Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national - copii 11-13 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:93 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vasilescu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:28:17 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:51 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:43 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:06 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:22:70 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:00 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lupulescu Anca Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:30:52 Timp 4189 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sarkozi Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:57 Timp 3954 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:71 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:45 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconu Oana Catalina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:25:99 Timp 3769 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Preda Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:43 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:31:66 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:31:61 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stroe Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:19:71 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:48 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:87 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:71 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:04 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:31:68 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kiss Csongor Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:32:63 Timp 4147 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:32:31 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dinca George Robert Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:24:78 Timp 2713 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Contiu Alina Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:32 Timp 3335 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:34:45 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:24 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Varga Andrea Raluca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:32:76 Timp 4476 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:25:25 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costache Olivia Didina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:29:00 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:27:46 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:38 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Contiu Ioana Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:34:62 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:34:57 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lascu Sorina Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:43 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Achim Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:27:84 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Niculae Denisa Mihaela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:06 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vasile Stefan George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:23:23 Timp 2699 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:35:12 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cozmuta Ioana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:35:10 Timp 4643 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:46 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:32 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Roman Laurentiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:20 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:64 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:35:53 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Prioteasa Stefan Laurenti Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:24 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:36:59 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Osman Denis Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:35:98 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Arbunea Mariana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:31:04 Timp 4475 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:83 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:36:32 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gaode Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:42 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:36:75 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:30:08 Timp 3756 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:62 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:31:67 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:31:19 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stana Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:24:55 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:37:66 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:36 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionica Marius Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:32:76 Timp 5049 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:54 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Presura Razvan Mihai Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:25:22 Timp 2162 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:92 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:37:73 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Beizadea Roxana Sidonia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:38:81 Timp 3939 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Briban Cosmina Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:86 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:14 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:42 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:32:84 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:25 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Florea Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:39:07 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Froicu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:39:16 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stefan Nicoleta Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:32:96 Timp 3683 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:33:82 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:39:34 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pop Andrei Florin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:27:18 Timp 3655 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:44 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:88 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rus Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:33:42 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:39:71 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:34:08 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zurbagiu Bogdan Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:34:70 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:28:89 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Morgos Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:40:06 Timp 4478 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:66 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Muj Amalia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:03 Timp 3735 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Corniciuc Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:30:29 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radulescu Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:39:77 Timp 4223 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pavel Alina Florentina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:40:18 Timp 2786 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:30:71 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:75 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:40:20 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:56 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:39:99 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bauer Richard Antal Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:23 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Crisan Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:40:55 Timp 3331 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tenea Dan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:40:23 Timp 4280 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Konsza Julianna Imola Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:36:15 Timp 4631 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Botea Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:36:24 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:83 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Caragea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:40:87 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Deliu Mihai Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:34:75 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:03 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gavril Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:37:30 Timp 3755 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:41:44 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:35 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:37:38 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoica Octavian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:44:62 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:42:04 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bratu Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:42:12 Timp 4513 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gheorghe Daniel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:37:62 Timp 4485 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:82 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:41:57 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chiric Anton Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:37:69 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:40:38 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:41:95 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:42:22 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Serbanescu Iulia Marinela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:41:56 Timp 4291 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Blaga Teodor Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:42:29 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:37 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Calu Petrica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:37:84 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Comanescu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:51 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:42:73 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pangrate Alexandru Eugen Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:40:85 Timp 4719 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grigorasi Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:44:90 Timp 4486 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:42:77 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:43:21 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nica Alexandru Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:41:68 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Saulean Carmen Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:46:32 Timp 4053 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pirosca Silvia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:43:60 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ileana Radu Simion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:50:29 Timp 4941 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hagi Cristina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:47:83 Timp 4483 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:43:04 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nicolaita Dan Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:50:61 Timp 4933 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Amoroza Larissa Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:54:21 Timp 4049 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:43:29 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popa Ariela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:44:27 Timp 3935 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Milca Cristian Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:50:64 Timp 4495 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:43:69 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Boanghes Loredana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:44:74 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stanciu Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:44:93 Timp 4442 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tudose Adrian Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:44:72 Timp 4549 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tudose Dan Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:52:68 Timp 4552 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mihalache Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:45:03 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Badea Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:45:00 Timp 3864 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Urcan Lavinia Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:45:07 Timp 4133 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:45:33 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bobe Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:45:46 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Diaconescu Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:45:10 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:46:10 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:46:50 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Taube Andreea Viorica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:47:84 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:46:44 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:46:57 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ghimes Mihaela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:49:73 Timp 4421 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:50:01 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:46:99 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:47:41 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciobanu Anda Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:50:09 Timp 4712 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Negru Ionut Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:47:61 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ghibu Iulia Camelia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:51:62 Timp 4516 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Scumpu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:52:99 Timp 3934 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:47:64 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tabarcia Tiberiu Nicolae Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:47:71 Timp 4367 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bulacu Laura Daliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:53:31 Timp 4720 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Brezeanu Paula Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:53:44 Timp 4821 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:47:81 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:48:77 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Huciu Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:54:15 Timp 3975 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ionita Sorin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:48:86 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rosu Anamaria Brindusa Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:54:95 Timp 3905 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dumitrescu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:56:17 Timp 4108 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:49:13 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Matei Sergiu Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:49:40 Timp 4101 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Florescu Ioana Augusta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:57:90 Timp 4132 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dobre Mirela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:00:45 Timp 4114 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Petrescu Gabriel Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:49:91 Timp 4103 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Burghelea Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:50:13 Timp 4381 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Sandu Iulia Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:01:01 Timp 4317 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:50:16 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dragoi Cosmin Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:50:37 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:55:29 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lupu Marius Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:59:03 Timp 4382 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:21 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:10 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vasilescu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:21 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:61 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:16 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:56 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sarkozi Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:44 Timp 3954 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:64 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lupulescu Anca Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:41:58 Timp 4189 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:60 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:95 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:78 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:34 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Varga Andrea Raluca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:48 Timp 4476 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:09 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:34 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Contiu Ioana Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:74 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:55 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Achim Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:39:58 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:86 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:16 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Froicu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:07 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dinca George Robert Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:39:92 Timp 2713 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:20 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:21 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tenea Dan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:59 Timp 4280 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:04 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cozmuta Ioana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:46 Timp 4643 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:47 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Osman Denis Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:65 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:51 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kiss Csongor Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:76 Timp 4147 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:62 Timp 3756 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:66 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:08 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:35 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:09 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:91 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Morgos Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:43 Timp 4478 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:58 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:20 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:13 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:24 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:74 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:45 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:13 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:46 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Botea Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:83 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Florea Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:21 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nica Alexandru Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:09 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:44:75 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Caragea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:44:85 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:43:40 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:67 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:57 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:17 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:92 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gavril Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:88 Timp 3755 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:14 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:18 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pavel Alina Florentina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:21 Timp 2786 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:22 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chiric Anton Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:96 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Beizadea Roxana Sidonia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:32 Timp 3939 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zurbagiu Bogdan Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:44:01 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Banciu Arion Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:66 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Blaga Teodor Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:46:14 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gheorghe Daniel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:06 Timp 4485 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:46:56 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:12 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:32 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:59 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:16 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petruescu Alecsandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:74 Timp 4015 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:46:34 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bratu Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:89 Timp 4513 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pop Victor Alex Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:49 Timp 3355 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:44:35 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Folea Mariana Loredana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:92 Timp 4379 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:38 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:61 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:73 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Albu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:44:48 Timp 3601 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ciobanu Anda Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:48:08 Timp 4712 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:58 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popa Ariela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:15 Timp 3935 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tudose Adrian Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:80 Timp 4549 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:15 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Barbu Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:46:90 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Calu Petrica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:00 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stanciu Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:32 Timp 4442 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:15 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pangrate Alexandru Eugen Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:19 Timp 4719 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Urcan Lavinia Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:42 Timp 4133 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Aneste Dan Teodor Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:63 Timp 4482 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:22 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pirosca Silvia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:43 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:62 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Boboc Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:46:29 Timp 3640 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:51 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:66 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ivan Irina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:69 Timp 3751 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:84 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iftode Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:20 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Boanghes Loredana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:79 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Taube Andreea Viorica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:29 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Negru Ionut Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:07 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ivan Daniel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:85 Timp 3749 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Adam Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:68 Timp 4134 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Milca Cristian Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:88 Timp 4495 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:33 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bulacu Laura Daliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:51:17 Timp 4720 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mihalache Constantin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:40 Timp 4348 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ileana Radu Simion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:36 Timp 4941 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tudose Dan Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:78 Timp 4552 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Burghelea Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:46 Timp 4381 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Huciu Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:19 Timp 3975 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Radulescu Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:48:60 Timp 4223 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nicolaita Dan Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:25 Timp 4933 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sandu Iulia Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:51:60 Timp 4317 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:48:77 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Scumpu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:72 Timp 3934 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dumitrescu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:09 Timp 4108 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:88 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Brezeanu Paula Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:25 Timp 4821 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bobe Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:49:13 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rosu Anamaria Brindusa Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:53:52 Timp 3905 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ionita Sorin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:19 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Oprisescu Ion Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:49:27 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghibu Iulia Camelia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:67 Timp 4516 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dragoi Cosmin Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:68 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Milea Sandra Lucia Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:25 Timp 4906 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Florescu Ioana Augusta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:51 Timp 4132 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tabarcia Tiberiu Nicolae Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:05 Timp 4367 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dobre Mirela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:63 Timp 4114 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dina Alexandru Madalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:50:24 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marele Costin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:50:43 Timp 3048 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nicolau Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:50:46 Timp 4322 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Petrescu Gabriel Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:75 Timp 4103 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Matei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:14 Timp 4852 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Boros Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:43 Timp 5257 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:51:77 Timp 4332 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Faina Iulian Nicolae Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:52:26 Timp 5270 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:44 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Matei Sergiu Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:49 Timp 4101 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Nastase Amalia Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:72 Timp 3694 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:28 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:97 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:41 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:31 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:68 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:33 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:99 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:59 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veress Andrea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:63 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:22 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:05 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vas Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:14 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Donose Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:03 Timp 3930 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:75 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:23 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:40 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:18 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:59 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:88 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:26 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:60 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vasilescu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:52 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:33:97 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:32:14 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dutulescu Aida Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:80 Timp 3669 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:34:12 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Groza Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:33 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:49 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:37:69 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:83 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Indreica Sebastian Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:14 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:71 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stana Bogdan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:32:65 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:50 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:32 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mate Sandor Adam Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:67 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:55 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:74 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Carina Xenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:92 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicoara Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:79 Timp 2849 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:76 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:75 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Avram Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:01 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:39 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:07 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Miron Elena Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:32 Timp 3604 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:14 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:40 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tecar Sebastian Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:99 Timp 2848 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andor Ioana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:34 Timp 3923 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:14 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bancila Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:92 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:72 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:19 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihaila Florina Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:05 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baciu Liliana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:35 Timp 4338 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boboc Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:34:80 Timp 3640 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:33:53 Timp 2498 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vaduva Ioan Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:40 Timp 2767 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:08 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andreiev Corneliu Sabasti Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:66 Timp 3600 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:50 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marcu Cristina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:62 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pirlau Alexandra Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:27 Timp 2517 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:23 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cateia Cosmin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:67 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boanghes Loredana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:95 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kiss Csongor Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:63 Timp 4147 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:38 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bran Sergiu Ion Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:63 Timp 4340 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dandu Vlad Titus Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:75 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:34 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Serban Lucia Amaranta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:44 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Deac Gabriela Eliza Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:14 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:89 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:36:88 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lazar Dana Irina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:47 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:55 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iluta Dan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:34:35 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lazar Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:53 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:05 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:58 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serbanescu Cornel Ion Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:63 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Secrian Cristian Sorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:00 Timp 4398 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jors Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:69 Timp 3576 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Both Attila Hugo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:70 Timp 3253 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vioreanu Florinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:64 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lature Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:07 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:07 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dinca George Robert Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:73 Timp 2713 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fotache Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:69 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:35 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Osman Denis Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:12 Timp 4341 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Briban Cosmina Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:77 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bauer Richard Antal Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:28 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:15 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ilut Adnana Romina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:40 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:55 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Albu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:79 Timp 3601 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:61 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dalae Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:46 Timp 4429 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Daroti Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:44 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Serban Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:93 Timp 3756 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trohin Virgil Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:48 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Corniciuc Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:35:56 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sfetcu Andreea Marieta Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:81 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:72 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Botea Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:03 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragu Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:56 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:58 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Jurje Sorin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:32 Timp 3328 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Suciu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:82 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Andelescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:68 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:84 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:40 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:69 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pirosca Silvia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:03 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:77 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:08 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:50 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lisandru Silviu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:32 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Comanescu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:81 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciuhat Valentina Alexandr Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:11 Timp 4031 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:08 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:21 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iakab Paul Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:41 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grigorasi Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:20 Timp 4486 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:54 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Musat Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:60 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sintimbrean Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:91 Timp 3953 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ungureanu Elena Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:38:57 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Florea Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:38 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:65 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pop Vlad Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:83 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stefan Nicoleta Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:85 Timp 3683 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:70 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tarba Lucian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:14 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:03 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:56 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoica Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:04 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zurbagiu Bogdan Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:36:74 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Huciu Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:90 Timp 3975 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Halici Stefan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:20 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Turcu Ionut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:83 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Muj Amalia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:26 Timp 3735 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:34 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Beizadea Roxana Sidonia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:21 Timp 3939 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:36 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Manisor Sorin Nicusor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:47 Timp 4481 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Radu Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:76 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionica Marius Andrei Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:36:87 Timp 5049 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sacaleanu Alin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:55 Timp 4411 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iliescu Alexandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:40:83 Timp 3662 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Contiu Ioana Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:62 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:96 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:30 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bogza Iulia Mihaela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:43 Timp 2720 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:58 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Taube Andreea Viorica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:68 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hagi Cristina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:90 Timp 4483 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Aneste Dan Teodor Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:33 Timp 4482 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Madescu Simona Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:42:69 Timp 4292 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:60 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:37:60 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Froicu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:61 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popa Ariela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:82 Timp 3935 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Florescu Ioana Augusta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:06 Timp 4132 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Barbu Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:39:75 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Achim Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:37:64 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:83 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Crisan Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:35 Timp 3331 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popescu Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:89 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Petruescu Alecsandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:45 Timp 4015 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Abraham Florin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:13 Timp 3983 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:90 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Albescu Elena Constantina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:64 Timp 3967 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ivan Daniel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:98 Timp 3749 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:31 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Munteanu Silviu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:39:34 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Deaconescu Horatiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:32 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Hatu Iulia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:76 Timp 4420 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Chiric Anton Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:52 Timp 3679 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stanciu Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:95 Timp 4442 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Negru Ionut Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:40:42 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:68 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:43:98 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:29 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Benea Daniela Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:44:40 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stefanescu Vlad Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:69 Timp 4546 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tudose Dan Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:16 Timp 4552 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bratu Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:56 Timp 4513 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gavril Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:46 Timp 3755 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ionita Sorin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:81 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nicolaita Dan Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:01 Timp 4933 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Moser Stefan Laurentiu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:00 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Diaconescu Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:90 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ileana Radu Simion Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:97 Timp 4941 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Brezeanu Paula Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:18 Timp 4821 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:28 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:39 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Varga Andrea Raluca Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:42 Timp 4476 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Milca Cristian Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:05 Timp 4495 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Badea Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:57 Timp 3864 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:58 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marele Costin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:41:79 Timp 3048 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ivan Irina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:25 Timp 3751 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bakale Emile Rony Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:89 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ghibu Iulia Camelia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:82 Timp 4516 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Musat Catalin Aurelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:42:18 Timp 4320 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dumitrescu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:06 Timp 4108 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:33 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pavel Alina Florentina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:47:13 Timp 2786 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:16 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nitu Mihai Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:42:38 Timp 4209 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Nicu Radu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:52 Timp 3961 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Urcan Lavinia Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:50 Timp 4133 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:77 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Kiperi Alina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:58 Timp 4378 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Calin Dumitrel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:10 Timp 4383 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Petruti Dana Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:92 Timp 3984 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dobrinoiu Octavian Pavel Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:42 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ghimes Mihaela Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:98 Timp 4421 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Morgos Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:45 Timp 4478 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Oprisescu Ion Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:43:58 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Tabarcia Tiberiu Nicolae Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:32 Timp 4367 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cozmuta Ioana Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:52:10 Timp 4643 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:67 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dobre Mirela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:06 Timp 4114 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:44:96 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ungur Sorin Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:83 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tudose Adrian Valeriu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:95 Timp 4549 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Banciu Arion Emil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:26 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ionescu Alexandru Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:49:64 Timp 4208 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Radulescu Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:49:87 Timp 4223 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Faina Iulian Nicolae Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:50:59 Timp 5270 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Pascu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:32 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:04 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:22 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:04:25 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pasula Cristian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:17 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Didraga Bogdana Ionela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:77 Timp 2259 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:04:33 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:10:44 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalca Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:02:18 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:51 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Poama Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:26 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Deac Gabriela Eliza Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:49 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lupescu Roxana Lucia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:69 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:83 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:28 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:06:42 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:21 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Samuila Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:02:93 Timp 2655 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:73 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gabos Andrea Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:09 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Farcas Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:62 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Indreica Sebastian Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:49 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:77 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buzgar Raul Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:72 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:29 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:36 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cichirdan Anca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:94 Timp 3667 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:90 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:36 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:07:50 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ratiu Paul Francisc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:04:84 Timp 2982 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zoicas Costel Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:41 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:04 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bancila Claudia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:98 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:58 Timp