Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de poliatlon

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10-13M custom)

1 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:21:57 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:24:48 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Catalina Daniela SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:32 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:21:58 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:25:08 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Meca Diana WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 01:28:96 Timp 6565 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manoliu Ana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:30:74 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stefanescu Radu Ioan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:21 Timp 7220 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stanciu Andrei Liviu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:23 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:30:93 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Florentina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:32:24 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:25 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragne Sorana Elena DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:32:34 Timp 6434 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Niculescu Valentin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:57 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:29:18 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zboiu Marilena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:34:48 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zaharia Anca Luiza SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:35:84 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:29:38 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:29:44 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprea Cristina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:36:17 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Micsa Roxana Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:36:46 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:29:65 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:37:03 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:29:67 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Camelia Silvia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:37:78 Timp 6454 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Caciuc Vlad Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:30:17 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudose Denisa Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:37:94 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manolache Alexandru Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:30:30 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:39:28 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:30:31 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grosu Alexandra Corina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:39:62 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosu Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:31:23 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ungureanu Georgeta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:39:84 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Purcelea Cristian Alexand PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:31:93 Timp 5839 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Laurentiu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:40:54 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Milian Alin Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:32:18 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Taerel Roxana Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:41:50 Timp 6417 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Feraru Catalin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:32:70 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Csepregi Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:41:51 Timp 6463 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Moldovan Adrian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:32:89 Timp 6547 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Motei Claudia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:41:80 Timp 7242 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanca Rafael Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:33:24 Timp 4872 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:33:46 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Damasaru Zoe Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:42:90 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oprean Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:33:68 Timp 5955 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sasaran Diana Ramona LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:44:08 Timp 6539 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Birnaz Valeriu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:34:62 Timp 6236 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghita Denisa Evelin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 01:44:49 Timp 6879 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dinta Mircea Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:37:04 Timp 5781 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ivanov Cristina Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:44:90 Timp 6557 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dohotariu Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:37:10 Timp 5835 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zanfirescu Maria Ana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:46:31 Timp 7104 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cracea Larisa Georgiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:48:96 Timp 6388 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cherestesiu Adrian Alber DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 01:37:70 Timp 6873 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragomir Livia Alexandra DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:51:30 Timp 7103 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Brehar Danut Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:37:73 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pavel Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:38:46 Timp 5886 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sandu Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:54:31 Timp 5394 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rosu Ana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:59:03 Timp 6520 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Predescu Petru Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:38:49 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sirjita Mihai Cristian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:39:32 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoica Adrian Cornel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:40:63 Timp 6222 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lazar Catalin Traian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:40:93 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Radulescu Adrian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:41:61 Timp 5655 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cristescu Andrei Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:42:93 Timp 5796 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Florescu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:45:62 Timp 5215 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iunger Armin Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:48:24 Timp 6095 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10-12F custom)

1 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:53 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:38:53 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stefan Anca Mathilda LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:42:16 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:41:61 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolescu Isabela Nicole SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:16 Timp 7059 Cod 0 Puncte
2 State Mihai WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 00:39:06 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Ion Ciprian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:05 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:39:43 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Triscaru Adnana Paula SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:44:46 Timp 6792 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:49 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:39:70 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zinca Vlad WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 11 ani 00:42:21 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manaila Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:62 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:36 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:02 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:40:39 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Floricica Raluca Ionela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:71 Timp 6436 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudosie Razvan Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:43:03 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Saitos Linda Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:78 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Haramuz Julian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:40:78 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 11 ani 00:43:53 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:18 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:45:87 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Luca Mihai Leonard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:43:71 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nagy Noemi DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 00:46:10 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:73 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toma Ioan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:74 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:34 Timp 6133 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:42:27 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:43:92 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lepur Teodora PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:46:52 Timp 6755 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:43:96 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:42:63 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Raduta Elena Amalia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:82 Timp 6016 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Manea Bogdan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:42:79 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Feodorof Morozan Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:58 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Eniu Sabina Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:47:30 Timp 6758 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rau Bogdan Mircea SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:43:18 Timp 6341 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zurini Corrado Ernesto SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:44:79 Timp 6994 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:43:51 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bejan Oana Diana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:47:50 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Valeanu Bogdan Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:84 Timp 6158 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:47:63 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bila Danut Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:43:51 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Teodorescu Alexandru Cris SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:02 Timp 5322 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teodoru Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:45:31 Timp 6374 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrea Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:43:59 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Burtoiu Agatha Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:75 Timp 6425 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Donciu Vlad Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:45:35 Timp 6799 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cozma Dorina Elena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:48:07 Timp 6937 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:43:69 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:40 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:43:72 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nicolae Bianca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:67 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:45:42 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Latcu Patricia Cristina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:49:11 Timp 6922 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grosu Marius Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 00:43:77 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Corlan Emanuel Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:43:79 Timp 6407 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stergarel Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:45:66 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rogoz Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:88 Timp 6814 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gideiu Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:73 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Burcea Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:85 Timp 5359 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mezei Renata Tunde BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:96 Timp 6939 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stanciu Bogdan Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:44:11 Timp 6340 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:45:79 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zgarta Florentina Lorena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:50:00 Timp 6926 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:09 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:44:36 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Jurj Roxana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:50:43 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vladia Emilia Cosmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:50:54 Timp 6929 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Predescu Paul Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:44:66 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:27 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zaharia Silvia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:50:99 Timp 6732 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balas Dan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:41 Timp 6766 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cremenescu Mircea DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 00:44:81 Timp 6657 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:51:56 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Milea Vlad STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:45:19 Timp 6476 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:46:44 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:51:58 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Necsu Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:46:74 Timp 6933 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Astratini Ciprian Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:26 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:51:94 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:45:55 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:79 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:45:67 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:52:42 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Berechet Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:46:90 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:52:48 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szomboti Andrei DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 00:46:02 Timp 7109 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tanase Dragos Simion PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:46:92 Timp 6749 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:46:41 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Herman Gerhilde STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:53:71 Timp 6950 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Chiriac Alex. Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:98 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Plesa Alexandra Florentia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:53:83 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bobes Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:46:69 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Codrin Andrei Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:47:50 Timp 6934 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:46:69 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Picos Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:53:89 Timp 7043 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Papin Radu Claudiu SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:47:55 Timp 6791 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:03 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:54:12 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Borzas Adrian Zsolt LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:46:71 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ilies Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:24 Timp 6767 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Domokos Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:46:83 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hogiu Ioana Loredana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:54:31 Timp 6747 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:48 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nicolae Amalia Elena WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 11 ani 00:54:50 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mali Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 00:47:23 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pantea Andrei Cosmin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 11 ani 00:48:61 Timp 7009 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Craciunescu Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:47:73 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Albisoru Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:54:85 Timp 7244 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dobre Andrei Mihail SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:71 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Suciu Iulia Aureliana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:56:53 Timp 7044 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sabo Paul Tudorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 00:47:77 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ile Bogdan LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 11 ani 00:48:74 Timp 7008 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Butcaru Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 00:47:80 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Obis Cristina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:58:46 Timp 7245 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Draghici Andrei Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:48:05 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:48:75 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Moga Nicoleta Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:00:91 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:48:11 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Muresan Alexandru Camil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:76 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nicula Adrian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 00:48:65 Timp 7110 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sarkozi Norbert Peter BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:48:93 Timp 6810 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Voinel Mihai Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:48:77 Timp 5890 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Komaromi Richard Csaba BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:00 Timp 6940 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:49:14 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:03 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sandu Mihai Valentin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:50:15 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:49:09 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Malutan Laich Mircea Andr DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 00:50:94 Timp 7111 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Savu Ionut Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:49:27 Timp 6995 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Giuvelic George Dan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:49:28 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Popescu Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:51:11 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Alesteu Cosmin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 00:51:31 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vanta Dacian Tudor BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:49:54 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Banciu Bogdan Vlad LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 11 ani 00:49:69 Timp 7010 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ignat Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 00:51:78 Timp 6477 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tanase Nicolae Alin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:52:00 Timp 6517 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Frumoselu Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:50:10 Timp 7221 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:52:81 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:50:60 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Chirila Alin Ovidiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:54:30 Timp 6521 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Slujitoru Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:51:41 Timp 6752 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Jurca Robert Bogdan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:57:11 Timp 7050 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stefan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:51:44 Timp 7055 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:51:68 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Nistorescu Cristian Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:51:70 Timp 6757 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Macovei Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:51:83 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sarkozi Ervin Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:52:23 Timp 6809 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Florea Valentin Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:52:27 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ghervase Vlad Vasile SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:52:88 Timp 6793 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Frantugu Claudiu Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 00:53:11 Timp 6795 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Muntean Darius Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:53:14 Timp 7045 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:53:32 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:53:43 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Jivcu Remus Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:53:75 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (10-12F custom)

1 Stefan Anca Mathilda LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:09:24 Timp 5784 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:08:48 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caciuc Vlad Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:02:84 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:09:76 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:03:34 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:03:70 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nagy Noemi DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 11 ani 01:15:08 Timp 7105 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Catalina Daniela SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:08:75 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zinca Vlad WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 11 ani 01:11:79 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
2 State Mihai WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 01:05:91 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raduta Elena Amalia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:16:15 Timp 6016 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:11:97 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Predescu Petru Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:04:14 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Donciu Vlad Razvan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:11:86 Timp 6799 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roescu Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:06:73 Timp 5217 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitrascu Florin Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:12:04 Timp 6835 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:07:06 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:04:18 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Burtoiu Agatha Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:52 Timp 6425 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manoliu Ana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:65 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anton Marian Claudiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:12:11 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:07:81 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Triscaru Adnana Paula SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:17:85 Timp 6792 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:04:50 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zaharia Anca Luiza SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:13:66 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Meca Diana WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 01:14:13 Timp 6565 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:04:64 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Alexandru Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:12:97 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabo Paul Tudorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:09:27 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejan Oana Diana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:19:05 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manaila Andreea Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:19:25 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zboiu Marilena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:47 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coltoi Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:06 Timp 6142 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:09:48 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manolache Alexandru Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:05:07 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Soare Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:19:94 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragne Sorana Elena DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:71 Timp 6434 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:05:16 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Artimon Alin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:13:12 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:09:72 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoica Alexandra Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:69 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Damasaru Zoe Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:15:01 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coste Alin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:13:32 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stefanescu Radu Ioan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:29 Timp 7220 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:10:51 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teodorescu Alexandru Cris SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:75 Timp 5322 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Feraru Catalin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:44 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Diana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:74 Timp 6133 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprea Cristina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:15:27 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:10:66 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niculescu Valentin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:27 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicolae Bianca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:21:78 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudose Denisa Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:71 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Macovei Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:13:81 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Toma Ioan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:72 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szabo Andreea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:21:80 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:15:72 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:06:62 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:14:13 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:11:31 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanca Rafael Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:94 Timp 4872 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Latcu Patricia Cristina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:22:06 Timp 6922 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Camelia Silvia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:15:93 Timp 6454 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mitrut Bogdan Ion LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:14:59 Timp 6138 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:11:38 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Valeanu Bogdan Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:14:63 Timp 6158 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:11:40 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zaharia Silvia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:22:15 Timp 6732 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moise Florentina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:16:22 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dinta Mircea Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:06:97 Timp 5781 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:07:34 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Papin Radu Claudiu SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:14:87 Timp 6791 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:11:88 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:22:27 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cracea Larisa Georgiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:16:55 Timp 6388 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Trocan Constantin Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:14:96 Timp 5120 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:11:91 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nicolae Amalia Elena WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 11 ani 01:22:45 Timp 6279 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ungureanu Georgeta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:17:22 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanciu Andrei Liviu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:47 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:15:38 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Butcaru Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 01:12:62 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:08:60 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Eniu Sabina Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:23:72 Timp 6758 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Taerel Roxana Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:17:33 Timp 6417 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihale Florin Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:68 Timp 6130 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrea Catalin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:12:83 Timp 6367 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lacatis Cristina Mihaela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:24:30 Timp 6777 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Moldovan Adrian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:08:70 Timp 6547 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grosu Alexandra Corina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:17:36 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Babici Tiberiu Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:09:20 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:16:51 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mali Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:12:86 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rogoz Denisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:24:70 Timp 6814 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ghita Denisa Evelin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 01:17:54 Timp 6879 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Csepregi Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:17:90 Timp 6463 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balas Dan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:16:56 Timp 6766 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Borzas Adrian Zsolt LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:12:86 Timp 6525 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:44 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Scarlat Roxana Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:25:51 Timp 7132 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petrean Bianca Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:25:64 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Brehar Danut Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:23 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Micsa Roxana Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:18:67 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Savu Ionut Razvan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:16:59 Timp 6995 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cremenescu Mircea DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:94 Timp 6657 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Haramuz Julian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:12:97 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vladia Emilia Cosmina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:26:63 Timp 6929 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Motei Claudia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 01:20:12 Timp 7242 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Milian Alin Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:11:11 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Breajan Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:16:65 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dobre Andrei Mihail SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:16:68 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:13:03 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dohotariu Dragos PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:11:35 Timp 5835 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Saitos Linda Stefania BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:27:51 Timp 6815 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:20:62 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cirstea Razvan Alexandru SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:16:69 Timp 7040 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Corlan Emanuel Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 01:13:15 Timp 6407 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ion Stefania Ecaterina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:29:31 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sasaran Diana Ramona LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:20:85 Timp 6539 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazar Catalin Traian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:11:92 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ile Bogdan LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 11 ani 01:17:17 Timp 7008 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:13:21 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oprean Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:11:96 Timp 5955 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Floricica Raluca Ionela SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:29:46 Timp 6436 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Laurentiu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:21:97 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Birnaz Valeriu LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:12:26 Timp 6236 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragomir Livia Alexandra DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:22:89 Timp 7103 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Luca Mihai Leonard LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:17:42 Timp 6703 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Astratini Ciprian Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:13:28 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Jurj Roxana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:30:60 Timp 6768 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Szomboti Andrei DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:13:79 Timp 7109 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Plesa Alexandra Florentia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:31:60 Timp 7134 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Zanfirescu Maria Ana DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:28:50 Timp 7104 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pavel Razvan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:12:33 Timp 5886 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pirjol Dan Ionut STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:17:54 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nicolae Ion Ciprian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:68 Timp 6829 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popescu Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:14:33 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Florescu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:67 Timp 5215 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mezei Renata Tunde BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:34:58 Timp 6939 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sandu Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:29:95 Timp 5394 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popa Gabriel Florian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:17:95 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rau Bogdan Mircea SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:14:48 Timp 6341 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Picos Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:34:63 Timp 7043 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rosu Ana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:33:82 Timp 6520 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Radulescu Adrian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:68 Timp 5655 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Feodorof Morozan Stefan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:26 Timp 6854 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Burcea Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:52 Timp 5359 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cherestesiu Adrian Alber DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:87 Timp 6873 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cozma Dorina Elena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:35:04 Timp 6937 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ivanov Cristina Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:42:82 Timp 6557 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stergarel Cosmin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:19:08 Timp 6731 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoica Adrian Cornel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:12:88 Timp 6222 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:36:04 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grosu Marius Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 01:14:67 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bilencu Octavian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:19:40 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rosu Ionut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:13:38 Timp 5745 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Raicu Ioana Marina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:36:54 Timp 6715 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bila Danut Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 01:14:73 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Suciu Iulia Aureliana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:37:48 Timp 7044 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Manea Bogdan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:38 Timp 6656 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zurini Corrado Ernesto SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:19:61 Timp 6994 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Purcelea Cristian Alexand PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:14:10 Timp 5839 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gideiu Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:38 Timp 6126 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Filip Cristian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:15:29 Timp 5984 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lepur Teodora PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:37:90 Timp 6755 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Draghici Andrei Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:39 Timp 6495 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:20:50 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cristescu Andrei Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:15:67 Timp 5796 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gusat Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:40:47 Timp 7053 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bobes Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:15:66 Timp 5790 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Herman Gerhilde STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:43:54 Timp 6950 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Predescu Paul Gabriel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:79 Timp 6430 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iunger Armin Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:16:45 Timp 6095 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nistorescu Cristian Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:21:49 Timp 6757 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sirjita Mihai Cristian SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:55 Timp 6241 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chiriac Alex. Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:21:79 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Moga Nicoleta Andreea ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:43:58 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Craciunescu Adrian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:90 Timp 6429 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Albisoru Anamaria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:51:24 Timp 7244 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Corneliu Mihai Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:16:47 Timp 6677 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Giuvelic George Dan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:21:79 Timp 6363 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ilies Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 01:21:93 Timp 6767 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Obis Cristina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 02:04:31 Timp 7245 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Domokos Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 01:16:51 Timp 6456 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Necsu Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:22:33 Timp 6933 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ghiorghiu Alexandru C. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:17:22 Timp 6647 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stanciu Bogdan Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 01:18:02 Timp 6340 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Frantugu Claudiu Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:23:32 Timp 6795 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sandu Mihai Valentin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:18:14 Timp 6648 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Codrin Andrei Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:23:69 Timp 6934 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Chirila Alin Ovidiu ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:18:79 Timp 6521 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 11 ani 01:23:95 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Nicula Adrian DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:19:63 Timp 7110 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Sarkozi Norbert Peter BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:24:43 Timp 6810 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stuparu Alexandru Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:20:51 Timp 5372 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sarkozi Ervin Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:24:87 Timp 6809 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Alesteu Cosmin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:21:22 Timp 6568 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ghervase Vlad Vasile SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11 ani 01:25:14 Timp 6793 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ignat Alexandru STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:21:56 Timp 6477 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Duminica Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:25:98 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Milea Vlad STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 01:22:38 Timp 6476 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bodiu Sorin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:26:19 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tanase Nicolae Alin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:24:03 Timp 6517 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Jivcu Remus Ioan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:26:87 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Malutan Laich Mircea Andr DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 01:24:30 Timp 7111 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Komaromi Richard Csaba BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:27:26 Timp 6940 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Berechet Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:27:45 Timp 6753 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Voinel Mihai Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:28:34 Timp 5890 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stefan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:27:51 Timp 7055 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dumitrescu Cristian Victo ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:33:48 Timp 7046 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Florea Valentin Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:27:52 Timp 7129 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Jurca Robert Bogdan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 01:43:21 Timp 7050 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Banciu Bogdan Vlad LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 11 ani 01:28:44 Timp 7010 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Frumoselu Gabriel SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:30:53 Timp 7221 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popa Alexandru Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:30:77 Timp 7042 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Teodoru Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 01:31:07 Timp 6374 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Muresan Alexandru Camil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:33:28 Timp 6816 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pantea Andrei Cosmin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 11 ani 01:33:56 Timp 7009 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Muntean Darius Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:37:42 Timp 7045 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:46:57 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (10-13M custom)

1 Popa Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 02:29:17 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nanu Claudiu Horatiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:17:66 Timp 5560 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 02:16:59 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caciuc Vlad Razvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:18:72 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Catalina Daniela SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 02:30:73 Timp 6654 Cod 0 Puncte
2 State Mihai WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 02:22:37 Timp 5892 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dolha Claudiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:19:93 Timp 5966 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lupascu Manuela Lavinia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:33:49 Timp 5367 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudose Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 02:28:06 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Patru Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:22:13 Timp 5742 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vasile Daniel Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:28:66 Timp 5377 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meca Diana WPT - Clubul WATER PITESTI 12 ani 02:38:64 Timp 6565 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sabo Paul Tudorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 02:31:31 Timp 6532 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghisor Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:22:99 Timp 6601 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragne Sorana Elena DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 02:40:41 Timp 6434 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vartan Bogdan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:24:23 Timp 5846 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ozsvath Levente Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:32:14 Timp 6462 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zaharia Anca Luiza SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:42:64 Timp 6416 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constandache Constantin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:34:32 Timp 6697 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Talos Daniel Gheorghe LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:24:31 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ungureanu Georgeta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:42:69 Timp 6464 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dinta Mircea Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 02:24:92 Timp 5781 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Neagu Vlad SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 02:35:02 Timp 6641 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zboiu Marilena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:43:81 Timp 5379 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciorobea Gabriela Iulia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 02:45:19 Timp 6644 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 02:36:39 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stanca Rafael Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:25:20 Timp 4872 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manoliu Ana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:45:56 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Feraru Catalin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:25:86 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Floristeanu Ioan Dragos SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 02:37:01 Timp 6333 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cracea Larisa Georgiana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:46:34 Timp 6388 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balauroiu Cristian Sebast SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:37:19 Timp 6400 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stefanescu Radu Ioan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 02:25:95 Timp 7220 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Camelia Silvia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:46:79 Timp 6454 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Predescu Petru Cristian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:27:55 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mali Mihaly BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:38:87 Timp 6460 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Damasaru Zoe Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 02:47:65 Timp 6483 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Toma Ioan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:39:26 Timp 5375 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Tudor Iulian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:29:70 Timp 5987 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudose Denisa Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:48:11 Timp 5398 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Niculescu Valentin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:31:05 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Butcaru Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 12 ani 02:39:65 Timp 6492 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Csepregi Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 02:48:40 Timp 6463 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:39:88 Timp 5901 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Moldovan Adrian Ionut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:31:37 Timp 6547 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Moise Florentina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 02:48:59 Timp 6375 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lataianu Aurelian Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 02:31:79 Timp 5829 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bila Danut Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 02:40:24 Timp 6528 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Prodescu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:33:10 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghita Denisa Evelin DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 02:50:25 Timp 6879 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cremenescu Mircea DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 02:40:29 Timp 6657 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Leucuta Robert Octavian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:40:62 Timp 6951 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Manolache Alexandru Lucia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:34:37 Timp 6221 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grosu Alexandra Corina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 02:50:39 Timp 6364 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Brehar Danut Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:35:52 Timp 5212 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tecar Dorin Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 02:41:19 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oprea Cristina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 02:55:68 Timp 6466 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coicici Miroslav Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:41:62 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oprean Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:37:22 Timp 5955 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Taerel Roxana Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:55:70 Timp 6417 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Milian Alin Ionut PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:37:45 Timp 5857 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chiriac Flavius Ghita SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:41:88 Timp 6380 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Motei Claudia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 12 ani 02:56:23 Timp 7242 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Astratini Ciprian Mihail LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:42:26 Timp 5380 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stanciu Andrei Liviu SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 13 ani 02:37:97 Timp 5656 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Micsa Roxana Adriana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:56:52 Timp 6404 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Florescu Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:38:77 Timp 5215 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Isfan Ovidiu Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:43:15 Timp 6413 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sasaran Diana Ramona LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 02:57:84 Timp 6539 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grosu Marius Georgian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 02:43:20 Timp 6366 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazar Catalin Traian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 02:39:35 Timp 6082 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chiritoiu Raluca Alex. LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:59:46 Timp 5361 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dragomir Livia Alexandra DEM - Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 12 ani 03:04:23 Timp 7103 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rosioru Viorel Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:39:48 Timp 5885 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Corlan Emanuel Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:43:79 Timp 6407 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Laurentiu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:16:65 Timp 6469 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Haramuz Julian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 02:44:01 Timp 6398 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cherestesiu Adrian Alber DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 13 ani 02:39:93 Timp 6873 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandu Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:18:68 Timp 5394 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoica Adrian Cornel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:40:09 Timp 6222 Cod 0 Puncte