Cont
EJDC 2022

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de seniori si juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (15-16F custom)

1 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:63 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Agache Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:04:52 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:54 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:61 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:77 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:05:91 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:07:45 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:82 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:67 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:94 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:56 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trandafira Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:31 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Diaconu Oana Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:37 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:89 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:96 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:10 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stroe Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:81 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:30 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:43 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasilescu Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:20:36 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Caba Dragos Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:11 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Carp Iuliana Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:89 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cazacu Bogdan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 01:17:42 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:22:97 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costache Olivia Didina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:96 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costea Gabriel Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:12 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Robu Lacramioara Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:20 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:03 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:88 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:49 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:67 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Negru Ionela Loredana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:62 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Catalin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:32:33 Timp 4530 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:72 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Purice Daniela Florina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:95 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Serban Gabriela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:31 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:29:69 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ginta Mihaela Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:79 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Ene Ioana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:10 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Marinescu Antonia Teona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:23:19 Timp 6787 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (19-99M custom)

1 Coros Daria Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:28:76 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:14 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:25:63 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:29:24 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:32 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:26:68 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:26:68 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:75 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:38 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:74 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:54 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:82 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:29 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mitrea Raluca Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:57 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:60 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:28 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nechita Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:27:55 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:32 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Orzanescu George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:10 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Samihaian Matei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:12 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ene Ioana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:69 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:21 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:73 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:28:41 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:81 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:87 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:28:57 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicolaica Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:07 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:59 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:29:01 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:65 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:28 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costache Simona Roxana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:80 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:29:32 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:32:84 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:29:49 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rusu Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:02 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:05 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:55 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:35 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:65 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Trandafira Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:70 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pirlau Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:40 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Caba Dragos Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:12 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Serbanica Elena Laura Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:53 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:54 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:30:65 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marghescu Luiza Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:62 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:30:68 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Niculae Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:68 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costea Gabriel Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:85 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cazacu Bogdan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:31:50 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gaucan Daniela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:94 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumitrescu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:82 Timp 3376 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constantin Raluca Stefana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:15 Timp 3801 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:31:88 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Costache Olivia Didina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:35 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sandu Dan Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:62 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Voicu Oana Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:37 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Basa Alexandru Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:32:62 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ginta Mihaela Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:32 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:51 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nica Alexandru Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:51 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rosu Alexandru Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:57 Timp 4601 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ricu Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:72 Timp 4595 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:07 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:51:09 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:56:99 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 09:01:83 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:10:85 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 09:14:32 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Sport Club Municipal Bacau 09:24:12 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 09:24:29 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:36:45 Timp 0 Puncte
9 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:07:35 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:17:83 Timp 0 Puncte
11 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:59:86 Timp 0 Puncte
12 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:28:60 Timp 0 Puncte
99 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:11:92 Timp 0 Puncte

4. 400 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:58:65 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:15:80 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Culea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:08:31 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bancila Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:30:21 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Leu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 04:32:06 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihalca Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:08:56 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:36:98 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:14:10 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:39:07 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:15:24 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Brehar George Paul Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:17:17 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baban Otilia Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:44:95 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:20:31 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:59:44 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosioara Adrian Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:24:05 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 04:24:87 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Benea Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:46:73 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 04:28:56 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Adina Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:47:87 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voicu Vasile Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:28:96 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:49:18 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:53:59 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:29:91 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 04:54:11 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:38:00 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:40:64 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:55:86 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 04:45:07 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Both Timea Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:56:46 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:45:42 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:56:66 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tarba Lucian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:49:17 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilut Adnana Romina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:01:93 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baltean Livia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:08:36 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:53:60 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Serban Gabriela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:11:05 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:55:86 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Anton Cortan Ioana Johana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 05:12:17 Timp 4532 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:13:76 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Branzan Andreea Florentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:23:41 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Brat Valentina Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:43:03 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (19-99M custom)

1 Florea Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:56:46 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:03:32 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:20 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:58:27 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:26 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:76 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:01:79 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Casaru Catalina Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:06:00 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:01:89 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:73 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:02:84 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Ellen Betrix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:07:58 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:46 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:34 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:15:32 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:03:71 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:43 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:04:95 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasile Stefan George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:22 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:87 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Orzanescu George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:70 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:16 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:21 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Malcomete Emma Florentina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:54 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:10:70 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:54 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Niculae Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:44 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voicu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:95 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrescu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:27 Timp 3376 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marin Georgiana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:53 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:51 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:66 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:79 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rusu Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:71 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Basa Alexandru Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:17:97 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stroia Mirela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:53 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:73 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Catalin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:21:06 Timp 4530 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Voicu Oana Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:95 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:52 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pirlau Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:27 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Benea Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:16:42 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Potolea Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:89 Timp 2751 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Orel Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:60 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Konsza Julianna Imola Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:89 Timp 4631 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:29 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m bras (17-99F custom)

1 Lacusta Larisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:78 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Agache Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:80 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:01 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistor Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:29:88 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:34:99 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:92 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:30:45 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:18 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:85 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:70 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:26 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:27 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:48 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stroe Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:35 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vasilescu Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:68 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:64 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:59 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pau Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:29 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:77 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Orzanescu George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:67 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:37:08 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Giurcaneanu Matei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:10 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marinescu Antonia Teona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:37:29 Timp 6787 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trandafira Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:95 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Oana Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:54 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:34:33 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:22 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:60 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voicu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:41 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:72 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:37:89 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Caba Dragos Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:04 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ene Ioana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:26 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Giurcaneanu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:46 Timp 6867 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:32 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:38:47 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitrescu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:12 Timp 3376 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Carp Iuliana Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:77 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:14 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Negru Ionela Loredana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:37 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:03 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:58 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:96 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Catalin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:39:77 Timp 4530 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Robu Lacramioara Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:61 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Purice Daniela Florina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:72 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ginta Mihaela Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:47 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Cazacu Bogdan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:34:59 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m fluture (17-99F custom)

1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:69 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:02:23 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:55:15 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coros Daria Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:03:74 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:76 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:49 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:58 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:07 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:80 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:74 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mitrea Raluca Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:77 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:58:88 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:59:27 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:95 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:60 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolaica Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:69 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:92 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nechita Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:58:98 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:06 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:42 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:97 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Brehar George Paul Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:19 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:01:67 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasilescu Oana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:10:49 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:06 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costache Simona Roxana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:62 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:04 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Culea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:08 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Osiac Sabrina Smara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:10 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Samihaian Matei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:31 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:42 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosioara Adrian Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:53 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:79 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simtion Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:36 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:04:60 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:84 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:04:64 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:25 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pirlau Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:86 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:77 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marghescu Luiza Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:14:53 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Orzanescu George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:12 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gaucan Daniela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:94 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:48 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:56 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:34 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:06:88 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Serbanica Elena Laura Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:96 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Niculae Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:21 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:58 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Serban Gabriela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:30 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costea Gabriel Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:59 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Voicu Oana Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:83 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Caba Dragos Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:49 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constantin Raluca Stefana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:41 Timp 3801 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:84 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sandu Dan Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:51 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nica Alexandru Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:63 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:82 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m mixt (19-99M custom)

1 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:57:87 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:06:94 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:08:32 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:08:95 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:10:92 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:15:12 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:48:14 Timp 0 Puncte
8 Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:55:79 Timp 0 Puncte
9 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:37:12 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:42:56 Timp 0 Puncte
11 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:54:05 Timp 0 Puncte
12 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:27:61 Timp 0 Puncte
13 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:06:75 Timp 0 Puncte
14 Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:09:04 Timp 0 Puncte
99 Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:13:62 Timp 0 Puncte

9. 200 m mixt (17-99F custom)

1 Lacusta Larisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:98 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:06:64 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:18:41 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ignat Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:08:64 Timp 476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:19:05 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:09:18 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:10:77 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Brat Valentina Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:21:96 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Agache Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:12:42 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:23:47 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:12:48 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Casaru Catalina Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:24:83 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:32:03 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voicu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:16:66 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ene Ioana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:39 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:17:93 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:30:28 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:22:97 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasile Stefan George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:24:73 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:33:09 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voicu Vasile Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:26:50 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:71 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Malcomete Emma Florentina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:83 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:29:35 Timp 3376 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Oana Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:37:03 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:30:69 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:54 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costea Gabriel Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:54 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:39:90 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:40:23 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:47:70 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:40:46 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tarba Lucian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:35:73 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Niculae Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:42:17 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Negru Ionela Loredana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:42:78 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cazacu Bogdan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 02:37:98 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Robu Lacramioara Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:44:24 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:38:35 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stroia Mirela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:45:69 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nica Alexandru Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:45:76 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sandu Dan Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:48:35 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:46:88 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rosu Alexandru Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:54:06 Timp 4601 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costache Olivia Didina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:47:94 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Voicu Oana Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:48:48 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Purice Daniela Florina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:00:18 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

10. 200 m bras (19-99M custom)

1 Badita Cezar Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:20:26 Timp 547 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lacusta Larisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:33:96 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:34:33 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Agache Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:20:75 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:23:01 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:34:58 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trandafira Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:29:61 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Samoila Elena Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:41:88 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:30:97 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:47:13 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:50:71 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stroe Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:12 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Merintean Raluca Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:54:09 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:33:91 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:55:24 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:34:30 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:37:21 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Horne Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:53:66 Timp 2243 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costea Gabriel Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:53:07 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Robu Lacramioara Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:54:63 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:10:35 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:55:13 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Costache Olivia Didina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:56:74 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Carp Iuliana Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:01:52 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 03:03:70 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mitrea Raluca Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:04:59 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cioinaru Cristina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:07:39 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serban Gabriela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:06:01 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Purice Daniela Florina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:06:46 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 1500 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16:41:42 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16:19:09 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16:54:42 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16:32:49 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bancila Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17:40:55 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Culea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16:50:57 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:10:81 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:04:03 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:08:23 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18:42:56 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baban Otilia Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18:45:22 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Brehar George Paul Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17:10:61 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:03:35 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rosioara Adrian Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17:16:37 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:28:11 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 17:54:87 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:30:32 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17:49:43 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:58:58 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serban Gabriela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 20:08:53 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:16:99 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:23:33 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:40:13 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19:14:41 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m liber (19-99M custom)

1 Ivan Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:23:44 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:19 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Herea Florina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:26:68 Timp 119 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:23:81 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brat Valentina Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:67 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:23:92 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tiu Bogdan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:24:11 Timp 459 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coros Daria Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:28:37 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Florea Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:24:42 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprescu Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:28:48 Timp 5084 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andronescu Matei Andrei Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:24:65 Timp 525 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:50 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:24:98 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:52 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:84 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:25:02 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Benea Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:28:98 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihalca Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:24:27 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:24:86 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cocar Nada Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:07 Timp 4758 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:25:00 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ene Ioana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:11 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chijer Florin Toni Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:25:44 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:29:27 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Duma Raluca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:56 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:45 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Diaconu Oana Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:72 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:25:50 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baltean Livia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:35 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:25:51 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Anastase Vasile Silviu Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:29:12 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rusu Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:30:19 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Cesiu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:25:79 Timp 488 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Orel Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:32 Timp 4751 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Orzanescu George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:25:84 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:25:89 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirlau Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:52 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:26:21 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gaucan Daniela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:63 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:25 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:73 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:78 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nechita Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:26:26 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Adina Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:80 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:35 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costache Olivia Didina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:84 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:42 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:26:60 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:87 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:86 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Anton Cortan Ioana Johana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:04 Timp 4532 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitrescu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:19 Timp 3376 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:14 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Both Timea Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:31:17 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:45 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:30 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:27:47 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:77 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Costache Simona Roxana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:35 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cazacu Bogdan Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 00:27:83 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:37 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:27:93 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ginta Mihaela Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:50 Timp 4604 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Caba Dragos Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:99 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Constantin Raluca Stefana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:67 Timp 3801 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Branzan Andreea Florentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:61 Timp 4602 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tarba Lucian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:14 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Voicu Oana Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:70 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Samihaian Matei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:30 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pernes Mihai Iulian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:32 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:49 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Grigore Bogdan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:97 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Basa Alexandru Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:29:93 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:67 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nica Alexandru Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:19 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rosu Alexandru Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:26 Timp 4601 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ricu Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:38 Timp 4595 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:65 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 800 m liber (17-99F custom)

1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 08:47:43 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:14:07 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:33:20 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bancila Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:15:22 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:29:15 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:33:71 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:43:20 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cotet Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 09:40:18 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rosioara Adrian Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:15:23 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baban Otilia Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:48:42 Timp 4562 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Brehar George Paul Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:21:57 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:56:68 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nita Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:05:90 Timp 4730 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:05:94 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 09:18:28 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Guta Sabina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:07:54 Timp 4897 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 09:23:54 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ilut Adnana Romina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10:17:69 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:26:80 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10:21:85 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:29:99 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serban Gabriela Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:31:34 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voicu Vasile Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:30:00 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baltean Livia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:38:33 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badea George Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:36:65 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Potolea Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:38:56 Timp 2751 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:42:25 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:52:20 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Poeana Adrian Nicusor Sport Club Municipal Bacau 09:56:78 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrescu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:03:49 Timp 3376 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Nistor Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 09:03:45 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Culea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:04:46 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 200 m spate (19-99M custom)

1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:14:76 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Florea Razvan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:00:63 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:15:61 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:11:45 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:19:38 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:13:57 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:15:87 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Ellen Betrix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:20:69 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:16:90 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Casaru Catalina Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:21:59 Timp 136 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Miu Adrian Petrus Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:21:96 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:79 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Leu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:23:42 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vasile Stefan George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:22:05 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:28:78 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Voicu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:26:61 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:23:25 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:28:21 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:28:30 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:29:09 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marleneanu Toni Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:28:62 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Malcomete Emma Florentina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:29:37 Timp 4567 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandu Vladimir Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:30:63 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:29:60 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Minich Edith Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:31:76 Timp 4898 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Negru Ionut Marian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:31:58 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Niculae Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:70 Timp 4572 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Basa Alexandru Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:40:59 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Catalin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:52:15 Timp 4530 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stroia Mirela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:36:79 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Diaconu Oana Catalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:38:94 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rusu Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:38:91 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serbanica Elena Laura Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:39:48 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voicu Oana Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:40:76 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Georgescu Irina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:42:97 Timp 5555 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Konsza Julianna Imola Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:47:23 Timp 4631 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

15. 200 m fluture (17-99F custom)

1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:16:36 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gherghel Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:57:98 Timp 484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:05:76 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coros Daria Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:21:63 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Danes Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:06:14 Timp 536 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:22 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:23:05 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nechita Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:12:24 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:26:61 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ursu Doru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:16:03 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:28:32 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:16:24 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trandafira Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:16:43 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:30:87 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:21:55 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolaica Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:31:31 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simtion Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:21:71 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mitrea Raluca Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:27:51 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szekeres Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:30:89 Timp 4143 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:24:14 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:31:21 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costea Gabriel Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:26:50 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ene Ioana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:52 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Koos Lehel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:27:06 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Dan Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:45:68 Timp 4609 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bejinariu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:85 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costache Simona Roxana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:35:08 Timp 2901 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rusu Carmen Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:36:06 Timp 5169 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Galatan Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:40:07 Timp 4845 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pantazi Denisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:40 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Nica Alexandru Ionut