35:06 Timp 4765 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:43:85 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:49:77 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 00:57:03 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Dragos Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 24 ani 00:51:65 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 23 ani 00:51:65 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:57:13 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lacusta Larisa Elena SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 25 ani 00:57:23 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dalea Petru Flavius MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 25 ani 00:52:33 Timp 535 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 00:52:97 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Paduraru Simona SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 23 ani 00:57:82 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19 ani 00:59:11 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andronescu Matei Andrei PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 25 ani 00:53:60 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Orzanescu George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:54:86 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Benea Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 01:00:06 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:55:24 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Malcomete Emma Florentina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:15 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:55:33 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Purcelea Liliana Roxana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 01:00:69 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:55:25 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cocar Nada Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:02:06 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diaconu Oana Catalina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:02:33 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:55:43 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:55:88 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 01:02:41 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anton Cortan Ioana Johana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:02:62 Timp 4532 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Predescu Cristian Teofil SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:55:93 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:56:25 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Negru Ionela Loredana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:39 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ene Ioana Adriana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:50 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:56:47 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 18 ani 00:56:80 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gaucan Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:67 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Creteanu Filip Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:57:90 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:04:88 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:58:24 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Orel Laura SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:05:38 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 00:58:37 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:05:41 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:58:63 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Guta Sabina Mirela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:05:75 Timp 4897 Cod 0