Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national al juniorilor 1

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Agache Dragos ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:30:17 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:35:55 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 00:30:91 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bujor Andreea Roxana LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:35:67 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Denisa Adriana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:36:61 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:31:08 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:36:96 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:31:23 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:37:32 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:32:33 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:23 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hekman Anamaria Ilona LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:37:79 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marleneanu Toni Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:33:26 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costache Olivia Didina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:38:46 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Costea Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:37:59 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Niculae Denisa Mihaela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 00:39:07 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:33:49 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:40:18 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trandafira Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:33:52 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pajereanu Cristina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:41:03 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:33:94 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Achermanschi Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:44:06 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:34:21 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:45:24 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:34:34 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gaode Sergiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:34:52 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cazacu Bogdan DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 15 ani 00:36:00 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosioara Valentin Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:37:93 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petre George Cosmin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:36:11 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gurau Willy Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:36:22 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (15-16F custom)

1 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:53:16 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:58:21 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:53:25 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:59:91 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 00:53:82 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:01:12 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:54:37 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:01:75 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cozma Ionut Cozmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:54:79 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudose Emilia Gabriela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:02:42 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:02:69 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Culea Andrei ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 00:54:92 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicolaica Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:55 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:55:14 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bancila Claudia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:07:15 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:03:41 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:03:95 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:55:24 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupescu Roxana Lucia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:04:93 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nechita Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:55:64 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:05:33 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:55:71 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:05:53 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Harau Aurel Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:56:56 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:56:71 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:05:64 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Diaconu Oana Catalina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:05:84 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:57:10 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:06:63 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Brehar George Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:57:22 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudose Ionut Aurel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:57:94 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chijer Florin Toni LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:58:12 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:06:76 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:58:33 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:06:82 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Potolea Irina Maria LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:07:46 Timp 2751 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:58:63 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:08:61 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:58:89 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:64 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Matei Florin Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:59:04 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Achermanschi Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:10:28 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Poama Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:59:08 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coporaie Ioana Oana LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:10:43 Timp 3668 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:59:08 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Niculae Denisa Mihaela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:10:77 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:59:09 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:59:24 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stroia Mirela Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:11:40 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:59:79 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:11:92 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:59:81 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:13:78 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Predescu Cristian Teofil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:00:26 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rosioara Adrian Aurel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:00:37 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Comiza Daniel Georgian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:00:41 Timp 2685 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Achim Gabriel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:00:54 Timp 2566 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:00:71 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Angelescu Mihai Mircea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:00:92 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:00:96 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Miu Adrian Petrus LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:01:89 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oancea Claudiu Constantin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:02:20 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tarba Lucian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:02:46 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Constantin Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:02:62 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Petre George Cosmin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:03:23 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vasile Stefan George LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:03:37 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gurau Willy Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:05:86 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:05:94 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cazacu Bogdan DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 15 ani 01:11:94 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:05:00 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 800 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Bancila Claudia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 09:19:54 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 09:41:48 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 09:49:39 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 09:50:30 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Farcas Monica STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 09:51:97 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Maria Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 10:03:31 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:14:85 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilut Adnana Romina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 10:18:05 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Salincean Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 10:37:21 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 10:59:45 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m mixt (17-18M custom)

1 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:03:27 Timp 0 Puncte
2 LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:10:78 Timp 0 Puncte
3 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:16:34 Timp 0 Puncte
4 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:18:27 Timp 0 Puncte
5 STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:20:43 Timp 0 Puncte
6 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:22:96 Timp 0 Puncte
7 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:27:64 Timp 0 Puncte
8 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:30:06 Timp 0 Puncte
9 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:33:81 Timp 0 Puncte

5. 400 m mixt (13-14F custom)

1 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 05:12:37 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 04:44:61 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 05:21:12 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:48:89 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 05:22:51 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 04:51:56 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mitrea Raluca Elena LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 05:31:68 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilie Florin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 04:53:19 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mate Sandor Adam LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 04:54:83 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lazar Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:32:31 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosioara Valentin Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 04:58:00 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:33:90 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 04:58:29 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:34:29 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Koos Lehel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 05:03:22 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lepar Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 05:36:16 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 05:05:71 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 05:08:17 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:08:21 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:13:37 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voicu Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 05:16:51 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Buzgar Raul Aurel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 05:16:78 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 05:27:79 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pavel Alexandru Vladi LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 05:31:51 Timp 4493 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 200 m bras (14-16M custom)

1 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:35:60 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Agache Dragos ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 02:25:59 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hekman Anamaria Ilona LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:50:79 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:29:03 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costache Olivia Didina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:51:54 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:30:97 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Niculae Denisa Mihaela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:52:72 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:32:43 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bujor Andreea Roxana LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:53:55 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:34:07 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mate Sandor Adam LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:34:17 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:55:92 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trandafira Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:37:46 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitru Denisa Adriana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:57:16 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:39:92 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:58:61 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 03:00:35 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:42:41 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 03:09:05 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:42:43 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:43:86 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gaode Sergiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:45:92 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:46:96 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:47:25 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 03:02:39 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costea Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 03:09:28 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m fluture (14-16M custom)

1 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:26:94 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:30:02 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:27:05 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:30:52 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cozma Ionut Cozmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:27:06 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:30:59 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:30:76 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:27:07 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nicolaica Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:03 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tudose Ionut Aurel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:27:27 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:31:23 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 00:27:44 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tudose Emilia Gabriela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:31:48 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Harau Aurel Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:46 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:36:38 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:27:55 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mitrea Raluca Elena LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:32:00 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:28:01 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosioara Valentin Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:28:35 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bancila Claudia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 00:32:22 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Poama Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:28:49 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lepar Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:32:41 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Comiza Daniel Georgian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:28:88 Timp 2685 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:32:43 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantin Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:28:93 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ungureanu Crina Emilia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:32:67 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Purcaru Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 17 ani 00:29:16 Timp 1247 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:32:75 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:29:43 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Farcas Monica STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:33:83 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Koos Lehel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:30:51 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:36:60 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Buzgar Raul Aurel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:29:69 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:33:59 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:33:76 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oancea Claudiu Constantin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:29:93 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:33:82 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simtion Radu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:30:11 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:33:83 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:30:24 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lazar Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:34:37 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:30:86 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:34:45 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gurau Willy Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:32:17 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marginean Madalina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:34:77 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pavel Alexandru Vladi LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:32:95 Timp 4493 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:35:08 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Achermanschi Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:35:90 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Schwing Raluca Lucia SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 15 ani 00:38:87 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 1500 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 17:06:28 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 17:33:96 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 17:43:29 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 17:53:80 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 18:00:09 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosioara Adrian Aurel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 18:05:86 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Brehar George Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 18:17:57 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 19:05:97 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tarba Lucian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 19:06:00 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:09:57 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:58:48 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:12:54 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 01:58:49 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Culea Andrei ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 01:58:62 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bancila Claudia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:12:91 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:16:14 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:59:94 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 02:00:35 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:17:31 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Farcas Monica STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:20:06 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:01:78 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:20:31 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 02:03:99 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cozma Ionut Cozmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:20:44 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolaica Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:20:42 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nechita Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:04:35 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marginean Madalina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:18:91 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Brehar George Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:06:42 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ilut Adnana Romina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:19:44 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:07:96 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:19:92 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Koos Lehel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:08:34 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:21:20 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Predescu Cristian Teofil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:09:99 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:21:29 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Borcan Bogdan Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:10:60 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mitrea Raluca Elena LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:22:50 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:22:69 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ene Maria Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:22:98 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 02:37:71 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Salincean Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:25:70 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rosioara Adrian Aurel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:12:63 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Matei Florin Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:13:11 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:26:50 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Achim Gabriel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:13:89 Timp 2566 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Potolea Irina Maria LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:29:65 Timp 2751 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:14:79 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:31:52 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Angelescu Mihai Mircea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:16:14 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costache Olivia Didina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:37:80 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:19:79 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Niculae Denisa Mihaela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 03:10:12 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:25:12 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:08:43 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 m liber (15-16F custom)

1 CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:56:48 Timp 0 Puncte
2 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 09:07:40 Timp 0 Puncte
3 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 09:28:67 Timp 0 Puncte
4 STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 09:43:83 Timp 0 Puncte
5 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 09:53:87 Timp 0 Puncte
6 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 09:00:79 Timp 0 Puncte
7 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 09:04:00 Timp 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (14-16M custom)

1 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:00:75 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:04:95 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:01:12 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:26 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:01:80 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:09:29 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:02:60 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Ellen Betrix LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:09:83 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupescu Roxana Lucia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:11:51 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilie Florin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 01:02:76 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Diaconu Oana Catalina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:14:22 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:03:40 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stroia Mirela Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:14:25 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voicu Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:05:07 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chijer Florin Toni LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:05:12 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:20:10 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:04:58 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:13:27 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Buzgar Raul Aurel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:05:75 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ungureanu Crina Emilia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:13:82 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Poama Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:06:45 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazar Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:16:13 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Miu Adrian Petrus LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:06:58 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Potolea Irina Maria LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:16:66 Timp 2751 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marleneanu Toni Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 01:07:46 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Robu Lacramioara Elena LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:16:69 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:08:41 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:23:67 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Stefan George LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:09:30 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pavel Alexandru Vladi LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:10:56 Timp 4493 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petre George Cosmin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:13:26 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

12. 100 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Agache Dragos ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 01:05:80 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gabos Andrea Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:15:01 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:07:72 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:20:44 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 01:07:82 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hekman Anamaria Ilona LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:20:97 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tudor Florin Octavian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 01:08:39 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:21:46 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mate Sandor Adam LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:11:18 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Merintean Raluca Lucia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:21:78 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:11:61 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costache Olivia Didina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:21:89 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trandafira Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:11:65 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Niculae Denisa Mihaela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 01:22:23 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sandu Cristian Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:14:10 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Denisa Adriana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:23:68 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ratiu Paul Francisc BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:12:16 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marleneanu Toni Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 01:13:78 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Adina Madalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:29:04 Timp 4722 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:15:13 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Achermanschi Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:36:56 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:37:22 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:15:20 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:15:24 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costea Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:15:64 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gaode Sergiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:15:93 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:18:50 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:17:27 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petre George Cosmin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:20:77 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gurau Willy Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:21:77 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Draghia Vladimir Roland LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:22:83 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cazacu Bogdan DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 15 ani 01:24:73 Timp 3209 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Bujor Andreea Roxana LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 01:23:10 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m fluture (15-16F custom)

1 Tatar Cristina Georgeta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:05:11 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:58:74 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:07:15 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:58:80 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:07:27 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nechita Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:59:39 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicolaica Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:09:49 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pavaloaia Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:59:43 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:09:66 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cozma Ionut Cozmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:59:84 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 01:00:02 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mitrea Raluca Elena LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 01:09:78 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Harau Aurel Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:00:13 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Farcas Monica STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:09:99 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosioara Valentin Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:00:68 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ungureanu Crina Emilia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:11:39 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:10:11 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:02:31 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudose Ionut Aurel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 01:02:91 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lepar Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:11:13 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Poama Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:03:41 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:12:18 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simtion Radu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:03:68 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:12:40 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Comiza Daniel Georgian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:04:19 Timp 2685 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marginean Madalina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:13:29 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:04:47 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:13:53 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Purcaru Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 17 ani 01:05:95 Timp 1247 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:14:07 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buzgar Raul Aurel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:06:92 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:15:59 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:06:90 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:15:71 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 01:07:01 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:07:13 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:15:94 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oancea Claudiu Constantin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 01:07:20 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rosioara Adrian Aurel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 01:07:39 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:13:64 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 400 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Culea Andrei ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 04:15:45 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bancila Claudia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 04:35:14 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:15:47 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:43:71 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 04:16:27 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:50:27 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 04:18:03 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:54:73 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:25:32 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ene Maria Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 04:56:16 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Brehar George Paul LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 04:33:10 Timp 2679 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:56:72 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cotet Andreea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 04:58:10 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 04:36:02 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosioara Adrian Aurel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 04:39:47 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 04:31:05 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ilut Adnana Romina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:05:89 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paraschiv Diana Giorgiana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 05:07:47 Timp 2046 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Predescu Cristian Teofil BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 04:32:15 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 05:08:45 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 04:46:87 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baltean Livia Iuliana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:16:25 Timp 3195 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 04:47:43 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tarba Lucian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 04:48:25 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 04:59:13 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:40:67 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m spate (15-16F custom)

1 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:17:65 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:13:84 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:26:75 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:13:97 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popa Ellen Betrix LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:27:03 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilie Florin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 02:14:37 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:27:37 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:15:07 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupescu Roxana Lucia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:33:17 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:17:21 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Miu Adrian Petrus LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:22:41 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:37:27 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chijer Florin Toni LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:24:19 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stroia Mirela Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:37:43 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Voicu Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:28:33 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Diaconu Oana Catalina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:37:87 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vasile Stefan George LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:30:50 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lazar Melinda BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:39:75 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pavel Alexandru Vladi LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:31:73 Timp 4493 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Salincean Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:43:09 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Potolea Irina Maria LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:44:34 Timp 2751 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:44:43 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Robu Lacramioara Elena LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:45:27 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costache Olivia Didina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:47:87 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:57:04 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m spate (15-16F custom)

1 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:28:08 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:30:65 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:28:22 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:32:20 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:28:25 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Leu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:32:31 Timp 2058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilie Florin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:29:75 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tudose Emilia Gabriela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:32:69 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chijer Florin Toni LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:29:94 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Ellen Betrix LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:32:91 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:47 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Duma Raluca Alexandra SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:33:25 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Diaconu Oana Catalina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 00:34:08 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voicu Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:30:61 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lupescu Roxana Lucia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:34:20 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:30:82 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:30:59 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stroia Mirela Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:35:13 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Buzgar Raul Aurel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:31:07 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:38:54 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marleneanu Toni Adrian ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:31:09 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Achermanschi Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:40:18 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:60 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:31:68 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Matei Florin Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:31:72 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Valentin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:32:18 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Miu Adrian Petrus LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:34:67 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petre George Cosmin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:32:70 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pavel Alexandru Vladi LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:32:84 Timp 4493 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vasile Stefan George LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:33:24 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gurau Willy Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:34:39 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

17. 200 m fluture (14-16M custom)

1 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:11:97 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:27:48 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nechita Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:12:41 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolaica Patricia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:31:96 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rosioara Valentin Razvan LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:12:69 Timp 2571 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:32:30 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coltoi Mircea LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 02:13:32 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mitrea Raluca Elena LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 02:32:96 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Harau Aurel Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:13:55 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Farcas Monica STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:33:64 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Koos Lehel STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:17:47 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:34:49 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simtion Radu LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 02:18:60 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Avram Ioana Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:36:06 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bancila Claudia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 02:39:36 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Samihaian Matei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:24:24 Timp 2894 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungureanu Crina Emilia LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:38:79 Timp 2073 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olaru Tudor Flores BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:22:68 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Poama Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 02:25:06 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Oana Raluca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:43:01 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trandafira Alexandru LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:25:69 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Salincean Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:43:83 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:29:29 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:44:80 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosioara Adrian Aurel LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 02:29:76 Timp 2692 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Csorbasi Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:44:11 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:40:12 Timp 0 Puncte
2 LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:42:13 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:49:22 Timp 0 Puncte
4 STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:50:31 Timp 0 Puncte
5 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:56:77 Timp 0 Puncte
6 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:57:77 Timp 0 Puncte
7 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:58:25 Timp 0 Puncte
8 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:05:73 Timp 0 Puncte
9 LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 04:09:29 Timp 0 Puncte
10 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:39:72 Timp 0 Puncte

19. 50 m liber (17-18M custom)

1 Brat Valentina Georgiana LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 15 ani 00:28:14 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:24:54 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudose Emilia Gabriela LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 16 ani 00:28:66 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 20 ani 00:24:54 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sofron Vasilica CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:28:83 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Burcea Emilian LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17 ani 00:24:66 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Carina Xenia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:28:95 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Felesco Florin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:25:01 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cozma Ionut Cozmin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:25:02 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:29:21 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:25:13 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:29:26 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:25:50 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bancila Claudia LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 00:29:45 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalca Alin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:12 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:29:56 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marginean Valentin LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18 ani 00:25:49 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Postolache Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:29:57 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazar Dana Irina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:29:84 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:26:08 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Capverde Andreea Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:30:60 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Culea Andrei ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 17 ani 00:26:14 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:30:79 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudose Ionut Aurel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 16 ani 00:26:16 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Oana Catalina LST - Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 14 ani 00:31:03 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Matei Florin Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:26:31 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costache Olivia Didina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:31:41 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chijer Florin Toni LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:26:37 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pasula Cristian Ioan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:26:49 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bradeanu Sorina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani </